english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1973-06-03
1. ročník ZAV o Jáchymovský tolar

1. ročník Jáchymov - MČSR ZAV/CS


Last update: 2020-12-08
                  

Klasifikováni

Další

ST3Bohumír Plaček/CZMTX 1-01[-]0-----
ST23Arnošt Vávra/CSŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.1
ST25Miroslav Hájek/CZFiat 128S[-]0----- Gr.1
ST26Jan Straka/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]0----- Gr.1
ST27Jan Mach/CZRenault 8S[-]0----- Gr.1
ST31Antonín Abrhám/CZTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST32Alois Duchoslav/CZHonda 600[-]0----- Gr.2
ST33Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601 SR[-]0----- Gr.2
ST34Michael Čížek/CSTrabant 601 SR[-]0----- Gr.2
ST35Josef Třešňák/CZTrabant 601 S[-]0----- Gr.2
ST36Jaroslav Duchek/CSHonda 600[-]0----- Gr.2
ST37Jaroslav Dvořáček/CSTrabant 600[-]0----- Gr.2
ST21Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]0----- Gr.1
ST20Jaroslav Ginsl/CSFiat 128 C5[-]0----- Gr.1
ST19Karel Kozel/CSŠkoda 110 Coupe[-]0----- Gr.1
ST36Jiří Veselý/CZMTX 1-01[-]0-----
ST9Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01[-]0-----
ST10Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]0----- Gr.1
ST11Milena Žižková/CZRenault 8S[-]0----- Gr.1
ST12Cyril Svoboda/CZFiat 128 C-SL[-]0----- Gr.1
ST13Karel Ondřejovský/CSRenault 8S[-]0----- Gr.1
ST14Josef Kloc/CSRenault 8S[-]0----- Gr.1
ST15Jan Ruprich/CSRenault 8S[-]0----- Gr.1
ST16František Markvart/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]0----- Gr.1
ST17Zuzana Jupová/CZRenault 8S[-]0----- Gr.1
ST18Miroslav Brotánek/CZFiat 128 AC 5[-]0----- Gr.1
ST38Petr Benda/CSHonda 600 G[-]0----- Gr.2
ST39Yvona Fritschová/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST40František Kučera/CZTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST60Svatopluk Fantyš/CZFiat 127STJ[-]0----- Gr.2
ST62Jan Peřinka/CZWartburg 353[-]0----- Gr.2
ST63František Kabela/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2
ST64Josef Klemenc/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST65Zdeněk Faltín/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST66Petr Krejza/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2
ST67Jan Chabr/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST68Jan Kapa/CZŠkoda 100L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST69František Votoupal/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2
ST71Zdeněk Svejkovský/CSFiat Abarth 1000 TC[-]0----- Gr.2
ST72Václav Uldrich/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2
ST59Jiří Moskal/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2
ST58Jaroslav Boček/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2
ST57Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2
ST41Pavel Rejmon/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST43Jan Malina/CZTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST44Ivan Klimo/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST45Helena Huclová/CZTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST46Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST48Jaroslav Krýsl/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST51František Šauer/CZRenault 8[-]0----- Gr.2
ST52Jiří Krejčí/CSŠkoda 1000[-]0----- Gr.2
ST53Štěpán Kyjovský/CZWartburg 353[-]0----- Gr.2
ST54Petr Čemus/CSNSU TTS 1000[-]0----- Gr.2
ST56Bedřich Bouda/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST74Václav Kroft/CSŠkoda 100L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST1Jaroslav Nosek/CZMTX 1-01[-]0----- photo
ST70Jiljí Chmelař/CZMini Cooper[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST79Petr Bold/CSŠkoda Rallye[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST80Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST82Jan Trajbold/CSŠkoda 110LR[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST84Cyril Svoboda/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST94Jindřich Exner/CZŠkoda[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST95Zdeněk Mašita/CZSaab Sonet[-]0----- Gr.5photo
ST98Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX 2-01[2-01/0202]0----- Gr.5photo
ST99Josef Starý/CSSpider Škoda[Stary-J01_52617]0----- Gr.5photo
ST100Bohumír Plaček/CZMTX 2-01[2-01/0203]0----- Gr.5photo
ST101Jiří Gajdoš/CZLotus Europa[-]0----- Gr.5photo
ST61Karel Trojan/CZWartburg 353[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST55Jiří Langer/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST47Jan Fiala/CZHonda 600 G[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST2Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]0----- Gr.5photo
ST4 - [-]0----- photo
ST6Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01[-]0----- photo
ST7Vladimír Pitlík/CZMTX 1-01[-]0----- photo
ST21 - MTX 1-01[-]0----- photo
ST22Václav Šlapáček/CSŠkoda[-]0----- Gr.1photo
ST24Václav Havelka/CZFiat 128[SPZ:ABM73-41]0----- Gr.1photo
ST25Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-01[-]0----- photo
ST26Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX 1-01[-]0----- photo
ST35Josef Panožka/CZMTX 1-01[-]0----- photo
ST42Václav Hejna/CSHonda N600[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST109Jiljí Chmelař/CZMini Cooper[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST112Zdeněk Chlup/CZFord Capri GTX[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST114Josef Jeřábek/CZBMW[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST93František Kotolán/CZŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST103Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 120 S Rallye[-]0----- Gr.2
ST104Milan Kolejka/CSŠkoda 120 S Rallye[-]0----- Gr.2
ST105Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT[-]0----- Gr.2
ST106Josef Formánek/CZRenault 8 Gordini[-]0----- Gr.2
ST107Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128[-]0----- Gr.2
ST108Drahoslav Motlík/CSRenault 8 Gordini[-]0----- Gr.2
ST5Jiří Hák/CZGordini 1300 S[-]0----- Gr.2
ST111Jaroslav Škumar/CSFord Capri[-]0----- Gr.2
ST113Miloš Bízek/CZFiat 128 AC[-]0----- Gr.2
ST45Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda[-]0----- Gr.5
ST92Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]0----- Gr.2
ST91Zdeněk Motlík/CZRenault 8 Gordini[-]0----- Gr.2
ST90Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]0----- Gr.2
ST115Jan Bican/CZBMW[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST118Petr Prislinger/CSFiat[SPZ:NAA30-60]0----- Gr.5photo
ST77Vladimír Procházka/CZ[-]0----- Gr.2
ST78Roman Rosa/CSŠkoda 110LR[-]0----- Gr.2
ST81Bořivoj Sirkovec/CSŠkoda 100L Rallye[-]0----- Gr.2
ST83Václav Polívka/CSŠkoda 110MLR[-]0----- Gr.2
ST85Jan Mařík/CSŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST86Ivan Rejmon/CSŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST87Jiří Hamouz/CZŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST88Jiří Sládek/CSŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]0----- Gr.2
ST89Václav Schovánek/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2
ST33Jan Jakeš/CZMTX 1-01[-]0-----

Seznam přihlášených

1Jaroslav Nosek/CZMTX 1-01[-]ASK PlzeňST
2Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]AMK KlatovyGr.5ST
3Bohumír Plaček/CZMTX 1-01[-]MTX PrahaST
4 - [-]ST
5Jiří Hák/CZGordini 1300 S[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
6Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01[-]MTX PrahaST
7Vladimír Pitlík/CZMTX 1-01[-]MTX PrahaST
9Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK MototechnaST
10Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.1ST
11Milena Žižková/CZRenault 8S[-]Narex PrahaGr.1ST
12Cyril Svoboda/CZFiat 128 C-SL[-]Narex PrahaGr.1ST
13Karel Ondřejovský/CSRenault 8S[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
14Josef Kloc/CSRenault 8S[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
15Jan Ruprich/CSRenault 8S[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
16František Markvart/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]ASK PlzeňGr.1ST
17Zuzana Jupová/CZRenault 8S[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1ST
18Miroslav Brotánek/CZFiat 128 AC 5[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
19Karel Kozel/CSŠkoda 110 Coupe[-]ASK VTŽ ChomutovGr.1ST
20Jaroslav Ginsl/CSFiat 128 C5[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.1ST
21 - MTX 1-01[-]ST
21Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK DoubíGr.1ST
22Václav Šlapáček/CSŠkoda[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.1ST
23Arnošt Vávra/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK VarnsdorfGr.1ST
24Václav Havelka/CZFiat 128[SPZ:ABM73-41]Narex PrahaGr.1ST
25Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Báňské stavb MostST
25Miroslav Hájek/CZFiat 128S[-]AMK MělníkGr.1ST
26Jan Straka/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]Hradec KrálovéGr.1ST
26Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX 1-01[-]MTX PrahaST
27Jan Mach/CZRenault 8S[-]Narex PrahaGr.1ST
31Antonín Abrhám/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK Praha ŽižkovGr.2ST
32Alois Duchoslav/CZHonda 600[-]MMK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
33Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601 SR[-]MMK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
33Jan Jakeš/CZMTX 1-01[-]MTX PrahaST
34Michael Čížek/CSTrabant 601 SR[-]MMK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
35Josef Panožka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavST
35Josef Třešňák/CZTrabant 601 S[-]MMK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
36Jiří Veselý/CZMTX 1-01[-]MTX PrahaST
36Jaroslav Duchek/CSHonda 600[-]AMK DoubíGr.2ST
37Jaroslav Dvořáček/CSTrabant 600[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2ST
38Petr Benda/CSHonda 600 G[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2ST
39Yvona Fritschová/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2ST
40František Kučera/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
41Pavel Rejmon/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Bílá LabuťGr.2ST
42Václav Hejna/CSHonda N600[-]ASK Bílá LabuťGr.2ST
43Jan Malina/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Bílá LabuťGr.2ST
44Ivan Klimo/CSTrabant 601[-]Narex PrahaGr.2ST
45Helena Huclová/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
45Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda[-]AMK DobroviceGr.5ST
46Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
47Jan Fiala/CZHonda 600 G[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
48Jaroslav Krýsl/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
51František Šauer/CZRenault 8[-]AMK LedeniceGr.2ST
52Jiří Krejčí/CSŠkoda 1000[-]AMK Praha ŽižkovGr.2ST
53Štěpán Kyjovský/CZWartburg 353[-]AMK Praha ŽižkovGr.2ST
54Petr Čemus/CSNSU TTS 1000[-]Bílá LabuťGr.2ST
55Jiří Langer/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]Bílá LabuťGr.2ST
56Bedřich Bouda/CSŠkoda 100[-]ASK PlzeňGr.2ST
57Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]Veterán GottwaldovGr.2ST
58Jaroslav Boček/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Malá BěláGr.2ST
59Jiří Moskal/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Liaz JablonecGr.2ST
60Svatopluk Fantyš/CZFiat 127STJ[-]AMK Liaz JablonecGr.2ST
61Karel Trojan/CZWartburg 353[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
62Jan Peřinka/CZWartburg 353[-]AMK OpavaGr.2ST
63František Kabela/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2ST
64Josef Klemenc/CSŠkoda 100[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.2ST
65Zdeněk Faltín/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK DoubíGr.2ST
66Petr Krejza/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK NeratoviceGr.2ST
67Jan Chabr/CSŠkoda 100[-]VTŽ ChomutovGr.2ST
68Jan Kapa/CZŠkoda 100L[-]VTŽ ChomutovGr.2ST
69František Votoupal/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK TřebíčGr.2ST
70Jiljí Chmelař/CZMini Cooper[-]MTX PrahaGr.2ST
71Zdeněk Svejkovský/CSFiat Abarth 1000 TC[-]AMK DoubíGr.2ST
72Václav Uldrich/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Škoda PrahaGr.2ST
74Václav Kroft/CSŠkoda 100L[-]AMK PlzeňGr.2ST
77Vladimír Procházka/CZ[-]AMK BruntálGr.2ST
78Roman Rosa/CSŠkoda 110LR[-]Dukla NitraGr.2ST
79Petr Bold/CSŠkoda Rallye[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
80Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AMK LiberecGr.2ST
81Bořivoj Sirkovec/CSŠkoda 100L Rallye[-]AMK StavbyTrutnovGr.2ST
82Jan Trajbold/CSŠkoda 110LR[-]AMK Praha ŽižkovGr.2ST
83Václav Polívka/CSŠkoda 110MLR[-]AMK Praha ŽižkovGr.2ST
84Cyril Svoboda/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]Narex PrahaGr.2ST
85Jan Mařík/CSŠkoda 110L[-]Bílá LabuťGr.2ST
86Ivan Rejmon/CSŠkoda 110L[-]Bílá LabuťGr.2ST
87Jiří Hamouz/CZŠkoda 110L[-]ASK VTŽ ChomutovGr.2ST
88Jiří Sládek/CSŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]RH Mladá BoleslavGr.2ST
89Václav Schovánek/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
90Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]AMK ŠternberkGr.2ST
91Zdeněk Motlík/CZRenault 8 Gordini[-]ASK VTŽ ChomutovGr.2ST
92Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]RH Mladá BoleslavGr.2ST
93František Kotolán/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK KožušiceGr.2ST
94Jindřich Exner/CZŠkoda[-]ASK Nové Město n. M.Gr.2ST
95Zdeněk Mašita/CZSaab Sonet[-]MTX PrahaGr.5ST
98Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX 2-01[2-01/0202]MTX PrahaGr.5ST
99Josef Starý/CSSpider Škoda[Stary-J01_52617]AMK SPŠ Mladá BoleslavGr.5ST
100Bohumír Plaček/CZMTX 2-01[2-01/0203]MTX PrahaGr.5ST
101Jiří Gajdoš/CZLotus Europa[-]Gr.5ST
103Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 120 S Rallye[-]AMK LiberecGr.2ST
104Milan Kolejka/CSŠkoda 120 S Rallye[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2ST
105Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT[-]Narex PrahaGr.2ST
106Josef Formánek/CZRenault 8 Gordini[-]MSK TepliceGr.2ST
107Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128[-]AMK TřebíčGr.2ST
108Drahoslav Motlík/CSRenault 8 Gordini[-]AMK KadaňGr.2ST
109Jiljí Chmelař/CZMini Cooper[-]MTX PrahaGr.2ST
111Jaroslav Škumar/CSFord Capri[-]AMK TřebíčGr.2ST
112Zdeněk Chlup/CZFord Capri GTX[-]ASK VTŽ ChomutovGr.2ST
113Miloš Bízek/CZFiat 128 AC[-]AMK DoubíGr.2ST
114Josef Jeřábek/CZBMW[-]AMK Dolní SmržovkaGr.2ST
115Jan Bican/CZBMW[-]AMK DoubíGr.2ST
118Petr Prislinger/CSFiat[SPZ:NAA30-60]Gr.5ST

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz