english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

2006-07-09
41° Coppa Bruno Carotti

Rieti - EHC/I


Výsledky všech vypsaných závodů tohoto víkendu:

2006-07-09 Rieti - EHC
2006-07-09 Rieti - CIVM

Last update: 2008-01-01
                  

Klasifikováni

1. 444Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA21 Honda[-]06:04,6201. gr. CNphoto
2. 429Georg Plasa/DBMW M3 3.2[-]06:14,7201. gr. E1photo
3. 426Leonardo Isolani/IFerrari 575[F131MGT2202]06:24,6201. gr. GTphoto
4. 450Renzo Ingrassia/IPicchio Light[-]06:26,0602. gr. CNphoto
5. 428Piero Nappi/IFerrari 550 Maranello[F131MGT2102]06:26,3302. gr. GTphoto
6. 412Marco Iacoangeli/IBMW 320i[-]06:34,7002. gr. E1photo
7. 416Roberto Di Giuseppe/IAlfa Romeo 155 GTA[-]06:37,9503. gr. E1photo
8. 417Eugenio Molinaro/IAlfa Romeo 155 GTA[-]06:42,9704. gr. E1photo
9. 437Matteo Ciccaglioni/IOsella PA21 Junior[-]06:45,5103. gr. CNphoto
10. 418Fulvio Giuliani/ILancia Delta Evo[-]06:48,4905. gr. E1photo
11. 438Enrico Maione/IOsella PA21 Junior[-]06:48,7004. gr. CN
12. 439Domenico Scola/IOsella PA21[-]06:49,5105. gr. CN
13. 443Maurizio Bianchini/IOsella PA21S[-]06:52,6506. gr. CNphoto
14. 435Ennio Bragagni/IOsella PA21 Junior[-]06:54,7307. gr. CN
15. 511Franco Cinelli/IOsella PA20S[-]06:55,4308. gr. CNphoto
16. 427Marco Gramenzi/IChrysler Viper[-]06:57,0103. gr. GTphoto
17. 231Rudi Bicciato/IMitsubishi Lancer Evo[-]07:01,5001. gr. Aphoto
18. 436Lorenzo Scotti/IOsella PA21 Junior[-]07:04,8709. gr. CN
19. 179Jörg Weidinger/DBMW M3 E36 3.2[-]07:05,1601. gr. N
20. 423Franco Perini/IPorsche GT[-]07:10,6704. gr. GTphoto
21. 501Luigi Bruccoleri/IOsella PA21S[-]07:11,69010. gr. CNphoto
22. 503Christian Merli/IOsella PA21S[-]07:12,40011. gr. CN
23. 410Maurizio Del Cotto/IBMW M3[-]07:12,7706. gr. E1
24. 222Jaromír Malý/CZFord Escort RS[AVK019]07:12,8402. gr. Aphoto
25. 447Giancarlo Bigazzi/IOsella PA20S BMW[-]07:14,89012. gr. CN
26. 303Piergiorgio Bedini/MCAlfa Romeo 147[5722124]07:15,0301. gr. SPphoto
27. 234Fabrizio Torbi/IPeugeot 306 16S[-]07:15,6402. gr. SP
28. 229Sauro Sandroni/IBMW M3 E36 3.2[-]07:16,5703. gr. A
29. 230Maurizio Iacoangeli/IBMW M3[-]07:17,0404. gr. A
30. 177Riccardo Ragazzi/IBMW M3 E36 3.2[-]07:18,7102. gr. Nphoto
31. 408Riccardo De Bellis/IBMW M3 3.2[-]07:19,1907. gr. E1
32. 414Gianluca Nattoni/IFerrari 550 Maranello[-]07:21,6008. gr. E1photo
33. 413Gennaro Marchese/IFord Escort WRC[-]07:21,8209. gr. E1photo
34. 178Jiří Voves/CZSubaru Impreza[-]07:26,0203. gr. Nphoto
35. 421Edgardo Pietti/IFerrari 360 Modena[-]07:26,6601. gr. GT4photo
36. 420Massimo Valentini/IPorsche 993GT[-]07:28,3102. gr. GT4
37. 204Lorenzo Bindi/IPeugeot 106[-]07:29,6505. gr. A
38. 406Attilio Salvatore/IAlfa Romeo 147[-]07:31,08010. gr. E1photo
39. 218Amedeo Pancotti/IAlfa Romeo 156[-]07:31,4306. gr. Aphoto
40. 404Graziano Buttoletti/IAlfa Romeo 147 GTA[-]07:32,47011. gr. E1
41. 173Michele Buiatti/IHonda Civic R.[-]07:33,7704. gr. Nphoto
42. 207Emiliano Giampietri/IOpel Astra GSi[-]07:39,6807. gr. A
43. 180Diego De Gasperi/IVW Polo[-]07:40,2808. gr. A
44. 186Giovanni Lofredo/IPeugeot 106 Xsi[-]07:41,9109. gr. A
45. 137Giovanni Angelini/IPeugeot 106 1.6 16V[-]07:43,5705. gr. N
46. 407Perry Collia/IRenault Clio RS[-]07:44,54012. gr. E1
47. 160Antonio Perotti/IOpel Astra[-]07:45,0506. gr. N
48. 217Roberto Cinelli/IRenault Clio[-]07:46,03010. gr. A
49. 190Andrea Giraldi/IPeugeot 106 1.6 16V[-]07:46,44011. gr. A
50. 148Roberto Chiavaroli/ICitroen Saxo VTS[-]07:46,7807. gr. N
51. 212Salvatore D´Amico/IRenault Clio[-]07:46,99012. gr. A
52. 185Walter Russo/IPeugeot 106 R[-]07:47,16013. gr. A
53. 163Paolo Catalano/IRenault Clio Williams[-]07:47,7308. gr. N
54. 149Antonio Scappa/IPeugeot 106 1.6 16V[-]07:48,0309. gr. N
55. 235Giuliano Tavani/IBMW 320i[-]07:48,7303. gr. SP
56. 150Serafino Ghizzoni/IPeugeot 106[-]07:49,03010. gr. N
57. 308Davide Gabrielli/IVW Polo[-]07:49,86013. gr. E1photo
58. 138Bartolomeo Mistretta/IPeugeot 106 R[-]07:49,86011. gr. N
59. 187Cristiano Romoli/IPeugeot 106 Xsi[-]07:51,78014. gr. A
60. 181Giovanni Rea/IPeugeot 106 Xsi[-]07:54,47015. gr. A
61. 208Giuseppe Lore/IRenault Clio RS[-]07:55,13016. gr. A
62. 165Claudio Cinelli/IHonda Civic R.[-]07:56,06012. gr. Nphoto
63. 307Angelo Gandini/IPeugeot 205[-]07:56,31014. gr. E1
64. 209Ferdinando Daini/IRenault Clio[-]07:56,64017. gr. A
65. 152Lorenzo Mercati/IPeugeot 106 1.6 16V[-]07:59,57013. gr. N
66. 312Fabio Gori/IRenault Clio RS[-]07:59,58015. gr. E1
67. 168Antonio Forti/IOpel Astra GSi[-]08:00,35014. gr. N
68. 164Maurizio Ramacogi/IOpel Astra GSi[-]08:00,69015. gr. N
69. 183Tito Fabrizi/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:01,54018. gr. A
70. 158Tiziano Marchioni/IRenault Clio RS[-]08:02,44016. gr. N
71. 227Thorsten Löber/DBMW 325[-]08:03,17019. gr. A
72. 135Marco Aiello/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:03,19017. gr. N
73. 306Antonino Fossato/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:03,48016. gr. E1photo
74. 145Roberto Spacco/IPeugeot 106[-]08:03,99018. gr. N
75. 142Gianluca Rodino/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:04,22019. gr. N
76. 445Francesco Di Nicola/ISymbol Sport[LM87-12]08:06,4601. gr. E2-3
77. 219Claudio Sbrollini/IOpel Vectra[-]08:08,20020. gr. Aphoto
78. 171Massimo Campogiani/IOpel Astra GSi[-]08:11,89020. gr. N
79. 430 "Sassa Roll Bar"/IOsella PA21 Honda[-]08:12,2201. gr. E2-1
80. 162Luigino Ciogli/IRenault Clio Williams[-]08:12,79021. gr. N
81. 122Giuliano Dionisi/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:14,90022. gr. N
82. 120Angelo Marino/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:15,08023. gr. N
83. 146Paolo Lelli/ICitroen Saxo VTS[-]08:16,52024. gr. N
84. 132Gabriele Giardini/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:16,54025. gr. N
85. 123Maurizio Cuoco/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:17,41026. gr. N
86. 172Fabrizio Lunari/IRenault Clio Williams[-]08:18,60027. gr. N
87. 189Emanuele Finestauri/IPeugeot 106 1.6 16V[-]08:20,43021. gr. Aphoto
88. 133Francesco Paolo Cicalese/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:20,85028. gr. N
89. 176Antonio Marsilia/IBMW M3[-]08:23,81029. gr. Nphoto
90. 184Adamo Zaino/IPeugeot 106 Xsi[-]08:24,28022. gr. A
91. 139Massimo Di Domizio/ICitroen Saxo[-]08:25,15030. gr. N
92. 153Germano Baldieri/IOpel Astra[-]08:25,28031. gr. Nphoto
93. 211Roberto Tomassetti/IAlfa Romeo 145[-]08:25,63023. gr. Aphoto
94. 130Achile Gigliarelli/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:25,94032. gr. N
95. 166Domenico Santulli/IRenault Clio Williams[-]08:26,41033. gr. N
96. 143Gaetano Parise/IPeugeot 106[-]08:28,95034. gr. N
97. 127Nicola Gelidi/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:34,90035. gr. N
98. 311Sante Ostuni/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:37,56036. gr. N
99. 147Luciano Provaroni/IPeugeot 106[-]08:41,23037. gr. N
100. 167Gianfranco Buldrighini/IOpel Astra[-]08:41,82038. gr. N
101. 157Giovanni Benedetti/IOpel Astra GSi[-]08:46,25039. gr. N
102. 155Giovanni Gunnella/IRenault Clio Williams[-]08:50,48040. gr. Nphoto
103. 126Giorgio Mancini/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:50,53041. gr. N
104. 131Valentino Spadoni/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:54,58042. gr. N
105. 129Giovanni Aiello/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:55,36043. gr. N
106. 119Davide Gandini/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:58,96044. gr. N

Další (Klasifikováni)

KL117Emiliano Di Muzio/IPeugeot 106 R[-]0----- N
KL432Gianluca De Camilis/ILola Peugeot 590[-]0----- CN
KL411Silvano Laschino/IAlfa Romeo 155 V6[-]0----- E1
KL309Lucca Scappa/ICitroen Saxo[-]0----- E1
KL216Paolo Angelini/IOpel Astra OPC[-]0----- A
KL214Sergio Santuccione/IOpel Astra GSi[-]0----- A
KL206Bruno Crucitti/IPeugeot 106 R[-]0----- A
KL203Giuliani Pirocco/IPeugeot 106[-]0----- A
KL175Carlo Vellucci/IBMW M3 E36 3.2[-]0----- N
KL174Enrico Lanari/ISeat Ibiza TDi[-]0----- ND
KL159Gianluca Benedetti/IRenault Clio[-]0----- N
KL144Elio Pompei/ICitroen Saxo VTS[-]0----- N
KL448Andrea Picchi/IOsella PA21S[-]0----- CN

Neklasifikováni

DQ70Matteo Fonti/IFiat Uno Turbo[-]0----- N
DQ115Luigi Polchi/IFiat Cinquecento[-]0----- N
DQ128Paolo Minucci/IPeugeot 106 R[-]0----- N
DQ225Abramo Antonicelli/IBMW M3 E36[-]0----- Aphoto
DQ310Manuel Rodriguez/IHonda Civic Vti[-]0----- E1
DQ405Gianluca Brunozzi/IRenault Clio[-]0----- E1
DQ422Giuseppe Tocci/ILotus Exige[-]0----- GTphoto
DQ433Gianclaudio Dessi/IOsella PA21 Junior[PA21-45/04-J]0----- CNphoto

Další

ST1 - [-]0----- photo
ST4 - [-]0----- photo
ST16 - [-]0----- photo
ST18 - [-]0----- photo
ST22 - [-]0----- photo

Nestartovali

NS134Giuseppe Mazzara/IPeugeot 106[-]0----- N
NS453Fabrizio Peroni/ILucchini Honda[125-P3-97M]0----- CN
NS454Pietro Angelo Ballatori/IOsella PA21S[PA21-29/04-S]0----- CN
NS455Uberto Bonucci/IOsella PA21S[-]0----- CN
NS456Armando Mangini/IOsella PA20S[-]0----- CN
NS458Alan Gombosc/IOsella PA21S[-]0----- CN
NS459Fabrizio Fattorini/IOsella PA21 Honda[-]0----- CN
NS502David Baldi/IOsella PA21S[PA21P-10/05-FIA]0----- CN
NS504Simone Faggioli/IOsella PA21S[-]0----- CN
NS505Renzo Maggiani/IOsella PA20S[-]0----- CN
NS506Filippo Marozzi/IOsella PA20S[PA21-49/06-S-FIA]0----- CN
NS508Emilio Scola/IOsella PA20S[-]0----- CN
NS509Stanislao Bielanski/ILucchini SP98 BMW[136-P1-98]0----- CN
NS702Maurizio Roasio/ILola Cosworth[B99/50-HU33]0----- D-E2
NS704László Szász/HReynard 01L[01L-006]0----- D-E2
NS705Otakar Krámský/CZReynard 01L[99L-012]0----- D-E2
NS706Fausto Bormolini/ILola Cosworth[B99/50-HU02]0----- D-E2
NS707Renzo Napione/IReynard Cosworth[01L-005]0----- D-E2
NS452Michele Camarlinghi/IOsella PA21S[-]0----- CN
NS451Massimo Gervasi/IOsella PA21S[-]0----- CN
NS151Andrea Mammarella/IPeugeot 106 S16[-]0----- N
NS156Marco Lanci/IRenault Clio Williams[-]0----- N
NS161Antonio Cardone/IHonda Civic R.[-]0----- N
NS169Alessandro Fazi/IRenault Clio Williams[-]0----- N
NS170Daniele Cappelletti/IRenault Clio Williams[-]0----- N
NS182Gianluca Paolucci/ICitroen AX Gti[-]0----- A
NS220Rocco Di Fulvio/IOpel Astra GSi[-]0----- A
NS223Dan Michl/CZSkoda Octavia KitCar[-]0----- A
NS226Luigi Alfano/IBMW 325[-]0----- A
NS233Vicenzo Di Francesco/IPeugeot 306 R[-]0----- SP
NS238Claudio Giobbi/IBMW 320i[_320SPKE46]0----- SP
NS403Alessio Vitali/IOpel Astra GSi[-]0----- E1
NS409Angelo Iacovella/IBMW M3[-]0----- E1
NS424Stefano Pierdomenico/IFerrari 360 Modena[-]0----- GT
NS425Silvano Brandi/IChevrolet Corvette[-]0----- GT
NS441Emiliano Gerardi/IOsella PA21S[PA21-03/01-S]0----- CN
NS442Claudio Palma/ILucchini[-]0----- E2-2
NS708Giulio Regosa/ILola Metra Cosworth[T96/50-HU25]0----- D-E2

Výsledky tréninku

-115Luigi Polchi/IFiat Cinquecento[-]12:12,420N
-708Giulio Regosa/ILola Metra Cosworth[T96/50-HU25]05:58,900D-E2
-706Fausto Bormolini/ILola Cosworth[B99/50-HU02]06:04,410D-E2
-504Simone Faggioli/IOsella PA21S[-]06:05,810CN
-503Christian Merli/IOsella PA21S[-]06:09,940CN
-444Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA21 Honda[-]06:11,180CNphoto
-511Franco Cinelli/IOsella PA20S[-]06:12,310CNphoto
-502David Baldi/IOsella PA21S[PA21P-10/05-FIA]06:13,710CN
-459Fabrizio Fattorini/IOsella PA21 Honda[-]06:15,180CN
-501Luigi Bruccoleri/IOsella PA21S[-]06:15,370CNphoto
-451Massimo Gervasi/IOsella PA21S[-]06:17,540CN
-707Renzo Napione/IReynard Cosworth[01L-005]06:18,130D-E2
-705Otakar Krámský/CZReynard 01L[99L-012]06:18,720D-E2
-456Armando Mangini/IOsella PA20S[-]06:23,490CN
-458Alan Gombosc/IOsella PA21S[-]06:24,600CN
-509Stanislao Bielanski/ILucchini SP98 BMW[136-P1-98]06:25,310CN
-429Georg Plasa/DBMW M3 3.2[-]06:25,750E1photo
-450Renzo Ingrassia/IPicchio Light[-]06:26,010CNphoto
-453Fabrizio Peroni/ILucchini Honda[125-P3-97M]06:28,260CN
-428Piero Nappi/IFerrari 550 Maranello[F131MGT2102]06:30,350GTphoto
-702Maurizio Roasio/ILola Cosworth[B99/50-HU33]06:33,800D-E2
-448Andrea Picchi/IOsella PA21S[-]06:37,420CN
-508Emilio Scola/IOsella PA20S[-]06:38,440CN
-454Pietro Angelo Ballatori/IOsella PA21S[PA21-29/04-S]06:38,930CN
-505Renzo Maggiani/IOsella PA20S[-]06:39,410CN
-426Leonardo Isolani/IFerrari 575[F131MGT2202]06:43,830GTphoto
-416Roberto Di Giuseppe/IAlfa Romeo 155 GTA[-]06:45,220E1photo
-412Marco Iacoangeli/IBMW 320i[-]06:46,710E1photo
-427Marco Gramenzi/IChrysler Viper[-]06:48,810GTphoto
-506Filippo Marozzi/IOsella PA20S[PA21-49/06-S-FIA]06:50,030CN
-417Eugenio Molinaro/IAlfa Romeo 155 GTA[-]06:52,380E1photo
-704László Szász/HReynard 01L[01L-006]06:52,380D-E2
-455Uberto Bonucci/IOsella PA21S[-]06:53,410CN
-439Domenico Scola/IOsella PA21[-]06:56,580CN
-437Matteo Ciccaglioni/IOsella PA21 Junior[-]06:59,910CNphoto
-443Maurizio Bianchini/IOsella PA21S[-]07:03,440CNphoto
-435Ennio Bragagni/IOsella PA21 Junior[-]07:03,450CN
-438Enrico Maione/IOsella PA21 Junior[-]07:04,700CN
-231Rudi Bicciato/IMitsubishi Lancer Evo[-]07:07,540Aphoto
-179Jörg Weidinger/DBMW M3 E36 3.2[-]07:07,750N
-418Fulvio Giuliani/ILancia Delta Evo[-]07:09,600E1photo
-423Franco Perini/IPorsche GT[-]07:13,860GTphoto
-223Dan Michl/CZSkoda Octavia KitCar[-]07:14,720A
-436Lorenzo Scotti/IOsella PA21 Junior[-]07:18,250CN
-447Giancarlo Bigazzi/IOsella PA20S BMW[-]07:18,950CN
-229Sauro Sandroni/IBMW M3 E36 3.2[-]07:18,960A
-411Silvano Laschino/IAlfa Romeo 155 V6[-]07:19,030E1
-230Maurizio Iacoangeli/IBMW M3[-]07:19,310A
-303Piergiorgio Bedini/MCAlfa Romeo 147[5722124]07:20,440SPphoto
-177Riccardo Ragazzi/IBMW M3 E36 3.2[-]07:22,270Nphoto
-234Fabrizio Torbi/IPeugeot 306 16S[-]07:23,310SP
-452Michele Camarlinghi/IOsella PA21S[-]07:23,860CN
-175Carlo Vellucci/IBMW M3 E36 3.2[-]07:24,270N
-410Maurizio Del Cotto/IBMW M3[-]07:27,260E1
-414Gianluca Nattoni/IFerrari 550 Maranello[-]07:27,380E1photo
-222Jaromír Malý/CZFord Escort RS[AVK019]07:27,630Aphoto
-408Riccardo De Bellis/IBMW M3 3.2[-]07:27,710E1
-204Lorenzo Bindi/IPeugeot 106[-]07:31,350A
-424Stefano Pierdomenico/IFerrari 360 Modena[-]07:31,980GT
-206Bruno Crucitti/IPeugeot 106 R[-]07:33,840A
-207Emiliano Giampietri/IOpel Astra GSi[-]07:36,890A
-421Edgardo Pietti/IFerrari 360 Modena[-]07:37,370GT4photo
-178Jiří Voves/CZSubaru Impreza[-]07:38,170Nphoto
-409Angelo Iacovella/IBMW M3[-]07:38,270E1
-218Amedeo Pancotti/IAlfa Romeo 156[-]07:41,210Aphoto
-433Gianclaudio Dessi/IOsella PA21 Junior[PA21-45/04-J]07:42,040CNphoto
-404Graziano Buttoletti/IAlfa Romeo 147 GTA[-]07:42,470E1
-420Massimo Valentini/IPorsche 993GT[-]07:44,020GT4
-406Attilio Salvatore/IAlfa Romeo 147[-]07:45,140E1photo
-203Giuliani Pirocco/IPeugeot 106[-]07:45,530A
-173Michele Buiatti/IHonda Civic R.[-]07:47,560Nphoto
-235Giuliano Tavani/IBMW 320i[-]07:47,810SP
-214Sergio Santuccione/IOpel Astra GSi[-]07:48,460A
-309Lucca Scappa/ICitroen Saxo[-]07:48,500E1
-216Paolo Angelini/IOpel Astra OPC[-]07:49,600A
-306Antonino Fossato/IPeugeot 106 R[-]07:49,710E1photo
-148Roberto Chiavaroli/ICitroen Saxo VTS[-]07:50,280N
-190Andrea Giraldi/IPeugeot 106 1.6 16V[-]07:50,830A
-150Serafino Ghizzoni/IPeugeot 106[-]07:50,890N
-137Giovanni Angelini/IPeugeot 106 1.6 16V[-]07:51,110N
-149Antonio Scappa/IPeugeot 106 1.6 16V[-]07:51,810N
-308Davide Gabrielli/IVW Polo[-]07:52,230E1photo
-185Walter Russo/IPeugeot 106 R[-]07:53,100A
-160Antonio Perotti/IOpel Astra[-]07:53,830N
-180Diego De Gasperi/IVW Polo[-]07:54,060A
-217Roberto Cinelli/IRenault Clio[-]07:55,900A
-181Giovanni Rea/IPeugeot 106 Xsi[-]07:57,260A
-144Elio Pompei/ICitroen Saxo VTS[-]07:58,230N
-186Giovanni Lofredo/IPeugeot 106 Xsi[-]07:58,250A
-209Ferdinando Daini/IRenault Clio[-]07:59,050A
-220Rocco Di Fulvio/IOpel Astra GSi[-]08:00,260A
-212Salvatore D´Amico/IRenault Clio[-]08:00,350A
-413Gennaro Marchese/IFord Escort WRC[-]08:00,620E1photo
-151Andrea Mammarella/IPeugeot 106 S16[-]08:00,910N
-134Giuseppe Mazzara/IPeugeot 106[-]08:01,040N
-405Gianluca Brunozzi/IRenault Clio[-]08:01,130E1
-162Luigino Ciogli/IRenault Clio Williams[-]08:01,510N
-163Paolo Catalano/IRenault Clio Williams[-]08:02,580N
-403Alessio Vitali/IOpel Astra GSi[-]08:02,660E1
-138Bartolomeo Mistretta/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:02,700N
-183Tito Fabrizi/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:02,730A
-145Roberto Spacco/IPeugeot 106[-]08:02,810N
-307Angelo Gandini/IPeugeot 205[-]08:03,220E1
-152Lorenzo Mercati/IPeugeot 106 1.6 16V[-]08:04,550N
-164Maurizio Ramacogi/IOpel Astra GSi[-]08:05,240N
-312Fabio Gori/IRenault Clio RS[-]08:06,190E1
-208Giuseppe Lore/IRenault Clio RS[-]08:06,950A
-407Perry Collia/IRenault Clio RS[-]08:09,040E1
-168Antonio Forti/IOpel Astra GSi[-]08:09,140N
-432Gianluca De Camilis/ILola Peugeot 590[-]08:09,410CN
-159Gianluca Benedetti/IRenault Clio[-]08:09,530N
-142Gianluca Rodino/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:09,810N
-165Claudio Cinelli/IHonda Civic R.[-]08:10,520Nphoto
-219Claudio Sbrollini/IOpel Vectra[-]08:11,040Aphoto
-226Luigi Alfano/IBMW 325[-]08:15,970A
-445Francesco Di Nicola/ISymbol Sport[LM87-12]08:16,510E2-3
-166Domenico Santulli/IRenault Clio Williams[-]08:16,860N
-172Fabrizio Lunari/IRenault Clio Williams[-]08:17,480N
-171Massimo Campogiani/IOpel Astra GSi[-]08:17,500N
-146Paolo Lelli/ICitroen Saxo VTS[-]08:17,850N
-430 "Sassa Roll Bar"/IOsella PA21 Honda[-]08:18,840E2-1
-123Maurizio Cuoco/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:21,100N
-422Giuseppe Tocci/ILotus Exige[-]08:21,590GTphoto
-227Thorsten Löber/DBMW 325[-]08:21,960A
-122Giuliano Dionisi/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:22,580N
-133Francesco Paolo Cicalese/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:22,620N
-187Cristiano Romoli/IPeugeot 106 Xsi[-]08:22,750A
-158Tiziano Marchioni/IRenault Clio RS[-]08:22,790N
-153Germano Baldieri/IOpel Astra[-]08:23,090Nphoto
-135Marco Aiello/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:23,670N
-132Gabriele Giardini/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:25,420N
-120Angelo Marino/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:26,970N
-211Roberto Tomassetti/IAlfa Romeo 145[-]08:27,590Aphoto
-130Achile Gigliarelli/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:31,240N
-184Adamo Zaino/IPeugeot 106 Xsi[-]08:31,770A
-143Gaetano Parise/IPeugeot 106[-]08:33,020N
-174Enrico Lanari/ISeat Ibiza TDi[-]08:33,130ND
-176Antonio Marsilia/IBMW M3[-]08:36,860Nphoto
-139Massimo Di Domizio/ICitroen Saxo[-]08:37,540N
-311Sante Ostuni/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:39,320N
-189Emanuele Finestauri/IPeugeot 106 1.6 16V[-]08:40,070Aphoto
-117Emiliano Di Muzio/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:42,480N
-127Nicola Gelidi/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:44,990N
-126Giorgio Mancini/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:48,270N
-131Valentino Spadoni/IPeugeot 106 R[-]08:54,650N
-157Giovanni Benedetti/IOpel Astra GSi[-]08:58,410N
-233Vicenzo Di Francesco/IPeugeot 306 R[-]08:58,650SP
-147Luciano Provaroni/IPeugeot 106[-]08:58,850N
-167Gianfranco Buldrighini/IOpel Astra[-]09:00,140N
-310Manuel Rodriguez/IHonda Civic Vti[-]09:00,760E1
-129Giovanni Aiello/IPeugeot 106 R[-]09:10,960N
-119Davide Gandini/IPeugeot 106 R[-]09:11,290N
-156Marco Lanci/IRenault Clio Williams[-]09:15,840N
-155Giovanni Gunnella/IRenault Clio Williams[-]09:21,870Nphoto
-225Abramo Antonicelli/IBMW M3 E36[-]09:24,820Aphoto
-128Paolo Minucci/IPeugeot 106 R[-]09:27,000N
-170Daniele Cappelletti/IRenault Clio Williams[-]09:27,830N
-70Matteo Fonti/IFiat Uno Turbo[-]09:29,930N

Seznam přihlášených

1 - [-]ST
4 - [-]ST
16 - [-]ST
18 - [-]ST
22 - [-]ST
70Matteo Fonti/IFiat Uno Turbo[-]Ci. Di.RacingNDQ
115Luigi Polchi/IFiat Cinquecento[-]Ci.Di. RacingNDQ
117Emiliano Di Muzio/IPeugeot 106 R[-]NKL
119Davide Gandini/IPeugeot 106 R[-]Pomozzi TeamNKL
120Angelo Marino/IPeugeot 106 R[-]Tirreno M.S.NKL
122Giuliano Dionisi/IPeugeot 106 R[-]Ska MotorsportNKL
123Maurizio Cuoco/IPeugeot 106 R[-]Acn Forze Di PoliziaNKL
126Giorgio Mancini/IPeugeot 106 R[-]Pescara C.NKL
127Nicola Gelidi/IPeugeot 106 R[-]A.S.T. Rossi SportNKL
128Paolo Minucci/IPeugeot 106 R[-]Granducato C.NDQ
129Giovanni Aiello/IPeugeot 106 R[-]As Progetto CorseNKL
130Achile Gigliarelli/IPeugeot 106 R[-]Pomozzi TeamNKL
131Valentino Spadoni/IPeugeot 106 R[-]Pomozzi TeamNKL
132Gabriele Giardini/IPeugeot 106 R[-]As Scuderia FabrianoNKL
133Francesco Paolo Cicalese/IPeugeot 106 R[-]A.C. Forze PoliziaNKL
134Giuseppe Mazzara/IPeugeot 106[-]NNS
135Marco Aiello/IPeugeot 106 R[-]As Progetto CorseNKL
137Giovanni Angelini/IPeugeot 106 1.6 16V[-]CiarcellutiNKL
138Bartolomeo Mistretta/IPeugeot 106 R[-]CiarcellutiNKL
139Massimo Di Domizio/ICitroen Saxo[-]A.S.T. Rossi SportNKL
142Gianluca Rodino/IPeugeot 106 R[-]Cosenza C.NKL
143Gaetano Parise/IPeugeot 106[-]Cosenza C.NKL
144Elio Pompei/ICitroen Saxo VTS[-]Pomozzi TeamNKL
145Roberto Spacco/IPeugeot 106[-]Pescara C.NKL
146Paolo Lelli/ICitroen Saxo VTS[-]Star ServiceNKL
147Luciano Provaroni/IPeugeot 106[-]Pomozzi TeamNKL
148Roberto Chiavaroli/ICitroen Saxo VTS[-]Star ServiceNKL
149Antonio Scappa/IPeugeot 106 1.6 16V[-]Pomozzi TeamNKL
150Serafino Ghizzoni/IPeugeot 106[-]Star ServiceNKL
151Andrea Mammarella/IPeugeot 106 S16[-]Star ServiceNNS
152Lorenzo Mercati/IPeugeot 106 1.6 16V[-]EtruriaNKL
153Germano Baldieri/IOpel Astra[-]NKL
155Giovanni Gunnella/IRenault Clio Williams[-]NKL
156Marco Lanci/IRenault Clio Williams[-]Scuderia La.NaNNS
157Giovanni Benedetti/IOpel Astra GSi[-]Pomozzi TeamNKL
158Tiziano Marchioni/IRenault Clio RS[-]NKL
159Gianluca Benedetti/IRenault Clio[-]Pomozzi TeamNKL
160Antonio Perotti/IOpel Astra[-]Pomozzi TeamNKL
161Antonio Cardone/IHonda Civic R.[-]New Racing T.NNS
162Luigino Ciogli/IRenault Clio Williams[-]Todi CorseNKL
163Paolo Catalano/IRenault Clio Williams[-]NKL
164Maurizio Ramacogi/IOpel Astra GSi[-]Pomozzi TeamNKL
165Claudio Cinelli/IHonda Civic R.[-]Crono RaceNKL
166Domenico Santulli/IRenault Clio Williams[-]NKL
167Gianfranco Buldrighini/IOpel Astra[-]CatriaNKL
168Antonio Forti/IOpel Astra GSi[-]Gs Ac Ascoli PicenoNKL
169Alessandro Fazi/IRenault Clio Williams[-]A.C. Forze PoliziaNNS
170Daniele Cappelletti/IRenault Clio Williams[-]Pomozzi TeamNNS
171Massimo Campogiani/IOpel Astra GSi[-]Carlo BenelliNKL
172Fabrizio Lunari/IRenault Clio Williams[-]Pomozzi TeamNKL
173Michele Buiatti/IHonda Civic R.[-]FriuliNKL
174Enrico Lanari/ISeat Ibiza TDi[-]Auto Haus L.T.NDKL
175Carlo Vellucci/IBMW M3 E36 3.2[-]Paragon S.R.L.NKL
176Antonio Marsilia/IBMW M3[-]NKL
177Riccardo Ragazzi/IBMW M3 E36 3.2[-]SuperchallengeNKL
178Jiří Voves/CZSubaru Impreza[-]Czech National TNKL
179Jörg Weidinger/DBMW M3 E36 3.2[-]Adac T. N.B.NKL
180Diego De Gasperi/IVW Polo[-]Vimotor SportAKL
181Giovanni Rea/IPeugeot 106 Xsi[-]Tirreno M.S.AKL
182Gianluca Paolucci/ICitroen AX Gti[-]Pomozzi TeamANS
183Tito Fabrizi/IPeugeot 106 R[-]Pomozzi TeamAKL
184Adamo Zaino/IPeugeot 106 Xsi[-]A.S.T. Rossi SportAKL
185Walter Russo/IPeugeot 106 R[-]Carlo BenelliAKL
186Giovanni Lofredo/IPeugeot 106 Xsi[-]A.C. Forze PoliziaAKL
187Cristiano Romoli/IPeugeot 106 Xsi[-]Pomozzi TeamAKL
189Emanuele Finestauri/IPeugeot 106 1.6 16V[-]AKL
190Andrea Giraldi/IPeugeot 106 1.6 16V[-]Rally PointAKL
203Giuliani Pirocco/IPeugeot 106[-]Crono RaceAKL
204Lorenzo Bindi/IPeugeot 106[-]Rally PointAKL
206Bruno Crucitti/IPeugeot 106 R[-]AspromonteAKL
207Emiliano Giampietri/IOpel Astra GSi[-]Pomozzi TeamAKL
208Giuseppe Lore/IRenault Clio RS[-]Crono RaceAKL
209Ferdinando Daini/IRenault Clio[-]AKL
211Roberto Tomassetti/IAlfa Romeo 145[-]AKL
212Salvatore D´Amico/IRenault Clio[-]Etna C.AKL
214Sergio Santuccione/IOpel Astra GSi[-]Acn Forze Di PoliziaAKL
216Paolo Angelini/IOpel Astra OPC[-]Pomozzi TeamAKL
217Roberto Cinelli/IRenault Clio[-]Crono RaceAKL
218Amedeo Pancotti/IAlfa Romeo 156[-]AKL
219Claudio Sbrollini/IOpel Vectra[-]AKL
220Rocco Di Fulvio/IOpel Astra GSi[-]PublimotorANS
222Jaromír Malý/CZFord Escort RS[AVK019]Czech National TAKL
223Dan Michl/CZSkoda Octavia KitCar[-]Czech National TANS
225Abramo Antonicelli/IBMW M3 E36[-]Rubicone C.ADQ
226Luigi Alfano/IBMW 325[-]Irpinia CorseANS
227Thorsten Löber/DBMW 325[-]DskAKL
229Sauro Sandroni/IBMW M3 E36 3.2[-]AKL
230Maurizio Iacoangeli/IBMW M3[-]Vimotor SportAKL
231Rudi Bicciato/IMitsubishi Lancer Evo[-]AKL
233Vicenzo Di Francesco/IPeugeot 306 R[-]Pomozzi TeamSPNS
234Fabrizio Torbi/IPeugeot 306 16S[-]SPKL
235Giuliano Tavani/IBMW 320i[-]Ska MotorsportSPKL
238Claudio Giobbi/IBMW 320i[_320SPKE46]Sica MotorsportSPNS
303Piergiorgio Bedini/MCAlfa Romeo 147[5722124]SPKL
306Antonino Fossato/IPeugeot 106 R[-]E1KL
307Angelo Gandini/IPeugeot 205[-]Gs Ac Ascoli PicenoE1KL
308Davide Gabrielli/IVW Polo[-]Pomozzi TeamE1KL
309Lucca Scappa/ICitroen Saxo[-]Pomozzi TeamE1KL
310Manuel Rodriguez/IHonda Civic Vti[-]E1DQ
311Sante Ostuni/IPeugeot 106 R[-]NKL
312Fabio Gori/IRenault Clio RS[-]E1KL
403Alessio Vitali/IOpel Astra GSi[-]Pomozzi TeamE1NS
404Graziano Buttoletti/IAlfa Romeo 147 GTA[-]Acn Forze Di PoliziaE1KL
405Gianluca Brunozzi/IRenault Clio[-]Ska MotorsportE1DQ
406Attilio Salvatore/IAlfa Romeo 147[-]Star ServiceE1KL
407Perry Collia/IRenault Clio RS[-]Effeci SportE1KL
408Riccardo De Bellis/IBMW M3 3.2[-]EtruriaE1KL
409Angelo Iacovella/IBMW M3[-]Pro Team MotorsportE1NS
410Maurizio Del Cotto/IBMW M3[-]Star ServiceE1KL
411Silvano Laschino/IAlfa Romeo 155 V6[-]Granducato C.E1KL
412Marco Iacoangeli/IBMW 320i[-]Vimotor SportE1KL
413Gennaro Marchese/IFord Escort WRC[-]Progetto CorsaE1KL
414Gianluca Nattoni/IFerrari 550 Maranello[-]La. Ma.E1KL
416Roberto Di Giuseppe/IAlfa Romeo 155 GTA[-]Ab MotorsportE1KL
417Eugenio Molinaro/IAlfa Romeo 155 GTA[-]Tebe RacingE1KL
418Fulvio Giuliani/ILancia Delta Evo[-]Ab MotorsportE1KL
420Massimo Valentini/IPorsche 993GT[-]GT4KL
421Edgardo Pietti/IFerrari 360 Modena[-]SuperchallengeGT4KL
422Giuseppe Tocci/ILotus Exige[-]GTDQ
423Franco Perini/IPorsche GT[-]GTKL
424Stefano Pierdomenico/IFerrari 360 Modena[-]Isolani R.T.GTNS
425Silvano Brandi/IChevrolet Corvette[-]GTNS
426Leonardo Isolani/IFerrari 575[F131MGT2202]Isolani R.T.GTKL
427Marco Gramenzi/IChrysler Viper[-]Ab MotorsportGTKL
428Piero Nappi/IFerrari 550 Maranello[F131MGT2102]Autosport SorrentoGTKL
429Georg Plasa/DBMW M3 3.2[-]Msc TegernseeE1KL
430 "Sassa Roll Bar"/IOsella PA21 Honda[-]Sassa R.E2-1KL
432Gianluca De Camilis/ILola Peugeot 590[-]A.S. Erberth R.CNKL
433Gianclaudio Dessi/IOsella PA21 Junior[PA21-45/04-J]Marangoni J.T.CNDQ
435Ennio Bragagni/IOsella PA21 Junior[-]Marangoni J.T.CNKL
436Lorenzo Scotti/IOsella PA21 Junior[-]Marangoni J.T.CNKL
437Matteo Ciccaglioni/IOsella PA21 Junior[-]Marangoni J.T.CNKL
438Enrico Maione/IOsella PA21 Junior[-]Progetto CorsaCNKL
439Domenico Scola/IOsella PA21[-]CNKL
441Emiliano Gerardi/IOsella PA21S[PA21-03/01-S]A.S.Valle Del LiriCNNS
442Claudio Palma/ILucchini[-]E2-2NS
443Maurizio Bianchini/IOsella PA21S[-]G.S. Ascoli PicenoCNKL
444Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA21 Honda[-]CNKL
445Francesco Di Nicola/ISymbol Sport[LM87-12]E2-3KL
447Giancarlo Bigazzi/IOsella PA20S BMW[-]G.B. MotorsportCNKL
448Andrea Picchi/IOsella PA21S[-]CNKL
450Renzo Ingrassia/IPicchio Light[-]Esse Tech SrlCNKL
451Massimo Gervasi/IOsella PA21S[-]Villorba C.CNNS
452Michele Camarlinghi/IOsella PA21S[-]Villorba C.CNNS
453Fabrizio Peroni/ILucchini Honda[125-P3-97M]Gs Ac Ascoli PicenoCNNS
454Pietro Angelo Ballatori/IOsella PA21S[PA21-29/04-S]Rubicone C.CNNS
455Uberto Bonucci/IOsella PA21S[-]CNNS
456Armando Mangini/IOsella PA20S[-]Arcobaleno G.P.CNNS
458Alan Gombosc/IOsella PA21S[-]Rubicone C.CNNS
459Fabrizio Fattorini/IOsella PA21 Honda[-]CNNS
501Luigi Bruccoleri/IOsella PA21S[-]AteneoCNKL
502David Baldi/IOsella PA21S[PA21P-10/05-FIA]CNNS
503Christian Merli/IOsella PA21S[-]Vimotor SportCNKL
504Simone Faggioli/IOsella PA21S[-]CNNS
505Renzo Maggiani/IOsella PA20S[-]Carlo BenelliCNNS
506Filippo Marozzi/IOsella PA20S[PA21-49/06-S-FIA]CNNS
508Emilio Scola/IOsella PA20S[-]CNNS
509Stanislao Bielanski/ILucchini SP98 BMW[136-P1-98]Pomozzi TeamCNNS
511Franco Cinelli/IOsella PA20S[-]Sport Cars R.CNKL
702Maurizio Roasio/ILola Cosworth[B99/50-HU33]Tschager MotorsportD-E2NS
704László Szász/HReynard 01L[01L-006]D-E2NS
705Otakar Krámský/CZReynard 01L[99L-012]Czech National TD-E2NS
706Fausto Bormolini/ILola Cosworth[B99/50-HU02]Tschager MotorsportD-E2NS
707Renzo Napione/IReynard Cosworth[01L-005]Tschager MotorsportD-E2NS
708Giulio Regosa/ILola Metra Cosworth[T96/50-HU25]Scuderia AteneoD-E2NS

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz