english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1986-05-25
10. Závod automobilů do vrchu Andrlův Chlum

Ústí nad Orlicí - PČSR B ZAV/CZ


Lenght: 3.65 km
         

Classified

1. 131Luboš Karkoška/CZFE[TK9064]04:57,05002:28,2101. gr.

Others (Classified)

KL152Ladislav Hudský/CZ[-]0----- Gr.6
KL62Zdeněk Němec/CZŠkoda[-]0----- AP
KL60Luboš Sázava/CZLada[-]0----- AP
KL54Jaroslav Klabačka/CSLada[-]0----- AP
KL45Drahoslav Kňourek/CSLada[-]0----- AP
KL44Jan Pernica/CSLada[-]0----- AP
KL42Josef Šefrhans/CSLada[-]0----- AP
KL74Jindřich Miller/CZŠkoda[-]0----- AP
KL158Václav Zeman/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.206]0----- Gr.6
KL159Luboš Ježek/CZŠkoda 130RS[5047603]0----- Gr.6
KL1Ivo Liberda/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]0----1. gr. A120LS
KL155Jaroslav Jahelka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]0----1. gr. Gr.6
KL46Jaroslav Serbousek/CZŠkoda[-]0----1. gr. AP
KL153Jan Hambalík/CZŠkoda 130RS[5047065]0----2. gr. Gr.6
KL2Josef Hanuš/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]0----2. gr. A120LS
KL70Ivan Patera/CSŠkoda[-]0----2. gr. AP
KL132Petr Dohnal/CZFE[1-03/111/TK9020/75/]0----2. gr.
KL157Jan Kučera/CZŠkoda 130RS[503605118]0----3. gr. Gr.6
KL26Jaroslav Hort/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]0----3. gr. A120LS
KL61Ota Hloušek/CSLada[-]0----3. gr. AP
KL9František Kotolán/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]0----4. gr. A120LS
KL59Lubomír Matěna/CSŠkoda[-]0----4. gr. AP
KL7Zdeněk Kuchařík/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]0----5. gr. A120LS
KL43Lubomír Svoboda/CSLada[-]0----5. gr. AP
KL6Jiří Lipina/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]0----6. gr. A120LS
KL50Jaroslav Rodinger/CSLada[-]0----6. gr. AP
KL30Václav Matějka/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]0----7. gr. A120LS
KL47Igor Zonek/CSLada[-]0----7. gr. AP
KL24Vlastimil Pavlík/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]0----8. gr. A120LS
KL51Ladislav Michálek/CZLada[-]0----8. gr. AP
KL13Jiří Martynek/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]0----9. gr. A120LS
KL68Jiří Mariánek/CZLada[-]0----9. gr. AP
KL25Luboš Turek/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]0----10. gr. A120LS
KL41Erich Prusek/CSŠkoda[-]0----10. gr. AP
KL15Milan Fuchsík/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]0----14. gr. A120LS
KL19Karel Siegler/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]0----15. gr. A120LS
KL4Karel Kadaňka/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]0----17. gr. A120LS

Did not classified

AB102Jaroslav Krčmář/CZZastava[378302]0----- CSV

Others

ST3Milan Molda/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]0----- A120LS
ST112Zbyněk Ševčík/CZ[-]0-----
ST113Štěpán Knůra/CZ[-]0-----
ST114František Ševčík/CZ[-]0-----
ST115Zdeněk Válek/CZ[-]0-----
ST116Josef Silbrník/CZ[-]0-----
ST117Jindřich Miller/CZ[-]0----- photo
ST118Jaromír Pavlíček/CZ[-]0-----
ST119Milan Šťastný/CS[1-05/301/1979]0----- photo
ST120František Šustek/CS[-]0----- photo
ST67Miroslav Kroupa/CSZastava[-]0----- CSV
ST91Pavel Klement/CSLada[-]0----- CSV
ST93Antonín Daniel/CSŠkoda[-]0----- CSV
ST94Vítěslav Kuš/CZVW Golf[1783061223]0----- CSV
ST96Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda[1726091]0----- CSV
ST111Roman Hora/CZ[-]0-----
ST134Miloš Simon/CZFE[Agro-01Strauch]0-----
ST133Lub. Pachlopník/CSFE[-]0-----
ST8Radim Richter/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]0----- A120LS
ST10Petr Laitoch/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]0----- A120LS
ST11Jiří Kiml/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]0----- A120LS
ST12Jaroslav Adamus/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]0----- A120LS
ST14Milan Chvojka/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]0----- A120LS
ST16František Drozd/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]0----- A120LS
ST17Břetislav Ševčík/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]0----- A120LS
ST18Josef Elner/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]0----- A120LS
ST20Jan Veselík/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]0----- A120LS
ST21Ivo Jurášek/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]0----- A120LS
ST22Jan Kvapil/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]0----- A120LS
ST23Michal Nechvátal/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]0----- A120LS
ST27Zdeněk Michalička/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]0----- A120LS
ST28Michal Průcha/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]0----- A120LS
ST71 Žítek/CSZastava[-]0----- CSV

Entrylist

1Ivo Liberda/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]OKR Důl StaříčA120LSKL
2Josef Hanuš/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK Krnov CvilínA120LSKL
3Milan Molda/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]Zbrojovka VsetínA120LSST
4Karel Kadaňka/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO Svazarmu Ronov n.D.A120LSKL
6Jiří Lipina/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO VOKD 24 OstravaA120LSKL
7Zdeněk Kuchařík/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]JZD Stráž nad DyjíA120LSKL
8Radim Richter/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK Haná OlomoucA120LSST
9František Kotolán/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]KožušniceA120LSKL
10Petr Laitoch/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]RH PřerovA120LSST
11Jiří Kiml/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]Zetor BrnoA120LSST
12Jaroslav Adamus/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO PaskovA120LSST
13Jiří Martynek/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO OstravaA120LSKL
14Milan Chvojka/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK Lazce OlomoucA120LSST
15Milan Fuchsík/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK OpavaA120LSKL
16František Drozd/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO BlažoviceA120LSST
17Břetislav Ševčík/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO Náměšť n. OslavouA120LSST
18Josef Elner/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]AK ČSAD ŠumperkA120LSST
19Karel Siegler/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK DobruškaA120LSKL
20Jan Veselík/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]Autokemp LitomyšlA120LSST
21Ivo Jurášek/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK D§l Doubrava OrlováA120LSST
22Jan Kvapil/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO SL PTR OlomoucA120LSST
23Michal Nechvátal/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO OZS JihlavaA120LSST
24Vlastimil Pavlík/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO Dolu Zápotocký OrlováA120LSKL
25Luboš Turek/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK Lomnice n. PopelkouA120LSKL
26Jaroslav Hort/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]JZD Horácko OpatovA120LSKL
27Zdeněk Michalička/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ŽatecA120LSST
28Michal Průcha/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]A120LSST
30Václav Matějka/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]A120LSKL
41Erich Prusek/CSŠkoda[-]ZO HolčoviceAPKL
42Josef Šefrhans/CSLada[-]AMK Hradečan Hr. KrálovéAPKL
43Lubomír Svoboda/CSLada[-]ZO VrchoslaviceAPKL
44Jan Pernica/CSLada[-]AMK Státní statek BrnoAPKL
45Drahoslav Kňourek/CSLada[-]ZO VrchoslaviceAPKL
46Jaroslav Serbousek/CZŠkoda[-]ZO Státní statek LánovAPKL
47Igor Zonek/CSLada[-]AMK VUT BrnoAPKL
48Vladimír Kodar/CZ[-]AMK Klenoty BrnoAPP
49Lubomír Lisický/CS[-]AMK Milo OlomoucAPP
50Jaroslav Rodinger/CSLada[-]AMK Státní statek BrnoAPKL
51Ladislav Michálek/CZLada[-]ZO ČSAD Frýdek MístekAPKL
52Evžen Medřický/CS[-]AMK Státní statek BrnoAPP
53Jiří Šimčík/CS[-]ZO Důl Staříč Frýdek MístekAPP
54Jaroslav Klabačka/CSLada[-]JZD Kelečsko KelčAPKL
56Milan Kvaček/CS[-]RC Brno městoAPP
57Jaroslav Vojtěšek/CZ[-]AMK Brno městoAPP
58Ivo Dittrich/CS[-]AMK STS BrnoAPP
59Lubomír Matěna/CSŠkoda[-]ZO Státní statek LánovAPKL
60Luboš Sázava/CZLada[-]AMK Zlatá přilba PardubiceAPKL
61Ota Hloušek/CSLada[-]ZO Ostrava PorubaAPKL
62Zdeněk Němec/CZŠkoda[-]ARC Brno městoAPKL
63Milan Bárta/CS[-]ZO DobréAPP
64Václav Novák/CZ[-]AMK Sempra Heřman. MěstecAPP
65Jaroslav Vavrinec/CS[-]AMK Státní statek BrnoAPP
66Luděk Plašil/CS[-]AMK Lazce OlomoucAPP
67Miroslav Kroupa/CSZastava[-]PlumlovCSVST
67Miroslav Kroupa/CS[-]ZO PlumlovAPP
68Jiří Mariánek/CZLada[-]ARC Brno městoAPKL
69Václav Bruna/CZ[-]AMK Pustá PolomAPP
70Ivan Patera/CSŠkoda[-]RH Mladá BoleslavAPKL
71 Žítek/CSZastava[-]CSVST
74Jindřich Miller/CZŠkoda[-]APKL
91Pavel Klement/CSLada[-]AMK LanškrounCSVST
92Zdenek Vrátníček/CS[-]RC BrnoCSVP
93Antonín Daniel/CSŠkoda[-]ZO SlavkovCSVST
94Vítěslav Kuš/CZVW Golf[1783061223]AMK OPOS Karviná HavířovCSVST
95Petr Šec/CS[-]ZO Zelenina Hradec KrálovéCSVP
96Roman Křenek/CZŠkoda[1726091]AMK Dolu Vítěz. Únor OstravaCSVST
97Luboš Sázava/CZ[-]AMK Zlatá přilba PardubiceCSVP
98Pavel Doležal/CZ[-]AMK JičínCSVP
99Miroslav Otisu/CS[-]ZO JZD BohuňoviceCSVP
100Petr Janeček/CZ[-]SMK Škoda klub Rychnov n.K.CSVP
101Pavel Strážnický/CZ[-]ARC Brno městoCSVP
102Jaroslav Krčmář/CZZastava[378302]CSVAB
111Roman Hora/CZ[-]ZO Nové Město n.M.ST
112Zbyněk Ševčík/CZ[-]AMK OpavaST
113Štěpán Knůra/CZ[-]AMK OpavaST
114František Ševčík/CZ[-]AMK HrotoviceST
115Zdeněk Válek/CZ[-]ZO Důl Gottwald HavířovST
116Josef Silbrník/CZ[-]AMK při JZD ZálšíST
117Jindřich Miller/CZ[-]ZO Důl Gottwald HavířovST
118Jaromír Pavlíček/CZ[-]ZO VOKD 24 OstravaST
119Milan Šťastný/CS[1-05/301/1979]ZO Státní statek BrnoST
120František Šustek/CS[-]AMK ŽDBST
131Luboš Karkoška/CZFE[TK9064]ZO Důl Gottwald HavířovKL
132Petr Dohnal/CZFE[1-03/111/TK9020/75/]AZK Zbrojovka BrnoKL
133Lub. Pachlopník/CSFE[-]ZO BlažoviceST
134Miloš Simon/CZFE[Agro-01Strauch]ZO BlažoviceST
135Miroslav Adámek/CZFE[-]ZO ČST PrahaP
151Oldřich Michálek/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.205]ZO Důl Gottwald HavířovGr.6P
152Ladislav Hudský/CZ[-]AMK Železný BrodGr.6KL
153Jan Hambalík/CZŠkoda 130RS[5047065]ZO Plynostav PardubiceGr.6KL
154Radim Richter/CZ[-]AMK Haná OlomoucGr.6P
155Jaroslav Jahelka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ZO Svazarmu JeřiceGr.6KL
156Milan Mráka/CS[-]AMK Bažantka HodonínGr.6P
157Jan Kučera/CZŠkoda 130RS[503605118]ZO ČSAD KyjovGr.6KL
158Václav Zeman/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.206]ZO VCHZ Synthesia SemtínGr.6KL
159Luboš Ježek/CZŠkoda 130RS[5047603]ZO Elitex ProstějovGr.6KL
160Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Dvůr Králové n. LabemGr.6P

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz