english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1985-10-06
Hambalky, Olšany

Olšany - MČSSR ZAV/CZ


All results from this Race-Weekend:

1985-10-05 Olšany - PČSR A ZAV, PČSR B ZAV
1985-10-06 Olšany - MČSSR ZAV

Lenght: 2.5 km

Classified

1. 3Jiří Švec/CZJSK AR[JSK804-1976]03:23,60001:41,0501. gr. Gr.6
2. 29Václav Lím/CZAvia AE3[TK1540/Avia-AE3/]03:26,13001:42,4501. gr. E
3. 4Viktor Mihálik/SKVM AR[VM-02/3]03:26,23001:42,1502. gr. Gr.6
4. 32Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX[1-03/113]03:27,55001:43,7002. gr. E
5. 49Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/112]03:30,73001:45,3503. gr. E
6. 63Jan Urbánek/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:32,27001:45,8804. gr. E
7. 76Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/206/1984]03:32,30001:45,7305. gr. E
8. 26Jaroslav Vorel/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/183/1982]03:32,50001:45,7106. gr. E
9. 60Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 1-06[TK9124/75/1-02/]03:37,73001:48,5007. gr. E
10. 37Adolf Fešárek/CZAvia AE2[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]03:38,71001:49,3108. gr. E
11. 50Marián Rajnoha/SKMTX 1-06[1-06/215/1987]03:38,94001:49,2009. gr. E
12. 72Přemysl Bartoš/CZMK Lada[-]03:39,97001:48,84010. gr. E
13. 7Ivo Král/CZMTX FE[1-02/102/73upg195/83]03:40,44001:49,91011. gr. E
14. 52Pavel Kopeček/CZMTX FE[TK9027/76/1-02/]03:40,51001:50,14012. gr. E
15. 251Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130LR[-]03:41,25001:49,7103. gr. Gr.6
16. 16Hans Janeček/CSSpider Š 130[Spider-Dupr_]03:43,41001:51,5904. gr. Gr.6
17. 48Bohumil Dědek/CZMTX FE[-]03:47,53001:53,75013. gr. E
18. 6Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:49,10001:54,4805. gr. Gr.6
19. 231Tomáš Karhánek/CZMTX FŠ[1-01/4040]03:50,42001:55,00014. gr. E
20. 138Jan Heřmánek/CZZastava 101S[609460/1976]03:51,07001:55,2001. gr. AP
21. 202Stanislav Škarda/CSMTX FŠ[1-01/028/1971]03:54,78001:56,08015. gr. E
22. 62František Došek/CZŠkoda 130L[-]03:55,28001:57,0802. gr. AP
23. 135Jaroslav Duchek/CSZastava[1278/1980]03:56,41001:58,0603. gr. AP
24. 216Jozef Fellner/SKMTX FŠ[-]03:57,62001:58,56016. gr. E
25. 166Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda 120[-]03:59,54001:59,4904. gr. AP
26. 161Július Konček/SKŠkoda 120[2061200]04:00,74001:59,0805. gr. AP
27. 143Josef Vak/CSŠkoda 120[-]04:00,78001:59,5706. gr. AP
28. 132Stanislav Bureš/CZLada 21011[-]04:00,87002:00,2707. gr. AP
29. 232Václav Žemla/CZMTX FŠ[-]04:01,06001:59,75017. gr. E
30. 230Zdeněk Vach/CSMTX FŠ[-]04:01,18002:00,45018. gr. E
31. 188Josef Šimánek/CZLada 21011[-]04:01,60002:00,1808. gr. AP
32. 12Josef Pekař/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:02,86002:01,3901. gr. A
33. 183Igor Strelec/SKŠkoda 130RS[5042780/77]04:03,08002:01,1806. gr. Gr.6
34. 9Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042050/79]04:03,16002:00,7007. gr. Gr.6
35. 152František Kmeť/SKŠkoda 120[-]04:05,41001:58,3009. gr. AP
36. 92Josef Mlejnek/CZŠkoda 130[-]04:06,38002:02,11010. gr. AP
37. 319Jiří Voves/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:07,24002:03,4102. gr. A
38. 309Vladimír Doubek/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:08,57002:03,8503. gr. A
39. 306Ivo Palmi/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:09,11002:04,5004. gr. A
40. 312Pavel Hejda/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]04:11,53002:05,5805. gr. A
41. 321Rudolf Kuranda/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:11,59002:04,8706. gr. A
42. 323Josef Hendl/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:13,44002:06,6907. gr. A
43. 322Miroslav Nýdrle/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:13,53002:05,9808. gr. A
44. 356Tomáš Mück/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:15,80002:07,8609. gr. A
45. 336Pavel Hrubant/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]04:15,95002:07,77010. gr. A
46. 305Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS MTX[-]04:16,30002:08,15011. gr. A
47. 335Jaroslav Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS MTX[-]04:16,61002:06,50012. gr. A
48. 334Zdeněk Kuchařík/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:21,04002:10,18013. gr. A
49. 354Emil Čuřík/CZZastava[-]04:21,31002:04,05014. gr. A
50. 310Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:22,19002:07,39015. gr. A

Did not classified

AB5Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 120/A5[-]0----- Gr.6
AB8Libor Valenta/CZŠkoda 130RS[5032451]0----- Gr.6
AB17Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130[5020343/78]0----- Gr.6
AB18Jozef Viskup/SKMTX 2-03 Turbo[2-03.207]0----- Gr.6
AB24Stanislav Matějovský/CZLada 1300[-]0----- A
AB233Jaromír Malý/CZLada[1590156/1980]0----- A
AB357Josef Hanuš/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]0----- A
AB145Viliam Liedl/SKLada MTX[-]0----- AP
AB195Stanislav Matějovský/CZLada 21011[-]0----- AP

Entrylist

1Miroslav Šrachta/CZSpider Lada[Spider-Stary-J02_]AMK NepomukGr.6P
2Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.204]AMK MTX PrahaGr.6P
3Jiří Švec/CZJSK AR[JSK804-1976]AMK KolínGr.6KL
4Viktor Mihálik/SKVM AR[VM-02/3]AMK RožňavaGr.6KL
5Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 120/A5[-]AMK JičínGr.6AB
6Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK JičínGr.6KL
7Ivo Král/CZMTX FE[1-02/102/73upg195/83]ZO Nový JáchymovEKL
8Libor Valenta/CZŠkoda 130RS[5032451]ASK PrahaGr.6AB
9Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042050/79]AMK Uherské HradištěGr.6KL
11Jan Heřmánek/CZFord RS[05]AMK Stavby PrahaGr.6P
12Josef Pekař/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]Stavby PrahaAKL
15Vladimír Slavík/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]ZO Městec KrálovéGr.6P
16Hans Janeček/CSSpider Š 130[Spider-Dupr_]ZO Strojsvit KrnovGr.6KL
17Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130[5020343/78]AMK DoksyGr.6AB
18Jozef Viskup/SKMTX 2-03 Turbo[2-03.207]AMK BratislavaGr.6AB
21Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX FE[1-06/202/1984]ARC BrnoEP
24Stanislav Matějovský/CZLada 1300[-]RH KrálíkyAAB
26Jaroslav Vorel/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/183/1982]ZO Autosport PrahaEKL
28Ondrej Dobrota/SKMTX FE[1-06/172/81]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaEP
29Václav Lím/CZAvia AE3[TK1540/Avia-AE3/]ZO Avia PrahaEKL
32Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX[1-03/113]ZO Konstruktiva PrahaEKL
36Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX FE[1-06/211/1984]ZO SKZ MostEP
37Adolf Fešárek/CZAvia AE2[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]AMK PaskovEKL
39Lumír Firla/CZFE[-]ZO Důl GottwaldEP
45Ľudovít Dóka/SKMTX FE[-]ZO ZTS ŽeliezovceEP
48Bohumil Dědek/CZMTX FE[-]ZO DVIL KomořanyEKL
49Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/112]AMK Olšanské papírnyEKL
50Marián Rajnoha/SKMTX 1-06[1-06/215/1987]AMK Drudop BratislavaEKL
52Pavel Kopeček/CZMTX FE[TK9027/76/1-02/]AMK ŠternberkEKL
53Július Csákányi/CSMTX FE[-]ZO ŽeliezovceEP
58Josef Silbrník/CZMTX FŠ[-]AMK ZálšíEP
60Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 1-06[TK9124/75/1-02/]ZO PrahaEKL
62František Došek/CZŠkoda 130L[-]AMK MělníkAPKL
63Jan Urbánek/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK PetřvaldEKL
72Přemysl Bartoš/CZMK Lada[-]AMK Dvůr KrálovéEKL
76Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/206/1984]AMK ŽD BohumínEKL
83Jindřich Blahák/CZAvia AE1[Avia-AE1]AMK Důl Vítězný únorEP
92Josef Mlejnek/CZŠkoda 130[-]OSP KrálíkyAPKL
125Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 2101[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceAPP
127Jozef Studenič/SKLada[-]ZO BratislavaAPP
132Stanislav Bureš/CZLada 21011[-]AMK LounyAPKL
135Jaroslav Duchek/CSZastava[1278/1980]AMK Stavby PrahaAPKL
138Jan Heřmánek/CZZastava 101S[609460/1976]AMK Stavby PrahaAPKL
140Jiří Patera/CSLada[-]ZO Státní statky MostAPP
141František Kabela/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO BoleradiceAP
143Josef Vak/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK Havlíčkův BrodAPKL
145Viliam Liedl/SKLada MTX[-]ZO TAZ TrnavaAPAB
149Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava[-]AMK Praha ŽižkovAPP
152František Kmeť/SKŠkoda 120[-]ZO Slovcepa B.BystricaAPKL
157Peter Strnisko/CSLada MTX[-]ZO Dúbravka BratislavaAPP
161Július Konček/SKŠkoda 120[2061200]ZO ČSAD RožňavaAPKL
166Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda 120[-]ZO Státní statek LáhovAPKL
170Pavel Strniště/CZŠkoda 120L[-]ZO LibáňAPP
179Tomáš Jiras/CZZastava[-]AMK Liberda MělníkAPP
180Vladimír Baran/CSLada 21011[-]ZO Calex Z. MoravceAP
183Igor Strelec/SKŠkoda 130RS[5042780/77]ČH B. BystricaGr.6KL
184Bohumír Adámek/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK Česká SkaliceAPP
188Josef Šimánek/CZLada 21011[-]AMK SHD MostAPKL
195Stanislav Matějovský/CZLada 21011[-]RH KrálíkyAPAB
202Stanislav Škarda/CSMTX FŠ[1-01/028/1971]ZO St. Stroje PlzeňEKL
208Emil Krecl/CZMTX FŠ[-]ZO Důl GottwaldEP
216Jozef Fellner/SKMTX FŠ[-]ZO Nové ZámkyEKL
230Zdeněk Vach/CSMTX FŠ[-]AMK SHD MostEKL
231Tomáš Karhánek/CZMTX FŠ[1-01/4040]ZO BrumoviceEKL
232Václav Žemla/CZMTX FŠ[-]AMK MeziboříEKL
233Jaromír Malý/CZLada[1590156/1980]AMK Dvůr KrálovéAAB
251Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130LR[-]ARC BrnoGr.6KL
302Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130LR[-]ZO Praha 2Gr.6P
305Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS MTX[-]AMK VyskeřAKL
306Ivo Palmi/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO PaskovAKL
309Vladimír Doubek/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO Česká BránaAKL
310Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO Jeseník MěstoAKL
312Pavel Hejda/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK Praha ŽižkovAKL
317Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]DPB PaskovAP
319Jiří Voves/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO TachloviceAKL
321Rudolf Kuranda/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO Velveta VarnsdorfAKL
322Miroslav Nýdrle/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK Nová PakaAKL
323Josef Hendl/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK NáchodAKL
333Jozef Jakubička/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO Hydrostav BohuniceAP
334Zdeněk Kuchařík/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO LesnáAKL
335Jaroslav Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS MTX[-]AMK VyskeřAKL
336Pavel Hrubant/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO Narex PrahaAKL
337František Kotolán/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO KožušiceAP
351Michal Patera/CZZastava[088827/74]AMK OSP PoličkaAP
354Emil Čuřík/CZZastava[-]ZO Jaslo OlomoucAKL
356Tomáš Mück/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ASS OlomoucAKL
357Josef Hanuš/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK Krnov CvilínAAB
359Jaromír Marek/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK AZNP Mladá BoleslavAP
360Karel Nývlt/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha ŽižkovGr.6P
362Bohumil Hála/CSLada 1300[-]AMK MTX MělníkAP

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz