english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

2003-05-18
XXXII Subida International Al Fito

Al Fito - EHC/E


Atandance: 70000

Klasifikováni

1. 2Andres Vilariňo/EReynard F3000[93D-Regal]05:18,04502:38,8531. gr. E
2. 10Fausto Bormolini/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-75/00]05:19,83002:38,8121. gr. CN
3. 9Renzo Napione/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-87/02]05:21,96102:38,8152. gr. CN
4. 12Giulio Regosa/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-86/02]05:24,18302:38,8153. gr. CN
5. 1László Szász/HReynard F3000[93D-014]05:34,31402:46,0132. gr. E
6. 16Vladimír ml. Doubek/CZOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-22/95]05:43,41902:50,0904. gr. CN
7. 4Ivan Martinez Suarez/EMartini Mk.34[-]05:48,37702:53,2343. gr. E
8. 73Oscar Arias Palacio/EBRC[-]05:52,11102:55,3411. gr. CM
9. 5Victor Gutierrez Abraham/EFormula Nissan[-]05:56,36002:57,6854. gr. E
10. 18Ivano De Pellegrini/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-83/01]05:56,39802:56,1205. gr. CN
11. 25Xavier Riera/EBMW 320ST[-]05:57,93402:57,0531. gr. A2
12. 22Roberto Cuervo Mendez/EAudi A4[-]05:58,39002:56,5832. gr. A2
13. 74Jesus Perez Bango/EBRC[-]06:02,42702:59,6392. gr. CM
14. 76Alberto Alonso/ESpeedCar[-]06:03,65303:00,4953. gr. CM
15. 38Robert Šenkýř/CZBMW M3[170020/94]06:03,92903:01,3821. gr. A
16. 79José Antonio Natal/EBRC[-]06:04,34002:59,9794. gr. CM
17. 14Adolfo Posada/EOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-88/02]06:05,74402:59,8476. gr. CN
18. 41Luis Rodriguez Flores/ESeat Cordoba[-]06:08,27103:03,2152. gr. A
19. 48Piergiorgio Bedini/MCFord Escort[-]06:10,63403:04,9981. gr. N
20. 78Josep Maria Guitart/ESpeedCar[-]06:11,21403:05,0695. gr. CM
21. 77Santi Caballol Guitart/EPRM[-]06:12,75003:04,6875. gr. E
22. 40Vladimír Liška/CZBMW M3[JC31980/93]06:13,70603:05,8843. gr. A
23. 55Rainer Krug/DBMW M3[-]06:14,87303:06,8142. gr. N
24. 51Peter Jureňa/SKMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII.[-]06:16,54503:07,2943. gr. N
25. 23Raul Calero Borreguero/EBMW 320ST[-]06:17,69503:04,4643. gr. A2
26. 81Carlos Alberto Gonzales Leite/PSpeedCar[-]06:20,62103:10,2016. gr. CM
27. 75Francisco López Suarez/EBRC[-]06:20,67003:09,1457. gr. CM
28. 19Walter Gummera/ILucchini[130-P1-97]06:22,35303:11,1157. gr. CN
29. 54Jiří Voves/CZSubaru Impreza[091036/00]06:24,04703:09,5994. gr. N
30. 49Jean-Marc Charvin/FMitsubishi Lancer Evo V.[_EV5Ch]06:27,69103:11,7415. gr. N
31. 42Lázsló Hernádi/HBMW M3[-]06:31,67403:15,6364. gr. A
32. 86Jose Maria Iglesias Castro/EFord Sierra[-]06:32,92803:15,616- S
33. 53Jose Blanco Rosales/EMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII.[-]06:33,43903:16,0346. gr. N
34. 45Jose Carlos Lirola/BMW M3[-]06:33,61003:14,5405. gr. A
35. 50Rafael Ortiz Ruiz/EFord Escort[-]06:34,13903:16,7027. gr. N
36. 57Oskar Beneš/CZFord Escort[-]06:34,23903:16,5068. gr. N
37. 46Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 306KC[-]06:34,63303:14,2446. gr. A
38. 60Alonso Miguel Diego/ERenault Clio[-]06:37,97403:17,6489. gr. N
39. 58Jesus Martinez Garcia/EMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI.[-]06:40,27803:18,93310. gr. N
40. 47Pablo Castelos/EFord Escort[-]06:41,67103:20,0467. gr. A
41. 32Petr Vojáček/CZOpel Astra[5274395/2001]06:41,75703:17,4111. gr. SP
42. 90Jose Luis Ruiz/Renault 5GT Turbo[-]06:45,75303:20,357- S
43. 66Carlos Ron Marquez/ECitroen Saxo[-]06:45,80303:20,8328. gr. A
44. 62Manuel Diez Biain/ERenault Clio[-]06:46,72403:21,0759. gr. A
45. 89Alejandro Martinez/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]06:49,51003:23,908- S
46. 33Martin Rybníček/CZFord Escort[_pv/dgreen/]06:51,06503:17,2922. gr. SP
47. 93Miguel Garcia/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]06:52,97403:25,212- S
48. 91Javier Somoano Otero/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]06:54,22703:24,228- S
49. 35Michaela Votavová/CZFord Escort[_misa]06:57,88703:28,1293. gr. SP
50. 27Juan Carlos Pena San Martin/ERenault Megane[-]06:58,69603:28,6974. gr. A2
51. 44Javier Fernandez Requejo/PBMW M3[-]07:01,49903:27,65510. gr. A
52. 36Evžen Knorr/CZFord Escort[_pv/blue/]07:05,66003:32,3754. gr. SP
53. 28German Herrero Ferrao/ERenault Megane[-]07:05,76103:30,9425. gr. A2
54. 37David Losman/CZOpel Astra[_astraGSICar]07:06,21703:31,0595. gr. SP
55. 98Hector Carbajal/ECitroen AX[-]07:08,27503:32,752- S
56. 94Isaac Rio Moro/EAlfa Romeo 33[-]07:08,73403:32,894- S
57. 70Hector Fdez Arguelles/EPeugeot 106[-]07:10,41403:34,64311. gr. N
58. 69Ignacio del Valle Huerta/EPeugeot 106[-]07:13,27103:36,41412. gr. N
59. 64Jose Luis Alvarez/EOpel Astra[-]07:13,56203:36,60411. gr. A
60. 30Gonzalo Perez Mengual/ECitroen Saxo[-]07:18,77603:38,2156. gr. A2
61. 92Luis Alfredo Hevia Blanco/EFiat Uno Turbo[-]07:20,24103:38,304- S
62. 97Jose Ramon Noguerol Prieto/ECitroen Visa[-]07:22,43903:39,659- S
63. 100Laureano Alvarez Diaz/ECitroen AX[-]07:27,09403:40,095- S
64. 61Manuel Ángel Álvarez Alvarez/ECitroen ZX[-]07:28,54603:41,13912. gr. A
65. 102Raimundo De la Conception Solis/EPeugeot 205[-]07:37,10103:46,618- S
66. 103Gonzalo Arias Hernandez/ECitroen AX[-]07:38,61803:49,086- S
67. 104Jose Enrique Gonzales Perez/ECitroen AX[-]07:39,63703:49,519- S
68. 72Isaac Glez Hernandez/ECitroen Saxo[-]07:39,67503:48,03213. gr. N
69. 71Jonatan Montes Mortera/EPeugeot 205[-]07:41,20403:50,171- S
70. 99Jose Alfredo Vega Valle/ECitroen AX[-]07:43,74803:51,540- S
71. 31Antonio Lemos/ECitroen AX[-]07:43,73103:49,7207. gr. A2
72. 63Fermin Gonzalez Iglesias/ECitroen ZX[-]07:52,33503:55,04313. gr. A
73. 88Antonio Suarez Cabal/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]08:02,89603:57,110- S
74. 68Maria Alvaret Arca Paloma/EFiat Uno Turbo[-]08:09,82304:03,14514. gr. A

Neklasifikováni

AB24Jose Antonio Lopez Fombona/EAudi A4[A4-ST07]0----- A2
AB26José Ramon Fernandez/EBMW 320i[-]0----- A2
AB80Daniel Lopez Lejarraga/EBRC[-]0----- CM
AB34Milutin Vusurovič/YUBMW 320[_320SPKE46]0----- SP
AB15Henri Ughetto/FOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-79/00]0----- CN
AB17Aitor Herro/EOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-01/94]0----- CN

Další

ST96Fernando Roberto Rguez Monteiro/EBMW 323[-]0----- S
ST95Manuel Angel Fernandez Ramos/ESeat 124 Fl[-]0----- S
ST84Silvio Malvar Fernandez/ERenault 5 Turbo 2[-]0----- S
ST85Gabino Gonzales Fernandez/ERenault 11 Turbo[-]0----- S
ST52Jose Magdaleno Maria/EMitsubishi Lancer Evo [-]0----- N
ST3Adriano Parlamento/IMarch F3[-]0----- E2
ST6Francisco Ardina/EDallara[-]0----- E2
ST87Alvaro Del Cueto/EFord Sierra Cosworth[-]0----- S
ST56Jose Nareda Gonzalez/EFord Escort Cosworth [-]0----- N
ST59Francisco Miguel Inguanzo Diaz/EFord Escort Cosworth[-]0----- N
ST82Pedro Escalera Castanon/ECitroen Xsara 16 V[-]0----- A1
ST65Migeul Franco Angel/ECitroen Saxo Vts[-]0----- A
ST29Alberto Redondo/ECitroen Saxo[-]0----- A2
ST101Javier Glez Diaz/ECitroen AX Sport[-]0----- S
ST67Roberto Alvarez/ECitroen AX Gti[-]0----- A
ST43Sergio Glez Diaz/EBMW M3[-]0----- A
ST83Jesus Fernandez Lopez/ETalbot Sumbean Lotus[-]0----- S

Nestartovali

NS11Otakar Krámský/CZOsella K-03 BMW[PA20S-50/98]0----- CN

Výsledky tréninku

-12Giulio Regosa/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-86/02]02:43,937CN
-9Renzo Napione/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-87/02]02:44,245CN
-10Fausto Bormolini/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-75/00]02:44,527CN
-16Vladimír ml. Doubek/CZOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-22/95]02:51,796CN
-17Aitor Herro/EOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-01/94]03:02,994CN

Seznam přihlášených

1László Szász/HReynard F3000[93D-014]Szasz MotorsportEKL
2Andres Vilariňo/EReynard F3000[93D-Regal]Vilarino MotorsportEKL
3Adriano Parlamento/IMarch F3[-]Adriano ParlamentoE2ST
4Ivan Martinez Suarez/EMartini Mk.34[-]Auto Mercado CompeticiónEKL
5Victor Gutierrez Abraham/EFormula Nissan[-]Carbayin Motor ClubEKL
6Francisco Ardina/EDallara[-]San FerminE2ST
7Denny Zardo/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-85/02]Esc. Villorba Corse SrlCNP
8Simone Faggioli/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-95/03]Esc. Villorba Corse SrlCNP
9Renzo Napione/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-87/02]Esc. Villorba Corse RslCNKL
10Fausto Bormolini/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-75/00]Fausto BormoliniCNKL
11Otakar Krámský/CZOsella K-03 BMW[PA20S-50/98]Czech National TeamCNNS
12Giulio Regosa/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-86/02]Giulio RegosaCNKL
14Adolfo Posada/EOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-88/02]Automercado AsturCNKL
15Henri Ughetto/FOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-79/00]Henri UghettoCNAB
16Vladimír ml. Doubek/CZOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-22/95]Czech National TeamCNKL
17Aitor Herro/EOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-01/94]Aitor ErroCNAB
18Ivano De Pellegrini/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-83/01]Ivano De PellegriniCNKL
19Walter Gummera/ILucchini[130-P1-97]Walter GummeraCNKL
20Omar Magliona/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-64/99]Esc. Villorba Corse SrlCNP
21Andrea De Biasi/IOsella PA21 Honda[PA21-18/03-S]Esc. Villorba Corse SrlCNP
22Roberto Cuervo Mendez/EAudi A4[-]Escudería Laciana MotorA2KL
23Raul Calero Borreguero/EBMW 320ST[-]Escudería BengalaA2KL
24Jose Antonio Lopez Fombona/EAudi A4[A4-ST07]Jose Antonio Lopez FombonaA2AB
25Xavier Riera/EBMW 320ST[-]Riera RacingA2KL
26José Ramon Fernandez/EBMW 320i[-]Auto Mercado CompeticiónA2AB
27Juan Carlos Pena San Martin/ERenault Megane[-]Escudería MosconaA2KL
28German Herrero Ferrao/ERenault Megane[-]German Ferrao HerreroA2KL
29Alberto Redondo/ECitroen Saxo[-]Bimenes MotorsportA2ST
30Gonzalo Perez Mengual/ECitroen Saxo[-]M.C. BerniaA2KL
31Antonio Lemos/ECitroen AX[-]Amador VidalA2KL
32Petr Vojáček/CZOpel Astra[5274395/2001]Czech National TeamSPKL
33Martin Rybníček/CZFord Escort[_pv/dgreen/]Czech National TeamSPKL
34Milutin Vusurovič/YUBMW 320[_320SPKE46]Vusurovic MilutinSPAB
35Michaela Votavová/CZFord Escort[_misa]Klub Fox RacingSPKL
36Evžen Knorr/CZFord Escort[_pv/blue/]Ask HamestSPKL
37David Losman/CZOpel Astra[_astraGSICar]Ask HamestSPKL
38Robert Šenkýř/CZBMW M3[170020/94]Czech National TeamAKL
39Niko Pulič/CRBMW M3[62646616/96]Bmw Kramsky TeamAP
40Vladimír Liška/CZBMW M3[JC31980/93]MatrixAKL
41Luis Rodriguez Flores/ESeat Cordoba[-]Automovil Club AlcalansAKL
42Lázsló Hernádi/HBMW M3[-]Fonix MotorsportAKL
43Sergio Glez Diaz/EBMW M3[-]Auto Mercado CompeticiónAST
44Javier Fernandez Requejo/PBMW M3[-]Auto Mercado CompeticiónAKL
45Jose Carlos Lirola/BMW M3[-]Riera RacingAKL
46Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 306KC[-]Charvin MotorsportAKL
47Pablo Castelos/EFord Escort[-]Escudería TroncomóvilAKL
48Piergiorgio Bedini/MCFord Escort[-]Piergiorgio BediniNKL
49Jean-Marc Charvin/FMitsubishi Lancer Evo V.[_EV5Ch]Jean Marc CharvinNKL
50Rafael Ortiz Ruiz/EFord Escort[-]Automovil Club AlmeriaNKL
51Peter Jureňa/SKMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII.[-]Matador Pneusport RacingNKL
52Jose Magdaleno Maria/EMitsubishi Lancer Evo [-]Auto Mercado CompeticiónNST
53Jose Blanco Rosales/EMitsubishi Lancer Evo VII.[-]Blanco RosalesNKL
54Jiří Voves/CZSubaru Impreza[091036/00]Czech National TeamNKL
55Rainer Krug/DBMW M3[-]DskNKL
56Jose Nareda Gonzalez/EFord Escort Cosworth [-]José González NaredoNST
57Oskar Beneš/CZFord Escort[-]Bp Visco TeamNKL
58Jesus Martinez Garcia/EMitsubishi Lancer Evo VI.[-]Celio AutoracingNKL
59Francisco Miguel Inguanzo Diaz/EFord Escort Cosworth[-]Escudería LugonesNST
60Alonso Miguel Diego/ERenault Clio[-]A.C.P.A.NKL
61Manuel Ángel Álvarez Alvarez/ECitroen ZX[-]Turón - ArrassAKL
62Manuel Diez Biain/ERenault Clio[-]Team RepautoAKL
63Fermin Gonzalez Iglesias/ECitroen ZX[-]Turón - ArrassAKL
64Jose Luis Alvarez/EOpel Astra[-]Gaitero CompeticionAKL
65Migeul Franco Angel/ECitroen Saxo Vts[-]Quelmi TeamAST
66Carlos Ron Marquez/ECitroen Saxo[-]Esc. AvilesinaAKL
67Roberto Alvarez/ECitroen AX Gti[-]Sif MotorAST
68Maria Alvaret Arca Paloma/EFiat Uno Turbo[-]Carbayín Motor ClubAKL
69Ignacio del Valle Huerta/EPeugeot 106[-]Bimenes MotorsportNKL
70Hector Fdez Arguelles/EPeugeot 106[-]Mallacina SportNKL
71Jonatan Montes Mortera/EPeugeot 205[-]Club Automovil SieroSKL
72Isaac Glez Hernandez/ECitroen Saxo[-]Langreo Motor ClubNKL
73Oscar Arias Palacio/EBRC[-]Carbayin Motor ClubCMKL
74Jesus Perez Bango/EBRC[-]Ciaper CompeticiónCMKL
75Francisco López Suarez/EBRC[-]Pj ElvisCMKL
76Alberto Alonso/ESpeedCar[-]Escudería ArgiaCMKL
77Santi Caballol Guitart/EPRM[-]Escudería VoltregaEKL
78Josep Maria Guitart/ESpeedCar[-]Escudería VoltregaCMKL
79José Antonio Natal/EBRC[-]Escudería MosconaCMKL
80Daniel Lopez Lejarraga/EBRC[-]Langreo Motor ClubCMAB
81Carlos Alberto Gonzales Leite/PSpeedCar[-]Carlos Alberto Gonzalves LeiteCMKL
82Pedro Escalera Castanon/ECitroen Xsara 16 V[-]Langreo Motor ClubA1ST
83Jesus Fernandez Lopez/ETalbot Sumbean Lotus[-]Coscorron CompeticionSST
84Silvio Malvar Fernandez/ERenault 5 Turbo 2[-]Rias BajasSST
85Gabino Gonzales Fernandez/ERenault 11 Turbo[-]Mallacina SportSST
86Jose Maria Iglesias Castro/EFord Sierra[-]Langreo Motor ClubSKL
87Alvaro Del Cueto/EFord Sierra Cosworth[-]Auto Mercado CompeticiónSST
88Antonio Suarez Cabal/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]Mallacina SportSKL
89Alejandro Martinez/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]Sif MotorSKL
90Jose Luis Ruiz/Renault 5GT Turbo[-]Bimenes MotorsportSKL
91Javier Somoano Otero/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]Bimenes MotorsportSKL
92Luis Alfredo Hevia Blanco/EFiat Uno Turbo[-]Carbayin Motor ClubSKL
93Miguel Garcia/ERenault 5GT Turbo[-]Bimenes MotorsportSKL
94Isaac Rio Moro/EAlfa Romeo 33[-]Club Automovil SieroSKL
95Manuel Angel Fernandez Ramos/ESeat 124 Fl[-]Amador VidalSST
96Fernando Roberto Rguez Monteiro/EBMW 323[-]Sif MotorSST
97Jose Ramon Noguerol Prieto/ECitroen Visa[-]Pravia Auto CompeticiónSKL
98Hector Carbajal/ECitroen AX[-]Club Automovil SieroSKL
99Jose Alfredo Vega Valle/ECitroen AX[-]Escudería Villa De LlanesSKL
100Laureano Alvarez Diaz/ECitroen AX[-]Turón - ArrassSKL
101Javier Glez Diaz/ECitroen AX Sport[-]Club Automovil SieroSST
102Raimundo De la Conception Solis/EPeugeot 205[-]Bimenes MotorsportSKL
103Gonzalo Arias Hernandez/ECitroen AX[-]Castrillon Motor ClubSKL
104Jose Enrique Gonzales Perez/ECitroen AX[-]Bimenes MotorsportSKL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz