english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1984-05-09
III. Rychlostní závod do vrchu Nebovicky-Ořechov

Ořechov - PČSR ZAV/CZ


Klasifikováni

1. 57Alois Curus/CZMTX 1-03[1-04/Jílek]--1. gr. E

Další (Klasifikováni)

KL41Tomáš Karhánek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4040]0----- E
KL11Rostislav Novosad/CZ?[1-01/4053/1980]0----- E
KL40Jaroslav Koval/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/130/1976]0----- E
KL89Tomáš Mück/CZLada 21011[-]0----1. gr. A
KL166Josef Hendl/CZŠkoda 120[-]0----1. gr. AP
KL76František Kotolán/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]0----1. gr. 120 LS
KL34František Votoupal/CZNSU Spider 1300[Spider-Votoupal_]0----1. gr. Gr.6
KL56 Ušela/CZFiat 128[-]0----3. gr. A
KL78Zdeněk Kuchařík/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]0----4. gr. 120 LS
KL21Jan Kučera/CZŠkoda 130RS[503605118]0----5. gr. Gr.6

Neklasifikováni

AB3Josef Kružík/CZ?[-]0----- E

Seznam přihlášených

4Jiří Lounek/CS[-]BrnoEP
7Přemysl Bartoš/CZ[-]Dvůr KrálovéEP
8Jiří Drážek/CZ[-]MostEP
9Štěpán Knůra/CZ[-]OpavaEP
10Karel Malý/CS[-]PrahaEP
11Rostislav Novosad/CZ?[1-01/4053/1980]BrnoEKL
12Zdeněk Vach/CS[-]MostEP
17František Červinka/CZŠkoda 120[-]JilemniceGr.6P
19Hans Janeček/CSSpider[Spider-Dupr_]KrnovGr.6P
20Jan Řehovský/CZŠkoda 110R[-]LedeniceGr.6P
21Jan Kučera/CZŠkoda 130RS[503605118]KyjovGr.6KL
22Václav Malec/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]PřemysloviceGr.6P
26Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda R[-]Dvůr KrálovéGr.6P
27Václav Janek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]BrnoGr.6P
28Rudolf Sekera/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]PrahaGr.6P
31Miroslav Šmak/CS[-]KyjovEP
32Josef Vajs/CZ[Spider-CL-Vajs_]Česká LípaEP
33Antonín Jelínek/CZ[1-06/211/1984]MostEP
34František Votoupal/CZNSU Spider 1300[Spider-Votoupal_]TřebíčGr.6KL
37Bohumil Krejčí/CZLada 2103[-]PardubiceAP
40Jaroslav Koval/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/130/1976]BrnoEKL
41Tomáš Karhánek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4040]OpavaEKL
42Luboš Karkoška/CZ[-]HavířovEP
54Milan Černík/CZ[1-03/MilanCernik/]PrahaEP
56 Ušela/CZFiat 128[-]AKL
57Alois Curus/CZMTX 1-03[1-04/Jílek]OstravaEKL
58Bohumil Dědek/CZ[-]KomořanyEP
76František Kotolán/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]120 LSKL
78Zdeněk Kuchařík/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]120 LSKL
84Jan Valenta/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]PřemysloviceGr.6P
89Tomáš Mück/CZLada 21011[-]AKL
166Josef Hendl/CZŠkoda 120[-]APKL
207Josef Rut/CZ[-]PrahaEP
317Josef Kolář/CZ[-]MostEP
318Jaroslav Vojtěšek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]Uherské HradištěGr.6P
444Václav Janek/CZ[-]BrnoEP

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz