english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1969-04-27
Olomouc - B5 do 1600ccm

Olomouc - B5 do 1600ccm/CZ


All results from this Race-Weekend:

1969-04-27 Olomouc - B5 do 1600ccm
1969-04-27 Olomouc, Formule 3

Last update: 2008-01-01
            

Classified

1. 1Jiří Rosický/CZAlfa Romeo GTA 1300 Junior Autodelta[AR77541069/]1536:20,000--- photo
2. 10Dušan Velímský/CZAlfa Romeo GTA 1300 Junior Autodelta[AR77538469/]1536:29,000---
3. 6Zdeněk Ponec/CSRenault 8 Gordini[-]1438:12,000---
4. 9Zdeněk Kec/CSRenault 8 Gordini[-]1336:25,000--- photo
5. 17Dalibor Janek/CZSaab 850MC[SaabCZ-DJ]1337:21,000--- photo
6. 2Jiří Gajdoš/CZPorsche 356C[-]13----- photo
7. 23Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]12-----
8. 24Mojmír Klíma/CSŠkoda 1100[-]12-----
9. 12Josef Begera/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]12-----
10. 32Jiří Tichava/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]12-----
11. 26Zdeněk Ošťádal/CZRenault 8[-]12-----
12. 25Jaromír Skotnica/CSŠkoda 1100[-]12-----

Did not classified

AB21Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]11-----
AB11Stanislav Plíhal/CSAlfa Romeo GTA 1300 Junior Autodelta[AR77550569/]8-----
AB22Zdeněk Válek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]4-----
AB28František Korcina/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]3-----

Entrylist

1Jiří Rosický/CZAlfa Romeo GTA 1300 Junior Autodelta[AR77541069/]Zetor Racing Team BrnoKL
2Jiří Gajdoš/CZPorsche 356C[-]ASK HavířovKL
3Václav ml. Bobek/CZŠkoda[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavP
4Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavP
5Zdeněk Treybal/CSSaab V4[SaabCZ-ZT]ASK Stavby PrahaP
6Zdeněk Ponec/CSRenault 8 Gordini[-]ASK Stavby PrahaKL
7Petr Bold/CSŠkoda[-]ASK Stavby PrahaP
8Karel Jílek/CSŠkoda[_studio-jilek]ASK Stavby PrahaP
9Zdeněk Kec/CSRenault 8 Gordini[-]ÚAMK PrahaKL
10Dušan Velímský/CZAlfa Romeo GTA 1300 Junior Autodelta[AR77538469/]Zetor Racing Team BrnoKL
11Stanislav Plíhal/CSAlfa Romeo GTA 1300 Junior Autodelta[AR77550569/]Zetor Racing Team BrnoAB
12Josef Begera/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Transporta ChrudimKL
17Dalibor Janek/CZSaab 850MC[SaabCZ-DJ]ASK Stavby PrahaKL
20Miroslav Kunc/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK MŽ OlomoucP
21Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK ŠternberkAB
22Zdeněk Válek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK HavířovAB
23Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK HodonínKL
24Mojmír Klíma/CSŠkoda 1100[-]KL
25Jaromír Skotnica/CSŠkoda 1100[-]KL
26Zdeněk Ošťádal/CZRenault 8[-]ARC BrnoKL
28František Korcina/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK MŽ OlomoucAB
32Jiří Tichava/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]AMK ŠternberkKL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz