english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1982-06-13
4. ročník závod do vrchu Mladá Vožice PČSR

Mladá Vožice - PČSR ZAV/CZ


Last update: 2020-12-11
                  

Klasifikováni

3. 73František Votoupal/CZSpider NSU[Spider-Votoupal_]03:41,50001:47,5801. gr. Gr.6

Další

ST40 - Škoda[-]0----- B+Gr.2photo
ST34Aleš Trubecký/CZLada[-]0----- AP
ST8Daniel Fojtík/CSLada 2101[-]0----- AP
ST21Ivo Palmi/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]0----- Aphoto
ST18Antonín Valkus/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]0----- A
ST17Jan Valenta/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]0----- A
ST6Jiří Dašek/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]0----- A
ST4Zdeněk Basík/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]0----- A
ST38Milan Boháč/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]0----- B+Gr.2photo
ST39Josef Hanuš/CZŠkoda[-]0----- B+Gr.2
ST57Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]0----- B+Gr.2photo
ST42Miroslav Mohet/CSŠkoda[-]0----- B+Gr.2photo
ST256František Šulc/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]0----- B+Gr.2photo
ST214Robert Pecina/CZZastava[-]0----- B+Gr.2photo
ST213Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]0----- B+Gr.2photo
ST59Pavel Strniště/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]0----- B+Gr.2
ST35Vladimír Štercl/CSŠkoda 120[-]0----- AP
ST36Jaromír Chroustovský/CSŠkoda[-]0----- AP
ST63Zdeněk Barták/CZŠkoda 120[-]0----- AP
ST28Stanislav Matějovský/CZLada[-]0----- Aphoto
ST12Rudolf Kuranda/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]0----- A
ST10Milan Král/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]0----- A
ST7Vladimír Doubek/CZŠkoda 120[-]0----- A
ST1Bohumír Adámek/CZŠkoda 120[-]0----- A
ST91František Červinka/CZŠkoda 120[-]0----- A
ST246František Kabela/CZŠkoda 120[-]0----- A
ST242Ivan Dušánek/CZZastava[-]0----- Aphoto
ST241František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 120[-]0----- A
ST92Josef Hendl/CZŠkoda[-]0----- APphoto
ST79Stanislav Polášek/CSŠkoda[-]0----- AP
ST67Bedřich Vyskočil/CZZastava[-]0----- APphoto
ST66Jiří Jelínek/CSŠkoda 120[-]0----- AP
ST65Břetislav Bielan/CSŠkoda 120[-]0----- APphoto
ST64Milan Havel/CSŠkoda 120[-]0----- APphoto
ST58Vladimír Slavík/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]0----- B+Gr.2photo
ST52Václav Král/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]0----- B+Gr.2photo
ST90Andrej Somogyi/CSVW Golf[-]0----- Aphoto
ST76Zdeněk Černý/CZ[SEG2-CZ]0----- B8photo
ST37Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-06[-]0----- B8
ST33Jaroslav Šustr/CZS 03[-]0----- B8
ST13Roman Štancl/CSMTX[-]0----- B8photo
ST3Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 003[1-03/Velkoborsky/]0----- B8photo
ST311Stanislav Polášek/CS[-]0----- B8
ST237Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]0----- B8photo
ST97Lumír Firla/CZMTX 1-05[1-05/306/1980]0----- B8
ST89Jaroslav Plšek/MTX 1-01[-]0----- B8
ST84Jiří Drážek/CZMTX[-]0----- B8
ST82Jiří Lounek/CSMTX[-]0----- B8photo
ST78Zdeněk Vach/CSŠ 01[-]0----- B8photo
ST77Jaroslav Kostelecký/CZMTX 1-01[-]0----- B8
ST74Leo Baron/CZMTX[-]0----- B8
ST49Pavel Myška/CS[-]0----- B8
ST80Eduard Fic/CZMTX[-]0----- B8photo
ST81Zdeněk Glauder/CZ[-]0----- B8photo
ST86Alois Curus/CZTT 02[-]0----- B8photo
ST27Jaroslav Štěcha/CSMoskvič 2140[-]0----- Aphoto
ST22Pavel Koutný/CZLada 2103[-]0----- A
ST19Jan Hrdlička/CSLada 2106[-]0----- A
ST16Josef Vak/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]0----- A
ST43Josef Pekař/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]0----- A
ST32Michal Patera/CZZastava[088827/74]0----- Aphoto
ST31Jiří Šafařík/CSFiat 128[-]0----- Aphoto
ST30Augustin Samiec/CZLada 21011[-]0----- A
ST29Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]0----- Aphoto
ST71Hans Janeček/CSŠ-spider[-]0----- A
ST70Jiří Hák/CZMercedes-Benz[-]0----- Gr.5photo
ST56Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]0----- Gr.5
ST164Pavel Došek/CZ[Agro-01Dosek]0----- B8photo
ST125Josef Kolář/CZMTX 1-03/142[-]0----- B8photo
ST96Jiří Rokos/CZ[-]0----- B8photo
ST9Roman Hora/CZ[-]0----- B8

Seznam přihlášených

1Bohumír Adámek/CZŠkoda 120[-]NáchodAST
3Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 003[1-03/Velkoborsky/]AMK závodníků Praha 10B8ST
4Zdeněk Basík/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]Vodní stavby PrahaAST
6Jiří Dašek/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]Hradec KrálovéAST
7Vladimír Doubek/CZŠkoda 120[-]Ústí nad LabemAST
8Daniel Fojtík/CSLada 2101[-]Velké MeziříčíAPST
9Roman Hora/CZ[-]N. Město Na MoravěB8ST
10Milan Král/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]TrutnovAST
12Rudolf Kuranda/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]VarnsdorfAST
13Roman Štancl/CSMTX[-]Plastimat LiberecB8ST
16Josef Vak/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]Havlíčkův BrodAST
17Jan Valenta/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]PřemysloviceAST
18Antonín Valkus/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]PoděbradyAST
19Jan Hrdlička/CSLada 2106[-]RakviceAST
21Ivo Palmi/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]PaskovAST
22Pavel Koutný/CZLada 2103[-]Praha KbelyAST
27Jaroslav Štěcha/CSMoskvič 2140[-]PísekAST
28Stanislav Matějovský/CZLada[-]Rychnov n. KněžnouAST
29Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]Jablonec n. NisouAST
30Augustin Samiec/CZLada 21011[-]MZ BrumovAST
31Jiří Šafařík/CSFiat 128[-]KryryAST
32Michal Patera/CZZastava[088827/74]PoličkaAST
33Jaroslav Šustr/CZS 03[-]Mototechna Praha 1B8ST
34Aleš Trubecký/CZLada[-]Důl President Gottwald HavířovAPST
35Vladimír Štercl/CSŠkoda 120[-]MSK Praha 2APST
36Jaromír Chroustovský/CSŠkoda[-]Spolana NeratoviceAPST
37Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-06[-]sev. keram. Závody MostB8ST
38Milan Boháč/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]OstroměřB+Gr.2ST
39Josef Hanuš/CZŠkoda[-]KrnovB+Gr.2ST
40 - Škoda[-]AMK Železný BrodB+Gr.2ST
42Miroslav Mohet/CSŠkoda[-]Dvůr Králové nad LabemB+Gr.2ST
43Josef Pekař/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]MělníkAST
49Pavel Myška/CS[-]Praha 5B8ST
52Václav Král/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]ZábřehB+Gr.2ST
56Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]Uherské HradištěGr.5ST
57Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]Dvůr Králové nad LabemB+Gr.2ST
58Vladimír Slavík/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]Městec KrálovéB+Gr.2ST
59Pavel Strniště/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]LibáňB+Gr.2ST
63Zdeněk Barták/CZŠkoda 120[-]ČSUP Ham u Č LípyAPST
64Milan Havel/CSŠkoda 120[-]RH PelhřimovAPST
65Břetislav Bielan/CSŠkoda 120[-]VítkoviceAPST
66Jiří Jelínek/CSŠkoda 120[-]PoděbradyAPST
67Bedřich Vyskočil/CZZastava[-]PoličkaAPST
70Jiří Hák/CZMercedes-Benz[-]Praha 10Gr.5ST
71Hans Janeček/CSŠ-spider[-]Strojosvit KrnovAST
73František Votoupal/CZSpider NSU[Spider-Votoupal_]TřebíčGr.6KL
74Leo Baron/CZMTX[-]ČSAD KarvináB8ST
76Zdeněk Černý/CZ[SEG2-CZ]SU TepliceB8ST
77Jaroslav Kostelecký/CZMTX 1-01[-]Báňské stavby MostB8ST
78Zdeněk Vach/CSŠ 01[-]SHD MostB8ST
79Stanislav Polášek/CSŠkoda[-]Mototechna BrnoAPST
80Eduard Fic/CZMTX[-]ARC Brno městoB8ST
81Zdeněk Glauder/CZ[-]VětřkoviceB8ST
82Jiří Lounek/CSMTX[-]Zbrojovka BrnoB8ST
84Jiří Drážek/CZMTX[-]SHD MostB8ST
86Alois Curus/CZTT 02[-]Ostrava MuglinovB8ST
89Jaroslav Plšek/MTX 1-01[-]UničovB8ST
90Andrej Somogyi/CSVW Golf[-]BohumínAST
91František Červinka/CZŠkoda 120[-]JilemniceAST
92Josef Hendl/CZŠkoda[-]NáchodAPST
96Jiří Rokos/CZ[-]StračkovB8ST
97Lumír Firla/CZMTX 1-05[1-05/306/1980]ŽD BohumínB8ST
125Josef Kolář/CZMTX 1-03/142[-]Autoškola MostB8ST
164Pavel Došek/CZ[Agro-01Dosek]Praha 5B8ST
213Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]PříbramB+Gr.2ST
214Robert Pecina/CZZastava[-]Karlovy VaryB+Gr.2ST
237Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]ŽD BohumínB8ST
241František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 120[-]StřílkyAST
242Ivan Dušánek/CZZastava[-]Sprint PrahaAST
246František Kabela/CZŠkoda 120[-]BoleradiceAST
256František Šulc/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]DoubravaB+Gr.2ST
311Stanislav Polášek/CS[-]Mototechna BrnoB8ST

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz