english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1982-08-22
Olšany, Hambalky PČSR

Olšany - PČSR ZAV/CZ


Last update: 2020-12-10
                  

Classified

1. 3Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX[1-03/Velkoborsky/]03:43,66001:49,6201. gr. B8photo
2. 54Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/112]03:47,05001:52,1302. gr. B8
3. 81Zdeněk Glauder/CZRAF[RAF-77-03]03:51,03001:52,9903. gr. B8photo
4. 86Alois Curus/CZTT 02[-]03:52,11001:53,5704. gr. B8photo
5. 37Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-06[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]03:52,88001:52,9505. gr. B8photo
6. 214Robert Pecina/CZZastava[-]03:53,05001:56,3401. gr. B+A2photo
7. 35Vladimír Štercl/CSŠkoda 130[-]03:53,90001:56,0402. gr. B+A2photo
8. 13Roman Štancl/CSMTX[-]03:56,12001:55,0306. gr. B8photo
9. 164Pavel Došek/CZFE[Agro-01Dosek]03:56,84001:57,3807. gr. B8
10. 39Josef Hanuš/CZŠkoda[-]03:57,07001:57,0203. gr. B+A2
11. 125Josef Kolář/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:57,87001:57,6308. gr. B8photo
12. 96Jiří Rokos/CZFE[-]04:01,43001:58,8009. gr. B8
13. 256František Šulc/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]04:01,66001:59,8704. gr. B+A2
14. 38Milan Boháč/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]04:02,04001:59,9205. gr. B+A2photo
15. 57Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]04:02,80002:00,4506. gr. B+A2photo
16. 74Leo Baron/CZMTX[-]04:04,22002:01,97011. gr. B8
17. 237Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]04:04,22002:00,07010. gr. B8photo
18. 71Hans Janeček/CSŠ Spider[Spider-Dupr_]04:04,45002:00,8701. gr. Gr.6
19. 58Vladimír Slavík/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]04:05,77002:00,0707. gr. B+A2photo
20. 97Lumír Firla/CZMTX 1-05[1-05/306/1980]04:06,68002:01,52012. gr. B8
21. 77Jaroslav Kostelecký/CZMTX 1-01[-]04:07,36002:05,21013. gr. B8photo
22. 80Eduard Fic/CZMTX 1-02[-]04:07,54002:01,55014. gr. B8photo
23. 76Zdeněk Černý/CZFE[SEG2-CZ]04:09,45002:03,13015. gr. B8photo
24. 56Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 130 RS[5042050/79]04:11,64002:04,7001. gr. Gr.5photo
25. 52Václav Král/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]04:11,85002:04,6908. gr. B+A2photo
26. 9Roman Hora/CZMTX[-]04:15,50002:08,43016. gr. B8photo
27. 99Josef Vajs/CZSpider VAZ[Spider-CL-Vajs_]04:16,95902:07,5902. gr. Gr.6
28. 63Zdeněk Barták/CZŠkoda 120[-]04:17,53002:06,4901. gr. APphoto
29. 78Zdeněk Vach/CSMTX 1-01[-]04:20,80002:09,37017. gr. B8photo
30. 32Michal Patera/CZZastava[088827/74]04:23,02002:10,3601. gr. A
31. 28Stanislav Matějovský/CZLada 21011[-]04:24,51002:09,8802. gr. A
32. 241František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 120[-]04:24,55002:09,1602. gr. APphoto
33. 66Jiří Jelínek/CSŠkoda 120L[-]04:25,66002:10,4703. gr. AP
34. 43Josef Pekař/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:26,34002:11,8603. gr. A
35. 8Daniel Fojtík/CSLada 2101[-]04:27,51002:11,8904. gr. AP
36. 21Ivo Palmi/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:28,01002:11,9104. gr. A
37. 65Břetislav Bielan/CSŠkoda 120[-]04:29,23002:11,8605. gr. APphoto
38. 29Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:29,73002:12,1705. gr. Aphoto
39. 213Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]04:30,42002:13,0402. gr. Gr.5photo
40. 79Stanislav Polášek/CSŠkoda[-]04:31,32002:14,2906. gr. APphoto
41. 90Andrej Somogyi/CSVW Golf LS[-]04:34,24002:16,1106. gr. A
42. 1Bohumír Adámek/CZŠkoda 120L[-]04:35,84002:16,3707. gr. Aphoto
43. 30Augustin Samiec/CZLada 21011[-]04:37,27002:12,5708. gr. A
44. 17Jan Valenta/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]04:39,13002:17,4809. gr. A
45. 19Jan Hrdlička/CSLada 2106[-]04:41,05002:18,30010. gr. A
46. 4Zdeněk Basík/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]04:44,58002:21,14011. gr. A
47. 7Vladimír Doubek/CZŠkoda 120L[-]04:45,21002:19,84012. gr. Aphoto
48. 12Rudolf Kuranda/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]04:51,42002:21,11013. gr. A
49. 16Josef Vak/CSŠkoda 110R[-]04:52,86002:24,75014. gr. A
50. 18Antonín Valkus/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]04:54,72002:25,16015. gr. A
51. 6Jiří Dašek/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]04:59,33002:26,55016. gr. A

Did not classified

AB60Jan Janků/CSMTX 2-03[Spider-Janku-MTX_]0----- Gr.6
AB15Ludwig Torn/CZŠkoda[-]0----- B+A2
AB42Miroslav Mohet/CSŠkoda[-]0----- B+A2
AB40Ladislav Hudský/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- B+A2
AB31Jiří Šafařík/CSFiat 128[-]0----- Aphoto
AB36Jaromír Chroustovský/CSŠkoda[-]0----- AP
AB242Ivan Dušánek/CZZastava[-]0----- APphoto
AB124Karel Machačka/CSMTX 1-02[-]0----- B8
DQ27Jaroslav Štěcha/CSMoskvič[-]0----- Aphoto
DQ92Josef Hendl/CZŠkoda 120[-]0----- APphoto
DQ81Jiří Drážek/CZMTX[1-01/039TK1298]004:35,830--- B8
DQ89Jaroslav Plšek/MTX 1-01[-]004:15,730--- B8
DQ48Libor Kroupa/CSDelta[Delta-1]003:51,090--- B8photo
DQ82Jiří Lounek/CSFE[-]004:07,010--- B8photo

Did not start

NS73František Votoupal/CZSpider NSU[Spider-Votoupal_]0----- Gr.6photo
NS64Milan Havel/CSŠkoda 120[-]0----- AP
NS67Bedřich Vyskočil/CZZastava[-]0----- AP
NS59Pavel Strniště/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]0----- B+A2

Entrylist

1Bohumír Adámek/CZŠkoda 120L[-]AMK NáchodAKL
3Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX[1-03/Velkoborsky/]AMK PrahaB8KL
4Zdeněk Basík/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO Vodní stavby PrahaAKL
6Jiří Dašek/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéAKL
7Vladimír Doubek/CZŠkoda 120L[-]AMK Česká Brána Ústí nad LabemAKL
8Daniel Fojtík/CSLada 2101[-]AMK Velké MeziříčíAPKL
9Roman Hora/CZMTX[-]ZO Nové Město n. M.B8KL
12Rudolf Kuranda/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]ZO Velveta VarnsdorfAKL
13Roman Štancl/CSMTX[-]ZO Plastimi LiberecB8KL
15Ludwig Torn/CZŠkoda[-]ZO Autosport PrahaB+A2AB
16Josef Vak/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Havlíčkův BrodAKL
17Jan Valenta/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO PřemysloviceAKL
18Antonín Valkus/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO LoučeňAKL
19Jan Hrdlička/CSLada 2106[-]AMK RakviceAKL
21Ivo Palmi/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO PaskovAKL
27Jaroslav Štěcha/CSMoskvič[-]AMK St. Maliny PísekADQ
28Stanislav Matějovský/CZLada 21011[-]AMK RasoškyAKL
29Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO Nisasport JablonecAKL
30Augustin Samiec/CZLada 21011[-]ZO MEZ BrumovAKL
31Jiří Šafařík/CSFiat 128[-]ZO KryryAAB
32Michal Patera/CZZastava[088827/74]AMK PoličkaAKL
34Aleš Trubecký/CZLada[-]ZO Důl GottwaldAPP
35Vladimír Štercl/CSŠkoda 130[-]Motorsportklub PrahaB+A2KL
36Jaromír Chroustovský/CSŠkoda[-]ZO Spolana NeratoviceAPAB
37Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-06[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]ZO Keramické závody MostB8KL
38Milan Boháč/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK OstroměřB+A2KL
39Josef Hanuš/CZŠkoda[-]AMK Krnov CvilínB+A2KL
40Ladislav Hudský/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Železný BrodB+A2AB
42Miroslav Mohet/CSŠkoda[-]AMK Dvůr KrálovéB+A2AB
43Josef Pekař/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK MTX MělníkAKL
45František Kabela/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO BoleradiceAPP
48Libor Kroupa/CSDelta[Delta-1]ARC BrnoB8DQ
49Pavel Myška/CSLada MTX[-]ZO PrahaAP
52Václav Král/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK ZábřehB+A2KL
54Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/112]AMK Olšnské papírnyB8KL
56Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 130 RS[5042050/79]AMK ZVS Uh. HradištěGr.5KL
57Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Dvůr KrálovéB+A2KL
58Vladimír Slavík/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]ZO Městec KrálovéB+A2KL
59Pavel Strniště/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]ZO LibáňB+A2NS
60Jan Janků/CSMTX 2-03[Spider-Janku-MTX_]AMK OlšanyGr.6AB
63Zdeněk Barták/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK ČSUP HamrAPKL
64Milan Havel/CSŠkoda 120[-]TJ RH PelhřimovAPNS
65Břetislav Bielan/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK OstravaAPKL
66Jiří Jelínek/CSŠkoda 120L[-]ZO PoděbradyAPKL
67Bedřich Vyskočil/CZZastava[-]AMK PoličkaAPNS
71Hans Janeček/CSŠ Spider[Spider-Dupr_]ZO Strojosvit KrnovGr.6KL
73František Votoupal/CZSpider NSU[Spider-Votoupal_]AMK TřebíčGr.6NS
74Leo Baron/CZMTX[-]ZO ČSAD KarvináB8KL
76Zdeněk Černý/CZFE[SEG2-CZ]ZO Sklounion TepliceB8KL
77Jaroslav Kostelecký/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK MostB8KL
78Zdeněk Vach/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK SHD MostB8KL
79Stanislav Polášek/CSŠkoda[-]AMK Mototechna BrnoAPKL
80Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 120L[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceAP
80Eduard Fic/CZMTX 1-02[-]ARC BrnoB8KL
81Jiří Drážek/CZMTX[1-01/039TK1298]AMK SHD MostB8DQ
81Zdeněk Glauder/CZRAF[RAF-77-03]ZO VětřkoviceB8KL
82Jiří Lounek/CSFE[-]AZK Zbrojovka BrnoB8DQ
86Alois Curus/CZTT 02[-]ZO Kynologie OstravaB8KL
89Jaroslav Plšek/MTX 1-01[-]AMK UničovB8DQ
90Andrej Somogyi/CSVW Golf LS[-]ZO ŽD BohumínAKL
92Josef Hendl/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK NáchodAPDQ
96Jiří Rokos/CZFE[-]AMK StraškovB8KL
97Lumír Firla/CZMTX 1-05[1-05/306/1980]ZO Důl GottwaldovB8KL
99Josef Vajs/CZSpider VAZ[Spider-CL-Vajs_]Autosportklub ŽOS Česká LípaGr.6KL
124Karel Machačka/CSMTX 1-02[-]ZO HroznětínB8AB
125Josef Kolář/CZMTX 1-03[-]ZO Autoškola MostB8KL
164Pavel Došek/CZFE[Agro-01Dosek]ZO PrahaB8KL
213Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK PříbramGr.5KL
214Robert Pecina/CZZastava[-]ASK Karlovy VaryB+A2KL
237Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZO ŽD BohumínB8KL
241František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 120[-]ZO KoryčanyAPKL
242Ivan Dušánek/CZZastava[-]AMK Sprint PrahaAPAB
256František Šulc/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK DoubravaB+A2KL
311Stanislav Polášek/CSMTX[-]AMK Mototechna BrnoB8P
371Hans Janeček/CSFE[-]ZO Strojosvit KrnovB8P
541František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 130[-]ZO KoryčanyB+A2P

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz