english versionŤeskŠ verzedeutsch navigationnavigation franÁaisenavegaciůn españolnavigazione italiana

ArchŪvy Euromontagna



2002-08-18
St. Ursanne

St. Ursanne - EHC/CH


Last update: 2008-01-01
                  

KlasifikovŠni

1. 59Lionel Regal/FReynard 96D[96D-005]03:38,54001:48,7101. gr. DEphoto
2. 58Fabien Frantz/FReynard 95D Ford[-]03:41,02001:50,2402. gr. DEphoto
3. 69Otakar KrŠmskż/CZOsella BMW K-02[PA20S-50/98]03:48,48001:53,7101. gr. CNphoto
4. 68Fausto Bormolini/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-75/00]03:51,25001:55,5102. gr. CNphoto
5. 65Cyrille Frantz/FOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-15]03:52,81001:56,2303. gr. CNphoto
6. 1Jo Zeller/CHDallara 301 Opel[-]03:53,18001:55,9903. gr. DEphoto
7. 3Tobias Blšttler/CHDallara Opel F300[-]03:54,06001:56,8204. gr. DEphoto
8. 2Anthony Sinopoli/CHDallara 399 Opel[-]03:55,28001:57,3105. gr. DEphoto
9. 4Andrťas Baehler/CHDallara 396 Opel[-]03:55,80001:57,4606. gr. DEphoto
10. 57Jaen-Daniel Murisier/FReynard 89D[-]03:57,48001:57,8607. gr. DEphoto
11. 64VladimŪr ml. Doubek/CZOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-22/95]04:00,67001:59,5604. gr. CNphoto
12. 66Francis Dosieres/FOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-78/00]04:01,71002:00,5905. gr. CNphoto
13. 44Patrik Semlbauer/CZOpel Lotus 2000[OVL260/1993]04:04,58002:02,0808. gr. DEphoto
14. 5Hans-Ruedi Debrunner/CHDallara 397 Opel[-]04:04,82002:01,4009. gr. DEphoto
15. 50Jean-Claude Antille/CHMartini MK 69 BMW[ARBMO]04:06,00002:02,62010. gr. DEphoto
16. 49Blaise Fischer/CHMartini MK 69[MK69-01]04:08,62002:03,91011. gr. DEphoto
17. 9Fabien Gysin/CHDallara 394 Fiat[F399-028]04:11,73002:05,41012. gr. DEphoto
18. 6Bruno Huber/CHRalt 93C Alfa Romeo[-]04:12,51002:05,67013. gr. DEphoto
19. 16Joseph Sommerhalder/CHDallara 399 Opel[-]04:12,92002:05,58014. gr. DEphoto
20. 214Reto Meisel/CHMercedes 190 Evo[-]04:17,03002:07,2501. gr. E1photo
21. 18JŁrg Schšfer/CHDallara Opel[-]04:17,05002:08,41015. gr. DEphoto
22. 47Jean-Louis Fleury/CHMarch 803[-]04:19,41002:09,35016. gr. DEphoto
23. 63Adolf Gšrtner/CHMartini MK66[MK66-01]04:20,97002:10,4806. gr. CNphoto
24. 62Burkhard Stricker/CHPRC S2002 BMW[S2002-27]04:22,32002:11,0707. gr. CNphoto
25. 11Hans Aeschbacher/CHDallara 391[-]04:22,70002:10,86017. gr. DEphoto
26. 31Daniel Rollat/CHMartini RMS MK82[-]04:23,92002:11,9401. gr. E2photo
27. 46Roger Rey/CHRalt RT1 Valdor BMW[38]04:26,01002:12,88018. gr. DEphoto
28. 19Daniel Savare/CHRalt RT 36 Alfa Romeo[-]04:29,05002:12,96019. gr. DEphoto
29. 15Peter Marugg/CHDallara 394 Opel[-]04:29,34002:12,92020. gr. DEphoto
30. 152Fritz Erb/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]04:29,41002:14,7001. gr. ISphoto
31. 325Jan Vonka/CZPorsche 911 GT3[WPOZZZ99ZYS692106]04:31,71002:15,7401. gr. GTphoto
32. 55Ami Guichard/CHMarch 89B Judd[89B-06]04:31,84002:15,42021. gr. DEphoto
33. 163Josef Koch/CHOpel Kadett 16V[-]04:32,29002:15,1102. gr. ISphoto
34. 309Niko PuliŤ/CRBMW M3[62646616/96]04:32,96002:15,5301. gr. Aphoto
35. 198Pierre Hirschi/CHOpel Vectra[-]04:33,24002:16,4101. gr. STphoto
36. 161Gerald Fischer/CHOpel Ascona B[-]04:33,37002:16,1403. gr. ISphoto
37. 61Pierre Schaffo/CHLucchini SN 89[054-SN89]04:33,84002:16,5508. gr. CNphoto
38. 195Hans Sigrist/CHOpel Vectra[-]04:33,95002:16,8102. gr. STphoto
39. 48Alain Chariatte/CHTatuus RC98[RC98-011]04:34,38002:16,97022. gr. DEphoto
40. 308Robert äenkżÝ/CZBMW M3[170020/94]04:36,81002:17,9902. gr. Aphoto
41. 42Miloö Zmeökal/CZRalt RT32[RT32-742]04:37,48002:17,91023. gr. DEphoto
42. 113Nicolas Claude BŁhrer/CHFord Sierra RS500[-]04:37,76002:18,4401. gr. IS/Aphoto
43. 153Alfred Ruefenacht/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]04:38,79002:19,1704. gr. ISphoto
44. 130Olivier Jeanneret/CHVW Golf GTI[-]04:40,35002:19,6205. gr. ISphoto
45. 127Marc Roth/CHToyota Corolla[-]04:40,83002:19,7406. gr. ISphoto
46. 213Rene Ruch/CHFerrari 308 GTB[-]04:43,38002:21,5002. gr. E1photo
47. 154Martin BŁrki/CHVW Golf II[-]04:44,72002:21,3407. gr. ISphoto
48. 302VladimŪr Liöka/CZBMW M3[JC31980/93]04:45,21002:20,8003. gr. Aphoto
49. 14Xavier Vermeille/FMartini MK58 VW[-]04:47,13002:15,06024. gr. DEphoto
50. 162Michel Fischer/CHOpel Kadett GTE[-]04:47,33002:23,5608. gr. ISphoto
51. 265Piergiorgio Bedini/MCFord Escort Cosworth[-]04:49,68002:24,7301. gr. Nphoto
52. 807Frederic Yerly/CHRenault Clio RS[-]04:49,90002:24,5901. gr. Cliophoto
53. 820JŁrg Strasser/CHRenault Clio RS[-]04:49,92002:24,5702. gr. Cliophoto
54. 147Richard Petter/ABMW 2002[-]04:50,51002:24,0509. gr. ISphoto
55. 800Johny Hauser/CHRenault Clio RS[-]04:50,62002:25,0603. gr. Cliophoto
56. 802Mathias Schlšppi/CHRenault Clio RS[-]04:50,72002:24,8604. gr. Cliophoto
57. 148Rolf Ehrbar/CHOpel Kadett C[-]04:50,82002:25,18010. gr. ISphoto
58. 829Mathias Fuhrer/CHRenault Clio RS[-]04:51,16002:24,7605. gr. Clio
59. 262Peter JureÚa/SKMitsubishi Evo VII[-]04:51,24002:25,2502. gr. Nphoto
60. 837Walter LŁthi/CHRenault Clio RS[-]04:52,48002:24,9406. gr. Clio
61. 264Roland Wanek/DBMW M3 Coupe[-]04:52,55002:26,2003. gr. Nphoto
62. 826Josef Zarriello/CHRenault Clio RS[-]04:52,84002:26,3007. gr. Cliophoto
63. 122Hansueli Mathys/CHFiat 128 3P[-]04:52,97002:26,18012. gr. ISphoto
64. 151Roger Kissling/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]04:52,97002:24,88011. gr. ISphoto
65. 210JŁrg Schori/CHMitsubishi Evo IV[-]04:53,21002:26,0803. gr. E1photo
66. 196Marco Calderari/CHOpel Vectra A[-]04:53,41002:25,8103. gr. STphoto
67. 191Toni Bueler/CHMitsubishi Evo VI[-]04:53,43002:25,4601. gr. SSCphoto
68. 33Richard Riand/CHVan Diemen RF 92[-]04:53,49002:26,1402. gr. E2photo
69. 828Milenko Vukovic/CHRenault Clio RS[-]04:53,73002:26,3008. gr. Cliophoto
70. 128Werner Willener/CHVW Golf GTI[-]04:53,92002:26,80013. gr. ISphoto
71. 261Jean-Marc Charvin/FMitsubishi Evo V[_EV5Ch]04:54,03002:26,7904. gr. Nphoto
72. 805Reto WŁst/CHRenault Clio RS[-]04:54,27002:27,1209. gr. Cliophoto
73. 17Jean Claude Obi/CHRalt RT36 Alfa Romeo[-]04:54,43002:25,00025. gr. DEphoto
74. 315Milutin VusuroviŤ/YUHonda Integra R[-]04:54,81002:27,1601. gr. SPphoto
75. 804Gotfried ZurbrŁgg/CHRenault Clio RS[-]04:55,09002:26,92010. gr. Cliophoto
76. 263JiÝŪ Voves/CZSubaru Impreza WR[091036/00]04:55,26002:27,6005. gr. Nphoto
77. 819Rene Leutenegger/CHRenault Clio RS[-]04:55,45002:27,42011. gr. Clio
78. 830Michael Ruh/CHRenault Clio RS[-]04:55,68002:26,98012. gr. Clio
79. 292Pierre-Y. Simmen/CHVW Golf 16V[-]04:55,81002:27,7804. gr. Aphoto
80. 806Matthias Hedinger/CHRenault Clio RS[-]04:56,38002:27,50013. gr. Cliophoto
81. 146Thierry Tenti/CHVW Golf GTI[-]04:56,55002:22,10014. gr. ISphoto
82. 840Christof Stadler/CHRenault Clio RS[-]04:56,59002:28,24014. gr. Cliophoto
83. 41Paulo Aguiar/CHMartini MK 30[-]04:57,16002:28,33026. gr. DEphoto
84. 803Roland Schmid/CHRenault Clio RS[-]04:58,03002:28,68015. gr. Clio
85. 205Stefano Regazzi/CHRenault Clio 2.0[-]04:58,50002:29,2504. gr. E1photo
86. 801Daniel Hadorn/CHRenault Clio RS[-]04:59,29002:25,65016. gr. Cliophoto
87. 306Louis Granjon/FBMW M3[-]04:59,48002:28,6105. gr. Aphoto
88. 813Erwin Spiess/CHRenault Clio RS[-]04:59,52002:29,42017. gr. Clio
89. 45Christophe Jan/CHF. Renault ALPA[-]04:59,63002:28,99027. gr. DEphoto
90. 825Marcel Wolf/CHRenault Clio RS[-]04:59,88002:29,25018. gr. Clio
91. 171J.-Jacques Furrer/CHPorsche 911 RS 92[-]05:00,24002:29,42015. gr. ISphoto
92. 141Hanspeter GrŁnig/CHRenault Megane[-]05:00,42002:29,77016. gr. ISphoto
93. 320Petr VojŠŤek/CZOpel Astra OPC[5274395/2001]05:00,49002:29,9802. gr. SPphoto
94. 142Yves Hšngartner/CHRenault Megane[-]05:00,77002:30,00017. gr. ISphoto
95. 139Frťdťric Leuenberger/CHRenault Megane[-]05:01,54002:30,43018. gr. ISphoto
96. 143Philippe Krebs/CHRenault Megane[-]05:01,75002:30,60019. gr. ISphoto
97. 126Werner Rohr/CHToyota Corolla[-]05:02,83002:30,97020. gr. ISphoto
98. 184Mario Meier/CHHonda Civic Typ R[-]05:02,99002:31,2201. gr. SSphoto
99. 811Ernst Bšhler/CHRenault Clio RS[-]05:03,49002:29,63019. gr. Clio
100. 281Thomas Andrey/CHCitroŽn Saxo VTS[-]05:03,77002:31,7206. gr. Aphoto
101. 187Romeo Grimaldi/CHHonda Civic Typ R[-]05:04,58002:31,9902. gr. SSphoto
102. 762Lukas Ryf/CHMazda MX-5 Cup[-]05:04,69002:31,7702. gr. MX5
103. 766Ernst Scheidegger/CHMazda MX-5 Cup[-]05:04,69002:32,1601. gr. MX5
104. 145Rene Schnidrig/CHRenault Megane[-]05:04,70002:31,73021. gr. ISphoto
105. 850Beat Stirnimann/CHRenault Clio RS[-]05:04,78002:31,76020. gr. Clio
106. 781Robert Wicki/CHMazda MX-5 Cup[-]05:04,79002:32,2603. gr. MX5
107. 776Diego Egli/CHMazda MX-5 Cup[-]05:04,86002:32,1104. gr. MX5
108. 255Jean Paul Billieux/CHHonda Integra R[-]05:05,59002:32,0706. gr. Nphoto
109. 138Markus MŁller/CHRenault Megane[-]05:05,86002:32,34022. gr. ISphoto
110. 305Oswald Kothgassner/AMitsubishi Evo VI[-]05:05,90002:32,5507. gr. Aphoto
111. 767Daniel Borer/CHMazda MX-5 Cup[-]05:06,64002:32,8505. gr. MX5photo
112. 137Cedric Bugnon/CHRenault Megane[-]05:07,03002:32,20023. gr. ISphoto
113. 765Frederic Girard/CHMazda MX-5 Cup[-]05:08,71002:34,1706. gr. MX5photo
114. 275Alexandre Savary/CHCitroŽn Saxo VTS[-]05:08,79002:34,2308. gr. Aphoto
115. 170Claude Petitjean/CHNissan 280 Z[-]05:09,08002:33,32024. gr. ISphoto
116. 182Rene Laubscher/CHHonda Civic Typ R[-]05:09,59002:34,6903. gr. SSphoto
117. 181Claudio Guidali/CHLotus Elise[-]05:09,59002:33,8002. gr. SSCphoto
118. 203Mario Ketterer/DRenault Clio[-]05:09,61002:34,6205. gr. E1photo
119. 192Andy Feigenwinter/CHFerrari Challenge[-]05:09,98002:32,9203. gr. SSCphoto
120. 812Josef WŁst/CHRenault Clio RS[-]05:10,54002:34,38021. gr. Clio
121. 770Stefan Wettstein/CHMazda MX-5 Cup[-]05:10,84002:35,1607. gr. MX5photo
122. 149Markus Leupi/CHOpel Kadett C[-]05:11,44002:34,75025. gr. ISphoto
123. 204Luca Carelle/CHOpel City[-]05:12,54002:33,3206. gr. E1photo
124. 253Romain Maeder/CHRenault Clio 16V[-]05:12,58002:36,2107. gr. Nphoto
125. 824Rainer Adriano/CHRenault Clio RS[-]05:12,60002:35,60022. gr. Cliophoto
126. 188Oskar Kuhn/CHHonda Civic Typ R[-]05:12,65002:34,6904. gr. SSphoto
127. 293Rene Martinek/ARenault Megane Coupe[-]05:13,76002:35,6809. gr. Aphoto
128. 777Nicolas Jaccoud/CHMazda MX-5 Cup[-]05:14,51002:36,8308. gr. MX5
129. 252Steve Deiss/CHRenault Clio 16V[-]05:14,52002:36,6608. gr. Nphoto
130. 155Uwe Trumpfheller/CHRenault Megane[-]05:14,68002:36,93026. gr. ISphoto
131. 278Natascia Taverna/CHCitroŽn Saxo VTS[-]05:15,29002:34,90010. gr. Aphoto
132. 764Peter Gschwind/CHMazda MX-5 Cup[-]05:16,29002:37,7609. gr. MX5photo
133. 241Patrick Hšring/CHPeugeot 106[-]05:17,36002:38,5609. gr. Nphoto
134. 282Denis Thievent/CHCitroŽn Saxo VTS[-]05:18,11002:38,97011. gr. Aphoto
135. 319Michaela VotavovŠ/CZFord Escort RS[_misa]05:19,60002:39,1903. gr. SPphoto
136. 279Thierry Zimmermann/CHCitroŽn Saxo VTS[-]05:20,20002:39,53012. gr. Aphoto
137. 144Renť Sewer/CHRenault Megane[-]05:20,42002:40,01027. gr. ISphoto
138. 103J.-Jacques Chevre/CHFord Sierra Cosworth[-]05:20,47002:39,9901. gr. IS/Nphoto
139. 150Urs ZŁrcher/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]05:20,79002:39,74028. gr. ISphoto
140. 125Fabien Houlmann/CHPeugeot 205 GTI[-]05:21,60002:40,72029. gr. ISphoto
141. 164Marcel Nusbaumer/CHVW Golf[-]05:21,68002:40,27030. gr. ISphoto
142. 245Nicola Antonini/CHPeugeot 106 S16[-]05:22,36002:40,52010. gr. Nphoto
143. 771Sabine Amweg/CHMazda MX-5 Cup[-]05:22,67002:36,99010. gr. MX5photo
144. 318Oskar Beneö/CZRenault Megane Coupe[-]05:23,36002:37,7104. gr. SPphoto
145. 243Denis Baillif/CHCitroŽn Saxo VTS[-]05:23,64002:41,66011. gr. Nphoto
146. 136Daniel Freivogel/CHVW Golf 16V[-]05:23,68002:41,31031. gr. ISphoto
147. 211Bruno Amstutz/CHJaguar XJS[-]05:24,87002:41,8207. gr. E1photo
148. 185Beat Feller/CHOpel Astra OPC[-]05:25,77002:42,0705. gr. SSphoto
149. 176Michael Jufer/CHPeugeot 106 GTi[-]05:26,27002:42,4506. gr. SSphoto
150. 242Veronique Bizeau/CHCitroŽn Saxo VTS[-]05:26,90002:43,02012. gr. Nphoto
151. 101Michel Willemin/CHPeugeot 205 GTI[-]05:27,65002:43,7302. gr. IS/N
152. 283Sebastin BŁhlmann/CHPeugeot 206 XS[-]05:29,95002:44,25013. gr. Aphoto
153. 832Simon Specher/CHRenault Clio RS[-]05:30,43002:35,53023. gr. Cliophoto
154. 231Patrick Fleury/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]05:30,44002:45,18013. gr. Nphoto
155. 271Andreas Rigolet/APeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:31,71002:44,01014. gr. Aphoto
156. 225Jacques Willemin/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:33,81002:46,86014. gr. Nphoto
157. 230Ernst RŁegg/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:34,19002:46,34015. gr. Nphoto
158. 316KateÝina HoöĚŠlkovŠ/CZFord Escort RS[_pv/blue/]05:34,20002:46,6305. gr. SPphoto
159. 233Alexander Jerabek/ACitroŽn AX GTI[-]05:34,70002:46,55016. gr. Nphoto
160. 229Lisbeth Buser/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:36,27002:47,46017. gr. Nphoto
161. 228Alain Piquerez/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:36,55002:47,40018. gr. Nphoto
162. 32Yves-Patrik Salus/CHRenault Spider[-]05:37,45002:48,5803. gr. E2photo
163. 232Gael Schmid/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]05:37,69002:48,51019. gr. Nphoto
164. 220Olivier Rywalsky/CHSuzuki Swift GTI[-]05:37,87002:48,43020. gr. Nphoto
165. 202Thomas Lerch/CHMG B GT[-]05:37,95002:48,5808. gr. E1photo
166. 140Roger Meyer/CHRenault Megane[-]05:41,18002:50,35032. gr. ISphoto
167. 223Jacqueline Favez/FPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:41,21002:49,70021. gr. Nphoto
168. 175Petra Kamm/CHVW Lupo GTI[-]05:42,94002:50,8207. gr. SSphoto
169. 224Michael Hšring/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:43,08002:51,38022. gr. Nphoto
170. 251Bruno Esteve/CHRenault Clio RS[-]05:44,55002:51,68023. gr. Nphoto
171. 291Magali Caspard/CHFord Puma[-]05:45,15002:50,95015. gr. Aphoto
172. 227Pierre Yves Roy/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:46,71002:53,31024. gr. Nphoto
173. 244Daniel Petignat/CHOpel Corsa GSi[-]05:47,23002:53,08025. gr. Nphoto
174. 221Sebastien BŁhler/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:47,91002:52,68026. gr. Nphoto
175. 226Cedric Moulin/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:49,34002:54,13027. gr. Nphoto
176. 321Evěen Knorr/CZOpel Astra[_astraGSINam]05:52,15002:46,7706. gr. SPphoto
177. 201Dieter Messner/CHTriumph Spit. MK4[-]05:52,61002:55,9709. gr. E1photo
178. 222John Oreiller/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:52,98002:56,18028. gr. Nphoto
179. 254Walter Lussi/CHRenault Clio 2.0[-]06:08,41003:04,08029. gr. Nphoto

NeklasifikovŠni

AB10Yann Heche/CHDallara F392[-]0----- DEphoto
AB56Jean-Jacques Dufaux/CHReynard 91D[91D-007]0----- DEphoto
AB60Roland Bossy/CHReynard 93D[93D-003]0----- DEphoto
AB67Renzo Napione/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-87/02]0----- CNphoto
AB183Carlo Lusser/CHFord Focus ST170[-]0----- SSphoto
AB294Jean-Marc Salomon/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]0----- Aphoto
AB772Philippe Waridel/CHMazda MX-5 Cup[-]0----- MX5
AB810Josef Unterholzer/CHRenault Clio RS[-]0----- Clio

Nestartovali

NS121Silvio Beck/CHAustin Cooper S[-]0----- ISphoto
NS135Pascal Bron/CHRenault Clio 16V[-]0----- ISphoto
NS173Bruno Ianniello/CHLancia Delta S4[-]0----- ISphoto
NS197Balthasar Kamm/CHOpel Vectra B[-]0----- STphoto
NS295Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 306 Kit[-]0----- Aphoto

Seznam pÝihlŠöenżch

1Jo Zeller/CHDallara 301 Opel[-]Jo Zeller RacingDEKL
2Anthony Sinopoli/CHDallara 399 Opel[-]GSG RacingDEKL
3Tobias Blšttler/CHDallara Opel F300[-]Bordoli MotorsportDEKL
4Andrťas Baehler/CHDallara 396 Opel[-]Jo Zeller RacingDEKL
5Hans-Ruedi Debrunner/CHDallara 397 Opel[-]Bordoli MotorsportDEKL
6Bruno Huber/CHRalt 93C Alfa Romeo[-]Jo Zeller RacingDEKL
9Fabien Gysin/CHDallara 394 Fiat[F399-028]Jo Zeller RacingDEKL
10Yann Heche/CHDallara F392[-]Ec. des OrdonsDEAB
11Hans Aeschbacher/CHDallara 391[-]Equipe BernoiseDEKL
14Xavier Vermeille/FMartini MK58 VW[-]ASA Fran ComteDEKL
15Peter Marugg/CHDallara 394 Opel[-]Jo Zeller RacingDEKL
16Joseph Sommerhalder/CHDallara 399 Opel[-]Jo Zeller RacingDEKL
17Jean Claude Obi/CHRalt RT36 Alfa Romeo[-]Equipe BernoiseDEKL
18JŁrg Schšfer/CHDallara Opel[-]Jo Zeller RacingDEKL
19Daniel Savare/CHRalt RT 36 Alfa Romeo[-]Formel Vau CHDEKL
31Daniel Rollat/CHMartini RMS MK82[-]Ec. des OrdonsE2KL
32Yves-Patrik Salus/CHRenault Spider[-]Salus Y.E2KL
33Richard Riand/CHVan Diemen RF 92[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesE2KL
41Paulo Aguiar/CHMartini MK 30[-]Aguiar P.DEKL
42Miloö Zmeökal/CZRalt RT32[RT32-742]Zmeökal MotorsportDEKL
44Patrik Semlbauer/CZOpel Lotus 2000[OVL260/1993]Czech National TeamDEKL
45Christophe Jan/CHF. Renault ALPA[-]Beutler Racing TeamDEKL
46Roger Rey/CHRalt RT1 Valdor BMW[38]Ec. 13 EtoilesDEKL
47Jean-Louis Fleury/CHMarch 803[-]Ec. des OrdonsDEKL
48Alain Chariatte/CHTatuus RC98[RC98-011]Ec. des OrdonsDEKL
49Blaise Fischer/CHMartini MK 69[MK69-01]E.Ouest RomandDEKL
50Jean-Claude Antille/CHMartini MK 69 BMW[ARBMO]Ec. 13 EtoilesDEKL
55Ami Guichard/CHMarch 89B Judd[89B-06]Guichard A.DEKL
56Jean-Jacques Dufaux/CHReynard 91D[91D-007]Ecurie BasiliskDEAB
57Jaen-Daniel Murisier/FReynard 89D[-]ASA BeaujolaisDEKL
58Fabien Frantz/FReynard 95D Ford[-]Frantz F.DEKL
59Lionel Regal/FReynard 96D[96D-005]Regal L.DEKL
60Roland Bossy/CHReynard 93D[93D-003]Ec. des OrdonsDEAB
61Pierre Schaffo/CHLucchini SN 89[054-SN89]Schaffo P.CNKL
62Burkhard Stricker/CHPRC S2002 BMW[S2002-27]PRC Sport CarsCNKL
63Adolf Gšrtner/CHMartini MK66[MK66-01]F.R.C.CNKL
64VladimŪr ml. Doubek/CZOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-22/95]Czech National TeamCNKL
65Cyrille Frantz/FOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-15]Frantz C.CNKL
66Francis Dosieres/FOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-78/00]Dosieres F.CNKL
67Renzo Napione/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-87/02]Napione R.CNAB
68Fausto Bormolini/IOsella PA20S BMW[PA20S-75/00]Bormolini F.CNKL
69Otakar KrŠmskż/CZOsella BMW K-02[PA20S-50/98]Czech National TeamCNKL
101Michel Willemin/CHPeugeot 205 GTI[-]C.V.G.RacingIS/NKL
103J.-Jacques Chevre/CHFord Sierra Cosworth[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesIS/NKL
113Nicolas Claude BŁhrer/CHFord Sierra RS500[-]F.R.C.IS/AKL
121Silvio Beck/CHAustin Cooper S[-]F.R.C.ISNS
122Hansueli Mathys/CHFiat 128 3P[-]Equipe BernoiseISKL
125Fabien Houlmann/CHPeugeot 205 GTI[-]Houlmann F.ISKL
126Werner Rohr/CHToyota Corolla[-]Equipe BernoiseISKL
127Marc Roth/CHToyota Corolla[-]Equipe BernoiseISKL
128Werner Willener/CHVW Golf GTI[-]Racing Team ZaziwilISKL
130Olivier Jeanneret/CHVW Golf GTI[-]Jeanneret O.ISKL
135Pascal Bron/CHRenault Clio 16V[-]Racing Club JuraISNS
136Daniel Freivogel/CHVW Golf 16V[-]F.R.C.ISKL
137Cedric Bugnon/CHRenault Megane[-]Ec. SportingISKL
138Markus MŁller/CHRenault Megane[-]Equipe BernoiseISKL
139Frťdťric Leuenberger/CHRenault Megane[-]F.R.C.ISKL
140Roger Meyer/CHRenault Megane[-]Equipe BernoiseISKL
141Hanspeter GrŁnig/CHRenault Megane[-]Racing Team ZaziwilISKL
142Yves Hšngartner/CHRenault Megane[-]S.A.R.ISKL
143Philippe Krebs/CHRenault Megane[-]Equipe BernoiseISKL
144Renť Sewer/CHRenault Megane[-]S.A.R.ISKL
145Rene Schnidrig/CHRenault Megane[-]Equipe BernoiseISKL
146Thierry Tenti/CHVW Golf GTI[-]Ec. des OrdonsISKL
147Richard Petter/ABMW 2002[-]Petter R.ISKL
148Rolf Ehrbar/CHOpel Kadett C[-]R.U`toggenburgISKL
149Markus Leupi/CHOpel Kadett C[-]R.U`toggenburgISKL
150Urs ZŁrcher/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]Equipe BernoiseISKL
151Roger Kissling/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]Penzoil Racing TeamISKL
152Fritz Erb/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]R.U`toggenburgISKL
153Alfred Ruefenacht/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]S.H.R.T.ISKL
154Martin BŁrki/CHVW Golf II[-]Racing Team ZaziwilISKL
155Uwe Trumpfheller/CHRenault Megane[-]Stucki Motors.ISKL
161Gerald Fischer/CHOpel Ascona B[-]Ec. 3 ChevronsISKL
162Michel Fischer/CHOpel Kadett GTE[-]Ec. La MeuteISKL
163Josef Koch/CHOpel Kadett 16V[-]F.R.C.ISKL
164Marcel Nusbaumer/CHVW Golf[-]Ec. des OrdonsISKL
170Claude Petitjean/CHNissan 280 Z[-]S.H.R.T.ISKL
171J.-Jacques Furrer/CHPorsche 911 RS 92[-]Furrer J.-J.ISKL
173Bruno Ianniello/CHLancia Delta S4[-]Ecurie BasiliskISNS
175Petra Kamm/CHVW Lupo GTI[-]Woest MotorsportSSKL
176Michael Jufer/CHPeugeot 106 GTi[-]Equipe BernoiseSSKL
181Claudio Guidali/CHLotus Elise[-]S.QuadrifoglioSSCKL
182Rene Laubscher/CHHonda Civic Typ R[-]R.U`toggenburgSSKL
183Carlo Lusser/CHFord Focus ST170[-]S.H.R.T.SSAB
184Mario Meier/CHHonda Civic Typ R[-]F.R.C.SSKL
185Beat Feller/CHOpel Astra OPC[-]Equipe BernoiseSSKL
187Romeo Grimaldi/CHHonda Civic Typ R[-]R.U`toggenburgSSKL
188Oskar Kuhn/CHHonda Civic Typ R[-]R.U`toggenburgSSKL
191Toni Bueler/CHMitsubishi Evo VI[-]F.R.C.SSCKL
192Andy Feigenwinter/CHFerrari Challenge[-]F.R.C.SSCKL
195Hans Sigrist/CHOpel Vectra[-]Equipe BernoiseSTKL
196Marco Calderari/CHOpel Vectra A[-]Ec. 3 ChevronsSTKL
197Balthasar Kamm/CHOpel Vectra B[-]F.R.C.STNS
198Pierre Hirschi/CHOpel Vectra[-]Ec. 3 ChevronsSTKL
201Dieter Messner/CHTriumph Spit. MK4[-]S.A.R.E1KL
202Thomas Lerch/CHMG B GT[-]MG Car Club CHE1KL
203Mario Ketterer/DRenault Clio[-]Ketterer ME1KL
204Luca Carelle/CHOpel City[-]Lugano CorseE1KL
205Stefano Regazzi/CHRenault Clio 2.0[-]Ec. des OrdonsE1KL
210JŁrg Schori/CHMitsubishi Evo IV[-]F.R.C.E1KL
211Bruno Amstutz/CHJaguar XJS[-]MST OberlandE1KL
213Rene Ruch/CHFerrari 308 GTB[-]S.H.R.T.E1KL
214Reto Meisel/CHMercedes 190 Evo[-]R.U`toggenburgE1KL
220Olivier Rywalsky/CHSuzuki Swift GTI[-]Beutler Racing TeamNKL
221Sebastien BŁhler/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Racing Club JuraNKL
222John Oreiller/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Chablais Rac.TNKL
223Jacqueline Favez/FPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Beutler Racing TeamNKL
224Michael Hšring/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Ecurie BasiliskNKL
225Jacques Willemin/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Ec. des OrdonsNKL
226Cedric Moulin/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]S.Chicco d`OroNKL
227Pierre Yves Roy/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Racing Club JuraNKL
228Alain Piquerez/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Ec. des OrdonsNKL
229Lisbeth Buser/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]R.U`toggenburgNKL
230Ernst RŁegg/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]F.R.C.NKL
231Patrick Fleury/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]Racing Club JuraNKL
232Gael Schmid/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]Racing Club JuraNKL
233Alexander Jerabek/ACitroŽn AX GTI[-]Jerabek A.NKL
241Patrick Hšring/CHPeugeot 106[-]Ecurie BasiliskNKL
242Veronique Bizeau/CHCitroŽn Saxo VTS[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesNKL
243Denis Baillif/CHCitroŽn Saxo VTS[-]Ec. des OrdonsNKL
244Daniel Petignat/CHOpel Corsa GSi[-]Ec. du DomontNKL
245Nicola Antonini/CHPeugeot 106 S16[-]Lugano CorseNKL
251Bruno Esteve/CHRenault Clio RS[-]Esteve B.NKL
252Steve Deiss/CHRenault Clio 16V[-]Racing Club JuraNKL
253Romain Maeder/CHRenault Clio 16V[-]Maeder R.NKL
254Walter Lussi/CHRenault Clio 2.0[-]MST OberlandNKL
255Jean Paul Billieux/CHHonda Integra R[-]Ec. des OrdonsNKL
261Jean-Marc Charvin/FMitsubishi Evo V[_EV5Ch]Charvin J.-M.NKL
262Peter JureÚa/SKMitsubishi Evo VII[-]Matador Sport.NKL
263JiÝŪ Voves/CZSubaru Impreza WR[091036/00]Czech National TeamNKL
264Roland Wanek/DBMW M3 Coupe[-]MSC Ruhr-BlitzNKL
265Piergiorgio Bedini/MCFord Escort Cosworth[-]Bedini P.NKL
271Andreas Rigolet/APeugeot 106 Rally[-]M.S.C.RottenegAKL
275Alexandre Savary/CHCitroŽn Saxo VTS[-]Lugano RacingAKL
278Natascia Taverna/CHCitroŽn Saxo VTS[-]E.Ouest RomandAKL
279Thierry Zimmermann/CHCitroŽn Saxo VTS[-]Ec. des OrdonsAKL
281Thomas Andrey/CHCitroŽn Saxo VTS[-]Equipe BernoiseAKL
282Denis Thievent/CHCitroŽn Saxo VTS[-]Ec. des OrdonsAKL
283Sebastin BŁhlmann/CHPeugeot 206 XS[-]S.Chicco d`OroAKL
291Magali Caspard/CHFord Puma[-]Rac. T.SavignyAKL
292Pierre-Y. Simmen/CHVW Golf 16V[-]Simmen P.-Y.AKL
293Rene Martinek/ARenault Megane Coupe[-]MSC RotteneggAKL
294Jean-Marc Salomon/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]Ec. des OrdonsAAB
295Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 306 Kit[-]Fritsch J.ANS
302VladimŪr Liöka/CZBMW M3[JC31980/93]Czech National TeamAKL
305Oswald Kothgassner/AMitsubishi Evo VI[-]AKL
306Louis Granjon/FBMW M3[-]Granjon L.AKL
308Robert äenkżÝ/CZBMW M3[170020/94]Czech National TeamAKL
309Niko PuliŤ/CRBMW M3[62646616/96]BMW Team KramskyAKL
315Milutin VusuroviŤ/YUHonda Integra R[-]Milutin V.SPKL
316KateÝina HoöĚŠlkovŠ/CZFord Escort RS[_pv/blue/]ASK NamžöĚ n.O.SPKL
318Oskar Beneö/CZRenault Megane Coupe[-]ASK NamžöĚ n.O.SPKL
319Michaela VotavovŠ/CZFord Escort RS[_misa]ASK NamžöĚ n.O.SPKL
320Petr VojŠŤek/CZOpel Astra OPC[5274395/2001]Czech National TeamSPKL
321Evěen Knorr/CZOpel Astra[_astraGSINam]ASK NamžöĚ n.O.SPKL
325Jan Vonka/CZPorsche 911 GT3[WPOZZZ99ZYS692106]Czech National TeamGTKL
762Lukas Ryf/CHMazda MX-5 Cup[-]Ecurie BasiliskMX5KL
764Peter Gschwind/CHMazda MX-5 Cup[-]Ecurie BasiliskMX5KL
765Frederic Girard/CHMazda MX-5 Cup[-]Rac.T.NyonnaisMX5KL
766Ernst Scheidegger/CHMazda MX-5 Cup[-]Equipe BernoiseMX5KL
767Daniel Borer/CHMazda MX-5 Cup[-]Ecurie BasiliskMX5KL
770Stefan Wettstein/CHMazda MX-5 Cup[-]Bordoli MotorsportMX5KL
771Sabine Amweg/CHMazda MX-5 Cup[-]Equipe BernoiseMX5KL
772Philippe Waridel/CHMazda MX-5 Cup[-]Waridel Ph.MX5AB
776Diego Egli/CHMazda MX-5 Cup[-]Equipe BernoiseMX5KL
777Nicolas Jaccoud/CHMazda MX-5 Cup[-]Mazda SuisseMX5KL
781Robert Wicki/CHMazda MX-5 Cup[-]S.A.R.MX5KL
800Johny Hauser/CHRenault Clio RS[-]RS Line MotorsClioKL
801Daniel Hadorn/CHRenault Clio RS[-]Stifani MotorsClioKL
802Mathias Schlšppi/CHRenault Clio RS[-]Equipe BernoiseClioKL
803Roland Schmid/CHRenault Clio RS[-]Valente MotorsClioKL
804Gotfried ZurbrŁgg/CHRenault Clio RS[-]Valente MotorsClioKL
805Reto WŁst/CHRenault Clio RS[-]Woest MotorsportClioKL
806Matthias Hedinger/CHRenault Clio RS[-]F.R.C.ClioKL
807Frederic Yerly/CHRenault Clio RS[-]Gruyere Rac.T.ClioKL
810Josef Unterholzer/CHRenault Clio RS[-]Unterholzer J,ClioAB
811Ernst Bšhler/CHRenault Clio RS[-]Equipe BernoiseClioKL
812Josef WŁst/CHRenault Clio RS[-]Woest MotorsportClioKL
813Erwin Spiess/CHRenault Clio RS[-]R.U`toggenburgClioKL
819Rene Leutenegger/CHRenault Clio RS[-]Woest MotorsportClioKL
820JŁrg Strasser/CHRenault Clio RS[-]Equipe BernoiseClioKL
824Rainer Adriano/CHRenault Clio RS[-]Equipe BernoiseClioKL
825Marcel Wolf/CHRenault Clio RS[-]Equipe BernoiseClioKL
826Josef Zarriello/CHRenault Clio RS[-]Woest MotorsportClioKL
828Milenko Vukovic/CHRenault Clio RS[-]Ventruto MotorClioKL
829Mathias Fuhrer/CHRenault Clio RS[-]Equipe BernoiseClioKL
830Michael Ruh/CHRenault Clio RS[-]S.A.R.ClioKL
832Simon Specher/CHRenault Clio RS[-]Ecurie BasiliskClioKL
837Walter LŁthi/CHRenault Clio RS[-]Stifani MotorsClioKL
840Christof Stadler/CHRenault Clio RS[-]Stadler MotorsClioKL
850Beat Stirnimann/CHRenault Clio RS[-]S.A.R.ClioKL

PÝeŤteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz