english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1978-10-01
Pohár BAZ Bratislava

Baba/SK


   

Classified

1. 404Helmut Kalenborn/DMarch F2[77B-1]05:06,66002:32,2601. gr. B8
2. 76Paul Riss/DLola Abarth[T290/HU02]05:16,48902:37,3701. gr. Gr.6
3. 74Deszö Kiss/HOsella[PA3/5-019/027/1978]05:17,08002:34,2902. gr. Gr.6
4. 282Michael Endress/DNSU TT 1300[-]05:27,34902:42,0901. gr. Gr.5
5. 411Janos Toth/HBMW 2002[-]05:27,98902:41,5502. gr. Gr.5photo
6. 77Dieter Bergermann/DAlpine Renault /A5[-]05:28,89002:44,0303. gr. Gr.5
7. 75Hubert Theodor Schmidt/DPorsche EBS[-]05:30,19002:44,0803. gr. Gr.6
8. 19Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]05:34,15902:46,8602. gr. B8
9. 135Mikuláš Schätzel/CSFiat 128 Coupé[-]05:34,70002:41,9101. gr. Gr.2
10. 212Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo GTAJ[AR77538469/]05:35,71002:46,7404. gr. Gr.5
11. 26Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/129/1976]05:41,00002:50,3403. gr. B8
12. 107Wolfgang Wengler/DFiat 128[-]05:41,29902:49,8902. gr. Gr.2
13. 120Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.202]05:41,45002:50,1604. gr. Gr.6
14. 38Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW 320 Schnitzer[Interag78-01]05:41,47902:48,3605. gr. Gr.5
15. 186Wolfgang Küther/DDRSRG[-]05:47,88002:53,8804. gr. B8
16. 401Manfred Falusy/ALotus Formel Ford[-]05:48,73902:51,8505. gr. B8
17. 190Wolfgang Krug/DDRSRG Shiguli[-]05:48,83002:53,0906. gr. B8
18. 213Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]05:49,09902:52,2606. gr. Gr.5
19. 64Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4006]05:51,63002:55,3807. gr. B8
20. 4Karl- Heinz Schötter/DSimca 1132[-]05:51,76002:54,4303. gr. Gr.2
21. 133Bohumír Plaček/CZMTX 1-03[-]05:51,92902:54,4608. gr. B8
22. 296Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]05:52,00002:53,6004. gr. Gr.2
23. 18Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-02[1-03/140/1977]05:52,46902:55,5509. gr. B8
24. 182Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]05:53,84002:56,3105. gr. Gr.2
25. 2Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider[VM-02]05:55,71902:57,5005. gr. Gr.6
26. 32Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 130RS[130RS-Pipek78]05:58,84902:57,5306. gr. Gr.2
27. 69Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:59,15002:57,49010. gr. B8
28. 300Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 110[-]05:59,60902:58,7707. gr. Gr.2
29. 400Rudolf Czech/AFormel Ford[-]05:59,61902:57,15011. gr. B8
30. 18Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01[-]06:00,03002:58,23012. gr. B8
31. 261Petr Skála/CZMTX 1-01[1-01Sobcak]06:00,06002:58,92013. gr. B8
32. 71Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 1-01[-]06:01,40002:59,28014. gr. B8
33. 91Hartmuth Thassler/DDRSRG MT 77[-]06:03,00003:00,36015. gr. B8
34. 5Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]06:07,01003:01,6808. gr. Gr.2
35. 44Ján Hybáček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]06:07,90003:03,2009. gr. Gr.2
36. 123Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110R[-]06:09,21902:14,42010. gr. Gr.2
37. 87Jozef Krč/CZMTX 1-01[-]06:09,88003:04,92016. gr. B8
38. 301Ivan Ďurica/SKŠkoda 110[-]06:10,48903:04,17011. gr. Gr.2
39. 31Tomáš Janžo/CSMTX 1-03[-]06:10,68002:57,45017. gr. B8
40. 36Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:13,27003:06,15012. gr. Gr.2
41. 106Mariane Friese/DFiat 128 Coupe[-]06:17,69003:08,54013. gr. Gr.2
42. 168František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:18,99003:09,37014. gr. Gr.2
43. 292Emil Krecl/CZŠkoda 110[110L-Podhorny]06:22,36003:09,94015. gr. Gr.2
44. 9Eberhard Grüner/DDRSpider Wartburg[DDR-Krug-74-02]06:26,02003:11,0406. gr. Gr.6
45. 10Marcel Pipek/CSSpider[TK6051/76-Baghira_]06:26,63003:09,9607. gr. Gr.6
46. 275Pavol Podolay/SKŠkoda 120S[-]06:30,22003:14,27016. gr. Gr.2
47. 111Helga Heinrich/DDRSpider Wartburg[DDR-Daasch-Voigt]06:34,15903:15,5208. gr. Gr.6
48. 256Július Konček/SKŠkoda 100[-]06:37,92003:10,86017. gr. Gr.2
49. 12Heinz Melkus/DDRMelkus RS 1000[RS1000-001]06:38,39003:18,9309. gr. Gr.6
50. 105Miloš Bychl/CZŠkoda 1100[-]06:38,75003:16,70018. gr. Gr.2
51. 203Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]06:43,48003:15,89019. gr. Gr.2
52. 114Peter Städler/DDRWartburg[DDR-RS-Städler]06:46,98903:22,51010. gr. Gr.6
53. 90Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110L[-]08:36,23003:05,06020. gr. Gr.2

Did not classified

AB73Gerd Köroska/DBehnke Condor[C014]0----- Gr.6
AB7Dieter Kern/DAlpine Renault F2[7702/1977]0----- B8
AB33Urs Hauenstein/CHAlpine A 110[-]0----- Gr.5
AB102Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2
AB188Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2
AB55Jaroslav Kuchař/CSMTX 1-03[TK9043/75/1-03/]0----- B8

Entrylist

2Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider[VM-02]Gr.6KL
4Karl- Heinz Schötter/DSimca 1132[-]Gr.2KL
5Jozef Studenič/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]Gr.2KL
7Dieter Kern/DAlpine Renault F2[7702/1977]B8AB
9Eberhard Grüner/DDRSpider Wartburg[DDR-Krug-74-02]Gr.6KL
10Marcel Pipek/CSSpider[TK6051/76-Baghira_]Gr.6KL
12Heinz Melkus/DDRMelkus RS 1000[RS1000-001]Gr.6KL
18Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-02[1-03/140/1977]B8KL
18Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01[-]B8KL
19Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]B8KL
26Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-03[1-03/129/1976]B8KL
31Tomáš Janžo/CSMTX 1-03[-]B8KL
32Marcel Pipek/CSŠkoda 130RS[130RS-Pipek78]Gr.2KL
33Urs Hauenstein/CHAlpine A 110[-]Gr.5AB
36Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110R[-]Gr.2KL
38Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW 320 Schnitzer[Interag78-01]Gr.5KL
44Ján Hybáček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]Gr.2KL
55Jaroslav Kuchař/CSMTX 1-03[TK9043/75/1-03/]B8AB
64Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-01[1-01/4006]B8KL
69Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]B8KL
71Zdeněk Polívka/CZMTX 1-01[-]B8KL
73Gerd Köroska/DBehnke Condor[C014]Scuderia AvusGr.6AB
74Deszö Kiss/HOsella[PA3/5-019/027/1978]Gr.6KL
75Hubert Theodor Schmidt/DPorsche EBS[-]Gr.6KL
76Paul Riss/DLola Abarth[T290/HU02]RGA Sohler SKIGr.6KL
77Dieter Bergermann/DAlpine Renault /A5[-]Gr.5KL
87Jozef Krč/CZMTX 1-01[-]B8KL
90Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110L[-]Gr.2KL
91Hartmuth Thassler/DDRSRG MT 77[-]B8KL
102Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 110L[-]Gr.2AB
105Miloš Bychl/CZŠkoda 1100[-]Gr.2KL
106Mariane Friese/DFiat 128 Coupe[-]Gr.2KL
107Wolfgang Wengler/DFiat 128[-]Gr.2KL
111Helga Heinrich/DDRSpider Wartburg[DDR-Daasch-Voigt]Gr.6KL
114Peter Städler/DDRWartburg[DDR-RS-Städler]Gr.6KL
120Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.202]Gr.6KL
123Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 110R[-]Gr.2KL
133Bohumír Plaček/CZMTX 1-03[-]B8KL
135Mikuláš Schätzel/CSFiat 128 Coupé[-]Gr.2KL
168František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110R[-]Gr.2KL
182Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]Gr.2KL
186Wolfgang Küther/DDRSRG[-]B8KL
188Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110L[-]Gr.2AB
190Wolfgang Krug/DDRSRG Shiguli[-]B8KL
203Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]Gr.2KL
212Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo GTAJ[AR77538469/]Gr.5KL
213Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]Gr.5KL
256Július Konček/SKŠkoda 100[-]Gr.2KL
261Petr Skála/CZMTX 1-01[1-01Sobcak]B8KL
275Pavol Podolay/SKŠkoda 120S[-]Gr.2KL
282Michael Endress/DNSU TT 1300[-]RGA Sohler SKIGr.5KL
292Emil Krecl/CZŠkoda 110[110L-Podhorny]Gr.2KL
296Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]Gr.2KL
300Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 110[-]Gr.2KL
301Ivan Ďurica/SKŠkoda 110[-]Gr.2KL
400Rudolf Czech/AFormel Ford[-]B8KL
401Manfred Falusy/ALotus Formel Ford[-]B8KL
404Helmut Kalenborn/DMarch F2[77B-1]B8KL
411Janos Toth/HBMW 2002[-]Gr.5KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz