english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1971-11-14
Zbečno-Sýkořice

Zbečno - MČR/CZ


Classified

1. 60Václav Chlustina/CZŠkoda 110L[-]01:52,0001. gr. Gr.6
2. 141Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 110[-]01:54,0002. gr. Gr.6
3. 74Václav Syřiště/CZ[-]01:54,000- Gr.2
4. 59Jaroslav Jelínek/CZŠkoda 110[-]--- Gr.2

Others (Classified)

KL73Zdeněk Treybal/CSHonda 600G[-]0----- Gr.2
KL70Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]0----- Gr.2
KL51Petr Bold/CSŠkoda 100L[-]0----- Gr.2

Others

ST64Miran Velkoborský/CSŠkoda Studio 2000[_studio-bervid]0----- Gr.6
ST46Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2
ST45Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda Special 1000[-]0----- Gr.2
ST44Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST43Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST42Jan Fiala/CZHonda 600G[-]0----- Gr.2
ST41Zdeněk Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST40Jaroslav Frýsl/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST39Evžen Čihák/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST38František Kučera/CZTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST37Helena Huclová/CZTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST36Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST35Karel Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST47Jaroslav Svoboda/CZŠkoda 100L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST48Miloš Rulc/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST49Michael Čížek/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST63Jiří Hák/CZSaab Sonnet 96S[SaabCZ-JH]0----- Gr.6
ST62Jan Rejmon/CZRenault 8 Gordini[-]0----- Gr.6
ST61Zdeněk Mašita/CZSaab 96V4[SaabCZ-ZM]0----- Gr.6
ST72Dalibor Janek/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]0----- Gr.2
ST71Ladislav Hršel/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2
ST57Reinhold Zink/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2
ST56Václav Schovánek/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2
ST55Zdeněk Ponec/CSRenault Gordini[R12-Ponec-2020]0----- Gr.2
ST54Karel Kapras/CZŠkoda 100L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST53Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TTS[-]0----- Gr.2
ST52Antonín Dolejš/CSŠkoda 100L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST50Petr Čemus/CSRenault R8[-]0----- Gr.2
ST32Vladimír Spálenka/CZRenault Gordini[-]0----- Gr.1
ST31Jan Malina/CZAlfa Romeo GTJ[ARCZMalina]0----- Gr.1
ST58Karel Vitásek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST12Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST11Jan Polanský/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST10Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST9Jan Peřinka/CZWartburg 353[-]0----- Gr.1
ST8Jiří Nejtek/CSFiat Coupe Sport[-]0----- Gr.1
ST7Ivan Karpíšek/CZBMC Mini Cooper[-]0----- Gr.1
ST6Milan Brož/CSBMC Mini Cooper[-]0----- Gr.1
ST5Michael Konopásek/CSAustin Cooper[-]0----- Gr.1
ST4František Markvart/CSŠkoda 100L[-]0----- Gr.1
ST3Jaroslav Nosek/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]0----- Gr.1
ST2Pavel Zumr/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST15Jiří Seidl/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.1
ST16Cyril Svoboda/CZRenault R8S[-]0----- Gr.1
ST17Josef Konečný/CSŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.1
ST30Zdeněk Chlup/CZFord Capri[-]0----- Gr.1
ST29Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002Ti[-]0----- Gr.1
ST27Karel Šimek/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST26Richard Vecker/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST25Josef Řeřicha/CZRenault R8S[-]0----- Gr.1
ST24Jan Mach/CZRenault R8S[-]0----- Gr.1
ST23Milena Žižková/CZRenault R8S[-]0----- Gr.1
ST22František Pinkas/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.1
ST21Vilém Pasch/CZRenault R8S[-]0----- Gr.1
ST20Miroslav Brotánek/CZFiat 128[-]0----- Gr.1
ST19Ladislav Vostárek/CSRenault R8S[-]0----- Gr.1
ST18Josef Kloc/CSRenault R8S[-]0----- Gr.1
ST1Antonín Berger/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]0----- Gr.1

Entrylist

2Pavel Zumr/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1ST
3Jaroslav Nosek/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]ASK PlzeňGr.1ST
4František Markvart/CSŠkoda 100L[-]ASK PlzeňGr.1ST
5Michael Konopásek/CSAustin Cooper[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
6Milan Brož/CSBMC Mini Cooper[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1ST
7Ivan Karpíšek/CZBMC Mini Cooper[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1ST
8Jiří Nejtek/CSFiat Coupe Sport[-]ÚVMV PrahaGr.1ST
9Jan Peřinka/CZWartburg 353[-]AMK OpavaGr.1ST
10Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.1ST
11Jan Polanský/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.1ST
12Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.1ST
15Jiří Seidl/CSŠkoda 100[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.1ST
16Cyril Svoboda/CZRenault R8S[-]AMK NarexGr.1ST
17Josef Konečný/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.1ST
18Josef Kloc/CSRenault R8S[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
19Ladislav Vostárek/CSRenault R8S[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
20Miroslav Brotánek/CZFiat 128[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
21Vilém Pasch/CZRenault R8S[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
22František Pinkas/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
23Milena Žižková/CZRenault R8S[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1ST
24Jan Mach/CZRenault R8S[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1ST
25Josef Řeřicha/CZRenault R8S[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1ST
26Richard Vecker/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1ST
27Karel Šimek/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.1ST
29Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002Ti[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
30Zdeněk Chlup/CZFord Capri[-]AMK ChomutovGr.1ST
31Jan Malina/CZAlfa Romeo GTJ[ARCZMalina]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
32Vladimír Spálenka/CZRenault Gordini[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
35Karel Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
36Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
37Helena Huclová/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
38František Kučera/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
39Evžen Čihák/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
40Jaroslav Frýsl/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
41Zdeněk Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
42Jan Fiala/CZHonda 600G[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
43Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant 601[-]ÚVMV PrahaGr.2ST
44Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
45Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda Special 1000[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2ST
46Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK OstravaGr.2ST
47Jaroslav Svoboda/CZŠkoda 100L[-]ARC BrnoGr.2ST
48Miloš Rulc/CSŠkoda 100[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2ST
49Michael Čížek/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2ST
50Petr Čemus/CSRenault R8[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2ST
51Petr Bold/CSŠkoda 100L[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
52Antonín Dolejš/CSŠkoda 100L[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
53Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TTS[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
54Karel Kapras/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2ST
55Zdeněk Ponec/CSRenault Gordini[R12-Ponec-2020]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
56Václav Schovánek/CSŠkoda 110[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
57Reinhold Zink/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK ŠternberkGr.2ST
58Karel Vitásek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.1ST
59Jaroslav Jelínek/CZŠkoda 110[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
60Václav Chlustina/CZŠkoda 110L[-]VÚMV PrahaGr.6KL
61Zdeněk Mašita/CZSaab 96V4[SaabCZ-ZM]AMK DobřichoviceGr.6ST
62Jan Rejmon/CZRenault 8 Gordini[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.6ST
63Jiří Hák/CZSaab Sonnet 96S[SaabCZ-JH]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.6ST
64Miran Velkoborský/CSŠkoda Studio 2000[_studio-bervid]AMK STAS Racing TeamGr.6ST
70Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
71Ladislav Hršel/CZŠkoda 110[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2ST
72Dalibor Janek/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]MTX Racing TeamGr.2ST
73Zdeněk Treybal/CSHonda 600G[-]MTX Racing TeamGr.2KL
74Václav Syřiště/CZ[-]Gr.2KL
141Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 110[-]AZNP Mladá Boleslav - VrchlabíGr.6KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz