english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1971-05-02
V. ročník závodu cestovních vozů do vrchu Vyskeř

Vyskeř - MČR/CZ


Lenght: 2.45 km

Klasifikováni

Neklasifikováni

AB22Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]0----- Gr.1

Další

ST43Josef Konečný/CSŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.1
ST94Jiří Sládek/CSŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.2
ST95Václav Chlustina/CZŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.2
ST96Karel Vitásek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.2
ST97Václav ml. Bobek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.2
ST71Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda 100LR[-]0----- Gr.2
ST72Michael Čížek/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST73Rudolf Lebeda/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2
ST74Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2
ST93Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2
ST92Miloslav Rais/CSŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.2
ST44Václav Šlapáček/CSŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.1
ST45Karel Šimek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.1
ST86Miroslav Brotánek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.2
ST87Josef Hořčička/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2
ST88Ladislav Hršel/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2
ST89Miloš Šrámek/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2
ST90Alena Jílková/CSŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.2
ST91Dalibor Janek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]0----- Gr.2
ST75Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TTS[-]0----- Gr.2
ST76Petr Bold/CSŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST77Jiljí Chmelař/CZBMC Cooper[-]0----- Gr.2
ST66Karel Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST67Evžen Čihák/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST68Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST69Zdeněk Treybal/CSHonda 600[-]0----- Gr.2
ST51Vladimír Spálenka/CZRenault Gordini[-]0----- Gr.1
ST52Jiří Šmíd/CZMorris Cooper S[-]0----- Gr.1
ST53Jan Malina/CZAlfa Romeo GTS[ARCZMalina]0----- Gr.1
ST54Miroslav Brož/CZMercedes 230[-]0----- Gr.1
ST65Konstantin Nikolajev/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST64Helena Huclová/CZTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST78Miloš Lepka/CZŠkoda 1000MBR[-]0----- Gr.2
ST79Karel Kapras/CZŠkoda 100LR[-]0----- Gr.2
ST80Jiří Dostál/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2
ST81Antonín Dolejš/CSŠkoda 100LR[-]0----- Gr.2
ST82Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 100LR[-]0----- Gr.2
ST61Jaroslav Furman/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST62Theodor Pištěk/CZHonda 600[-]0----- Gr.2
ST63Jaroslav Krýsl/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST55Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]0----- Gr.1
ST1Jaroslav Koch/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]0----- Gr.1
ST12Jiří Cabal/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST13Josef Raus/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.1
ST14Jaroslav Nosek/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]0----- Gr.1
ST15Josef Benedikt/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]0----- Gr.1
ST16Jan Polanský/CZŠkoda 1000MBX[-]0----- Gr.1
ST17Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]0----- Gr.1
ST18Jan Sameš/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]0----- Gr.1
ST19Jan Štěpán/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST11Jan Tuč/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST10Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST2Zdeněk Vaněk/CSŠkoda 100L[-]0----- Gr.1
ST3Josef Kloc/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST4Petr Čemus/CSRenault[-]0----- Gr.1
ST5Josef Holend/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.1
ST6Milan Popilka/CSŠkoda 100L[-]0----- Gr.1
ST7Mojmír Kučera/CSFiat 850[-]0----- Gr.1
ST8Antonín Berger/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST9Petr Bílek/CSBLMC Cooper[-]0----- Gr.1
ST20Jaroslav Kolín/CSFiat 850[-]0----- Gr.1
ST21Milan Brož/CSAustin Cooper[-]0----- Gr.1
ST23Ivan Karpíšek/CZBMC Morris Cooper[-]0----- Gr.1
ST34Václav Moc/CSFiat 128[-]0----- Gr.1
ST35Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.1
ST36Vilém Pasch/CZRenault R8S[-]0----- Gr.1
ST37Jiří Sajdl/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.1
ST38Jan Fiala/CZFiat 128[-]0----- Gr.1
ST39Richard Ryska/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST40Josef Řeřicha/CZRenault R8[-]0----- Gr.1
ST41Richard Vecker/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST33František Pinkas/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.1
ST32Ladislav Vostárek/CSRenault R8S[-]0----- Gr.1
ST101Karel Jílek/CSŠkoda Speciál[_studio-jilek]0----- 6
ST102Jan Rejmon/CZRenault 8 Gordini[-]0----- 6
ST103Petr Benek/CSŠkoda 110MB[-]0----- 6
ST104Václav Bervid/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]0----- 6
ST105Jiří Hák/CZSaab V4 96[SaabCZ-JH]0----- 6
ST106Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda 1500[-]0----- 6
ST107Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda 1500[-]0----- 6
ST31Milan Hána/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST42Cyril Svoboda/CZRenault R8S[-]0----- Gr.1

Výsledky tréninku

-22Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]01:58,400Gr.1

Seznam přihlášených

1Jaroslav Koch/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
2Zdeněk Vaněk/CSŠkoda 100L[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
3Josef Kloc/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
4Petr Čemus/CSRenault[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
5Josef Holend/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
6Milan Popilka/CSŠkoda 100L[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
7Mojmír Kučera/CSFiat 850[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
8Antonín Berger/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK PříbramGr.1ST
9Petr Bílek/CSBLMC Cooper[-]Svazarm Praha 7Gr.1ST
10Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavGr.1ST
11Jan Tuč/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1ST
12Jiří Cabal/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1ST
13Josef Raus/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1ST
14Jaroslav Nosek/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]ASK PlzeňGr.1ST
15Josef Benedikt/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.1ST
16Jan Polanský/CZŠkoda 1000MBX[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.1ST
17Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.1ST
18Jan Sameš/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.1ST
19Jan Štěpán/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AK ÚVMV PrahaGr.1ST
20Jaroslav Kolín/CSFiat 850[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
21Milan Brož/CSAustin Cooper[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1ST
22Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]AZNP VrchlabíGr.1AB
23Ivan Karpíšek/CZBMC Morris Cooper[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1ST
31Milan Hána/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
32Ladislav Vostárek/CSRenault R8S[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
33František Pinkas/CZŠkoda 110[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
34Václav Moc/CSFiat 128[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
35Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 110[-]AK HodonínGr.1ST
36Vilém Pasch/CZRenault R8S[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
37Jiří Sajdl/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK ŠkodaGr.1ST
38Jan Fiala/CZFiat 128[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1ST
39Richard Ryska/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
40Josef Řeřicha/CZRenault R8[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1ST
41Richard Vecker/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1ST
42Cyril Svoboda/CZRenault R8S[-]AMK NAREX PrahaGr.1ST
43Josef Konečný/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK ŠkodaGr.1ST
44Václav Šlapáček/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK ŠkodaGr.1ST
45Karel Šimek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK ŠkodaGr.1ST
51Vladimír Spálenka/CZRenault Gordini[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
52Jiří Šmíd/CZMorris Cooper S[-]Svazarm Praha 7Gr.1ST
53Jan Malina/CZAlfa Romeo GTS[ARCZMalina]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
54Miroslav Brož/CZMercedes 230[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1ST
55Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
61Jaroslav Furman/CSTrabant 601[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.2ST
62Theodor Pištěk/CZHonda 600[-]Svazarm Praha 7Gr.2ST
63Jaroslav Krýsl/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
64Helena Huclová/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
65Konstantin Nikolajev/CSTrabant 601[-]Svazarm Praha 7Gr.2ST
66Karel Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
67Evžen Čihák/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
68Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
69Zdeněk Treybal/CSHonda 600[-]Svazarm Praha 7Gr.2ST
71Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda 100LR[-]AMK ŠkodaGr.2ST
72Michael Čížek/CSŠkoda 100[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.2ST
73Rudolf Lebeda/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK DoubravaGr.2ST
74Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2ST
75Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TTS[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
76Petr Bold/CSŠkoda 110L[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
77Jiljí Chmelař/CZBMC Cooper[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.2ST
78Miloš Lepka/CZŠkoda 1000MBR[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2ST
79Karel Kapras/CZŠkoda 100LR[-]AMK ŠkodaGr.2ST
80Jiří Dostál/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Chemička Ústí n.L.Gr.2ST
81Antonín Dolejš/CSŠkoda 100LR[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
82Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 100LR[-]AMK ŠkodaGr.2ST
86Miroslav Brotánek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.2ST
87Josef Hořčička/CSŠkoda 110[-]Tesla PardubiceGr.2ST
88Ladislav Hršel/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK ŠkodaGr.2ST
89Miloš Šrámek/CSŠkoda 110[-]AZNP VrchlabíGr.2ST
90Alena Jílková/CSŠkoda 110R[-]Svazarm Praha 7Gr.2ST
91Dalibor Janek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]Svazarm Praha 7Gr.2ST
92Miloslav Rais/CSŠkoda 110R[-]ASK PlzeňGr.2ST
93Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110[-]Klenoty PrahaGr.2ST
94Jiří Sládek/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK DoubravaGr.2ST
95Václav Chlustina/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK ÚVMV PrahaGr.2ST
96Karel Vitásek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK ŠkodaGr.2ST
97Václav ml. Bobek/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK ŠkodaGr.2ST
101Karel Jílek/CSŠkoda Speciál[_studio-jilek]Svazarm Praha 76ST
102Jan Rejmon/CZRenault 8 Gordini[-]AK Bílá Labuť6ST
103Petr Benek/CSŠkoda 110MB[-]AMK Jablonec n.N.6ST
104Václav Bervid/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]Svazarm Praha 76ST
105Jiří Hák/CZSaab V4 96[SaabCZ-JH]ASK Stavby Praha6ST
106Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda 1500[-]AMK Škoda6ST
107Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda 1500[-]AMK Škoda6ST

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz