english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1977-05-14
Kokořín-Ráj-Olešno, lesovna Mšeno, Mělník

Mělník - PČSR/CZ


Last update: 2011-02-22
Results update: 2022-04-27
         

Classified

1. 118Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]02:31,70001:15,6001. gr. Gr.5photo
2. 115Miroslav Blahna/CZŠkoda 100[-]02:32,30001:15,7002. gr. Gr.5
3. 148Valentin Boháč/CZMTX 1-01[-]02:32,70001:15,3001. gr. Gr.8
4. 151Josef Kubů/CSMTX 1-01[-]02:33,10001:16,0002. gr. Gr.8photo
5. 117Lumír Šafránek/CSBMW 2002 Ti[-]02:33,70001:21,7003. gr. Gr.5
6. 97Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]02:34,60001:16,2001. gr. A2
7. 114Jiří Veinhold/CZLada 2103[-]02:35,20001:17,8002. gr. A2
8. 102Petr Berný/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]02:36,30001:18,0003. gr. A2
9. 119Karel Kučera/CSŠkoda 110[-]02:37,10001:22,7004. gr. Gr.5
10. 110Jiří Janoušek/CSLada 21011[-]02:38,20001:18,8004. gr. A2
11. 14Lubomír Hrubý/CZFiat 128 AC[-]02:38,70001:18,5001. gr. A1
12. 155Václav Vácha/CSMTX[-]02:38,90001:19,1003. gr. Gr.8
13. 107Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]02:40,30001:20,1005. gr. A2
14. 125Jaroslav Lukeš/CZF1600[-]02:40,40001:19,0001. gr. Gr.6photo
15. 106Josef Palacký/CZŠkoda 120 SR[-]02:40,90001:20,4006. gr. A2
16. 156Jaroslav Vorel/CZMTX[-]02:41,00001:19,8004. gr. Gr.8
17. 104Václav Štolba/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]02:42,30001:19,8007. gr. A2
18. 23Emil Krecl/CZFiat 128 SL[-]02:42,60001:21,2002. gr. A1
19. 152Vladimír Zetek/CZMTX 1-01[-]02:43,20001:20,1005. gr. Gr.8
20. 95Pavel Dvořák/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]02:43,60001:20,800- A2

Others (Classified)

KL44Pavel Růžička/CSHonda N 600[-]002:49,000--- A2
KL35Zdeněk Benda/CSTrabant 601[-]002:51,200--- A2
KL37Bedřich Vyskočil/CZTrabant 601[-]002:53,600--- A2
KL111Petr Plašil/CSLada 2103[-]002:44,400--- A2
KL38Pavel Rejmon/CSTrabant 601[-]002:54,700--- A2
KL98Vlastimil Lukeš/CZFiat 128[-]002:47,200--- A2
KL36Ivan Kálal/CSTrabant 601[-]002:55,200--- A2
KL42Stanislav Ondryaš/CSTrabant 601 RS[-]002:56,100--- A2
KL49Miroslav Bolina/CSTrabant 601[-]002:59,300--- A2
KL100Vladimír Hladík/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]002:44,100--- A2
KL103Josef Maté/CSŠkoda 120 SR[-]002:45,100--- A2
KL48Vladimír Brus/CSTrabant 601[-]003:00,400--- A2
KL40Stanislav Polášek/CSTrabant 601[-]003:05,000--- A2
KL101Jiří Stýblo/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]002:46,000--- A2
KL28Tomáš Klouda/CZFiat 128 AC[-]002:44,900--3. gr. A1
KL24Jan Míč/CSFiat 128 SL[-]002:45,100--4. gr. A1
KL120Miroslav Kučera/CSŠkoda 100[-]003:23,500--5. gr. Gr.5
KL60Jaroslav Hort/CZFiat 127[-]002:45,200--5. gr. A1
KL26Jan Mrázek/CZFiat 128 SL[-]002:46,200--6. gr. A1
KL29Lumír Firla/CZFiat 1100 S[-]002:48,000--7. gr. A1
KL11Pavel Podsklan/CSFiat 128 SL[-]002:48,600--8. gr. A1
KL31Karel Kinscher/CSFiat 128 SL[-]002:49,300--9. gr. A1
KL25Michal Sterzinger/CSFiat 128 SC[-]002:49,300--10. gr. A1
KL19Eduard Patera/CSBMW 1600[-]002:49,600--11. gr. A1
KL15Karel Sýkora/CSFiat 124 S[-]002:49,700--12. gr. A1
KL12Josef Chlup/CSFiat 128 CSL[-]002:50,600--13. gr. A1
KL16Svatopluk Federman/CSFiat 128 SL[-]002:53,100--14. gr. A1
KL5Jiří Kala/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]002:59,200--15. gr. A1
KL13Čestmír Dostál/CSFiat 128 SL[-]003:00,600--16. gr. A1
KL22Alena Štěpánová/CSLada 2103[-]003:00,900--17. gr. A1
KL1Arnošt Vávra/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]003:01,600--18. gr. A1
KL3Jaroslav Hort/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]003:03,700--19. gr. A1
KL2Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]003:06,600--20. gr. A1
KL10Vladimír Hladěj/CSFiat 125[-]003:08,400--21. gr. A1
KL4Miloslav Vodica/CZŠkoda 100[-]003:11,800--22. gr. A1

Others

ST116Dušan Pujman/CSSaab Sonet[SaabCZ-ZM2]0----- Gr.5
ST50Jaroslav Pivrnec/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- A2
ST91Emil Vávra/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- A2
ST90František Došek/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- A2
ST89Petr Horký/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- A2
ST88František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- A2
ST87Pavel Brotánek/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- A2
ST86Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- A2
ST85Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- A2
ST51Jan Heřmánek/CZFiat 127[-]0----- A2
ST52Ivo Vasylyk/CSFiat 127[-]0----- A2
ST61Jaroslav Patřičný/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- A2
ST60Jaroslav Hort/CZFiat 127[-]0----- A2
ST58Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg 353[-]0----- A2
ST57Eduard Skotnica/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- A2
ST56Milan Bareš/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- A2
ST55Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- A2
ST54Karel Trojan/CZWartburg 353[-]0----- A2
ST53Petr Šlechta/CSFiat 127[-]0----- A2
ST84Petr Poupera/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- A2
ST83Mojmír Váňa/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- A2
ST72Václav Kozlovský/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- A2
ST71Karel Zerák/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- A2
ST70Vladimír Kafka/CSFiat 128[-]0----- A2
ST69Miloslav Volf/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- A2
ST68Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- A2
ST67Petr Bláha/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- A2
ST66Jiří Rýdl/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- A2
ST65Václav Klíma/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- A2
ST73Jan Chalupný/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- A2
ST74Josef Novák/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- A2
ST82Pavel Janeba/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- A2
ST81Pavel Boháč/CSZastava 101[-]0----- A2
ST80Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- A2
ST79Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- A2
ST78Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- A2
ST77Josef Častoral/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- A2
ST76Jaroslav Ginsl/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- A2
ST75Jan Galuška/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- A2
ST62Jaroslav Duchek/CSNSU[-]0----- A2

Did not start

NT126Zdeněk Černý/CZŠkoda 1800[Spider-Skoda-OHC_]0----- Gr.5

Entrylist

1Arnošt Vávra/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK VarnsdorfA1KL
2Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]Průmstav Mladá BoleslavA1KL
3Jaroslav Hort/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK TřebíčA1KL
4Miloslav Vodica/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Sigma LutínA1KL
5Jiří Kala/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]ARC BrnoA1KL
10Vladimír Hladěj/CSFiat 125[-]PAMK KlatovyA1KL
11Pavel Podsklan/CSFiat 128 SL[-]AMK Praha 3A1KL
12Josef Chlup/CSFiat 128 CSL[-]ZO Narex PrahaA1KL
13Čestmír Dostál/CSFiat 128 SL[-]PAMK KlatovyA1KL
14Lubomír Hrubý/CZFiat 128 AC[-]AMK RD LipováA1KL
15Karel Sýkora/CSFiat 124 S[-]ZO MerklínA1KL
16Svatopluk Federman/CSFiat 128 SL[-]AMK Ostrava KunčiceA1KL
19Eduard Patera/CSBMW 1600[-]ASK Autoškola Vrš.A1KL
22Alena Štěpánová/CSLada 2103[-]AMK Český KrumlovA1KL
23Emil Krecl/CZFiat 128 SL[-]ZO ŠenovA1KL
24Jan Míč/CSFiat 128 SL[-]MSK Praha 1A1KL
25Michal Sterzinger/CSFiat 128 SC[-]AMK Český KrumlovA1KL
26Jan Mrázek/CZFiat 128 SL[-]AMK PříbramA1KL
28Tomáš Klouda/CZFiat 128 AC[-]AMK Praha 1A1KL
29Lumír Firla/CZFiat 1100 S[-]ASK HavířovA1KL
30Jana Svobodová/CSLancia Beta[-]AMK NarexA1P
31Karel Kinscher/CSFiat 128 SL[-]AMK Ústí nad OrlicíA1KL
35Zdeněk Benda/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Praha 10A2KL
36Ivan Kálal/CSTrabant 601[-]ZO PňovA2KL
37Bedřich Vyskočil/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK SvitavyA2KL
38Pavel Rejmon/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Bílá LabuťA2KL
40Stanislav Polášek/CSTrabant 601[-]ARC BrnoA2KL
42Stanislav Ondryaš/CSTrabant 601 RS[-]AMK Frýdek-MístekA2KL
44Pavel Růžička/CSHonda N 600[-]AMK BřezováA2KL
48Vladimír Brus/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Praha venkovA2KL
49Miroslav Bolina/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK PříbramA2KL
50Jaroslav Pivrnec/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Železný BrodA2ST
51Jan Heřmánek/CZFiat 127[-]Stavby PrahaA2ST
52Ivo Vasylyk/CSFiat 127[-]AMK Františkovy LázněA2ST
53Petr Šlechta/CSFiat 127[-]AMK Karlovy VaryA2ST
54Karel Trojan/CZWartburg 353[-]Stavby PrahaA2ST
55Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK N. JáchymovA2ST
56Milan Bareš/CSŠkoda 100[-]Secheza LovosiceA2ST
57Eduard Skotnica/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK OrlováA2ST
58Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg 353[-]AMK BoskoviceA2ST
60Jaroslav Hort/CZFiat 127[-]AMK TřebíčA1KL
60Jaroslav Hort/CZFiat 127[-]AMK TřebíčA2ST
61Jaroslav Patřičný/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK VyskeřA2ST
62Jaroslav Duchek/CSNSU[-]Stavby silnic a železnicA2ST
65Václav Klíma/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK EtiA2ST
66Jiří Rýdl/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK DobroviceA2ST
67Petr Bláha/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK LiberecA2ST
68Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavA2ST
69Miloslav Volf/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavA2ST
70Vladimír Kafka/CSFiat 128[-]Sprint PrahaA2ST
71Karel Zerák/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK HodkoviceA2ST
72Václav Kozlovský/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéA2ST
73Jan Chalupný/CSŠkoda 110[-]AKM DobřanyA2ST
74Josef Novák/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Havlíčkův BrodA2ST
75Jan Galuška/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Uherský BrodA2ST
76Jaroslav Ginsl/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavA2ST
77Josef Častoral/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK NovosedlyA2ST
78Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK LiberecA2ST
79Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK VyskeřA2ST
80Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK DubáA2ST
81Pavel Boháč/CSZastava 101[-]AMK PrahaA2ST
82Pavel Janeba/CSŠkoda 110[-]Škoda Mladá BoleslavA2ST
83Mojmír Váňa/CSŠkoda 110[-]Sigma HraniceA2ST
84Petr Poupera/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK ŠumperkA2ST
85Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK StudenýA2ST
86Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 110[-]Autoškola BerounA2ST
87Pavel Brotánek/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK BoleticeA2ST
88František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK DoubravaA2ST
89Petr Horký/CSŠkoda 110[-]ARC BrnoA2ST
90František Došek/CZŠkoda 110[-]Stavby PrahaA2ST
91Emil Vávra/CSŠkoda 110[-]VŽKG VítkoviceA2ST
95Pavel Dvořák/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucA2KL
96Jiří Pernica/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]AMK BažantniceA2P
97Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]AMK LibáňA2KL
98Vlastimil Lukeš/CZFiat 128[-]AMK VarnsdortA2KL
99František Fajman/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]AMK SvitavyA2P
100Vladimír Hladík/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]ZO ČS TelevizeA2KL
101Jiří Stýblo/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]ZO ČS TelevizeA2KL
102Petr Berný/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]AMK JičínA2KL
103Josef Maté/CSŠkoda 120 SR[-]AMK BlanskoA2KL
104Václav Štolba/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]AMK Spolana NeratoviceA2KL
105Milan Doležal/CSZastava 101[-]AMK KladnoA2P
106Josef Palacký/CZŠkoda 120 SR[-]AMK UZ V. MeziříčíA2KL
107Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]AMK VrchlabíA2KL
110Jiří Janoušek/CSLada 21011[-]AMK MototechnaA2KL
111Petr Plašil/CSLada 2103[-]MTX ZO ČSSS MostA2KL
114Jiří Veinhold/CZLada 2103[-]ZO Skl. Biž. JablonecA2KL
115Miroslav Blahna/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.5KL
116Dušan Pujman/CSSaab Sonet[SaabCZ-ZM2]AMK Havlíčkův BrodGr.5ST
117Lumír Šafránek/CSBMW 2002 Ti[-]AMK Praha 10Gr.5KL
118Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]AMK ŠkodaGr.5KL
119Karel Kučera/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK České BudějoviceGr.5KL
120Miroslav Kučera/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK České BudějoviceGr.5KL
121Jaroslav Lukeš/CZFiat[-]AMK LoučeňGr.5P
125Jaroslav Lukeš/CZF1600[-]AMK LoučeňGr.6KL
126Zdeněk Černý/CZŠkoda 1800[Spider-Skoda-OHC_]AMK TepliceGr.5NT
146Jiří Jupa/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK NarexGr.8P
147Miroslav Vepřek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK VítkoviceGr.8P
148Valentin Boháč/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK RND Nový JáchymocGr.8KL
149Valentin Boháč/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK České BudějoviceGr.8P
150Karel Pakandl/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK Praha 7Gr.8P
151Josef Kubů/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK MělníkGr.8KL
152Vladimír Zetek/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZO LitvínovGr.8KL
155Václav Vácha/CSMTX[-]AMK HabartovGr.8KL
156Jaroslav Vorel/CZMTX[-]ZO Praha 10Gr.8KL
157Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX[-]AMK HamrGr.8P
158Petr Jakoubek/CSMTX[-]AMK KolínGr.8P
159Josef Panožka/CZMTX[-]AMK Proseč n.N.Gr.8P

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz