english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1974-08-31
III. Ročník ZAV Slezská Ostrava, Hladnov

Hladnov - OBL/CZ


Last update: 2008-01-01
Results update: 2022-05-10
         

Classified

1. 58Pavel Kubiena/CZSpider Moskvič[Spider-HA-Kubiena_]02:15,8001. gr. B5photo
2. 48Vojtěch Jamrych/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]02:22,4001. gr. A2
3. 102Oldřich Krejčí/CSSpider Wartburg[Spider-Krejci-O_]02:24,6002. gr. B5photo
4. 85Jaroslav Zbranek/CSRenault R8[-]02:26,0002. gr. A2
5. 83Jan Janků/CSSpider Moskvič[Spider-OV-Morcinek_]02:26,0003. gr. B5
6. 84Pavel Valoušek/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]02:26,1003. gr. A2
7. 60Arnošt Vitoul/CSTatra Special[tatramix]02:27,4004. gr. B5
8. 65Milan Kotol/CSFiat 128[-]02:29,4001. gr. A1
9. 100Petr Skála/CZFiat 128[-]02:30,6002. gr. A1
10. 56Jiří Jurčík/CSSpider Moskvič[Spider-HA-Jurcik_]02:31,0005. gr. B5photo
11. 87Petr Neradil/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:32,6004. gr. A2
12. 61Lubomír Přikryl/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:33,4005. gr. A2
13. 34Aleš Trubecký/CZFiat 127[-]02:34,2006. gr. A2
14. 95Ivan Miler/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]02:34,8007. gr. A2
15. 98Josef Greň/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:36,0008. gr. A2
16. 36Alois Mílek/CSFiat 850 SC[-]02:36,2009. gr. A2
17. 26Jan Galuška/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:37,40010. gr. A2
18. 81Vítěslav Kuš/CZFiat 127[-]02:37,4003. gr. A1
19. 3Emil Vávra/CSFiat 128 A[-]02:37,8004. gr. A1
20. 1Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 110[-]02:37,80011. gr. A2
21. 187Karel Kinscher/CSFiat 125P[-]02:38,2006. gr. B5
22. 45Miroslav Vepřek/CZŠkoda 100[-]02:38,20012. gr. A2
23. 5Jan Chalupný/CSŠkoda 1100 MB[-]02:39,0005. gr. A1
24. 31Jaromír Pavlíček/CZŠkoda 100 L[-]02:39,20013. gr. A2
25. 28Josef Lokvenc/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]02:39,40014. gr. A2
26. 2František Dostál/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:39,6006. gr. A1
27. 37Radoslav Macura/CSWartburg 353[-]02:40,40015. gr. A2
28. 111Zdeněk Kukielka/CSŠkoda 1100 MB[-]02:40,80016. gr. A2
29. 6Svatopluk Federman/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:41,0007. gr. A1
30. 38Tomáš Kohout/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:41,40017. gr. A2
31. 77Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 1000 MB[-]02:42,6008. gr. A1
32. 71Jan Džunko/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]02:44,00018. gr. A2
33. 39Jan Říha/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:44,60019. gr. A2
34. 46Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:44,80020. gr. A2
35. 67Miroslav Bálek/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]02:44,90021. gr. A2
36. 40Jindřich Wilczek/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:45,00022. gr. A2
37. 53Miloš Lalák/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:45,20023. gr. A2
38. 110 Kania/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]02:45,60024. gr. A2
39. 59Alois Moravec/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]02:45,8007. gr. B5
40. 10Rostislav Veselský/CSFiat 127[-]02:46,0009. gr. A1
41. 63Jan Janíček/CSTrabant 601[-]02:46,00025. gr. A2
42. 14Josef Benetka/CSŠkoda 110[-]02:46,20010. gr. A1
43. 66 Hladík/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:46,40026. gr. A2
44. 78Milan Gruň/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:46,40011. gr. A1
45. 43Vladimír Polášek/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:47,40027. gr. A2
46. 25Pavel Pyško/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]02:48,00028. gr. A2
47. 79Zdeněk Dítě/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:49,20029. gr. A2
48. 99Bronislav Chmiel/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]02:49,20012. gr. A1
49. 51Jiří Miloň/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]02:49,40030. gr. A2
50. 8Tomáš Mück/CZRenault R8[-]02:50,60013. gr. A1
51. 16Bohumil Finstrle/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]02:51,40014. gr. A1
52. 20Stanislav Hertel/CSTrabant 601[-]02:52,20031. gr. A2
53. 18Stanislav Polášek/CSTrabant 601[-]02:53,40032. gr. A2
54. 21Jindřich Kappel/CSTrabant 601[-]02:53,60033. gr. A2
55. 57Jan Hajdu/CSŠkoda 100L[-]02:54,2008. gr. B5
56. 7Zdeněk Kučera/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:54,20015. gr. A1
57. 101Ivan Vašínek/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]02:56,00016. gr. A1
58. 70Josef Doležal/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]02:56,00034. gr. A2
59. 4František Janoušek/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]02:57,60017. gr. A1
60. 47Břetislav Sysala/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]02:58,80035. gr. A2
61. 13Jaroslav Adámek/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:59,40018. gr. A1
62. 64Zdeněk Wiesner/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]03:00,60019. gr. A1
63. 120Břetislav Rozpondek/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:01,00020. gr. A1
64. 19Stanislav Ondryaš/CSTrabant 601[-]03:01,00036. gr. A2
65. 91Martin Šimčík/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:01,20021. gr. A1
66. 30Jiří Fridrich/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]03:02,00037. gr. A2
67. 82Miroslav Dokoupil/CSTrabant 601[-]03:02,20038. gr. A2
68. 23Jaroslav Kappel/CSTrabant 601[-]03:03,20039. gr. A2
69. 32Věd. Wawroszová/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]03:07,20040. gr. A2
70. 24Miroslav Sedláček/CSTrabant 601[-]03:10,00041. gr. A2
71. 9Josef Pfleger/CSFiat 128 A[-]03:18,20022. gr. A1

Did not classified

AB54Josef Silbrník/CZŠkoda 120[-]0----- B5
AB54Josef Silbrník/CZŠkoda 120S[-]0----- B5
AB11Karel Dolejší/CZFiat 127[-]0----- A1
AB50Jiří Čepl/CZFiat 128[-]0----- A1
AB73Ivan Podhorný/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- A2
AB49Lubomír Buroň/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]0----- A2

Entrylist

1Leo Válek/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK JihlavaA2KL
2František Dostál/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK KolínA1KL
3Emil Vávra/CSFiat 128 A[-]AMK VŽKGA1KL
4František Janoušek/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]AMK DVÚ OstravaA1KL
5Jan Chalupný/CSŠkoda 1100 MB[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéA1KL
6Svatopluk Federman/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK NHKGA1KL
7Zdeněk Kučera/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK SEŠ HavířovA1KL
8Tomáš Mück/CZRenault R8[-]AMK StudénkaA1KL
9Josef Pfleger/CSFiat 128 A[-]AMK VŽKGA1KL
10Rostislav Veselský/CSFiat 127[-]AMK Frýdek-MístekA1KL
11Karel Dolejší/CZFiat 127[-]ASK Nové Město n.M.A1AB
12Alexander Čmarada/CSRenault R8[-]AMK BudoucnostA1P
13Jaroslav Adámek/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK KrnovA1KL
14Josef Benetka/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK VŽKGA1KL
15Vítězslav Klímek/CSFiat 850[-]AMK Vsetín-městoA1P
16Bohumil Finstrle/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]AMK KrnovA1KL
17Jaroslav Pospíšil/CSFiat 125P[-]AMK Nové DvoryA1P
18Stanislav Polášek/CSTrabant 601[-]ZKL Zetor BrnoA2KL
19Stanislav Ondryaš/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Dolu StaříčA2KL
20Stanislav Hertel/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK OpavaA2KL
21Jindřich Kappel/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Frýdek-MístekA2KL
22Petr Horký/CSTrabant[-]ARC BrnoA2P
23Jaroslav Kappel/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK TřinecA2KL
24Miroslav Sedláček/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Trabntklub OstravaA2KL
25Pavel Pyško/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]AMK Dolu DoubravaA2KL
26Jan Galuška/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Uherský BrodA2KL
27Jaromír Zeman/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK ASS OlomoucA2P
28Josef Lokvenc/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéA2KL
29Josef Šafář/CZŠkoda 100 L[-]AMK RýmařovA2P
30Jiří Fridrich/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]AMK Dolu OstravaA2KL
31Jaromír Pavlíček/CZŠkoda 100 L[-]AMK Dolu OstravaA2KL
32Věd. Wawroszová/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]AMK Dolu OstravaA2KL
33Eduard Skotnica/CSŠkoda 100 L[-]AMK Dolu OstravaA2P
34Aleš Trubecký/CZFiat 127[-]AMK Fiatklub TřinecA2KL
35Václav Kozlovský/CZ[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéA2P
36Alois Mílek/CSFiat 850 SC[-]AMK AŠ OstravaA2KL
37Radoslav Macura/CSWartburg 353[-]AMK OpavaA2KL
38Tomáš Kohout/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK BruntálA2KL
39Jan Říha/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Dolu OstravaA2KL
40Jindřich Wilczek/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Ostrava PorubaA2KL
41Borek Přikryl/CSŠkoda 100 R[-]ARC BrnoA2P
42Miroslav Slavík/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK VŽKGA2P
43Vladimír Polášek/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Havířov PodlesíA2KL
44Jiří Karas/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK ZdounkyA2P
45Miroslav Vepřek/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK VŽKGA2KL
46Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Dolu Vítězný únorA2KL
47Břetislav Sysala/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]AMK VŽKGA2KL
48Vojtěch Jamrych/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK Kovoděl M. PísekA2KL
49Lubomír Buroň/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK PřerovA2AB
50Jiří Čepl/CZFiat 128[-]AMK ProstějovA1AB
51Jiří Miloň/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]AMK Dolu OstravaA2KL
52František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK DoubravaA2P
53Miloš Lalák/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK KrnovA2KL
54Josef Silbrník/CZŠkoda 120[-]AKM Česká TřebováB5AB
54Josef Silbrník/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK Česká TřebováB5AB
55Otto Ciencala/CSFord Capri[-]AMK HavířovA2P
56Jiří Jurčík/CSSpider Moskvič[Spider-HA-Jurcik_]ASK HavířovB5KL
57Jan Hajdu/CSŠkoda 100L[-]AMK SAD RychvaldB5KL
58Pavel Kubiena/CZSpider Moskvič[Spider-HA-Kubiena_]ASK HavířovB5KL
59Alois Moravec/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK TěrlickoB5KL
60Arnošt Vitoul/CSTatra Special[tatramix]AMK LetoviceB5KL
61Lubomír Přikryl/CSŠkoda 100[-]ARC BrnoA2KL
63Jan Janíček/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK SvitavyA2KL
64Zdeněk Wiesner/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK Velká BítešA1KL
65Milan Kotol/CSFiat 128[-]ARC BrnoA1KL
66 Hladík/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK Horní BřečkovA2KL
67Miroslav Bálek/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]AMK Dolu DoubravaA2KL
70Josef Doležal/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]AMK Přerovské strojírnyA2KL
71Jan Džunko/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]AMK Dolu OstravaA2KL
73Ivan Podhorný/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Dolu OstravaA2AB
77Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 1000 MB[-]AMK Kovoděl M. PísekA1KL
78Milan Gruň/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK HlučínA1KL
79Zdeněk Dítě/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK HronovA2KL
81Vítěslav Kuš/CZFiat 127[-]AMK OstravaA1KL
82Miroslav Dokoupil/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK HoliceA2KL
83Jan Janků/CSSpider Moskvič[Spider-OV-Morcinek_]AMK BušínB5KL
84Pavel Valoušek/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]Veteran car clubA2KL
85Jaroslav Zbranek/CSRenault R8[-]AMK Rudý říjen OtrokoviceA2KL
87Petr Neradil/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK PřerovA2KL
91Martin Šimčík/CSŠkoda 100[-]ARC BrnoA1KL
95Ivan Miler/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]AMK Dolu OstravaA2KL
98Josef Greň/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK AlbrechticeA2KL
99Bronislav Chmiel/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK Důl 9.květenA1KL
100Petr Skála/CZFiat 128[-]AMK OstravaA1KL
101Ivan Vašínek/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]AMK Dolu OstravaA1KL
102Oldřich Krejčí/CSSpider Wartburg[Spider-Krejci-O_]AMK ProstějovB5KL
110 Kania/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]AMK OrlováA2KL
111Zdeněk Kukielka/CSŠkoda 1100 MB[-]AMK Dolu OstravaA2KL
120Břetislav Rozpondek/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Dolu Vítězný únorA1KL
187Karel Kinscher/CSFiat 125P[-]AMK Ústí nad OrlicíB5KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz