english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1974-08-04
III. ročník Násedlovice-Čejč, Hovorany

Hovorany - MČSR/CZ


Lenght: 2.5 km
Last update: 2008-01-01
               

Klasifikováni

1. 21Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW[-]02:41,00001:20,2001. gr. Gr.5
2. 130Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU[-]02:41,80001:20,8001. gr. Gr.2
3. 131Václav Lím/CZAvia[Avia-AE1]02:51,00001:25,2001. gr. Gr.9
4. 60Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX[-]02:52,20001:26,0002. gr. Gr.9
5. 81Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 120[-]02:52,80001:26,0002. gr. Gr.2
6. 74Petr Samohýl/CZFormule Škoda[-]02:52,80001:26,0003. gr. Gr.9
7. 11Jiří Hák/CZRenault 8 Gordini[-]02:53,40001:26,6003. gr. Gr.2
8. 52Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]02:56,80001:28,2004. gr. Gr.2
9. 53Břetislav Enge/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]02:57,80001:28,8005. gr. Gr.2
10. 59Cyril Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]02:58,60001:29,2006. gr. Gr.2
11. 14Jiří Mácha/CZŠkoda 2100[-]02:59,80001:29,8002. gr. Gr.5
12. 87Zdeněk Chlup/CZFord Capri[-]03:02,00001:31,0003. gr. Gr.5
13. 181Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110 LR[-]03:02,40001:30,4007. gr. Gr.2
14. 99Jan Lengál/CSFormule Škoda[-]03:03,40001:27,0004. gr. Gr.9
15. 70Jan Chabr/CSMTX[-]03:04,20001:31,8005. gr. Gr.9
16. 63Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 873[-]03:07,20001:30,0006. gr. Gr.9
17. 43Jiří Moskal/CZŠkoda 1000 MB[-]03:10,80001:35,0008. gr. Gr.2
18. 92Zdenko Čambal/CSŠkoda 120[-]03:11,80001:35,0009. gr. Gr.2
19. 72Pavel Bečka/CZŠkoda 110 LR[-]03:12,60001:36,20010. gr. Gr.2
20. 56František Král/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]03:13,60001:36,40011. gr. Gr.2
21. 4Cyril Svoboda/CZFiat 128[-]03:13,80001:36,6001. gr. Gr.1
22. 40Ladislav Křeček/CZŠkoda 100 R[-]03:14,40001:37,00012. gr. Gr.2
23. 3Miroslav Brotánek/CZFiat 128[-]03:15,00001:37,4002. gr. Gr.1
24. 35Jan Jirotka/CZFiat 127[-]03:17,20001:38,20013. gr. Gr.2
25. 12Petr Skála/CZFiat 128[-]03:18,00001:39,0003. gr. Gr.1
26. 5Josef Jeřábek/CZFiat 128[-]03:18,20001:39,0004. gr. Gr.1
27. 45Miroslav Křístek/CZŠkoda 100[-]03:18,20001:39,00014. gr. Gr.2
28. 66Vladimír Procházka/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:18,40001:39,00015. gr. Gr.2
29. 1Jiří Čepl/CZFiat 128[-]03:18,80001:38,8005. gr. Gr.1
30. 2Václav Hejna/CSFiat 128[-]03:18,80001:39,0006. gr. Gr.1
31. 97Josef Michl/CZFormule Škoda[-]03:19,00001:26,0007. gr. Gr.9
32. 58Jan Mrázek/CZŠkoda 100[-]03:20,00001:40,00016. gr. Gr.2
33. 33František Kabela/CZŠkoda 100 MBG[-]03:20,20001:40,00017. gr. Gr.2
34. 36Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg 353[-]03:22,10001:40,30018. gr. Gr.2
35. 76Milan Kolejka/CSŠkoda 120[-]03:22,40001:41,00019. gr. Gr.2
36. 44Břetislav Malásek/CZFiat 127[-]03:22,60001:40,80020. gr. Gr.2
37. 61Jan Kačer/CZŠkoda 100 L[-]03:25,00001:42,00021. gr. Gr.2
38. 68Pavel Hortek/CSŠkoda 110 LR[-]03:26,00001:42,80022. gr. Gr.2
39. 65Pavel Brotánek/CSŠkoda 110 LR[-]03:26,00001:43,00023. gr. Gr.2
40. 48Bohuslav Šída/CZŠkoda 100[-]03:26,00001:43,00024. gr. Gr.2
41. 86Jan Bican/CZBMW Alpina[-]03:26,60001:43,2004. gr. Gr.5
42. 34Borek Přikryl/CSŠkoda 100 L[-]03:27,40001:43,40025. gr. Gr.2
43. 73Miroslav Karasz/CSŠkoda 110[-]03:29,00001:44,00026. gr. Gr.2
44. 50Josef Varmuža/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:30,20001:45,00027. gr. Gr.2
45. 82Arnošt Vávra/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]03:34,60001:46,8007. gr. Gr.1
46. 7Jan Pěknic/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]03:47,60001:53,2008. gr. Gr.1
47. 10František Buchal/CSŠkoda 100 S[-]03:48,20001:54,0009. gr. Gr.1
48. 32Jan Tuř/CSŠkoda 100[-]03:48,40001:53,20028. gr. Gr.2
49. 91František Blažíček/CZ[Spider-Blazicek_]03:54,00001:55,8005. gr. Gr.5
50. 111Jiří Tomaštík/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:05,60002:02,40010. gr. Gr.1

Neklasifikováni

AB67Ladislav Bareš/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2
DQ49Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
DQ39Jan Kopa/CSŠkoda 100 L[-]0----- Gr.2
DQ31Vladimír Böhm/CSFiat 850 S[-]0----- Gr.2
DQ54Václav Švarc/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]0----- Gr.2
DQ64Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 110 LR[-]0----- Gr.2

Další

ST104Jan Janků/CS[-]0----- Gr.5photo

Seznam přihlášených

1Jiří Čepl/CZFiat 128[-]ProstějovGr.1KL
2Václav Hejna/CSFiat 128[-]Bílá Labuť PrahaGr.1KL
3Miroslav Brotánek/CZFiat 128[-]PrahaGr.1KL
4Cyril Svoboda/CZFiat 128[-]Narex RostokyGr.1KL
5Josef Jeřábek/CZFiat 128[-]Seba D.SmržovkaGr.1KL
7Jan Pěknic/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]CHZ ZálužíGr.1KL
10František Buchal/CSŠkoda 100 S[-]ZnojmoGr.1KL
11Jiří Hák/CZRenault 8 Gordini[-]PrahaGr.2KL
12Petr Skála/CZFiat 128[-]OstravaGr.1KL
14Jiří Mácha/CZŠkoda 2100[-]PoličkaGr.5KL
21Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW[-]AMK NučiceGr.5KL
31Vladimír Böhm/CSFiat 850 S[-]JáchymovGr.2DQ
32Jan Tuř/CSŠkoda 100[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
33František Kabela/CZŠkoda 100 MBG[-]ZnojmoGr.2KL
34Borek Přikryl/CSŠkoda 100 L[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
35Jan Jirotka/CZFiat 127[-]Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
36Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg 353[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
39Jan Kopa/CSŠkoda 100 L[-]VTŽ ChomutovGr.2DQ
40Ladislav Křeček/CZŠkoda 100 R[-]Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
43Jiří Moskal/CZŠkoda 1000 MB[-]LIAZ JablonecGr.2KL
44Břetislav Malásek/CZFiat 127[-]TřebíčGr.2KL
45Miroslav Křístek/CZŠkoda 100[-]SoběšoviceGr.2KL
48Bohuslav Šída/CZŠkoda 100[-]JablonecGr.2KL
49Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 100[-]GottwaldovGr.2DQ
50Josef Varmuža/CSŠkoda 100[-]KyjovGr.2KL
52Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]LiberecGr.2KL
53Břetislav Enge/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]LiberecGr.2KL
54Václav Švarc/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]Nové Město nad Met.Gr.2DQ
56František Král/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
58Jan Mrázek/CZŠkoda 100[-]PříbramGr.2KL
59Cyril Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]Narex RostokyGr.2KL
60Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX[-]PrahaGr.9KL
61Jan Kačer/CZŠkoda 100 L[-]ČSAD Č.BudějoviceGr.2KL
63Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 873[-]Mladá BoleslavGr.9KL
64Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 110 LR[-]Moravský PísekGr.2DQ
65Pavel Brotánek/CSŠkoda 110 LR[-]Boletice nad LabemGr.2KL
66Vladimír Procházka/CZŠkoda 110[-]ČSAO BruntálGr.2KL
67Ladislav Bareš/CZŠkoda 110[-]LiberecGr.2AB
68Pavel Hortek/CSŠkoda 110 LR[-]PZO PrahaGr.2KL
70Jan Chabr/CSMTX[-]VTŽ ChomutovGr.9KL
72Pavel Bečka/CZŠkoda 110 LR[-]GottwaldovGr.2KL
73Miroslav Karasz/CSŠkoda 110[-]OstravaGr.2KL
74Petr Samohýl/CZFormule Škoda[-]GottwaldovGr.9KL
76Milan Kolejka/CSŠkoda 120[-]Mor. TřebováGr.2KL
81Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 120[-]LiberecGr.2KL
82Arnošt Vávra/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]VarnsdorfGr.1KL
86Jan Bican/CZBMW Alpina[-]Karlovy VaryGr.5KL
87Zdeněk Chlup/CZFord Capri[-]VTZ ChomutovGr.5KL
91František Blažíček/CZ[Spider-Blazicek_]Žďár n.S.Gr.5KL
92Zdenko Čambal/CSŠkoda 120[-]Benzina BratislavaGr.2KL
96Jiří Mácha/CZŠkoda Maraku 2100[-]HamryGr.5P
97Josef Michl/CZFormule Škoda[-]ARC BrnoGr.9KL
97Arnošt Vitoul/CSTatra Special[tatramix]LetoviceGr.5P
98Dušan Pujman/CSSaab[SaabCZ-ZM2]H.BrodGr.5P
99Jan Lengál/CSFormule Škoda[-]ZnojmoGr.9KL
99Pavel Duba/CSDupr Spider[Spider-Dupr_]JihlavaGr.5P
100Pavel Kubiena/CZSpider Moskvič[Spider-HA-Kubiena_]HavířovGr.5P
101Jiří Jurčík/CSSpider[Spider-HA-Jurcik_]DětmaroviceGr.5P
104Jan Janků/CS[-]Gr.5ST
111Jiří Tomaštík/CSŠkoda 100[-]GottwaldovGr.1KL
111Jarmil Pokorný/CSFiat 125 Special[-]BrnoGr.5P
130Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU[-]PrahaGr.2KL
131Václav Lím/CZAvia[Avia-AE1]PrahaGr.9KL
181Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110 LR[-]PrahaGr.2KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz