english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1975-07-27
3. ročník ZAV o Jáchymovský tolar

3. ročník Jáchymov - MČSR ZAV/CZ


Lenght: 2.485 km
Last update: 2020-12-16
                  

Classified

Others

ST69Vladislav Beránek/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]0----- C9
ST39Václav Kozlovský/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST40Eduard Skotnica/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST41Bohuslav Šída/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST42Aleš Trubecký/CZFiat 127[-]0----- Gr.2
ST44Ivan Brant/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST45Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST47Josef Hamtil/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST48Petr Krejbich/CSNSU Audi TTS[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST49Miloš Krejbich/CSFiat 127[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST50Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST51Ladislav Bareš/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST133Václav Lím/CZ[-]0----- C9
ST130Jiří Rejman/CS[-]0----- C9photo
ST107Bohumír Plaček/CZMTX[-]0----- C9photo
ST70Karel Dolejší/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]0----- C9
ST71Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]0----- C9
ST72Jaromír Štádler/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]0----- C9
ST73Petr Samohýl/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]0----- C9
ST74Jiří Patera/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]0----- C9
ST87Václav Král/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]0----- C9
ST14Jaroslav Surówka/CSFE[-]0----- C9
ST15Roman Rosa/CSFE[-]0----- C9photo
ST16Petr Samohýl/CZFE[-]0----- C9
ST17Josef Silbrník/CZFE[-]0----- C9
ST106Dalibor Janek/CZ[-]0----- C9
ST52Jiří Boček/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST53Jan Mrázek/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST54Karel Vitásek/CZŠkoda 100 L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST89František Fajman/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST90Leo Vrzal/CSFiat 128[-]0----- Gr.2
ST91Karel Podzimek/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST92Jiří Jupa/CZŠkoda 1150 Rallye[-]0----- Gr.2
ST93Cyril Svoboda/CZŠkoda 1150 Rallye[-]0----- Gr.1
ST94Pavel Brotánek/CSŠkoda 110 LR[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST95Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST96Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]0----- Gr.2
ST97Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2
ST98Jan Chalupný/CSŠkoda 100 L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST99Jaroslav Boček/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST86Petr Prislinger/CSFiat 128 S[-]0----- Gr.2
ST85František Šauer/CZRenault R8 S[-]0----- Gr.2
ST84Miroslav Petr/CSŠkoda[-]0----- Gr.2
ST88Jiří Moskal/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST102Jiljí Chmelař/CZMini Cooper[-]0----- Gr.2
ST75Svatopluk Štěpán/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST76Jaroslav Petrák/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2
ST77Miloslav Vodica/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
ST78Karel Kapras/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST79Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST80Břetislav Enge/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.2
ST81Karel Stehlík/CSŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]0----- Gr.2
ST82František Dostál/CZŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]0----- Gr.2
ST83Jiří Sládek/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST138Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW[-]0----- Gr.5photo
ST64Jan Chabr/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]0----- C9
ST68Jan Janků/CSSpider Moskvič[Spider-OV-Morcinek_]0----- Gr.5photo
ST30Jiří Najdenov/CSLada 2101[-]0----- Gr.1
ST31Jiří Bergr/CZFiat 128 Coupe[-]0----- Gr.1
ST32Zdeněk Nešpor/CZFiat 128 Coupe[-]0----- Gr.1
ST33Eduard Patera/CSBMW 1600/2[-]0----- Gr.1
ST34Miloš Bízek/CZFiat 128 Coupe[-]0----- Gr.1
ST35Josef Kovář/CSLada 2101[-]0----- Gr.1
ST38Ilja Tomis/CZFiat 128 Coupe[-]0----- Gr.1
ST132Zdeněk Smetana/CSFiat 128[-]0----- Gr.1photo
ST1Jan Janíček/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST2Jan Rejmon/CZHonda N600[-]0----- Gr.2
ST3Petr Horký/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST120Miroslav Hájek/CZ[-]0----- Gr.1
ST24Jan Mach/CZ[-]0----- Gr.1
ST29Miroslav Brotánek/CZFiat 128 SL[-]0----- Gr.1photo
ST104Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-01[2-01/0203]0----- Gr.5photo
ST36Miroslav Heřman/CZFiat 128 C-SL[-]0----- Gr.1photo
ST18Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128 SC[-]0----- Gr.1
ST19Petr Skála/CZFiat 128 S[-]0----- Gr.1
ST20Arnošt Vávra/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]0----- Gr.1
ST21Lumír Firla/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]0----- Gr.1
ST23Jan Straka/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]0----- Gr.1
ST25Miloš Bychl/CZFiat 128 SL[-]0----- Gr.1
ST26Josef Jeřábek/CZFiat 128 Coupe[-]0----- Gr.1
ST27Jan Pěknic/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]0----- Gr.1
ST28Petr Müller/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]0----- Gr.1
ST4Stanislav Polášek/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST5Vítězslav Sedlář/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST6Josef Kovář/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST58Jan Trajbold/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST59Zdeněk Faltín/CSRenault Gordini[-]0----- Gr.2photo
ST60Miloslav Šefler/CSŠkoda 120[-]0----- Gr.2
ST127Milan Volf/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]0----- Gr.2
ST103Jiljí Chmelař/CZMini Cooper[-]0----- Gr.2
ST61Valentin Boháč/CZBMW 2002[-]0----- Gr.2
ST62Karel Sýkora/CSFiat 125 P[-]0----- Gr.2
ST63Jiří Janoušek/CSLada 2103[-]0----- Gr.2
ST81Jan Mach/CZ[-]0----- Gr.2
ST66Dušan Pujman/CSSaab Sonet[-]0----- Gr.5
ST67Josef Šiler/CSŠkoda 110 R Coupe[-]0----- Gr.5photo
ST57Petr Berný/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]0----- Gr.2
ST56Josef Řezáč/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]0----- Gr.2
ST55Jan Bican/CZRenault Gordini[-]0----- Gr.2
ST7Petr Polák/CZTrabant 601 G[-]0----- Gr.2
ST8Karel Pletka/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST9Milan Ondráček/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST10Jaroslav Mach/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST11Jan Malina/CZTrabant 601 OT[-]0----- Gr.2
ST12Josef Dřevo/CZTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST13Josef Techecí/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST101Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant[-]0----- Gr.2
ST135Martin Kordač/CZ[-]0----- Gr.2
ST22Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU Audi ST[-]0----- Gr.2
ST43Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]0----- Gr.2
ST46Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]0----- C9

Entrylist

1Jan Janíček/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK SvitavyGr.2ST
2Jan Rejmon/CZHonda N600[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2ST
3Petr Horký/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Zetor BrnoGr.2ST
4Stanislav Polášek/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Zetor BrnoGr.2ST
5Vítězslav Sedlář/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Praha 5Gr.2ST
6Josef Kovář/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK ZAAS KlatovyGr.2ST
7Petr Polák/CZTrabant 601 G[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
8Karel Pletka/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
9Milan Ondráček/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
10Jaroslav Mach/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK StěžeryGr.2ST
11Jan Malina/CZTrabant 601 OT[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2ST
12Josef Dřevo/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
13Josef Techecí/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK DuchcovGr.2ST
14Jaroslav Surówka/CSFE[-]AMK ŠenovC9ST
15Roman Rosa/CSFE[-]VMO Dukla NitraC9ST
16Petr Samohýl/CZFE[-]TJ RH Mladá BoleslavC9ST
17Josef Silbrník/CZFE[-]AMK Moravská TřebováC9ST
18Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128 SC[-]AMK Liaz JablonecGr.1ST
19Petr Skála/CZFiat 128 S[-]AMK Petřvald na MoravěGr.1ST
20Arnošt Vávra/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK VarnsdorfGr.1ST
21Lumír Firla/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]ASK HavířovGr.1ST
22Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU Audi ST[-]AMK ČST PrahaGr.2ST
23Jan Straka/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK Junior Hradec KrálovéGr.1ST
24Jan Mach/CZ[-]Gr.1ST
24František Buchal/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.1P
25Miloš Bychl/CZFiat 128 SL[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.1ST
26Josef Jeřábek/CZFiat 128 Coupe[-]AMK SEBA Dol. SmržovkaGr.1ST
27Jan Pěknic/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK Chemopetrol LitvínovGr.1ST
28Petr Müller/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK Chemopetrol LitvínovGr.1ST
29Miroslav Brotánek/CZFiat 128 SL[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
30Jiří Najdenov/CSLada 2101[-]ASK PlzeňGr.1ST
31Jiří Bergr/CZFiat 128 Coupe[-]AMK Geodesie LiberecGr.1ST
32Zdeněk Nešpor/CZFiat 128 Coupe[-]ASK HořoviceGr.1ST
33Eduard Patera/CSBMW 1600/2[-]AMK Autoškola PrahaGr.1ST
34Miloš Bízek/CZFiat 128 Coupe[-]AMK ToužimGr.1ST
35Josef Kovář/CSLada 2101[-]AMK ZAAS KlatovyGr.1ST
36Miroslav Heřman/CZFiat 128 C-SL[-]AMK Praha 5Gr.1ST
37Karel Kinscher/CSFiat 125 P[-]AMK LetohradGr.1P
38Ilja Tomis/CZFiat 128 Coupe[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
39Václav Kozlovský/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK HronovGr.2ST
40Eduard Skotnica/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Důl Doubrava OrlováGr.2ST
41Bohuslav Šída/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Jablonec n.N.Gr.2ST
42Aleš Trubecký/CZFiat 127[-]Fiat Klub TřinecGr.2ST
43Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]Racing Team LiberecGr.2ST
44Ivan Brant/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2ST
45Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Kovoděl PísekGr.2ST
46Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Báňské stavby MostC9ST
47Josef Hamtil/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK LiberecGr.2ST
48Petr Krejbich/CSNSU Audi TTS[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
49Miloš Krejbich/CSFiat 127[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
50Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Autoškola BerounGr.2ST
51Ladislav Bareš/CZŠkoda 100[-]Racing Team LiberecGr.2ST
52Jiří Boček/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Praha západGr.2ST
53Jan Mrázek/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK PříbramGr.2ST
54Karel Vitásek/CZŠkoda 100 L[-]TJ RH Mladá BoleslavGr.2ST
55Jan Bican/CZRenault Gordini[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.2ST
56Josef Řezáč/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.2ST
57Petr Berný/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]AMK JičínGr.2ST
58Jan Trajbold/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2ST
59Zdeněk Faltín/CSRenault Gordini[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.2ST
60Miloslav Šefler/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK Báňské Stavby MostGr.2ST
61Valentin Boháč/CZBMW 2002[-]AMK Autoškola BerounGr.2ST
62Karel Sýkora/CSFiat 125 P[-]AMK Merklín u PřešticGr.2ST
63Jiří Janoušek/CSLada 2103[-]AMMK Mototechna PrahaGr.2ST
64Jan Chabr/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK ChomutovC9ST
65Josef Vejs/CSBMW 2002[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéGr.5P
66Dušan Pujman/CSSaab Sonet[-]AMK Havlíčkův BrodGr.5ST
67Josef Šiler/CSŠkoda 110 R Coupe[-]AMK STS BílinaGr.5ST
68Jan Janků/CSSpider Moskvič[Spider-OV-Morcinek_]AMK Olšanské papírnyGr.5ST
69Vladislav Beránek/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK KolínC9ST
70Karel Dolejší/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Elton Nové Město n.M.C9ST
71Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK STS BílinaC9ST
72Jaromír Štádler/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]ASK PlzeňC9ST
73Petr Samohýl/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]TJ RH Mladá BoleslavC9ST
74Jiří Patera/CSMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK STS BílinaC9ST
75Svatopluk Štěpán/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK LiberecGr.2ST
76Jaroslav Petrák/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Syntesia PardubiceGr.2ST
77Miloslav Vodica/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Sigma LutínGr.2ST
78Karel Kapras/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]TJ RH Mladá BoleslavGr.2ST
79Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]TJ RH Mladá BoleslavGr.2ST
80Břetislav Enge/CZŠkoda 110[-]Racing Team LiberecGr.2ST
81Karel Stehlík/CSŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]AMK Mototechna PrahaGr.2ST
81Jan Mach/CZ[-]Gr.2ST
82František Dostál/CZŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]AMK KolínGr.2ST
83Jiří Sládek/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]TJ RH Mladá BoleslavGr.2ST
84Miroslav Petr/CSŠkoda[-]AMK JičínGr.2ST
85František Šauer/CZRenault R8 S[-]AMK LedeniceGr.2ST
86Petr Prislinger/CSFiat 128 S[-]AMK NáchodGr.2ST
87Václav Král/CZMTX 1-01 Škoda[-]AMK Metalex Roztohy u PrahyC9ST
88Jiří Moskal/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Liaz LiberecGr.2ST
89František Fajman/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK SvitavyGr.2ST
90Leo Vrzal/CSFiat 128[-]AMK Lázně LibverdaGr.2ST
91Karel Podzimek/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.2ST
92Jiří Jupa/CZŠkoda 1150 Rallye[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.2ST
93Cyril Svoboda/CZŠkoda 1150 Rallye[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.1ST
94Pavel Brotánek/CSŠkoda 110 LR[-]AMK Boletice n. LabemGr.2ST
95Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK ÚVMV PrahaGr.2ST
96Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK LiberecGr.2ST
97Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.2ST
98Jan Chalupný/CSŠkoda 100 L[-]Škoda Klub Hradec KrálovéGr.2ST
99Jaroslav Boček/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Autoškola Mladá BoleslavGr.2ST
101Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant[-]Gr.2ST
102Jiljí Chmelař/CZMini Cooper[-]Gr.2ST
103Jiljí Chmelař/CZMini Cooper[-]Gr.2ST
104Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-01[2-01/0203]Gr.5ST
106Dalibor Janek/CZ[-]C9ST
107Bohumír Plaček/CZMTX[-]C9ST
120Miroslav Hájek/CZ[-]Gr.1ST
127Milan Volf/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2ST
130Jiří Rejman/CS[-]C9ST
132Zdeněk Smetana/CSFiat 128[-]Gr.1ST
133Václav Lím/CZ[-]C9ST
135Martin Kordač/CZ[-]Gr.2ST
138Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW[-]Gr.5ST

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz