english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1981-10-04
ZAV Hambalky Olšany - oblast B

Hambalky - PČSR/CZ


Last update: 2023-12-06
Results update: 2023-12-06

Klasifikováni

1. 116Pavel Kopeček/CZMTX[-]03:40,21001:49,5501. gr. B8
2. 104Miroslav Šrachta/CZSpider[TK6013-78]03:41,09001:50,4201. gr. B6
3. 40Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX[1-03/135/1976]03:41,24001:49,4602. gr. B8
4. 139Zdeněk Štrauch/CZFE[-]03:41,82001:50,2303. gr. B8
5. 59Jan Janků/CSMTX[-]03:43,33001:51,6204. gr. B8
6. 103Hans Janeček/CSSpider[TK5013-74]03:47,17001:51,6202. gr. B6
7. 106Jiří Sejk/CZŠkoda 120 D[_Dakos]03:52,22001:56,0103. gr. B6
8. 86Oldřich Nývlt/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]03:53,70001:56,3401. gr. A2
9. 28Miloš Bychl/CZZastava[-]03:55,42001:56,9501. gr. AP
10. 76Pavel Strniště/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]03:56,95001:57,7902. gr. A2
11. 127Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 2101[-]03:57,00001:58,2102. gr. AP
12. 144Jan Osladil/CZ[1-01/012/1972]03:57,24001:58,2705. gr. B8
13. 113František Linhart/CSMTX[-]03:57,81001:58,3406. gr. B8
14. 42Svatopluk Půda/CZ[-]03:57,96001:58,9707. gr. B8
15. 222František Došek/CZŠkoda 100[-]03:58,91001:59,2503. gr. A2
16. 84Miroslav Blahna/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]03:58,94001:58,4404. gr. A2
17. 80Jan Schwarz/CZMTX[-]03:58,99001:59,3208. gr. B8
18. 74Lumír Firla/CZ[1-05/306/1980]03:59,25001:59,4909. gr. B8
19. 107Jiří Krejčí/CSŠkoda 130 TTR[TK6016-78]03:59,80001:59,5204. gr. B6
20. 58Aleš Kuncíř/CSŠkoda 120[-]04:00,27001:59,8403. gr. AP
21. 115Hans Janeček/CSMTX[-]04:00,82001:59,86010. gr. B8
22. 108Alois Curus/CZTT 1[-]04:00,84002:00,14011. gr. B8
23. 111Zdeněk Kučera/CZMTX[-]04:00,86001:59,94012. gr. B8
24. 251Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]04:02,66001:59,0205. gr. A2
25. 117Zdeněk Glauder/CZRAF[RAF-77-03]04:02,91001:58,30013. gr. B8
26. 89Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 130 RS[5042050/79]04:02,98002:01,4506. gr. A2
27. 140Eduard Fic/CZMTX[1-02/103/1974]04:03,00002:00,08014. gr. B8
28. 257František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]04:03,72002:01,5607. gr. A2
29. 48Josef Rut/CZMTX[-]04:05,27002:02,21015. gr. B8
30. 62Miroslav Mohei/CSŠkoda[-]04:05,51002:02,6308. gr. A2
31. 63Josef Cihlář/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]04:05,81002:02,3109. gr. A2
32. 85Vladimír Pohl/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]04:06,01001:58,64010. gr. A2
33. 87Tomáš Jiras/CZFiat 128[-]04:07,25002:03,48011. gr. A2
34. 64Vladimír Popov/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]04:07,37002:02,60012. gr. A2
35. 66František Kotolán/CZŠkoda 120[-]04:08,16002:04,0304. gr. AP
36. 110Milan Drážek/CS[-]04:08,86002:03,47016. gr. B8
37. 60Jiří Voves/CZŠkoda 120[-]04:09,66002:04,4305. gr. AP
38. 68Miloš Zeis/CZŠkoda 110[-]04:10,29002:04,49013. gr. A2
39. 109Pavel Macháček/CSMTX[-]04:11,39002:05,53017. gr. B8
40. 88Jiří Bureš/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]04:13,09002:06,52014. gr. A2
41. 78Jan Cabala/CZŠkoda 120[-]04:13,95002:06,9206. gr. AP
42. 35Josef Hucl/CSLada[-]04:15,43002:07,60015. gr. A2
43. 72Jan Řehovský/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]04:16,37002:04,87016. gr. A2
44. 70František Tondl/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]04:16,60002:08,09017. gr. A2
45. 125Josef Vajs/CZSpider[TK6012-75]04:17,02002:08,4105. gr. B6
46. 81Josef Vondrák/CSLada[-]04:18,32002:08,5907. gr. AP
47. 138Zdeněk Barták/CZŠkoda[-]04:19,28002:09,5508. gr. AP
48. 51Jaroslav Plšek/CS[-]04:20,50002:09,92018. gr. B8
49. 25Miroslav Lžičař/CSVW Scirocco[-]04:20,70002:09,6801. gr. A1
50. 92Stanislav Vejmělek/CSMoskvič[-]04:25,88002:12,26018. gr. A2
51. 36Jitka Nevečeřalová/CSLada 21011[-]04:28,49002:11,68019. gr. A2
52. 50Josef Faltýn/CSTrabant[-]04:29,84002:14,88020. gr. A2
53. 45Jiří Jelínek/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]04:29,95002:08,3009. gr. AP
54. 53Pavel Lakomý/CSTrabant[-]04:30,32002:14,74021. gr. A2
55. 33Drahoslav Šípek/CSZastava[-]04:30,37002:14,8002. gr. A1
56. 27Vladimír Mangl/CSFiat 128 S[-]04:33,22002:15,9203. gr. A1
57. 14Václav Barták/CSŠkoda 120 L[-]04:34,24002:16,01010. gr. AP
58. 101Jan Janků/CSSpider[TK6018]04:41,04002:15,5106. gr. B6
59. 2Jiří Svoboda/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]04:43,11002:21,0804. gr. A1
60. 3Petr Vraj/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]04:45,36002:22,6205. gr. A1
61. 12Lubomír Chaluš/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]04:45,53002:22,5506. gr. A1
62. 15Miroslav Nýdrle/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]04:45,93002:21,6307. gr. A1
63. 17Luděk Měkuta/CZŠkoda 120[-]04:47,48002:23,3708. gr. A1
64. 10Ludvík Torn/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]04:48,73002:24,2709. gr. A1
65. 4Jiří Dašek/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]04:52,08002:25,94010. gr. A1
66. 38Josef Prokipčák/CSLada 2103[-]04:52,19002:26,04011. gr. A1
67. 11Zdeněk Basík/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]04:55,47002:26,22012. gr. A1
68. 19Karel Siegler/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]04:57,95002:28,46013. gr. A1
69. 8Miloslav Vrňák/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]05:01,25002:29,76014. gr. A1
70. 7Roman Štancl/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]05:05,09002:31,51015. gr. A1
71. 67Bořek Kučera/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]06:00,84002:05,22022. gr. A2
72. 32Bohuslav Klímek/CSFiat 128[-]06:16,47003:08,06016. gr. A1

Neklasifikováni

AB293Jan Osladil/CZSpider[TK5022-75]0----- B6
AB260Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava[-]0----- A2
AB96Ivan Čech/CSLada[-]0----- A2
AB94Pavel Došek/CZFE[-]0----- B8

Nestartovali

NS61František Kabela/CZŠkoda 120[-]0----- AP
NS73František Došek/CZŠkoda 120[-]0----- AP

Seznam přihlášených

1Vladimír Doubek/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]RH ˇUstí nad LavemA1P
2Jiří Svoboda/CZŠkoda 120 LS[-]AMK ZnojmoA1KL
3Petr Vraj/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]AMK Zbrojovka JablůnkaA1KL
4Jiří Dašek/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéA1KL
7Roman Štancl/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]ZO Plastimat LiberecA1KL
8Miloslav Vrňák/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]ASK Stavby PrahaA1KL
10Ludvík Torn/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]Autosport PrahaA1KL
11Zdeněk Basík/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]Vodní stavby PrahaA1KL
12Lubomír Chaluš/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK LedeniceA1KL
14Václav Barták/CSŠkoda 120 L[-]AK ČSUP HamrAPKL
15Miroslav Nýdrle/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]ZO Kumburský ÚjezdA1KL
17Luděk Měkuta/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK DVIL KomořanyA1KL
18Jan Chalupný/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]ZO Stavostroj N. MěstoA1P
19Karel Siegler/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]ASK Elton N. MěstoA1KL
21Jiří Štverák/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]ZO OU Vítkovické stavbyA2P
25Miroslav Lžičař/CSVW Scirocco[-]Motosportklub PrahaA1KL
26Jan Míč/CSFiat 128[-]Motosportklub PrahaA1P
27Vladimír Mangl/CSFiat 128 S[-]Autouniversalklub PrahaA1KL
28Miloš Bychl/CZZastava[-]AMK Sprint PrahaAPKL
29Jaroslav Vorel/CZMTX[1-02/124/1975]Autosport PrahaB8P
30Andrej Somogyi/CSVW Golf[-]AMK ŽD BohumínA1P
32Bohuslav Klímek/CSFiat 128[-]AMK Veselí n.M.A1KL
33Drahoslav Šípek/CSZastava[-]AMK FrýdlantA1KL
35Josef Hucl/CSLada[-]ASK COLOR PlzenA2KL
36Jitka Nevečeřalová/CSLada 21011[-]TMS PardubiceA2KL
37Rudolf Michalský/CSLada 2106[-]AMK SHD MostA1P
38Josef Prokipčák/CSLada 2103[-]AMK BystřiceA1KL
40Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX[1-03/135/1976]ARC BrnoB8KL
41Andrej Somogyi/CS[-]AMK ŽD BohumínB8P
42Svatopluk Půda/CZ[-]Autosport OlomoucB8KL
44Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda[-]AMK VrchlabíAPP
45Jiří Jelínek/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]ZO PoděbradyAPKL
48Josef Rut/CZMTX[-]AMK ŽižkovB8KL
50Josef Faltýn/CSTrabant[-]ZO ČSAO České BudějoviceA2KL
51Jaroslav Plšek/CS[-]AMK UničovB8KL
53Pavel Lakomý/CSTrabant[-]ZO JZD ČervenkaA2KL
55Jaroslav Sýkora/CSTrabant[-]AMK ČSAD České BudějoviceA2P
56Václav Svoboda/CSŠkoda 120 L[-]ZO PetroviceAPP
57Jaroslav Randus/CZTrabant[-]AMK ČSAD Nový JičínA2P
58Aleš Kuncíř/CSŠkoda 120[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavAPKL
59Jan Janků/CSMTX[-]AKM Olšanské PapírnyB8KL
60Jiří Voves/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK Sprint PrahaAPKL
61František Kabela/CZŠkoda 120[-]ZO BoleradiceAPNS
62Miroslav Mohei/CSŠkoda[-]AMK Dvůr KrálovéA2KL
63Josef Cihlář/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]ZO VětřkoviceA2KL
64Vladimír Popov/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]ZO PilníkovA2KL
66František Kotolán/CZŠkoda 120[-]ZO KožušiceAPKL
67Bořek Kučera/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Lysá nad LabemA2KL
68Miloš Zeis/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK MělníkA2KL
70František Tondl/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK Lysá nad LabemA2KL
72Jan Řehovský/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK LedeniceA2KL
73František Došek/CZŠkoda 120[-]ASK PrahaAPNS
74Lumír Firla/CZ[1-05/306/1980]ZO Důl GottwaldB8KL
76Pavel Strniště/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]ZO LibáňA2KL
78Jan Cabala/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK VítkoviceAPKL
80Jan Schwarz/CZMTX[-]AMK VolduchyB8KL
81Josef Vondrák/CSLada[-]AMK SHD MostAPKL
84Miroslav Blahna/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK PříbramA2KL
85Vladimír Pohl/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK JZD DobréA2KL
86Oldřich Nývlt/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavA2KL
87Tomáš Jiras/CZFiat 128[-]AMK Praha 5A2KL
88Jiří Bureš/CZŠkoda 130 RS[-]ZO Ústí nad LabemA2KL
89Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 130 RS[5042050/79]AMK Uherské HradištěA2KL
90Miloš Valenta/CSMTX[-]Škodaklub České BudějoviceB8P
92Stanislav Vejmělek/CSMoskvič[-]AMK StrakoniceA2KL
94Pavel Došek/CZFE[-]ZO Praha 5B8AB
95Jiří Černý/CSŠkoda 130 RS[-]AMK PříbramA2P
96Ivan Čech/CSLada[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceA2AB
101Jan Janků/CSSpider[TK6018]AMK Olšanské papírnyB6KL
102Miloš Vágner/CZŠ[TK-6001/76]ZO Tiba Mladá BoleslavB6P
103Hans Janeček/CSSpider[TK5013-74]ZO Strojosvit KrnovB6KL
104Miroslav Šrachta/CZSpider[TK6013-78]AMK NepomukB6KL
106Jiří Sejk/CZŠkoda 120 D[_Dakos]ASK Stavby PrahaB6KL
107Jiří Krejčí/CSŠkoda 130 TTR[TK6016-78]AMK OpavaB6KL
108Alois Curus/CZTT 1[-]ZO Ostrava MuglinovB8KL
109Pavel Macháček/CSMTX[-]ASK BřezováB8KL
110Milan Drážek/CS[-]AMK SHD MostB8KL
111Zdeněk Kučera/CZMTX[-]AMK Báňské stavby MostB8KL
113František Linhart/CSMTX[-]KV SSM České BudějoviceB8KL
114Zdeněk Kučera/CZMTX[-]AMK Báňské staby MostB8P
115Hans Janeček/CSMTX[-]ZO Strojosvit KrnovB8KL
116Pavel Kopeček/CZMTX[-]AMK ŠternberkB8KL
117Zdeněk Glauder/CZRAF[RAF-77-03]ZO VětřkoviceB8KL
125Josef Vajs/CZSpider[TK6012-75]ASK Č. LípaB6KL
127Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 2101[-]AMK RŤ OtrokoviceAPKL
136Jiří Lounek/CSMTX[1-02/111/1974]ZO Zbrojovka BrnoB8P
138Zdeněk Barták/CZŠkoda[-]AK ČSUP HamrAPKL
139Zdeněk Štrauch/CZFE[-]AK LibáňB8KL
140Eduard Fic/CZMTX[1-02/103/1974]ARC BrnoB8KL
144Jan Osladil/CZ[1-01/012/1972]AMK JZD ČervenkaB8KL
222František Došek/CZŠkoda 100[-]ASK PrahaA2KL
237Zdeněk Chlup/CZZastava[-]ASK VTŽ ChomutovAPP
239Robert Pecina/CZZastava[-]ASK Karlvoy VaryA2P
251Ivan Parma/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]ZO FrenštátA2KL
257František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK DoubravaA2KL
260Ladislav Mühlstein/CZZastava[-]AMK ŽižkovA2AB
293Jan Osladil/CZSpider[TK5022-75]AMK JZD ČervenkaB6AB

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz