english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1970-11-29
1.ročník Brněnský pohár - mistrovství

Brno - MČR ZAV/CZ


Klasifikováni

Další (Klasifikováni)

KL168Jaroslav Jelínek/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]0----- Gr.2
KL75Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]0----- Gr.1
KL158Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 100 Rallye[-]0----- Gr.2
KL101Miroslav Brož/CZMercedes 230[-]0----- Gr.1
KL117Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
KL34Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
KL169Karel Vitásek/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]0----- Gr.2
KL116Helena Huclová/CZTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
KL95Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]0----- Gr.1
KL12Milan Brož/CSBMC Cooper[-]0----- Gr.1
KL102Ivan Klimo/CSSaab 96 V4[SaabCZ-IK]0----- Gr.1
KL157Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 100 Rallye[-]0----- Gr.2
KL18Petr Bílek/CSBMC Cooper[-]0----- Gr.1
KL110Ondřej Ištvan/CSSaab 96 V4[SaabCZ-OI]0----- Gr.1
KL174Václav Syřiště/CZ[-]0----- Gr.2
KL142Petr Bold/CSŠkoda 100L[-]0----- Gr.2
KL124Theodor Pištěk/CZHonda 600[-]0----- Gr.2
KL80Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU Prinz TT[-]0----- Gr.1
KL111Ivan Ouředník/CZFiat 1500[-]0----- Gr.1
KL145Jiří Hák/CZSaab 850[SaabCZ-JH]0----- Gr.2
KL167Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]0----- Gr.2
KL47Rudolf Plotěný/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
KL88Blahoslav Šrámek/CSŠkoda 1100[-]0----- Gr.1
KL119Jaroslav Krýsl/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
KL154Jaroslav Nosek/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]0----- Gr.1
KL78Josef Konečný/CSŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.1
KL172Jan Mach/CZRenault Gordini[-]0----- Gr.2
KL107Bohumír Bělohoubek/CSBMW 1600[-]0----- Gr.1
KL138Josef Polcar/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2
KL118Zdeněk Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
KL139Jiří Rosický/CZŠkoda 100 Rallye[-]0----- Gr.2
KL108Milan Willmann/CSSaab 96 V4[SaabCZ-MW]0----- Gr.1
KL121Evžen Čihál/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
KL94Miloslav Jičínský/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]0----- Gr.1
KL Vratislav Horník/CS[-]0----- Gr.2
KL13Ivan Karpíšek/CZBMC Cooper[-]0----- Gr.1
KL171Václav Chlustina/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]0----- Gr.2
KL123Josef Třešňák/CZTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
KL33Karel Šimek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
KL153Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2
KL77Václav Šlapáček/CSŠkoda 1100[-]0----- Gr.1
KL17Jiří Zalejský/CSFiat 850 Sport[-]0----- Gr.1
KL147Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2
KL176Pavel Kulich/CSŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]0----- Gr.2
KL76Miloš Šrámek/CSŠkoda 1100[-]0----- Gr.1
KL Karel Pletka/CS[-]0----- Gr.2
KL74Bohumil Pazdera/CSŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.1
KL92Leo Pavlík/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.1
KL Marián Rajnoha/SK[-]0----- Gr.2
KL127Milan Furman/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
KL149Petr Čemus/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
KL166Karel Slavík/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]0----- Gr.2
KL4Josef Raus/CZ[-]0----- Gr.1
KL81Milena Žižková/CZRenault 8[-]0----- Gr.1
KL125Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
KL130Josef Roudnický/CZTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
KL85Vilém Pasch/CZRenault 8[-]0----- Gr.1
KL91Gerhard Nový/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]0----- Gr.1
KL71Miroslav Kunc/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.1
KL182Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda 1500[-]0----1. gr. Gr.6
KL181Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda 1500[-]0----2. gr. Gr.6
KL183Václav ml. Bobek/CZŠkoda 1300[-]0----3. gr. Gr.6
KL197Antonín Galliani Tvrdý/CZAlfa Romeo GTV[AR77550569/]0----4. gr. Gr.6
KL Zdeněk Chlup/CZ[-]0----5. gr. Gr.6
KL193Jiří Rundštuk/CSRenault Gordini[-]0----6. gr. Gr.6
KL187Jan Malina/CZAlfa Romeo[ARCZMalina]0----7. gr. Gr.6
KL186Miroslav Brotánek/CZRenault Gordini[-]0----8. gr. Gr.6

Další

ST52Miroslav Lukšíček/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST137Bohumír Strnad/CSWartburg 311[-]0----- Gr.2
ST140Reinhold Zink/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2
ST141Jiří Dostál/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]0----- Gr.2
ST143Antonín Dolejš/CSŠkoda 100L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST144Antonín Jílek/CSŠkoda 100L[-]0----- Gr.2
ST146Milan Novotný/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2
ST148Ivan Rejmon/CSWartburg 353[-]0----- Gr.2
ST150Jaroslav Koch/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2
ST151Jiří Kaliba/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2
ST152Zdeněk Šafránek/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]0----- Gr.2
ST155Vladimír Ležák/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2
ST136Ladislav Mičánek/CSRenault 8[-]0----- Gr.2
ST65Jan Peřinka/CZWartburg 1000[-]0----- Gr.1
ST64Jaroslav Svoboda/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST53Radovan Tejc/CSFiat 850[-]0----- Gr.1
ST54Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST55Milan Popilka/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.1
ST56Ladislav Hovorka/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST57Václav Štolba/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST58Jan Rožeň/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.1
ST59Václav Pech/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST60 Prokeš/CS[-]0----- Gr.1
ST61Vlastimil Dvořáček/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.1
ST62Václav Moc/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST63František Karlíček/CZFiat 850 Coupe[-]0----- Gr.1
ST156Jiří Kolařík/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2
ST159Karel Kapras/CZŠkoda 100 Rallye[-]0----- Gr.2
ST170Alena Schovánková/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]0----- Gr.2
ST104Petr Koucký/CZVW 411[-]0----- Gr.1
ST105Miran Velkoborský/CSBMW 1800[-]0----- Gr.1
ST106Přemysl Černý/CSFiat 125[-]0----- Gr.1
ST109Jarmil Pokorný/CSSimca 1500[-]0----- Gr.1
ST112Hanuš Holzer/CSSaab 96 V4[SaabCZ-HH]0----- Gr.1
ST120Jiří Duffek/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST122Pavel Šlemín/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST126Jiří Somer/CSHonda 600[-]0----- Gr.2
ST128Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST129Hanuš Bittner/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST131Václav Ševčík/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST103Jaroslav Furman/CSBMW 1600[-]0----- Gr.1
ST198František Kabela/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]0----- Gr.6
ST196Dalibor Janek/CZSaab 96 V4[SaabCZ-DJ]0----- Gr.6
ST173Alena Jílková/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]0----- Gr.2
ST175Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]0----- Gr.2
ST184Zdeněk Ponec/CSRenault Gordini[-]0----- Gr.6
ST185Jiří Kryml/CSSimca 1500GLS[-]0----- Gr.6
ST188Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002Ti[-]0----- Gr.6
ST189František Vitvar/CSRenault 12[-]0----- Gr.6
ST190Petr Benek/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]0----- Gr.6
ST191Zdenka Alturbanová/CSŠkoda Octavia Super[-]0----- Gr.6
ST192Ivo Černý/CSŠkoda 440[-]0----- Gr.6
ST194Jiří Rosický/CZAlfa Romeo GTAJ[AR77541069/]0----- Gr.6
ST195Dušan Velímský/CZAlfa Romeo GTAJ[AR77538469/]0----- Gr.6
ST132Zdeněk Chlup/CZTrabant 601[-]0----- Gr.2
ST72Stanislav Koubský/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST3Vladimír Papežík/CSŠkoda 1000MBX[-]0----- Gr.1
ST5Jan Valenta/CZ[-]0----- Gr.1
ST6Jiří Tichava/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST8Milan Bareš/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST9Jiří Musel/CSŠkoda 1000MB de luxe[-]0----- Gr.1
ST10Ota Měřínský/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST11Miloslav Moučka/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST14Andrej Barčák/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST15Ladislav Mařík/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST16Jiří Nejtek/CSFiat 850 Sport[-]0----- Gr.1
ST19Jan Rejmon/CZWartburg 353[-]0----- Gr.1
ST2Jaroslav Pavlík/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.1
ST1Miroslav Bradáč/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.1
ST97Radomír Hýsek/CSŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.1
ST73Stanislav Koubský/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.1
ST79Miloš Rulc/CSŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.1
ST82Josef Řeřicha/CZRenault 8[-]0----- Gr.1
ST83Jiří Šedivý/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST84Václav Trégr/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST86Jaroslav Mahr/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.1
ST87Jaroslav Rybárik/CSRenault 8[-]0----- Gr.1
ST89Antonín Berger/CZ[-]0----- Gr.1
ST90Josef Formánek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.1
ST93Jiří Toufar/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST96Rostislav Nedbálek/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST20Pavel Doležal/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.1
ST21František Trázník/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST22Petr Mrázek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST39Antonín Císař/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST40Václav Blahna/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST41Radomír Hýsek/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.1
ST42František Zahradník/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST43Pavel Zeman/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST44Petr Krátký/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST45Jiří Vacek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST46Pavel Zumr/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.1
ST48Jan Tuč/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST49Jiří Rozsypal/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST50Jiří Cabal/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST38Karel Roubic/CSŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.1
ST37Miloš Týce/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]0----- Gr.1
ST36Josef Benedikt/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST23Josef Holend/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST24Ivan Klíma/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST25Zdeněk Vaněk/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST26Jiří Vošta/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST27Pavel Špelina/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST28Zdeněk Otava/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST29Mojmír Kučera/CSFiat 850[-]0----- Gr.1
ST30Ileana Žigraiová/CSFiat 850 C[-]0----- Gr.1
ST31Jaroslav Dvořáček/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST32Ota Jiroušek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
ST35Josef Hojdar/CSŠkoda 100L[-]0----- Gr.1
ST51Jindřich Kocman/CSSaab 850[SaabCZ-JK]0----- Gr.1

Seznam přihlášených

Vratislav Horník/CS[-]Gr.2KL
Marián Rajnoha/SK[-]Gr.2KL
Karel Pletka/CS[-]Gr.2KL
Zdeněk Chlup/CZ[-]Gr.6KL
1Miroslav Bradáč/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1ST
2Jaroslav Pavlík/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1ST
3Vladimír Papežík/CSŠkoda 1000MBX[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1ST
4Josef Raus/CZ[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1KL
5Jan Valenta/CZ[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1ST
6Jiří Tichava/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK ŠternberkGr.1ST
8Milan Bareš/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK TerezínGr.1ST
9Jiří Musel/CSŠkoda 1000MB de luxe[-]AMK Chemička ÚstíGr.1ST
10Ota Měřínský/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Tatra KopřivniceGr.1ST
11Miloslav Moučka/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Tatra KopřivniceGr.1ST
12Milan Brož/CSBMC Cooper[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1KL
13Ivan Karpíšek/CZBMC Cooper[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1KL
14Andrej Barčák/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1ST
15Ladislav Mařík/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1ST
16Jiří Nejtek/CSFiat 850 Sport[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1ST
17Jiří Zalejský/CSFiat 850 Sport[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1KL
18Petr Bílek/CSBMC Cooper[-]Morris Austin ClubGr.1KL
19Jan Rejmon/CZWartburg 353[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
20Pavel Doležal/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
21František Trázník/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
22Petr Mrázek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
23Josef Holend/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
24Ivan Klíma/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
25Zdeněk Vaněk/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
26Jiří Vošta/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
27Pavel Špelina/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
28Zdeněk Otava/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
29Mojmír Kučera/CSFiat 850[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
30Ileana Žigraiová/CSFiat 850 C[-]BratislavaGr.1ST
31Jaroslav Dvořáček/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK UD PříbramGr.1ST
32Ota Jiroušek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK CHZ LitvínovGr.1ST
33Karel Šimek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.1KL
34Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AZNP VrchlabíGr.1KL
35Josef Hojdar/CSŠkoda 100L[-]ASK MostGr.1ST
36Josef Benedikt/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.1ST
37Miloš Týce/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]AMK TerezínGr.1ST
38Karel Roubic/CSŠkoda 100[-]ASK HavířovGr.1ST
39Antonín Císař/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK DobříšGr.1ST
40Václav Blahna/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK DobříšGr.1ST
41Radomír Hýsek/CSŠkoda 100[-]ARC BrnoGr.1ST
42František Zahradník/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1ST
43Pavel Zeman/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1ST
44Petr Krátký/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1ST
45Jiří Vacek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1ST
46Pavel Zumr/CZŠkoda 100[-]ARC BrnoGr.1ST
47Rudolf Plotěný/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1KL
48Jan Tuč/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1ST
49Jiří Rozsypal/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1ST
50Jiří Cabal/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1ST
51Jindřich Kocman/CSSaab 850[SaabCZ-JK]ARC BrnoGr.1ST
52Miroslav Lukšíček/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1ST
53Radovan Tejc/CSFiat 850[-]ARC BrnoGr.1ST
54Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.1ST
55Milan Popilka/CSŠkoda 100[-]ÚVMV PrahaGr.1ST
56Ladislav Hovorka/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1ST
57Václav Štolba/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK MělníkGr.1ST
58Jan Rožeň/CSŠkoda 100[-]PrahaGr.1ST
59Václav Pech/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK PlzeňGr.1ST
60 Prokeš/CS[-]Gr.1ST
61Vlastimil Dvořáček/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK PříbramGr.1ST
62Václav Moc/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
63František Karlíček/CZFiat 850 Coupe[-]Gr.1ST
64Jaroslav Svoboda/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1ST
65Jan Peřinka/CZWartburg 1000[-]AMK BrnoGr.1ST
71Miroslav Kunc/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1KL
72Stanislav Koubský/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1ST
73Stanislav Koubský/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1ST
74Bohumil Pazdera/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1KL
75Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.1KL
76Miloš Šrámek/CSŠkoda 1100[-]AZNP VrchlabíGr.1KL
77Václav Šlapáček/CSŠkoda 1100[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.1KL
78Josef Konečný/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.1KL
79Miloš Rulc/CSŠkoda 110[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.1ST
80Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU Prinz TT[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1KL
81Milena Žižková/CZRenault 8[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1KL
82Josef Řeřicha/CZRenault 8[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1ST
83Jiří Šedivý/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1ST
84Václav Trégr/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1ST
85Vilém Pasch/CZRenault 8[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1KL
86Jaroslav Mahr/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.1ST
87Jaroslav Rybárik/CSRenault 8[-]Gr.1ST
88Blahoslav Šrámek/CSŠkoda 1100[-]Gr.1KL
89Antonín Berger/CZ[-]AMK UD PříbramGr.1ST
90Josef Formánek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK CHZ LitvínovGr.1ST
91Gerhard Nový/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]Svazarm JablonecGr.1KL
92Leo Pavlík/CSŠkoda 110[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.1KL
93Jiří Toufar/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]AMK Bašty BrnoGr.1ST
94Miloslav Jičínský/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1KL
95Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1KL
96Rostislav Nedbálek/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.1ST
97Radomír Hýsek/CSŠkoda 110L[-]ARC BrnoGr.1ST
101Miroslav Brož/CZMercedes 230[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1KL
102Ivan Klimo/CSSaab 96 V4[SaabCZ-IK]Dukla PohořelecGr.1KL
103Jaroslav Furman/CSBMW 1600[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
104Petr Koucký/CZVW 411[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
105Miran Velkoborský/CSBMW 1800[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
106Přemysl Černý/CSFiat 125[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1ST
107Bohumír Bělohoubek/CSBMW 1600[-]ARC BrnoGr.1KL
108Milan Willmann/CSSaab 96 V4[SaabCZ-MW]ARC BrnoGr.1KL
109Jarmil Pokorný/CSSimca 1500[-]ARC BrnoGr.1ST
110Ondřej Ištvan/CSSaab 96 V4[SaabCZ-OI]ARC BrnoGr.1KL
111Ivan Ouředník/CZFiat 1500[-]ARC BrnoGr.1KL
112Hanuš Holzer/CSSaab 96 V4[SaabCZ-HH]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1ST
116Helena Huclová/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
117Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
118Zdeněk Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
119Jaroslav Krýsl/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
120Jiří Duffek/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
121Evžen Čihál/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
122Pavel Šlemín/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
123Josef Třešňák/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
124Theodor Pištěk/CZHonda 600[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
125Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
126Jiří Somer/CSHonda 600[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2ST
127Milan Furman/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2KL
128Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
129Hanuš Bittner/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK StříbroGr.2ST
130Josef Roudnický/CZTrabant 601[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
131Václav Ševčík/CSTrabant 601[-]ARC BrnoGr.2ST
132Zdeněk Chlup/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK ChomutovGr.2ST
136Ladislav Mičánek/CSRenault 8[-]ARC BrnoGr.2ST
137Bohumír Strnad/CSWartburg 311[-]ARC BrnoGr.2ST
138Josef Polcar/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
139Jiří Rosický/CZŠkoda 100 Rallye[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
140Reinhold Zink/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK ŠternberkGr.2ST
141Jiří Dostál/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]AMK Chemička ÚstíGr.2ST
142Petr Bold/CSŠkoda 100L[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
143Antonín Dolejš/CSŠkoda 100L[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
144Antonín Jílek/CSŠkoda 100L[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
145Jiří Hák/CZSaab 850[SaabCZ-JH]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
146Milan Novotný/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMTK Škoda PrahaGr.2ST
147Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK HodonínGr.2KL
148Ivan Rejmon/CSWartburg 353[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2ST
149Petr Čemus/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2KL
150Jaroslav Koch/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2ST
151Jiří Kaliba/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2ST
152Zdeněk Šafránek/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]AMK PřerovGr.2ST
153Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2KL
154Jaroslav Nosek/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]ASK PlzeňGr.1KL
155Vladimír Ležák/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK KladnoGr.2ST
156Jiří Kolařík/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2ST
157Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 100 Rallye[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
158Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 100 Rallye[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
159Karel Kapras/CZŠkoda 100 Rallye[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2ST
166Karel Slavík/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2KL
167Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
168Jaroslav Jelínek/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
169Karel Vitásek/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
170Alena Schovánková/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
171Václav Chlustina/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
172Jan Mach/CZRenault Gordini[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
173Alena Jílková/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2ST
174Václav Syřiště/CZ[-]ÚVMV PrahaGr.2KL
175Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]AZNP VrchlabíGr.2ST
176Pavel Kulich/CSŠkoda 110L Rallye[-]ARC BrnoGr.2KL
181Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda 1500[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.6KL
182Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda 1500[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.6KL
183Václav ml. Bobek/CZŠkoda 1300[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.6KL
184Zdeněk Ponec/CSRenault Gordini[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.6ST
185Jiří Kryml/CSSimca 1500GLS[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.6ST
186Miroslav Brotánek/CZRenault Gordini[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.6KL
187Jan Malina/CZAlfa Romeo[ARCZMalina]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.6KL
188Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002Ti[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.6ST
189František Vitvar/CSRenault 12[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.6ST
190Petr Benek/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]Svazarm JablonecGr.6ST
191Zdenka Alturbanová/CSŠkoda Octavia Super[-]ARC BrnoGr.6ST
192Ivo Černý/CSŠkoda 440[-]ARC BrnoGr.6ST
193Jiří Rundštuk/CSRenault Gordini[-]ARC BrnoGr.6KL
194Jiří Rosický/CZAlfa Romeo GTAJ[AR77541069/]ARC Zetor BrnoGr.6ST
195Dušan Velímský/CZAlfa Romeo GTAJ[AR77538469/]ARC Zetor BrnoGr.6ST
196Dalibor Janek/CZSaab 96 V4[SaabCZ-DJ]AMK Morris AustinGr.6ST
197Antonín Galliani Tvrdý/CZAlfa Romeo GTV[AR77550569/]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.6KL
198František Kabela/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.6ST

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz