english versionèeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



2000-09-10
Turckheim Trois Epis

Turckheim - EHC/F


Lenght: 5.95 km
Last update: 2008-01-01
                  

Klasifikováni

1. 2Bernard Chamberod/FReynard 92 D[-]05:08,90002:34,3001. gr. DEphoto
2. 45Franz Tschager/IOsella PA 20S[PA20S-69/00]05:14,40002:36,6701. gr. CNphoto
3. 18Bruno Bazaud/FMartini MK 81[-]05:20,00002:38,9002. gr. DEphoto
4. 8Christian Debias/FReynard 95 D[95D-009]05:20,10002:38,7003. gr. DEphoto
5. 49Giulio Regosa/IOsella PA 20[PA20S-58/99]05:21,30002:40,4002. gr. CNphoto
6. 48Renzo Napione/IOsella PA 20[PA20S-70/00]05:23,80002:41,2003. gr. CNphoto
7. 47Fausto Bormolini/IOsella PA 20[PA20S-75/00]05:25,60002:42,5004. gr. CNphoto
8. 46Otakar Krámský/CZOsella PA 20S[PA20S-50/98]05:27,40002:43,6005. gr. CNphoto
9. 52Gérard Petit/FLucchini PI98[132-P1-98]05:32,30002:43,9006. gr. CNphoto
10. 4Francis Dosieres/FLucchini[P3-94M-Danti_]05:32,60002:45,8007. gr. CNphoto
11. 9Stéphane Baudin/FMartini MK 74[_MK74-Wagner]05:34,60002:47,1004. gr. DEphoto
12. 11Catherine Sinopoli/FOsella PA 20[PA20S-74/00]05:35,30002:47,1008. gr. CNphoto
13. 23Daniel Allais/FMartini Opel[-]05:35,50002:47,3005. gr. DE
14. 34Roland Perrin/FMarch[-]05:41,50002:50,4006. gr. DEphoto
15. 16Claude Pain/FDallara F396[-]05:42,30002:50,8007. gr. DEphoto
16. 37Roland Tromp/FDuqueine F2 Imsa[-]05:49,30002:54,2008. gr. DEphoto
17. 36Sylvain Wurth/FMartini MK 58B F2[-]05:49,70002:54,6009. gr. DE
18. 35Daniel Eyler/FMartini MK 42[-]05:53,10002:56,30010. gr. DE
19. 39Jacky Bouvier/FMartini BMW A2C[-]05:55,20002:57,30011. gr. DEphoto
20. 30Rémy Striebig/FRalt RT32[-]05:59,60002:58,80012. gr. DE
21. 28Raynald Thomas/FDallara Opel[-]06:01,90002:59,00013. gr. DE
22. 59Adriano Parlamento/IMarch 75S[75S-5]06:01,90002:58,4001. gr. C3photo
23. 60Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA9[PA9-130/85]06:03,50003:00,0002. gr. C3photo
24. 347Reto Meisel/CHMercédes 190E 2,5-16V[-]06:03,50003:01,3001. gr. Hphoto
25. 31Pierre-Alain Bureau/FReynard 903[-]06:07,00003:02,10014. gr. DE
26. 27Alban Thomas/FDallara 392[-]06:09,00003:04,00015. gr. DE
27. 61Bernard Renck/FOsella PA16[-]06:10,30003:03,4003. gr. C3photo
28. 26Uwe Wolpert/DBSR 389[389/02]06:10,80003:04,80016. gr. DE
29. 101Eric Pernot/FBMW M3[-]06:13,30003:06,5001. gr. FAphoto
30. 51Patrick Zajelsnik/DOsella PA 18[PA18-16/93]06:15,70003:07,7009. gr. CNphoto
31. 66Jean-Luc Wendling/FLola[-]06:18,00003:08,7004. gr. C3photo
32. 106Fabrice Marchal/FBMW M3[-]06:20,60003:10,2002. gr. FAphoto
33. 212Jean-Pierre Prevot/FPorsche RSR[-]06:23,70003:11,0001. gr. F
34. 129Petr Vojáèek/CZFord Escort Cosworth[1022/1996]06:25,40003:12,3001. gr. Aphoto
35. 43Pierre Boulay/FMartini[-]06:25,40003:12,50017. gr. DE
36. 134Vladimír Liška/CZBMW M3[JC31980/93]06:25,80003:12,7002. gr. Aphoto
37. 109Patrice Marquet/FPeugeot 306 Kit Car[-]06:26,00003:12,8003. gr. Aphoto
38. 211Jean-Pierre Ronfort/FPorsche 911 RS[-]06:26,30003:12,8002. gr. F
39. 139Jean-Marc Durr/FRenault Mégane Kit-Car[-]06:26,90003:13,4004. gr. Aphoto
40. 127Robert Šenkýø/CZBMW M3[170020/94]06:28,00003:13,8005. gr. Aphoto
41. 322Bruno Winkler/DMercédes 190 E 2,0-16V[-]06:30,60003:15,1002. gr. Hphoto
42. 136Daniel Bassora/FBMW M3[-]06:31,00003:15,3003. gr. FAphoto
43. 19Antoine Lombardo/FLola[-]06:31,50003:12,70018. gr. DEphoto
44. 130Roberto Di Giuseppe/ILancia Delta Intégrale[-]06:32,10003:15,6006. gr. Aphoto
45. 160Peter Jureòa/SKFord Escort Cosworth[94222/92]06:32,40003:16,1001. gr. Nphoto
46. 42Edouard Klein/Van Diemen Esquisse[-]06:34,00003:16,80019. gr. DE
47. 161Vladimír ml. Doubek/CZFord Escort Cosworth[97206/91]06:34,30003:16,3002. gr. Nphoto
48. 162Jan Vonka/CZBMW M3[35992/96]06:34,90003:17,1003. gr. Nphoto
49. 132Riccardo Errami/FFord Escort RS[-]06:36,20003:16,1007. gr. Aphoto
50. 107Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 306 Kit Car[-]06:37,50003:18,6008. gr. Aphoto
51. 219Jacques Goehry/FJidé[-]06:37,90003:18,6003. gr. Fphoto
52. 168Pascal Cat/FBMW M3[-]06:40,30003:19,6004. gr. Nphoto
53. 38Patrice Fuchs/FReynard 923[-]06:40,90003:18,50020. gr. DE
54. 164Roland Wanek/DBMW M3 Coupé[91030EW351357/95]06:41,40003:20,5005. gr. Nphoto
55. 137Maxime Goettelmann/FBMW M3[-]06:42,40003:21,2004. gr. FA
56. 103Dominik Gillet/FBMW M3[-]06:44,60003:22,1006. gr. Nphoto
57. 167Dominique Fade/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]06:47,60003:23,4007. gr. Nphoto
58. 104Louis Granjon/FBMW M3[-]06:50,40003:23,2008. gr. Nphoto
59. 215Ariano Bertini/FBMW 320 L[-]06:52,10003:25,7004. gr. F
60. 131Yann Heche/CHMazda 323 GT-R Turbo[-]06:52,80003:26,0009. gr. Aphoto
61. 172Michel Lamiscarre/FBMW M3[-]06:53,70003:26,1009. gr. Nphoto
62. 224Pierre Bukowski/Marcadier Barzo[-]06:53,90003:25,3005. gr. F
63. 33Urs Hauenstein/CHPRS RH01 Formule Ford[RH79-01]06:55,40003:27,50021. gr. DE
64. 65Alfred Wahl/FTechniplus Fiat[-]06:57,10003:27,9005. gr. C3photo
65. 119Nicolas Armindo/FCaterham[-]06:57,10003:28,4001. gr. GTphoto
66. 258Helmut Gehring/DVolkswagen Polo[-]06:59,70003:29,7003. gr. H
67. 143Jerome Schmitt/FOpel Astra[-]06:59,80003:28,90010. gr. A
68. 117Vincent Humeau/FHommell Berlinette RS[-]07:03,20003:31,0002. gr. GT
69. 228Jean-Pierre Lambolez/Renault Alpine A110[-]07:03,20003:31,2006. gr. F
70. 153Laurent Haenn/FToyota Corolla[-]07:04,00003:30,40011. gr. A
71. 115Christophe Lenys/FCaterham[-]07:05,70003:32,5003. gr. GTphoto
72. 25Pascal Perrotey/FMartini MK 72[-]07:05,80003:31,10022. gr. DE
73. 123Alain Feraud/FHommell Berlinette[-]07:06,20003:32,3004. gr. GT
74. 184Jean-Marie Mosser/FRenault Clio Williams[-]07:06,60003:32,60010. gr. N
75. 218Paul Reutter/FRenault Alpine A110[-]07:07,40003:33,5007. gr. F
76. 126Franck Daniel/FHommell Berlinette[-]07:08,30003:33,8005. gr. GTphoto
77. 175Jacques Jantzi/FBMW M3[-]07:08,40003:34,1001. gr. FNphoto
78. 180Antoine Da Cunha/FRenault Clio Williams[-]07:08,70003:34,30011. gr. N
79. 157Jacques Uttewiller/FPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]07:09,50003:34,50012. gr. A
80. 156Fabrice Maurer/FCitroen AX Sport[-]07:10,20003:34,6005. gr. FA
81. 120Jean Francois Tatreaux/FHommell Berlinette[-]07:11,50003:35,2006. gr. GT
82. 173Dominique Peluzzi/FBMW M3[-]07:13,90003:36,4002. gr. FNphoto
83. 170Jean-Francois Kientzler/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]07:14,40003:36,9003. gr. FN
84. 125Didier Walter/FHommell Berlinette[-]07:18,40003:38,7007. gr. GTphoto
85. 70Jean-Jacques Sichler/FPeugeot 905[-]07:19,00003:38,30023. gr. DEphoto
86. 140Alexandre Murat/Renault Clio 16S[-]07:19,10003:39,10013. gr. A
87. 141Daniel Haeffelin/FVolkswagen Golf GTI 16S[-]07:20,20003:39,3006. gr. FA
88. 166Alain Touchais/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]07:20,50003:39,60012. gr. Nphoto
89. 185Michel Wilders/BHonda Civic VTI[-]07:22,00003:40,70013. gr. N
90. 152Nicolas Nagel/Honda Civic VTEC[-]07:24,50003:41,60014. gr. A
91. 230Dominique Marchand/FSimca JC[-]07:24,90003:42,2008. gr. F
92. 256Mathias Klemm/DNSU TT[-]07:25,60003:43,2004. gr. H
93. 151Jens Bauer/Honda Civic[-]07:25,80003:42,50015. gr. A
94. 214David Bechler/FOpel Kadett GT/E[-]07:26,40003:42,9009. gr. F
95. 186Rainer Buhler/DPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]07:29,50003:44,5004. gr. FN
96. 231Yves Fuchs/Talbot Rallye 2[-]07:30,70003:42,80010. gr. F
97. 193Hartmut Jene/DPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]07:31,90003:45,40014. gr. N
98. 181Philippe Fabiani/Honda Intégra R[-]07:32,40003:45,50015. gr. Nphoto
99. 197Julien Maurice/Peugeot 106 Rallye[-]07:34,20003:46,80016. gr. N
100. 192Henry Schaellebaum/FPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]07:34,90003:47,20017. gr. N
101. 174Eddie Abt/BMW M3[-]07:35,80003:47,0005. gr. FNphoto
102. 187Benoit Meyer/FPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]07:37,60003:48,40018. gr. N
103. 171Mathieu Huss/Renault 5 GT Turbo[-]07:37,70003:47,6006. gr. FN
104. 179Heribert Botzel-Kraft/DPeugeot[-]07:40,90003:50,00019. gr. N
105. 234Didier Thorin/FJidé Original[-]07:41,30003:52,80011. gr. Fphoto
106. 227Charles Meyer/FCitroen AX Sport[-]07:43,40003:50,60012. gr. F
107. 144Marc Corban/FRenault Clio 16S[-]07:44,00003:51,00016. gr. A
108. 188Jean-Noël Claudepierre/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]07:44,60003:52,3007. gr. FN
109. 165Frédéric Koessler/FLancia Delta Intégrale[-]07:45,60003:52,6008. gr. FNphoto
110. 252Klaus Dieter Wolf/DFord Escort RS[-]07:45,80003:51,8005. gr. H
111. 196Hubert Bouvier/CHPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]07:47,10003:53,10020. gr. N
112. 198Philippe Boulet/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]08:06,40004:02,7009. gr. FN
113. 278Helmut Kirchmeyer/DRenault Alpine A110[-]08:06,80004:01,2006. gr. H
114. 199Olivier Mangel/Peugeot 106 Rallye[-]08:14,90004:05,10021. gr. N
115. 194Ute Jene/DRover Mini[-]08:20,90004:10,10022. gr. N
116. 235Charles Pfleger/Talbot Samba[-]08:35,50003:42,30013. gr. F
117. 265Helmut Sammer/Steyr Puch[-]09:16,40004:37,3007. gr. H

Další (Klasifikováni)

KL378Jacques Joliat/CHGRD Monoplace F2[-]003:07,500--1. gr. HAphoto
KL387Alfred Stoitzner/ALotus 41[Mk.41-F3-7]003:31,000--2. gr. HA
KL359Marcel Hayoz/CHLotus 23[-]003:31,600--3. gr. HA
KL366Roger Poulet/BLotus Elan Coupe[-]003:36,100--4. gr. HA
KL358Thomas Studer/CHFord Shelby GTS 350[-]003:37,400--5. gr. HA
KL393André Godie/FPorsche 911[-]003:48,200--6. gr. HA
KL355Pierre Moeglen/FMatra Djet[-]003:48,500--7. gr. HA
KL394Marc Lecomte/Austin Mini Cooper[-]003:49,300--8. gr. HA
KL385Roger Guelpa/FPorsche 911 S[-]003:51,400--9. gr. HA
KL390Gérard De Kerpoisson/FAlpine 1600 S[-]003:52,200--10. gr. HA
KL365Francois Murschel/FAlfa Romeo[-]003:53,000--11. gr. HA
KL376Arnošt Neubauer/CZPorsche 911[300277-1965]003:55,200--12. gr. HA
KL375Udo Eisenhut/Lotus XI[Mk.11-546]003:56,500--13. gr. HAphoto
KL353Gilles Boileau/FRenault R1135[-]003:57,000--14. gr. HA
KL388David Baldi/IAustin Mini Cooper[-]003:57,300--15. gr. HA
KL367Gérard Lepron/FVolvo[-]003:59,100--16. gr. HA
KL351Ivar Sauter/CHAlfa Romeo SV[-]004:01,000--17. gr. HA
KL392Pierre Nowaczyk/FVolvo Amazone[-]004:01,100--18. gr. HA
KL362Bernhard Wilhelm/Jaguar Type E[-]004:01,700--19. gr. HAphoto
KL391Jost Wildboltz/CHToyota 2000 GT[-]004:03,900--20. gr. HA
KL373Jean Charles Swistowski/Marcos Mini MK III[-]004:10,200--21. gr. HA
KL371Philippe Lefebvre/Matra Djet[-]004:11,600--22. gr. HA
KL357Georg Kaufmann/ALagonda Rapier[-]004:12,200--23. gr. HA
KL370Patrice Dine/Alpine A 110[-]004:14,100--24. gr. HA
KL354Andre Delaunay/Rene Bonnet[-]004:15,900--25. gr. HA
KL361Jean Yves Grandidier/Jaguar XK 150S[-]004:16,100--26. gr. HAphoto
KL372Olivier Gauriat/Matra Djet[-]008:48,800--27. gr. HA
KL386Jean Jacques Strub/Bugatti[-]009:13,500--28. gr. HA
KL360Hans Beukers/CHElva Courrier[-]009:38,000--29. gr. HA
KL364Alan Burgin/Alfa Romo Spyder[-]010:06,000--30. gr. HA
KL352Bruno Corsani/ITriumph TR 3[-]010:34,500--31. gr. HA
KL374Jean-Jacques Deneken/FBMW 1600 TI[-]010:59,100--32. gr. HA
KL377František Èeèil/CZHakar 1200[01_]011:27,900--33. gr. HAphoto

Neklasifikováni

AB12Alain Farey/FMartini MK 69[-]0----- DEphoto
AB32Philippe Penhaleux/FDallara 393[-]0----- DE
AB50Alexander Zajelsnik/DJaz BMW[C97-002]0----- CNphoto
AB56Josef Zajelsnik/DJaz Mugen[C97-001]0----- C3photo
AB176Jean-Luc Buidin/FRenault R5 GT Turbo[-]0----- FN
AB189Christophe Benrabah/Citroen AX Sport[-]0----- FN
AB267Klaus Anecker/Simca Rallye II[-]0----- H

Nestartovali

NS259Martin Kleiner/DVolkswagen Polo[-]0----- H
NS257Thomas Mautner/FSimca Rallye III[-]0----- Hphoto
NS14Walter Leitgeb/AFadewa F3000[-]0----- DEphoto
NS177José Morim/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]0----- Nphoto
NS220Karine Triboulot/Renault 5 GT Turbo[-]0----- F
NS40Christian Lacroix/FDallara 387[-]0----- DEphoto
NT182Daniel Demare/FHonda Intégra[-]0----- N
NT195Gonzaque Retournay/FPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]0----- N
NT210Christophe Andres/Alfa Roméo GVT 16[-]0----- F
NT229Claudy Basselin/FTalbot R3[-]0----- F
NT124Bertand Bigot/FHommell Berlinette[-]0----- GT
NT118Max Martineau/FHommell Berlinette RS[-]0----- GT
NT116Romain Lenys/FCaterham[-]0----- GT
NT105Jean-Marc Charvin/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]0----- N
NT62Henri Ughetto/FNorma M11[M11-12]0----- C3photo
NT29Alfred Wendling/FRalt RT32[-]0----- DE
NT24Johann Olivier/FMartini MK 63[-]0----- DE
NT15Frédéric Prudent/FReynard 89 D[-]0----- DE
NT7Cyrille Frantz/FOsella PA 20S[PA20S-15]0----- CN
NT3Fabien Frantz/FReynard 95 D[-]0----- DE

Výsledky tréninku

-2Bernard Chamberod/FReynard 92 D[-]02:35,600DEphoto
-18Bruno Bazaud/FMartini MK 81[-]02:39,600DEphoto
-45Franz Tschager/IOsella PA 20S[PA20S-69/00]02:39,800CNphoto
-8Christian Debias/FReynard 95 D[95D-009]02:40,400DEphoto
-49Giulio Regosa/IOsella PA 20[PA20S-58/99]02:42,200CNphoto
-48Renzo Napione/IOsella PA 20[PA20S-70/00]02:44,300CNphoto
-4Francis Dosieres/FLucchini[P3-94M-Danti_]02:45,300CNphoto
-14Walter Leitgeb/AFadewa F3000[-]02:45,500DEphoto
-47Fausto Bormolini/IOsella PA 20[PA20S-75/00]02:45,900CNphoto
-46Otakar Krámský/CZOsella PA 20S[PA20S-50/98]02:46,200CNphoto
-11Catherine Sinopoli/FOsella PA 20[PA20S-74/00]02:49,700CNphoto
-12Alain Farey/FMartini MK 69[-]02:50,200DEphoto
-34Roland Perrin/FMarch[-]02:51,300DEphoto
-16Claude Pain/FDallara F396[-]02:51,800DEphoto
-23Daniel Allais/FMartini Opel[-]02:52,400DE
-50Alexander Zajelsnik/DJaz BMW[C97-002]02:52,600CNphoto
-9Stéphane Baudin/FMartini MK 74[_MK74-Wagner]02:53,600DEphoto
-39Jacky Bouvier/FMartini BMW A2C[-]02:58,200DEphoto
-36Sylvain Wurth/FMartini MK 58B F2[-]02:58,500DE
-37Roland Tromp/FDuqueine F2 Imsa[-]02:59,100DEphoto
-35Daniel Eyler/FMartini MK 42[-]03:00,600DE
-30Rémy Striebig/FRalt RT32[-]03:01,100DE
-59Adriano Parlamento/IMarch 75S[75S-5]03:02,700C3photo
-60Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA9[PA9-130/85]03:04,000C3photo
-347Reto Meisel/CHMercédes 190E 2,5-16V[-]03:04,200Hphoto
-101Eric Pernot/FBMW M3[-]03:09,500FAphoto
-27Alban Thomas/FDallara 392[-]03:09,600DE
-26Uwe Wolpert/DBSR 389[389/02]03:09,800DE
-61Bernard Renck/FOsella PA16[-]03:10,000C3photo
-51Patrick Zajelsnik/DOsella PA 18[PA18-16/93]03:10,300CNphoto
-106Fabrice Marchal/FBMW M3[-]03:10,900FAphoto
-31Pierre-Alain Bureau/FReynard 903[-]03:11,500DE
-66Jean-Luc Wendling/FLola[-]03:11,600C3photo
-19Antoine Lombardo/FLola[-]03:12,100DEphoto
-109Patrice Marquet/FPeugeot 306 Kit Car[-]03:12,300Aphoto
-43Pierre Boulay/FMartini[-]03:13,400DE
-211Jean-Pierre Ronfort/FPorsche 911 RS[-]03:13,400F
-28Raynald Thomas/FDallara Opel[-]03:15,300DE
-139Jean-Marc Durr/FRenault Mégane Kit-Car[-]03:15,500Aphoto
-136Daniel Bassora/FBMW M3[-]03:16,300FAphoto
-130Roberto Di Giuseppe/ILancia Delta Intégrale[-]03:16,600Aphoto
-129Petr Vojáèek/CZFord Escort Cosworth[1022/1996]03:17,500Aphoto
-134Vladimír Liška/CZBMW M3[JC31980/93]03:17,600Aphoto
-162Jan Vonka/CZBMW M3[35992/96]03:17,900Nphoto
-219Jacques Goehry/FJidé[-]03:18,200Fphoto
-107Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 306 Kit Car[-]03:19,000Aphoto
-132Riccardo Errami/FFord Escort RS[-]03:19,300Aphoto
-322Bruno Winkler/DMercédes 190 E 2,0-16V[-]03:19,400Hphoto
-160Peter Jureòa/SKFord Escort Cosworth[94222/92]03:19,400Nphoto
-161Vladimír ml. Doubek/CZFord Escort Cosworth[97206/91]03:20,000Nphoto
-127Robert Šenkýø/CZBMW M3[170020/94]03:20,200Aphoto
-40Christian Lacroix/FDallara 387[-]03:21,400DEphoto
-259Martin Kleiner/DVolkswagen Polo[-]03:22,100H
-168Pascal Cat/FBMW M3[-]03:22,500Nphoto
-137Maxime Goettelmann/FBMW M3[-]03:22,700FA
-164Roland Wanek/DBMW M3 Coupé[91030EW351357/95]03:23,300Nphoto
-215Ariano Bertini/FBMW 320 L[-]03:23,600F
-42Edouard Klein/Van Diemen Esquisse[-]03:24,800DE
-257Thomas Mautner/FSimca Rallye III[-]03:25,500Hphoto
-56Josef Zajelsnik/DJaz Mugen[C97-001]03:25,700C3photo
-103Dominik Gillet/FBMW M3[-]03:25,700Nphoto
-104Louis Granjon/FBMW M3[-]03:25,900Nphoto
-224Pierre Bukowski/Marcadier Barzo[-]03:26,900F
-119Nicolas Armindo/FCaterham[-]03:29,400GTphoto
-143Jerome Schmitt/FOpel Astra[-]03:29,500A
-172Michel Lamiscarre/FBMW M3[-]03:29,600Nphoto
-167Dominique Fade/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]03:29,700Nphoto
-33Urs Hauenstein/CHPRS RH01 Formule Ford[RH79-01]03:29,800DE
-131Yann Heche/CHMazda 323 GT-R Turbo[-]03:30,000Aphoto
-153Laurent Haenn/FToyota Corolla[-]03:31,300A
-177José Morim/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]03:32,200Nphoto
-65Alfred Wahl/FTechniplus Fiat[-]03:32,600C3photo
-115Christophe Lenys/FCaterham[-]03:32,900GTphoto
-258Helmut Gehring/DVolkswagen Polo[-]03:33,000H
-228Jean-Pierre Lambolez/Renault Alpine A110[-]03:33,700F
-117Vincent Humeau/FHommell Berlinette RS[-]03:35,000GT
-184Jean-Marie Mosser/FRenault Clio Williams[-]03:35,300N
-175Jacques Jantzi/FBMW M3[-]03:35,300FNphoto
-126Franck Daniel/FHommell Berlinette[-]03:35,800GTphoto
-218Paul Reutter/FRenault Alpine A110[-]03:35,800F
-123Alain Feraud/FHommell Berlinette[-]03:35,900GT
-157Jacques Uttewiller/FPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]03:36,000A
-170Jean-Francois Kientzler/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]03:36,100FN
-156Fabrice Maurer/FCitroen AX Sport[-]03:38,500FA
-180Antoine Da Cunha/FRenault Clio Williams[-]03:38,600N
-120Jean Francois Tatreaux/FHommell Berlinette[-]03:39,600GT
-185Michel Wilders/BHonda Civic VTI[-]03:39,700N
-173Dominique Peluzzi/FBMW M3[-]03:39,700FNphoto
-166Alain Touchais/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]03:40,400Nphoto
-25Pascal Perrotey/FMartini MK 72[-]03:40,700DE
-140Alexandre Murat/Renault Clio 16S[-]03:41,400A
-125Didier Walter/FHommell Berlinette[-]03:41,900GTphoto
-141Daniel Haeffelin/FVolkswagen Golf GTI 16S[-]03:42,400FA
-230Dominique Marchand/FSimca JC[-]03:42,800F
-256Mathias Klemm/DNSU TT[-]03:43,500H
-151Jens Bauer/Honda Civic[-]03:45,300A
-32Philippe Penhaleux/FDallara 393[-]03:45,700DE
-152Nicolas Nagel/Honda Civic VTEC[-]03:46,200A
-231Yves Fuchs/Talbot Rallye 2[-]03:46,900F
-193Hartmut Jene/DPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]03:47,100N
-197Julien Maurice/Peugeot 106 Rallye[-]03:47,600N
-187Benoit Meyer/FPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]03:47,900N
-234Didier Thorin/FJidé Original[-]03:48,000Fphoto
-186Rainer Buhler/DPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]03:48,000FN
-278Helmut Kirchmeyer/DRenault Alpine A110[-]03:49,900H
-171Mathieu Huss/Renault 5 GT Turbo[-]03:50,200FN
-174Eddie Abt/BMW M3[-]03:50,200FNphoto
-181Philippe Fabiani/Honda Intégra R[-]03:50,500Nphoto
-176Jean-Luc Buidin/FRenault R5 GT Turbo[-]03:51,000FN
-192Henry Schaellebaum/FPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]03:51,900N
-227Charles Meyer/FCitroen AX Sport[-]03:52,000F
-165Frédéric Koessler/FLancia Delta Intégrale[-]03:52,500FNphoto
-214David Bechler/FOpel Kadett GT/E[-]03:52,700F
-220Karine Triboulot/Renault 5 GT Turbo[-]03:52,700F
-196Hubert Bouvier/CHPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]03:53,200N
-144Marc Corban/FRenault Clio 16S[-]03:53,700A
-188Jean-Noël Claudepierre/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]03:54,000FN
-252Klaus Dieter Wolf/DFord Escort RS[-]03:54,400H
-70Jean-Jacques Sichler/FPeugeot 905[-]03:55,100DEphoto
-179Heribert Botzel-Kraft/DPeugeot[-]03:55,200N
-199Olivier Mangel/Peugeot 106 Rallye[-]04:06,100N
-198Philippe Boulet/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]04:06,600FN
-235Charles Pfleger/Talbot Samba[-]04:08,100F
-194Ute Jene/DRover Mini[-]04:10,700N
-267Klaus Anecker/Simca Rallye II[-]04:11,700H
-189Christophe Benrabah/Citroen AX Sport[-]04:13,500FN
-265Helmut Sammer/Steyr Puch[-]04:49,100H

Seznam pøihlášených

2Bernard Chamberod/FReynard 92 D[-]Chamberod BernardDEKL
3Fabien Frantz/FReynard 95 D[-]Frantz FabienDENT
4Francis Dosieres/FLucchini[P3-94M-Danti_]Dosieres FrancisCNKL
7Cyrille Frantz/FOsella PA 20S[PA20S-15]Frantz CyrilleCNNT
8Christian Debias/FReynard 95 D[95D-009]Debias ChristianDEKL
9Stéphane Baudin/FMartini MK 74[_MK74-Wagner]Baudin StéphaneDEKL
11Catherine Sinopoli/FOsella PA 20[PA20S-74/00]Sinopoli CatherineCNKL
12Alain Farey/FMartini MK 69[-]Farey AlainDEAB
14Walter Leitgeb/AFadewa F3000[-]Leitgeb WalterDENS
15Frédéric Prudent/FReynard 89 D[-]Prudent FrédéricDENT
16Claude Pain/FDallara F396[-]Pain ClaudeDEKL
18Bruno Bazaud/FMartini MK 81[-]Bazaud BrunoDEKL
19Antoine Lombardo/FLola[-]Lombardo AntoineDEKL
22Pascale Carbone/FDallara[-]Carbone PascaleDEP
23Daniel Allais/FMartini Opel[-]Allais DanielDEKL
24Johann Olivier/FMartini MK 63[-]Johann OlivierDENT
25Pascal Perrotey/FMartini MK 72[-]Perrotey PascalDEKL
26Uwe Wolpert/DBSR 389[389/02]Motorsport Club StuttgartDEKL
27Alban Thomas/FDallara 392[-]Thomas AlbanDEKL
28Raynald Thomas/FDallara Opel[-]Thomas RaynaldDEKL
29Alfred Wendling/FRalt RT32[-]Wendling AlfredDENT
30Rémy Striebig/FRalt RT32[-]Striebig RémyDEKL
31Pierre-Alain Bureau/FReynard 903[-]Bureau Pierre AlainDEKL
32Philippe Penhaleux/FDallara 393[-]Penhaleux PhilippeDEAB
33Urs Hauenstein/CHPRS RH01 Formule Ford[RH79-01]Squadra CaposcaricoDEKL
34Roland Perrin/FMarch[-]Perrin RolandDEKL
35Daniel Eyler/FMartini MK 42[-]Eyler DanielDEKL
36Sylvain Wurth/FMartini MK 58B F2[-]Wurth SylvainDEKL
37Roland Tromp/FDuqueine F2 Imsa[-]Tromp RolandDEKL
38Patrice Fuchs/FReynard 923[-]Fuchs PatriceDEKL
39Jacky Bouvier/FMartini BMW A2C[-]Bouvier JackyDEKL
40Christian Lacroix/FDallara 387[-]Lacroix ChristianDENS
42Edouard Klein/Van Diemen Esquisse[-]Klein EdouardDEKL
43Pierre Boulay/FMartini[-]Boulay PierreDEKL
45Franz Tschager/IOsella PA 20S[PA20S-69/00]Tschager FranzCNKL
46Otakar Krámský/CZOsella PA 20S[PA20S-50/98]Kramsky OtakarCNKL
47Fausto Bormolini/IOsella PA 20[PA20S-75/00]Bormolini FaustoCNKL
48Renzo Napione/IOsella PA 20[PA20S-70/00]Napione RenzoCNKL
49Giulio Regosa/IOsella PA 20[PA20S-58/99]Regosa GiulioCNKL
50Alexander Zajelsnik/DJaz BMW[C97-002]Zajelsnik AlexanderCNAB
51Patrick Zajelsnik/DOsella PA 18[PA18-16/93]Zajelsnik PatrickCNKL
52Gérard Petit/FLucchini PI98[132-P1-98]Petit GérardCNKL
54Jean Claude Carbone/FMerlin[-]Carbone Jean-ClaudeCNP
55Rolf Köppel/DPRC[M91-03]Rolf KöppelC3P
56Josef Zajelsnik/DJaz Mugen[C97-001]Zajelsnik JosefC3AB
57Daniel Roudet/FOsella BMW[-]Roudet DanielC3P
59Adriano Parlamento/IMarch 75S[75S-5]Parlamento AdrianoC3KL
60Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA9[PA9-130/85]Bormolini LuigiC3KL
61Bernard Renck/FOsella PA16[-]Renck BernardC3KL
62Henri Ughetto/FNorma M11[M11-12]Ughetto HenriC3NT
65Alfred Wahl/FTechniplus Fiat[-]Wahl AlfredC3KL
66Jean-Luc Wendling/FLola[-]Wendling Jean-LucC3KL
70Jean-Jacques Sichler/FPeugeot 905[-]Sichler Jean-JacquesDEKL
101Eric Pernot/FBMW M3[-]Pernot GeorgesFAKL
102Michel France/FBMW M3[-]France MichelNP
103Dominik Gillet/FBMW M3[-]Gillet DominikNKL
104Louis Granjon/FBMW M3[-]Granjon LouisNKL
105Jean-Marc Charvin/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]Charvin Jean-MarcNNT
106Fabrice Marchal/FBMW M3[-]Marchal FabriceFAKL
107Jean-Luc Fritsch/FPeugeot 306 Kit Car[-]Fritsch Jean-LucAKL
109Patrice Marquet/FPeugeot 306 Kit Car[-]Marguet PatriceAKL
114Bruno Houzelot/FPorsche 911 GT3[-]Houzelot BrunoGTP
115Christophe Lenys/FCaterham[-]Lenys ChristopheGTKL
116Romain Lenys/FCaterham[-]Lenys RomainGTNT
117Vincent Humeau/FHommell Berlinette RS[-]Humeau VincentGTKL
118Max Martineau/FHommell Berlinette RS[-]Martineau MaxGTNT
119Nicolas Armindo/FCaterham[-]Armindo NicolasGTKL
120Jean Francois Tatreaux/FHommell Berlinette[-]Tatreaux Jean-FrancoisGTKL
121Nicolas Eberlin/Hommell Berlinette[-]Eberlin NicolasGTP
122Michel Courroye/FHommell Berlinette[-]Courroye MichelGTP
123Alain Feraud/FHommell Berlinette[-]Feraud AlainGTKL
124Bertand Bigot/FHommell Berlinette[-]Bigot BertrandGTNT
125Didier Walter/FHommell Berlinette[-]Walter DidierGTKL
126Franck Daniel/FHommell Berlinette[-]Daniel FranckGTKL
127Robert Šenkýø/CZBMW M3[170020/94]Czech National TeamAKL
128Niko Puliè/CRBMW M3[62646616/96]Pulic NikoAP
129Petr Vojáèek/CZFord Escort Cosworth[1022/1996]Czech National TeamAKL
130Roberto Di Giuseppe/ILancia Delta Intégrale[-]Di Guiseppe RobertoAKL
131Yann Heche/CHMazda 323 GT-R Turbo[-]Ecurie Des OrdonsAKL
132Riccardo Errami/FFord Escort RS[-]Errami RiccardoAKL
134Vladimír Liška/CZBMW M3[JC31980/93]Czech National TeamAKL
136Daniel Bassora/FBMW M3[-]Bassora DanielFAKL
137Maxime Goettelmann/FBMW M3[-]Goettelmann MaximeFAKL
139Jean-Marc Durr/FRenault Mégane Kit-Car[-]Durr Jean-MarcAKL
140Alexandre Murat/Renault Clio 16S[-]Murat AlexandreAKL
141Daniel Haeffelin/FVolkswagen Golf GTI 16S[-]Haeffelin DanielFAKL
143Jerome Schmitt/FOpel Astra[-]Schmitt JéromeAKL
144Marc Corban/FRenault Clio 16S[-]Corban MarcAKL
146Achim Kreim/DOpel Astra[-]Kreim AchimAP
148Michel Lamarche/FVolkswagen Golf GTI 16S[-]Lamarche MichelAP
150LukᚠŠprinc/SKCitroen Saxo VTS[-]Sprinc LukasAP
151Jens Bauer/Honda Civic[-]Dsk E.VAKL
152Nicolas Nagel/Honda Civic VTEC[-]Nagel NicolasAKL
153Laurent Haenn/FToyota Corolla[-]Haenn LaurentAKL
156Fabrice Maurer/FCitroen AX Sport[-]Maurer FabriceFAKL
157Jacques Uttewiller/FPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]Uttewiller JacquesAKL
160Peter Jureòa/SKFord Escort Cosworth[94222/92]Jurena PeterNKL
161Vladimír ml. Doubek/CZFord Escort Cosworth[97206/91]Czech National TeamNKL
162Jan Vonka/CZBMW M3[35992/96]Czech National TeamNKL
163Dubravko Èikor/HRBMW M3[65786512/97]Dubravko CikorNP
164Roland Wanek/DBMW M3 Coupé[91030EW351357/95]Msc Ruht BlitzNKL
165Frédéric Koessler/FLancia Delta Intégrale[-]Koessler FrédéricFNKL
166Alain Touchais/FFord Sierra Cosworth[-]Touchais AlainNKL
167Dominique Fade/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]Fade DominiqueNKL
168Pascal Cat/FBMW M3[-]Cat PascalNKL
170Jean-Francois Kientzler/FRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]Kientzler Jean-FrancoisFNKL
171Mathieu Huss/Renault 5 GT Turbo[-]Huss MathieuFNKL
172Michel Lamiscarre/FBMW M3[-]Lamiscarre MichelNKL
173Dominique Peluzzi/FBMW M3[-]Peluzzi DominiqueFNKL
174Eddie Abt/BMW M3[-]Abt EddieFNKL
175Jacques Jantzi/FBMW M3[-]Jantzi JacquesFNKL
176Jean-Luc Buidin/FRenault R5 GT Turbo[-]Buidin LucFNAB
177José Morim/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]Morim JoséNNS
179Heribert Botzel-Kraft/DPeugeot[-]Botzel-Kraft HeribertNKL
180Antoine Da Cunha/FRenault Clio Williams[-]Da Cunha AntoineNKL
181Philippe Fabiani/Honda Intégra R[-]Fabiani PhilippeNKL
182Daniel Demare/FHonda Intégra[-]Demare DanielNNT
183Fabien Pelat/FRenault Clio Williams[-]Pelat FabienNP
184Jean-Marie Mosser/FRenault Clio Williams[-]Mosser Jean-MarieNKL
185Michel Wilders/BHonda Civic VTI[-]Racing Car MosanNKL
186Rainer Buhler/DPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]Amc DeuerlingFNKL
187Benoit Meyer/FPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]Meyer BenoitNKL
188Jean-Noël Claudepierre/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]Claudepierre Jean-NoelFNKL
189Christophe Benrabah/Citroen AX Sport[-]Benrabah ChristopheFNAB
190Frederic Deiber/Peugeot 205 Rallye[-]Deiber FrédéricFNP
192Henry Schaellebaum/FPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]Schaellebaum HenryNKL
193Hartmut Jene/DPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]Jene HartmutNKL
194Ute Jene/DRover Mini[-]Jene UteNKL
195Gonzaque Retournay/FPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]Retournay GonzagueNNT
196Hubert Bouvier/CHPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]Scuderia Chicco D`OroNKL
197Julien Maurice/Peugeot 106 Rallye[-]Maurice JulienNKL
198Philippe Boulet/FPeugeot 205 Rallye[-]Boulet PhilippeFNKL
199Olivier Mangel/Peugeot 106 Rallye[-]Mangel OlivierNKL
210Christophe Andres/Alfa Roméo GVT 16[-]Andres ChristopheFNT
211Jean-Pierre Ronfort/FPorsche 911 RS[-]Ronfort Jean-PierreFKL
212Jean-Pierre Prevot/FPorsche RSR[-]Prevot Jean-PierreFKL
214David Bechler/FOpel Kadett GT/E[-]Bechler DavidFKL
215Ariano Bertini/FBMW 320 L[-]Bertini ArianoFKL
218Paul Reutter/FRenault Alpine A110[-]Reutter PaulFKL
219Jacques Goehry/FJidé[-]Goehry JacquesFKL
220Karine Triboulot/Renault 5 GT Turbo[-]Triboulot KarineFNS
221Abel Sahoui/FAudi Sport[-]Sahoui AbelFP
224Pierre Bukowski/Marcadier Barzo[-]Bukowski PierreFKL
227Charles Meyer/FCitroen AX Sport[-]Meyer CharlesFKL
228Jean-Pierre Lambolez/Renault Alpine A110[-]Lambolez Jean-PierreFKL
229Claudy Basselin/FTalbot R3[-]Basselin ClaudyFNT
230Dominique Marchand/FSimca JC[-]Marchand DominiqueFKL
231Yves Fuchs/Talbot Rallye 2[-]Fuchs YvesFKL
234Didier Thorin/FJidé Original[-]Thorin DidierFKL
235Charles Pfleger/Talbot Samba[-]Pfleger CharlesFKL
250Alexander Hin/DOpel Ascona[-]Msrt FreiamtHP
251Edgar Reich/DBMW[-]Reich EdgarHP
252Klaus Dieter Wolf/DFord Escort RS[-]Wolf Klaus-DieterHKL
256Mathias Klemm/DNSU TT[-]Msc StuttgartHKL
257Thomas Mautner/FSimca Rallye III[-]Mautner ThomasHNS
258Helmut Gehring/DVolkswagen Polo[-]Gehring HelmutHKL
259Martin Kleiner/DVolkswagen Polo[-]Kleiner MartinHNS
265Helmut Sammer/Steyr Puch[-]Sammer HelmutHKL
266Andreas Rudolph/Fiat 850 Special[-]Rudolph AndreasHP
267Klaus Anecker/Simca Rallye II[-]Anecker KlausHAB
278Helmut Kirchmeyer/DRenault Alpine A110[-]Sitze KönigHKL
322Bruno Winkler/DMercédes 190 E 2,0-16V[-]Winkler BrunoHKL
347Reto Meisel/CHMercédes 190E 2,5-16V[-]Meisel RétoHKL
351Ivar Sauter/CHAlfa Romeo SV[-]HAKL
352Bruno Corsani/ITriumph TR 3[-]HAKL
353Gilles Boileau/FRenault R1135[-]HAKL
354Andre Delaunay/Rene Bonnet[-]HAKL
355Pierre Moeglen/FMatra Djet[-]HAKL
357Georg Kaufmann/ALagonda Rapier[-]HAKL
358Thomas Studer/CHFord Shelby GTS 350[-]HAKL
359Marcel Hayoz/CHLotus 23[-]HAKL
360Hans Beukers/CHElva Courrier[-]HAKL
361Jean Yves Grandidier/Jaguar XK 150S[-]HAKL
362Bernhard Wilhelm/Jaguar Type E[-]HAKL
364Alan Burgin/Alfa Romo Spyder[-]HAKL
365Francois Murschel/FAlfa Romeo[-]HAKL
366Roger Poulet/BLotus Elan Coupe[-]HAKL
367Gérard Lepron/FVolvo[-]HAKL
370Patrice Dine/Alpine A 110[-]HAKL
371Philippe Lefebvre/Matra Djet[-]HAKL
372Olivier Gauriat/Matra Djet[-]HAKL
373Jean Charles Swistowski/Marcos Mini MK III[-]HAKL
374Jean-Jacques Deneken/FBMW 1600 TI[-]HAKL
375Udo Eisenhut/Lotus XI[Mk.11-546]HAKL
376Arnošt Neubauer/CZPorsche 911[300277-1965]HAKL
377František Èeèil/CZHakar 1200[01_]HAKL
378Jacques Joliat/CHGRD Monoplace F2[-]HAKL
385Roger Guelpa/FPorsche 911 S[-]HAKL
386Jean Jacques Strub/Bugatti[-]HAKL
387Alfred Stoitzner/ALotus 41[Mk.41-F3-7]HAKL
388David Baldi/IAustin Mini Cooper[-]HAKL
390Gérard De Kerpoisson/FAlpine 1600 S[-]HAKL
391Jost Wildboltz/CHToyota 2000 GT[-]HAKL
392Pierre Nowaczyk/FVolvo Amazone[-]HAKL
393André Godie/FPorsche 911[-]HAKL
394Marc Lecomte/Austin Mini Cooper[-]HAKL

Pøeèteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz