english versionŤeskŠ verzedeutsch navigationnavigation franÁaisenavegaciůn españolnavigazione italiana

ArchŪvy Euromontagna



1994-08-21
Course De Cote St. Ursanne-Les Rangiers

St. Ursanne - EHC/CH


Lenght: 5.039 km
Last update: 2011-04-16
                  

KlasifikovŠni

1. 56Fredy Amweg/CHLola T90/50 Mader[-]03:43,92901:51,6101. gr. Ephoto
2. 50Heinz Steiner/CHMartini Mk 69 BMW[MK69-01]03:45,60901:52,4202. gr. E
3. 94Andres VilariÚo/ENorma Repsol[-]03:46,54001:52,2801. gr. C3photo
4. 47Gťrard Gurtner/CHMartini A 2 C[-]03:47,54001:53,0903. gr. Ephoto
5. 95Joan Dabad Vinyes/ANDOsella PA9 BMW[PA9-122]03:47,70001:53,7102. gr. C3photo
6. 92Francisco Pancho Egozkue/EOsella PA9 BMW[PA9-154/86]03:50,77901:54,5203. gr. C3photo
7. 93RŁdiger Faustmann/DFaust P 91/1 BMW[002/Faust/]03:52,79901:56,1704. gr. C3photo
8. 1Ruedi Schurter/CHDallara Opel[-]03:53,11901:56,3904. gr. E
9. 2Jo Zeller/CHDallara 393 Fiat[-]03:54,01901:56,7105. gr. E
10. 57Marc Regal/FLola T90/50[-]03:59,70901:59,1806. gr. Ephoto
11. 4Norbert Zehnder/CHDallara 392 Opel[-]04:03,16002:00,0707. gr. E
12. 46Fabien Frantz/FMartini Mk 56[-]04:03,70002:01,0308. gr. Ephoto
13. 3Yvan Berset/CHDallara Opel[-]04:05,00002:01,0809. gr. E
14. 80Walter Pedrazza/APRC BMW[S96-01/S94-004]04:05,61902:02,6601. gr. CN
15. 6Andrťas Baehler/CHRalt RT 35 Alfa[-]04:05,79002:02,52010. gr. E
16. 44Blaise Fischer/CHMartini Mk 45[-]04:06,45002:03,03011. gr. E
17. 32Jurg Felix/CHRalt RT 34 FV[-]04:07,02902:03,34012. gr. E
18. 7Bruno Huber/CHRalt RT 34 Alfa[-]04:08,29902:04,03013. gr. E
19. 14Ch. Grossenbacher/CHMartini Mk 58[-]04:08,51002:03,78014. gr. E
20. 73Renť Traversa/CHTiga SC91 Alfa[-]04:08,95002:04,3602. gr. CN
21. 11Hans-Ruedi Debrunner/CHMartini Mk 58 VW[-]04:09,16002:04,54015. gr. E
22. 78Giulio Regosa/IREBO BMW[004]04:10,64002:03,7103. gr. CN
23. 10Willi Straeuli/CHRalt RT 31 VW[-]04:10,92002:04,22016. gr. E
24. 31Hansueli Christen/CHDallara 390[-]04:11,17002:05,37017. gr. E
25. 90Adriano Parlamento/IMarch BMW[75S-5]04:11,88002:05,6405. gr. C3photo
26. 51JŁrg Anliker/CHMartini Mk 49[-]04:12,10902:05,02018. gr. E
27. 49Jean-Claude Antille/CHMartini Mk 45[-]04:13,20902:06,44019. gr. E
28. 86Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA9[PA9-130/85]04:14,45902:07,1006. gr. C3
29. 81Philippe Guelat/FLola T490[-]04:15,82002:07,2107. gr. C3
30. 8Rudolf Meyer Jr./CHDallara 389 Alfa[-]04:16,05902:07,26020. gr. E
31. 37Robert Vetter/CHReynard 903[-]04:20,45902:09,67021. gr. E
32. 374Nicolas Claude BŁhrer/CHBMW M1[4301041/79]04:21,51002:10,4601. gr. IS
33. 9Denis Schubiger/CHRalt RT 32 Toyota[771-RT32]04:22,08902:10,44022. gr. E
34. 41Daniel Rollat/CHMarch 763[-]04:22,94002:11,19023. gr. E
35. 75Renzo Napione/ILucchini S 288[086-SP91]04:24,72002:10,4504. gr. CNphoto
36. 71Pierre-Alain Baudet/CHLucchini P2[-]04:24,89002:12,2105. gr. CN
37. 74Fausto Bormolini/ILucchini P3[105-P3-94M]04:25,42902:10,4506. gr. CN
38. 43Bernard Scheder/FMarch 802 BMW[-]04:25,82002:12,91024. gr. E
39. 77 "Don Camilo"/CHPRC Alfa[I-94-Camilo_]04:26,04902:12,1107. gr. CN
40. 346Maurice Girard/CHBMW 320[-]04:26,54902:12,8802. gr. IS
41. 35Urs Eng/CHReynard 873[-]04:27,50002:12,58025. gr. E
42. 282Francis Dosieres/FBMW M3[-]04:27,54002:13,4701. gr. A
43. 16Fabien Gysin/CHRalt R 30[-]04:28,23002:12,90026. gr. E
44. 345Alfred Hilger/DBMW 2002 16 V[3960426/74]04:28,63002:12,7103. gr. IS
45. 15Hans Ulrich Aeschbacher/CHMartini Mk 52[-]04:28,82902:12,43027. gr. E
46. 361Heinz Ruchti/CHRenault 5 Maxi Tubo[-]04:29,01902:13,9504. gr. IS
47. 36Stefan Wettstein/CHRalt RT 31[-]04:29,79902:12,65028. gr. E
48. 38Rolf MŁller/CHReynard 873[-]04:30,00002:14,56029. gr. E
49. 405Bernard Thurner/CHPeugeot 405[-]04:31,20002:14,9801. gr. TW
50. 283Otakar KrŠmskż/CZBMW M3 Sport Evo[49501624/92]04:32,20902:15,6802. gr. Aphoto
51. 91Karl-Heinz Conrad/DChevron B26[-]04:32,64002:16,3208. gr. C3
52. 12Thomas Stingelin/CHRalt RT 36 Alfa[-]04:34,58902:15,09030. gr. E
53. 254BÝetislav Enge/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98676/93]04:36,01902:17,7401. gr. N
54. 404Edy Kamm/CHVW Vento GT[-]04:36,57902:17,3802. gr. TW
55. 372Fabrice Marchal/FBMW 320[-]04:37,22002:17,8605. gr. IS
56. 256Josef Kopeckż/CZFord Escort Cosworth[WR199307/93]04:37,67902:18,5302. gr. N
57. 349Philippe Buhler/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]04:37,86902:16,8606. gr. IS
58. 407Rene Hollinger/CHMitsubishi Lancer[-]04:37,89902:17,6203. gr. TW
59. 251Ladislav Bareö/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98683/94]04:39,00002:19,4103. gr. N
60. 23Hans Pfeuti/CHVan Diemen RF 90[-]04:39,69002:19,05031. gr. E
61. 406Balthasar Kamm/CHVW Vento GT[-]04:40,20002:19,8904. gr. TW
62. 289Gerard De La Casa/ANDFord Escort Cosworth[-]04:40,25002:20,0403. gr. A
63. 83Georg Olbrich/DRigol Sport C3[R-001]04:40,89902:19,9909. gr. C3
64. 402Peter Steck/CHBMW M3[-]04:41,19002:19,7205. gr. TW
65. 22Alain Chariatte/CHVan Diemen RF 90[-]04:41,97002:20,63032. gr. E
66. 291Petr VojŠŤek/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98680/93]04:41,98902:19,7504. gr. A
67. 366Albert Brugger/CHOpel Ascona B[-]04:42,30902:20,9207. gr. IS
68. 72Hermann Ehrat/CHArgo JM 21 Alfa[JM21-9394Ehrat]04:42,33902:19,9308. gr. CN
69. 368Bruno Ianniello/CHLancia Delta S 4[-]04:43,13002:18,0408. gr. IS
70. 318Olivier Jeanneret/CHVW Golf[-]04:44,25002:20,9709. gr. IS
71. 65Karl Fischlin/CHTiga SC83[-]04:45,38002:20,1601. gr. Sports
72. 66Walter Fuchs/CHTiga SC86[-]04:45,47002:22,2102. gr. Sports
73. 324Claude-A. Ferriere/CHToyota Corolla[-]04:46,45902:23,23010. gr. IS
74. 408Christian Mettler/CHOpel Vectra[-]04:47,35002:20,5006. gr. TW
75. 319Jean-Luc Ferrante/CHVW Scirocco[-]04:48,83902:23,24011. gr. IS
76. 290Catherine Sinopoli/FLancia Delta Integrale[-]04:49,80902:24,9205. gr. A
77. 82Armin Krummenacher/CHTiga Cosworth[-]04:49,89002:24,58010. gr. C3
78. 401Fritz Mathys/CHMercedes 190 E[-]04:50,14902:23,3907. gr. TW
79. 85Hans Affentranger/CHLola T297[T297/HU90]04:50,33902:24,12011. gr. C3
80. 216Rolf Kuhn/CHToyota Supra Turbo[-]04:50,67902:22,3101. gr. N-GT
81. 403Marc Roth/CHVW Golf GTI 16 V[-]04:51,25002:25,0308. gr. TW
82. 360Josef Koch/CHOpel Kadett 16 V[-]04:51,35902:13,10012. gr. IS
83. 323Damien Gaignat/CHVW Golf GTI[-]04:51,39002:24,94013. gr. IS
84. 313Alain Vaney/CHVW Golf GTI[-]04:51,42002:23,17014. gr. IS
85. 255Janos Klink/HFord Escort Cosworth[-]04:51,42902:24,7704. gr. N
86. 64Kurt Iseli/CHMarch 82 S[-]04:51,54902:25,0803. gr. Sports
87. 76Robert Hahn/CHArgo JM 21[JM21-136]04:51,70002:18,1309. gr. CN
88. 287Hartmut BŲhme/DFord Sierra 4x4[-]04:51,91002:25,2406. gr. A
89. 311Jean-Francois Chariatte/CHFiat X 1/9[-]04:52,08902:25,39015. gr. IS
90. 25Stephan Betticher/CHReynard 88 F[85F-032]04:54,23902:26,75033. gr. E
91. 211Bruno Jaeggi/CHPorsche 968 CS[-]04:54,60902:26,7102. gr. N-GT
92. 199Andreas Michel/CHOpel Vectra Turbo[-]04:55,10002:27,3601. gr. N-CH
93. 371Jean-Fr. Ferrot/CHChevrolet Corvette[-]04:55,76002:27,32016. gr. IS
94. 356Rolf Ehrbar/CHOpel Kadett C[-]04:56,05902:27,57017. gr. IS
95. 322Christoph MattmŁller/CHVW Scirocco[-]04:56,73002:28,33218. gr. IS
96. 348Theo Homberger/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]04:57,23902:27,81019. gr. IS
97. 115Edy Kobelt/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]04:57,26902:27,9001. gr. Clio
98. 212Daniel Josseron/CHPorsche 968 CS[-]04:57,76002:28,0803. gr. N-GT
99. 354Peter Waefler/CHOpel Kadett C[-]04:57,89002:28,56020. gr. IS
100. 119Roger Menghini/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]04:59,97002:29,5202. gr. Clio
101. 306Georg Saaler/CHFiat Uno Sport[-]05:00,10902:29,78021. gr. IS
102. 400Sven Friesecke/CHMercedes 190 E[-]05:00,20902:28,7409. gr. TW
103. 101Thomas Frei/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:00,76002:29,9203. gr. Clio
104. 106JŲrg Clavuot/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:01,95002:30,6604. gr. Clio
105. 301Thomas Finger/CHVW Polo[-]05:02,02902:30,65022. gr. IS
106. 26Elios Cappelletti/CHReynard 89F[-]05:02,41002:29,95034. gr. E
107. 120Martial Arno Ritz/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:02,75002:30,7605. gr. Clio
108. 325Alexandre Luy/CHVW Golf[-]05:03,25002:25,71023. gr. IS
109. 107Hansueli Rueedi/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:04,92002:31,2706. gr. Clio
110. 196Daniel Hadorn/CHRenault Clio 2.0[-]05:04,98902:32,4302. gr. N-CH
111. 34Bernard Colomb/CHSwica 387 FV[-]05:05,23902:32,51035. gr. E
112. 109JŁrg Thoenen/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:05,44002:32,6007. gr. Clio
113. 193Werner Wermelinger/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]05:05,58902:32,4603. gr. N-CH
114. 186Thomas Luethi/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]05:05,66002:31,9004. gr. N-CH
115. 33Urs Bereuter/CHMartini Mk 45/16[MK45-16]05:05,82002:23,89036. gr. E
116. 111Philippe Krebs/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:06,17002:32,7108. gr. Clio
117. 280Patrick Goudron/CHBMW 325 i[-]05:07,01902:31,5507. gr. A
118. 307Paul Favre/CHSimca Rallye 3[-]05:07,36902:32,52024. gr. IS
119. 243Michel Lamiscarre/FBMW M3[-]05:07,61902:33,4905. gr. N
120. 123Stephane Turuani/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:08,14002:33,8109. gr. Clio
121. 217 "Pedro"/CHPorsche Carrera 2[-]05:08,20902:33,5804. gr. N-GT
122. 188Jean-Marc Salomon/CHOpel Kadett GSi[-]05:08,67002:34,2405. gr. N-CH
123. 264Beat Amacher/CHHonda Civic[-]05:08,73002:33,9408. gr. A
124. 320Didier Gavin/CHVW Golf[-]05:09,10002:34,31025. gr. IS
125. 305Hansueli Mathys/CHFiat 128 3 P.[-]05:09,57902:32,28026. gr. IS
126. 191Josef Zarriello/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]05:09,58902:34,6206. gr. N-CH
127. 104Gerhard Truessel/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:10,27902:35,07010. gr. Clio
128. 102Gotfried ZurbrŁgg/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:10,41002:34,93011. gr. Clio
129. 321Werner Willener/CHVW Golf GTI[-]05:10,83902:32,01027. gr. IS
130. 363Frťdťric Leuenberger/CHRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]05:10,89002:35,07028. gr. IS
131. 269Herve Goffinet/CHPeugeot 309 GTI[-]05:10,95902:35,3309. gr. A
132. 244Miroslav Nżdrle/CZBMW M3 E 36[3030493N/94]05:12,09902:34,8006. gr. N
133. 194Thomas Graf/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]05:12,65902:36,0507. gr. N-CH
134. 317Nicolas Auderset/CHAlpine A 110[-]05:12,71902:35,03029. gr. IS
135. 114Anton Knutti/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:13,20002:35,42012. gr. Clio
136. 187Urs Blaser/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]05:13,27002:35,5008. gr. N-CH
137. 362Philippe Chavanne/CHBMW 528 i[-]05:14,34002:36,18030. gr. IS
138. 180Hans Schori/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]05:14,41902:37,1809. gr. N-CH
139. 192Markus Furrer/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]05:14,88002:36,52010. gr. N-CH
140. 364Adrien Rudaz/CHOpel Ascona Turbo[-]05:15,55902:35,25031. gr. IS
141. 268Manuel Caamano Senra/EPeugeot 309 16 V[-]05:15,82002:37,28010. gr. A
142. 215Ruedi Jost/CHPorsche 944 Turbo S[-]05:15,83002:35,6305. gr. N-GT
143. 181Jean-Jacques Baume/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]05:17,47902:38,72011. gr. N-CH
144. 122Ernst Baehler/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:17,50002:38,32013. gr. Clio
145. 20Hugo Faes/CHSpintcar HF[-]05:17,83002:38,90037. gr. E
146. 184Andreas Tschan/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]05:17,90002:38,56012. gr. N-CH
147. 340Walter Luethi/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:17,96002:38,97032. gr. IS
148. 330Karl Baumgartner/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:18,46002:38,48033. gr. IS
149. 271Beat Wetzel/CHVW Golf 16 V[-]05:18,77002:39,31011. gr. A
150. 238Daniele Gatani/CHRenault Clio 2.0[-]05:18,78002:38,9407. gr. N
151. 339Robert Peinhopf/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:18,80902:39,20034. gr. IS
152. 124Markus MŁller/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:19,05902:38,90014. gr. Clio
153. 331Stťphan Zbinden/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:19,50002:39,60035. gr. IS
154. 103Patrick Borruat/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:20,76002:39,45015. gr. Clio
155. 205Rene Luethi/CHToyota MR 2[-]05:20,88002:40,1706. gr. N-GT
156. 344Alfred Suter/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:21,01002:39,60036. gr. IS
157. 343Fredy Bissegger/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:21,78902:40,23037. gr. IS
158. 332Michael Gass/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:22,38002:40,15038. gr. IS
159. 121Fredi Nigg/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:23,53902:41,00016. gr. Clio
160. 201Erwin Voegeli/CHHonda CRX VTec[-]05:24,08002:41,9907. gr. N-GT
161. 265Muriel Couche/CHOpel Corsa GSI[-]05:24,14002:40,54012. gr. A
162. 239Rodolfo Esposito/CHPeugeot 309 GTI[-]05:24,45002:41,2308. gr. N
163. 198Robert Dubler/CHChevrolet Beretta[-]05:26,75002:42,59013. gr. N-CH
164. 303Hans-Joachim Borger/DVW Polo[-]05:27,50002:42,40039. gr. IS
165. 173Franz Landolt/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]05:28,53902:44,01014. gr. N-CH
166. 166Christophe Dey/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:30,48902:44,69015. gr. N-CH
167. 136Robert Wicki/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]05:30,95002:45,1101. gr. AX
168. 241Bernard Sautereau/FPeugeot 309 GTI[-]05:31,15002:43,6609. gr. N
169. 165Kurth Baeriswil/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:31,54902:45,35016. gr. N-CH
170. 117Richard Grell/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:31,98902:44,69017. gr. Clio
171. 336Franz jr. Studer/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:32,45002:45,21040. gr. IS
172. 183Bernard Brechbuehl/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]05:33,03002:44,62017. gr. N-CH
173. 172Giulian Piccinato/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]05:34,19002:47,03018. gr. N-CH
174. 261Gustav Wyser/CHäkoda 136 Favorit[-]05:34,23902:46,57013. gr. A
175. 231Etienne Farron/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:34,90902:46,64010. gr. N
176. 143Silv. Kellenberger/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]05:35,03002:47,1902. gr. AX
177. 168Marcel Thomsen/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]05:35,14002:46,50019. gr. N-CH
178. 334Rolf Schori/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:35,21002:47,39041. gr. IS
179. 164Hansruedi Theiler/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:35,42902:47,61020. gr. N-CH
180. 190Gerold Meyer/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]05:35,69002:46,50021. gr. N-CH
181. 169Markus Schaub/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]05:36,21902:47,97022. gr. N-CH
182. 155Reinhard Brot/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:36,41902:47,82023. gr. N-CH
183. 162Roland Schmid/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:36,54902:48,02024. gr. N-CH
184. 135Peter Hitz/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]05:37,04902:48,3403. gr. AX
185. 154Romeo Grimaldi/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:37,39002:48,31025. gr. N-CH
186. 152Thierry Farine/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:37,89002:48,80026. gr. N-CH
187. 159Ernst Rueegg/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:38,17902:48,82027. gr. N-CH
188. 137Stephane Viglino/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]05:38,21002:48,2304. gr. AX
189. 141Daniel Stivanello/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]05:38,26002:49,0905. gr. AX
190. 157Serge Richard/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:38,46902:48,92028. gr. N-CH
191. 167Rene Kleiber/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]05:39,08002:49,00029. gr. N-CH
192. 139Felix Braendle/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]05:39,15902:49,2706. gr. AX
193. 337Daniele Rollini/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:39,46002:48,72042. gr. IS
194. 333Ruedi Woodtli/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:39,50002:49,63043. gr. IS
195. 367Antoine Piguet/CHRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]05:39,92902:38,40044. gr. IS
196. 262Martin P. Flach/CHSuzuki Swift GTI[-]05:40,00002:49,23014. gr. A
197. 156Michel Richard/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:40,10902:48,91030. gr. N-CH
198. 235Marc Buathier/FCitroŽn AX GTI[-]05:40,21002:47,74011. gr. N
199. 171Stephan Vogel/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]05:41,03002:50,17031. gr. N-CH
200. 338Urs Keiser/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:41,34002:50,54045. gr. IS
201. 240Werner Braun/DRenault Clio 16 V[-]05:41,50002:50,39012. gr. N
202. 153Sebastin Eschamnn/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:41,50002:50,40032. gr. N-CH
203. 158Eliane Rueegg/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:41,77002:50,07033. gr. N-CH
204. 161Dieter Bossard/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:42,92902:51,32034. gr. N-CH
205. 163Hieko Leiber/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:43,73902:51,61035. gr. N-CH
206. 131Erwin Spiess/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]05:45,23902:50,9107. gr. AX
207. 132Karl Pichler/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]05:46,69002:52,4608. gr. AX
208. 170Evelyn Streiff/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]05:46,82002:50,66036. gr. N-CH
209. 140Hanspeter Boppart/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]05:47,02002:53,3309. gr. AX
210. 134Roland Portmann/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]05:47,36902:51,26010. gr. AX
211. 142Thomas Fehr/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]05:47,57002:52,67011. gr. AX
212. 144Alessandro Amedeo/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]05:48,33002:54,12012. gr. AX
213. 272Eric Willmann/CHCitroŽn ZX 16 V[-]05:51,50002:55,72015. gr. A
214. 160Lisbeth Buser/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:51,58002:54,09037. gr. N-CH
215. 133Charly Sarteur/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]05:54,92902:56,77013. gr. AX
216. 138Kštty Champion/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]05:55,73902:57,56014. gr. AX
217. 145Pierre Schaffo/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]05:57,72902:58,54015. gr. AX
218. 232Jean-P. Frisetti/CHCitroŽn AX Sport[-]06:09,71003:04,58013. gr. N
219. 21Ian Philip Gibson/CHLotus 51 A[-]06:12,23903:01,96038. gr. E
220. 98Joan Casanovas Vinyes/ANDOsella PA9 BMW[PA9-121/83]12:57,65010:51,08012. gr. C3photo

NeklasifikovŠni

AB118HansjŲrg Luethi/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]0----- Clio
AB353Reto Meisel/CHOpel Kadett C[-]0----- IS
AB347Nicolas Glassey/CHFord Escort RS[-]0----- IS
AB341Stephan Koernli/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]0----- IS
AB207Renť Sewer/CHToyota MR 2[-]0----- N-GT
AB373Alain Pfefferle/CHPorsche 935 Turbo[-]0----- IS
AB409Hermann Roth/CHToyota Carina[-]0----- TW
AB24Pierre-Alain Fatton/CHVan Dimen RF 91[-]0----- E
AB5Claude Sudan/CHDallara Fiat[-]0----- E
AB351Bruno Winkler/DOpel Kadett C[-]0----- IS
AB312Christian Voekler/CHVW Golf GTI[-]0----- IS
AB110JŁrg Strasser/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]0----- Clio
AB105Michael Tschopp/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]0----- Clio
AB112Peter Rikli/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]0----- Clio
AB147Jean-Claude Kamber/CHVW Polo G 40 Cup[-]0----- Polo
AB257TomŠö VavÝinec/CZFord Sierra Cosworth[98675/93]0----- N
AB250Roberto Di Giuseppe/IFord Sierra Cosworth[-]0----- N
AB288Gťrard Nicolas/CHFord Sierra Cosworth[-]0----- A
AB308Pascal Prince/CHVW Polo[-]0----- IS
AB48Jaen-Daniel Murisier/FMartini Mk 56 BMW[MK56-02]0----- E

Nestartovali

NS108Bruno Messerli/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]0----- Clio
NS208Christoph LŲtscher/CHToyota MR 2[-]0----- N-GT
NS355Bertrand Monnet/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]0----- IS
NS350Karl-Heinz Meyer/CHVW Golf GTI[-]0----- IS
NS352Francois Masot/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]0----- IS
NS314Marcel Nusbaumer/CHVW Golf[-]0----- IS
NS316Jean-Louis Aebischer/CHToyota Corolla[-]0----- IS
NS195Carlo Lusser/CHPeugeot 309 GTI[-]0----- N-CH
NS182Hans-Rud. Schaer/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]0----- N-CH
NS70Josef Binder/CHArgo JM 21 Alfa[JM21-139-C3]0----- CN
NS84Vincent Berdat/CHLola T490[-]0----- C3
NS281Nati OrtuÚo Dabad/ANDBMW M3[-]0----- A
NS113Urs Schoenauer/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]0----- Clio
NS219Hans Hugentobler/CHPorsche 944 Turbo[-]0----- N-GT

Seznam pÝihlŠöenżch

1Ruedi Schurter/CHDallara Opel[-]Team KMSEKL
2Jo Zeller/CHDallara 393 Fiat[-]Jo Zeller RacingEKL
3Yvan Berset/CHDallara Opel[-]Team KMSEKL
4Norbert Zehnder/CHDallara 392 Opel[-]Team KMSEKL
5Claude Sudan/CHDallara Fiat[-]Gruyťre Rac. T.EAB
6Andrťas Baehler/CHRalt RT 35 Alfa[-]Jo Zeller RacingEKL
7Bruno Huber/CHRalt RT 34 Alfa[-]Jo Zeller RacingEKL
8Rudolf Meyer Jr./CHDallara 389 Alfa[-]Formel Vau CHEKL
9Denis Schubiger/CHRalt RT 32 Toyota[771-RT32]Jo Zeller RacingEKL
10Willi Straeuli/CHRalt RT 31 VW[-]F. R. C.EKL
11Hans-Ruedi Debrunner/CHMartini Mk 58 VW[-]F. R. C.EKL
12Thomas Stingelin/CHRalt RT 36 Alfa[-]Jo Zeller RacingEKL
14Ch. Grossenbacher/CHMartini Mk 58[-]Ascom Rac. T.EKL
15Hans Ulrich Aeschbacher/CHMartini Mk 52[-]Rac. T. ZšziwilEKL
16Fabien Gysin/CHRalt R 30[-]F. R. C.EKL
17Hilaire Pierroz/CHMartini Mk 58[-]Sc. TaifynEP
20Hugo Faes/CHSpintcar HF[-]F. R. C.EKL
21Ian Philip Gibson/CHLotus 51 A[-]G. H. S.EKL
22Alain Chariatte/CHVan Diemen RF 90[-]Ec. Des OrdonsEKL
23Hans Pfeuti/CHVan Diemen RF 90[-]EKL
24Pierre-Alain Fatton/CHVan Dimen RF 91[-]EAB
25Stephan Betticher/CHReynard 88 F[85F-032]Ec. SportingEKL
26Elios Cappelletti/CHReynard 89F[-]Ec. 4 AnneauxEKL
28Michel Rey/CHVan Diemen RF 83[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesEP
31Hansueli Christen/CHDallara 390[-]Formel Vau CHEKL
32Jurg Felix/CHRalt RT 34 FV[-]Formel Vau CHEKL
33Urs Bereuter/CHMartini Mk 45/16[MK45-16]Formel Vau CHEKL
34Bernard Colomb/CHSwica 387 FV[-]Ec. 3 ChevronsEKL
35Urs Eng/CHReynard 873[-]Formel Vau CHEKL
36Stefan Wettstein/CHRalt RT 31[-]Formel Vau CHEKL
37Robert Vetter/CHReynard 903[-]Formel Vau CHEKL
38Rolf MŁller/CHReynard 873[-]Formel Vau CHEKL
41Daniel Rollat/CHMarch 763[-]Ec. Des OrdonsEKL
42Jean-Jacques Dufaux/CHMartini Mk 30[-]EP
43Bernard Scheder/FMarch 802 BMW[-]EKL
44Blaise Fischer/CHMartini Mk 45[-]E. Quest RomandEKL
45Horst Fendrich/DMartini Mk 69 BMW[MK69-02]EP
46Fabien Frantz/FMartini Mk 56[-]ASA SequamieEKL
47Gťrard Gurtner/CHMartini A 2 C[-]EKL
48Jaen-Daniel Murisier/FMartini Mk 56 BMW[MK56-02]ASA BeaujolaisEAB
49Jean-Claude Antille/CHMartini Mk 45[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesEKL
50Heinz Steiner/CHMartini Mk 69 BMW[MK69-01]Eq. BernoiseEKL
51JŁrg Anliker/CHMartini Mk 49[-]Quaker State R.EKL
53JoŽl Aulen/FMartini Mk 56[-]EP
56Fredy Amweg/CHLola T90/50 Mader[-]Eq. BernoiseEKL
57Marc Regal/FLola T90/50[-]EKL
64Kurt Iseli/CHMarch 82 S[-]Valente MotorsSportsKL
65Karl Fischlin/CHTiga SC83[-]SportsKL
66Walter Fuchs/CHTiga SC86[-]Racing DriversSportsKL
70Josef Binder/CHArgo JM 21 Alfa[JM21-139-C3]Eq. BernoiseCNNS
71Pierre-Alain Baudet/CHLucchini P2[-]LMT RacingCNKL
72Hermann Ehrat/CHArgo JM 21 Alfa[JM21-9394Ehrat]Wittwer RacingCNKL
73Renť Traversa/CHTiga SC91 Alfa[-]Wittwer RacingCNKL
74Fausto Bormolini/ILucchini P3[105-P3-94M]CNKL
75Renzo Napione/ILucchini S 288[086-SP91]Darbellay MotorsportCNKL
76Robert Hahn/CHArgo JM 21[JM21-136]F. R. C.CNKL
77 "Don Camilo"/CHPRC Alfa[I-94-Camilo_]Pedrazza MotorsportCNKL
78Giulio Regosa/IREBO BMW[004]Team ANZAICNKL
79Cristiano Lo Buono/IPRC Alfa Romeo[I-94-LoBuono_]Team ANZAICNP
80Walter Pedrazza/APRC BMW[S96-01/S94-004]Pedrazza MotorsportCNKL
81Philippe Guelat/FLola T490[-]C3KL
82Armin Krummenacher/CHTiga Cosworth[-]F. R. C.C3KL
83Georg Olbrich/DRigol Sport C3[R-001]C3KL
84Vincent Berdat/CHLola T490[-]Rac. Club JuraC3NS
85Hans Affentranger/CHLola T297[T297/HU90]Sq. CaposcaricoC3KL
86Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA9[PA9-130/85]C3KL
87Philippe Darbellay/CHLucchini S 289[059-S289]Darbellay Mot.C3P
88Marco Satta/IOsella PA9[PA9-135/85]C3P
89Emanuel Pedrazza/ARoyal PRC[-]Pedrazza Motor.C3P
90Adriano Parlamento/IMarch BMW[75S-5]C3KL
91Karl-Heinz Conrad/DChevron B26[-]MSC StuttgartC3KL
92Francisco Pancho Egozkue/EOsella PA9 BMW[PA9-154/86]Eq. Du MontanaC3KL
93RŁdiger Faustmann/DFaust P 91/1 BMW[002/Faust/]MSC StraubingC3KL
94Andres VilariÚo/ENorma Repsol[-]RAS Vasco NavarroC3KL
95Joan Dabad Vinyes/ANDOsella PA9 BMW[PA9-122]T. M. T.C3KL
96Luca Pacini/IOsella PA12[PA12-02/87]C3P
97Franco Cinelli/IOsella PA12[PA12-03/87]C3P
98Joan Casanovas Vinyes/ANDOsella PA9 BMW[PA9-121/83]T. M. T.C3KL
101Thomas Frei/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]BŁchi MotorsClioKL
102Gotfried ZurbrŁgg/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Valente MotorsClioKL
103Patrick Borruat/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Ec. des OrdonsClioKL
104Gerhard Truessel/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Delta MotorClioKL
105Michael Tschopp/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Valente MotorsClioAB
106JŲrg Clavuot/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Stifani MotorsClioKL
107Hansueli Rueedi/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Stucki MotorsClioKL
108Bruno Messerli/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Valente MotorsClioNS
109JŁrg Thoenen/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Stifani MotorsClioKL
110JŁrg Strasser/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Stifani MotorsClioAB
111Philippe Krebs/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Stifani MotorsClioKL
112Peter Rikli/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Valente MotorsClioAB
113Urs Schoenauer/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Valente MotorsClioNS
114Anton Knutti/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Eq. BernoiseClioKL
115Edy Kobelt/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Stucki MotorsClioKL
116Bruno Kaeser/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Stucki MotorsClioP
117Richard Grell/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Stifani MotorsClioKL
118HansjŲrg Luethi/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Stifani MotorsClioAB
119Roger Menghini/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Valente MotorsClioKL
120Martial Arno Ritz/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Stifani MotorsClioKL
121Fredi Nigg/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]ACFL SporteamClioKL
122Ernst Baehler/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Eq. BernoiseClioKL
123Stephane Turuani/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Ec. 3 ChevronsClioKL
124Markus MŁller/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Eq. BernoiseClioKL
131Erwin Spiess/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]S. A. R.AXKL
132Karl Pichler/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]S. A. R.AXKL
133Charly Sarteur/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]AXKL
134Roland Portmann/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]Portmann R.AXKL
135Peter Hitz/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]F. R. C.AXKL
136Robert Wicki/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]Stifani MotorsAXKL
137Stephane Viglino/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]Ec. La MeuteAXKL
138Kštty Champion/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]F. R. C.AXKL
139Felix Braendle/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]Stucki MotorsAXKL
140Hanspeter Boppart/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]Racing DriversAXKL
141Daniel Stivanello/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]F. R. C.AXKL
142Thomas Fehr/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]Eq. BernoiseAXKL
143Silv. Kellenberger/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]Ec. BasiliskAXKL
144Alessandro Amedeo/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]Rac. Club JuraAXKL
145Pierre Schaffo/CHCitroŽn AX GTI[-]Sc. TaifynAXKL
147Jean-Claude Kamber/CHVW Polo G 40 Cup[-]Rac. Club JuraPoloAB
151Bernhard Hedinger/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]S. A. R.N-CHP
152Thierry Farine/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Ec. Du DomontN-CHKL
153Sebastin Eschamnn/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Ec. Du DomontN-CHKL
154Romeo Grimaldi/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Stifani MotorsN-CHKL
155Reinhard Brot/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Stifani MotorsN-CHKL
156Michel Richard/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]WIRA-PeugeotN-CHKL
157Serge Richard/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]WIRA-PeugeotN-CHKL
158Eliane Rueegg/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Stucki MotorsN-CHKL
159Ernst Rueegg/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Stucki MotorsN-CHKL
160Lisbeth Buser/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]F. R. C.N-CHKL
161Dieter Bossard/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Valente MotorsN-CHKL
162Roland Schmid/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Valente MotorsN-CHKL
163Hieko Leiber/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]F. R. C.N-CHKL
164Hansruedi Theiler/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Stucki MotorsN-CHKL
165Kurth Baeriswil/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Ec. SportingN-CHKL
166Christophe Dey/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Gruyťre Rac. T.N-CHKL
167Rene Kleiber/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Ec. BasiliskN-CHKL
168Marcel Thomsen/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Sq. CaposcaricoN-CHKL
169Markus Schaub/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Ec. BasiliskN-CHKL
170Evelyn Streiff/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Sq. CaposcaricoN-CHKL
171Stephan Vogel/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Ec. BasiliskN-CHKL
172Giulian Piccinato/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Ec. BasiliskN-CHKL
173Franz Landolt/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Sq. CaposcaricoN-CHKL
180Hans Schori/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]Sq. CaposcaricoN-CHKL
181Jean-Jacques Baume/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]Ec. BasiliskN-CHKL
182Hans-Rud. Schaer/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]Oehrli & SchšrN-CHNS
183Bernard Brechbuehl/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]Eq. BernoiseN-CHKL
184Andreas Tschan/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]Oehrli & SchšrN-CHKL
186Thomas Luethi/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]Delta MotorN-CHKL
187Urs Blaser/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]Delta MotorN-CHKL
188Jean-Marc Salomon/CHOpel Kadett GSi[-]Ec. Des OrdonsN-CHKL
190Gerold Meyer/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]Ec. BasiliskN-CHKL
191Josef Zarriello/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]ACFL SportteamN-CHKL
192Markus Furrer/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]S. A. R.N-CHKL
193Werner Wermelinger/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]Delta MotorN-CHKL
194Thomas Graf/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]Delta MotorN-CHKL
195Carlo Lusser/CHPeugeot 309 GTI[-]S. H. R. T.N-CHNS
196Daniel Hadorn/CHRenault Clio 2.0[-]Eq. BernoiseN-CHKL
198Robert Dubler/CHChevrolet Beretta[-]Bemani MotorenN-CHKL
199Andreas Michel/CHOpel Vectra Turbo[-]Delta MotorN-CHKL
201Erwin Voegeli/CHHonda CRX VTec[-]Eq. BernoiseN-GTKL
204Heinz Bohler/CHToyota MR 2[-]Bemani MotorenN-GTP
205Rene Luethi/CHToyota MR 2[-]Bemani MotorenN-GTKL
207Renť Sewer/CHToyota MR 2[-]Eq. BernoiseN-GTAB
208Christoph LŲtscher/CHToyota MR 2[-]Eq. BiennoiseN-GTNS
211Bruno Jaeggi/CHPorsche 968 CS[-]Delat MotorN-GTKL
212Daniel Josseron/CHPorsche 968 CS[-]Ec. RolloiseN-GTKL
215Ruedi Jost/CHPorsche 944 Turbo S[-]Valente MotorsN-GTKL
216Rolf Kuhn/CHToyota Supra Turbo[-]Bemani MotorenN-GTKL
217 "Pedro"/CHPorsche Carrera 2[-]Valente MotorsN-GTKL
218Edy Brandenberger/CHPorsche Carrera 2[-]T. DecorplastN-GTP
219Hans Hugentobler/CHPorsche 944 Turbo[-]T. DecorplastN-GTNS
231Etienne Farron/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]S. Chicco d`OroNKL
232Jean-P. Frisetti/CHCitroŽn AX Sport[-]Sc. TaifinNKL
235Marc Buathier/FCitroŽn AX GTI[-]NKL
238Daniele Gatani/CHRenault Clio 2.0[-]T. Rallye TopNKL
239Rodolfo Esposito/CHPeugeot 309 GTI[-]S. Chicco d`OroNKL
240Werner Braun/DRenault Clio 16 V[-]NKL
241Bernard Sautereau/FPeugeot 309 GTI[-]Sautereau B.NKL
243Michel Lamiscarre/FBMW M3[-]NKL
244Miroslav Nżdrle/CZBMW M3 E 36[3030493N/94]AK PragopapNKL
250Roberto Di Giuseppe/IFord Sierra Cosworth[-]NAB
251Ladislav Bareö/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98683/94]Czech National TeamNKL
252AntonŪn Charouz/CZFord Escort Cosworth[-]Czech Nat. TeamNP
253Martin Dlouhż/CZFord Escort Cosworth[-]Motorsport DordaNP
254BÝetislav Enge/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98676/93]Czech National TeamNKL
255Janos Klink/HFord Escort Cosworth[-]NKL
256Josef Kopeckż/CZFord Escort Cosworth[WR199307/93]Czech National TeamNKL
257TomŠö VavÝinec/CZFord Sierra Cosworth[98675/93]Castrol RacingNAB
261Gustav Wyser/CHäkoda 136 Favorit[-]äkoda Mot. WyserAKL
262Martin P. Flach/CHSuzuki Swift GTI[-]F. R. C.AKL
264Beat Amacher/CHHonda Civic[-]MST OberlandAKL
265Muriel Couche/CHOpel Corsa GSI[-]Ec. Du DomontAKL
268Manuel Caamano Senra/EPeugeot 309 16 V[-]Senra SportAKL
269Herve Goffinet/CHPeugeot 309 GTI[-]Ec. Des OrdonsAKL
270Juan Rios/CHPeugeot 309 GTI[-]E. Quest RomandAP
271Beat Wetzel/CHVW Golf 16 V[-]Ec. BasiliskAKL
272Eric Willmann/CHCitroŽn ZX 16 V[-]E. Quest RomandAKL
273Miroslav »iliak/SKOpel Kadett GSi[-]Motorsport BreznoAP
274Jozef StudeniŤ/SKVW Golf GTI 16 V[-]Nat. T. SlovakiaAP
280Patrick Goudron/CHBMW 325 i[-]Ec. Du DomontAKL
281Nati OrtuÚo Dabad/ANDBMW M3[-]T. M. T.ANS
282Francis Dosieres/FBMW M3[-]AKL
283Otakar KrŠmskż/CZBMW M3 Sport Evo[49501624/92]Of. Team CzechAKL
286Marcel Viard/FLancia Delta HF[-]AP
287Hartmut BŲhme/DFord Sierra 4x4[-]Graf ZeppelinAKL
288Gťrard Nicolas/CHFord Sierra Cosworth[-]Ec. SportingAAB
289Gerard De La Casa/ANDFord Escort Cosworth[-]AKL
290Catherine Sinopoli/FLancia Delta Integrale[-]AKL
291Petr VojŠŤek/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98680/93]AKL
301Thomas Finger/CHVW Polo[-]Eq. BernoiseISKL
302Rudolf Baerlocher/CHNSU TT[-]F. R. C.ISP
303Hans-Joachim Borger/DVW Polo[-]Aran Racing TISKL
304Christian Gerber/CHVW Polo[-]Ec. BasiliskISP
305Hansueli Mathys/CHFiat 128 3 P.[-]Eq. BernoiseISKL
306Georg Saaler/CHFiat Uno Sport[-]Ac. HotzewaldISKL
307Paul Favre/CHSimca Rallye 3[-]Ec. Des LionsISKL
308Pascal Prince/CHVW Polo[-]Rac. Club JuraISAB
311Jean-Francois Chariatte/CHFiat X 1/9[-]Ec. Des OrdonsISKL
312Christian Voekler/CHVW Golf GTI[-]Ec. Du DomontISAB
313Alain Vaney/CHVW Golf GTI[-]ISKL
314Marcel Nusbaumer/CHVW Golf[-]Ec. Des OrdonsISNS
315Peter MŁller/DVW Golf GTI[-]ISP
316Jean-Louis Aebischer/CHToyota Corolla[-]Gruyťre Rac. T.ISNS
317Nicolas Auderset/CHAlpine A 110[-]Gruyťre Rac. T.ISKL
318Olivier Jeanneret/CHVW Golf[-]Ec. Du TigreISKL
319Jean-Luc Ferrante/CHVW Scirocco[-]Ec. Des LionsISKL
320Didier Gavin/CHVW Golf[-]Ec. 4 AnneauxISKL
321Werner Willener/CHVW Golf GTI[-]DŲlf PowerISKL
322Christoph MattmŁller/CHVW Scirocco[-]Eq. BernoiseISKL
323Damien Gaignat/CHVW Golf GTI[-]Ec. Des OrdonsISKL
324Claude-A. Ferriere/CHToyota Corolla[-]Gruyťre Rac. T.ISKL
325Alexandre Luy/CHVW Golf[-]Ec. La MeuteISKL
326Tussilo Lehner/CHAlfa Romeo Sprint[-]ISP
330Karl Baumgartner/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]Ec. BasiliskISKL
331Stťphan Zbinden/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]Eq. BernoiseISKL
332Michael Gass/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]ISKL
333Ruedi Woodtli/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]Eq. BernoiseISKL
334Rolf Schori/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]Sq. CaposcaricoISKL
336Franz jr. Studer/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]Rac. T. ZšziwilISKL
337Daniele Rollini/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]Stucki MotorsISKL
338Urs Keiser/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]ISKL
339Robert Peinhopf/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]ACFL SportteamISKL
340Walter Luethi/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]Eq. BernoiseISKL
341Stephan Koernli/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]ACFL SportteamISAB
343Fredy Bissegger/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]ACFL SportteamISKL
344Alfred Suter/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]Stifani MotorsISKL
345Alfred Hilger/DBMW 2002 16 V[3960426/74]ISKL
346Maurice Girard/CHBMW 320[-]ISKL
347Nicolas Glassey/CHFord Escort RS[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesISAB
348Theo Homberger/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]F. R. C.ISKL
349Philippe Buhler/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]Ec. Des BainsISKL
350Karl-Heinz Meyer/CHVW Golf GTI[-]DŲlf PowerISNS
351Bruno Winkler/DOpel Kadett C[-]Penzoil Rac. T.ISAB
352Francois Masot/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]E. Quest RomandISNS
353Reto Meisel/CHOpel Kadett C[-]Dellenbach Mot.ISAB
354Peter Waefler/CHOpel Kadett C[-]F. R. C.ISKL
355Bertrand Monnet/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesISNS
356Rolf Ehrbar/CHOpel Kadett C[-]F. R. C.ISKL
360Josef Koch/CHOpel Kadett 16 V[-]F. R. C.ISKL
361Heinz Ruchti/CHRenault 5 Maxi Tubo[-]Sq. CaposcaricoISKL
362Philippe Chavanne/CHBMW 528 i[-]Ec. Des LionsISKL
363Frťdťric Leuenberger/CHRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]Sq. CaposcaricoISKL
364Adrien Rudaz/CHOpel Ascona Turbo[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesISKL
365Daniel Weyeneth/CHRenault 5 Turbo 1[-]Sq. CaposcaricoISP
366Albert Brugger/CHOpel Ascona B[-]Sq. CaposcaricoISKL
367Antoine Piguet/CHRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]Beutler Rac. T.ISKL
368Bruno Ianniello/CHLancia Delta S 4[-]Ec. BasiliskISKL
371Jean-Fr. Ferrot/CHChevrolet Corvette[-]Ec. Des LionsISKL
372Fabrice Marchal/FBMW 320[-]ISKL
373Alain Pfefferle/CHPorsche 935 Turbo[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesISAB
374Nicolas Claude BŁhrer/CHBMW M1[4301041/79]Squadra FoitekISKL
400Sven Friesecke/CHMercedes 190 E[-]Ec. BasiliskTWKL
401Fritz Mathys/CHMercedes 190 E[-]Eq. BernoiseTWKL
402Peter Steck/CHBMW M3[-]WŁst Motors.TWKL
403Marc Roth/CHVW Golf GTI 16 V[-]Eq. BernoiseTWKL
404Edy Kamm/CHVW Vento GT[-]AMAG SportTWKL
405Bernard Thurner/CHPeugeot 405[-]WIRA- PeugeotTWKL
406Balthasar Kamm/CHVW Vento GT[-]AMAG SportTWKL
407Rene Hollinger/CHMitsubishi Lancer[-]Ec. BasiliskTWKL
408Christian Mettler/CHOpel Vectra[-]Dellenbach Mot.TWKL
409Hermann Roth/CHToyota Carina[-]Bemani MotorenTWAB

PÝeŤteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz