english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1998-04-25
Brnensky Drak, 2.závod

Brno ZAV - MČR ZAV/CZ


Výsledky všech vypsaných závodů tohoto víkendu:

1998-04-25 Brno ZAV - MČR ZAV
1998-04-25 Brno ZAV - MČR ZAV

Klasifikováni

1. 10Jiří Mičánek/CZMartini F2[MK45-08]02:17,48001:08,6301. gr. E
2. 2Ivo Palmi/CZEufra Tark Aleko[893/173-02]02:20,55001:10,2002. gr. E
3. 88Leoš Prokopec/CZF3 Dallara[F397-047]02:20,90001:10,3203. gr. E
4. 89Patrik Semlbauer/CZOpel Lotus[OVL260/1993]02:23,15001:11,5004. gr. E
5. 90Martin Říha/CZF3 Dallara[F394-050]02:24,21001:11,8705. gr. E
6. 91Peter Ruisl/SKLucchini[111-P3-95M]02:24,77001:10,0001. gr. CN
7. 86Petr Vachta/CZReynard[HAR6937/90]02:29,78001:14,2806. gr. E
8. 87Silvestr Ulmann/CZOpel Lotus[-]02:30,41001:15,0407. gr. E
9. 71Radek Šrámek/CZDelta II AŠA[Delta-2/2]02:34,00001:16,9408. gr. E
10. 60Jiří Zbožínek/CZAudi[80-RT04]02:35,02001:17,0301. gr. ST
11. 77Jan Schwarz/CZDelta II[TK2663/94/Delta-2/]02:36,98001:18,4409. gr. E
12. 72Lubomír Plaček/CZMTX[1-06/223/1995]02:37,99001:18,92010. gr. E
13. 57Jiří Jupa/CZBMW[170020/94]02:38,65001:19,2301. gr. A
14. 74Roman Hora/CZ[1-10/406/1991/MTX/]02:40,03001:19,90011. gr. E
15. 9Vladimír Liška/CZBMW[JC31980/93]02:41,86001:20,8402. gr. A
16. 76Petr Morávek/CZMTX[1-07/221/1990]02:41,90001:20,80012. gr. E
17. 55Vladimír Doubek/CZBMW[JC34904/95]02:42,31001:20,9603. gr. A
18. 26Jan Vonka/CZBMW M3[35992/96]02:42,49001:20,9501. gr. N
19. 4Petr Vojáček/CZFord Escort RS[WR199307/93]02:44,17001:21,5602. gr. N
20. 54Milan Chvojka/CZFord[-]02:47,53001:23,5504. gr. A
21. 27Petr Ponížil/CZFord Escort[98677/93]02:48,97001:24,3403. gr. N
22. 92Igor Šimkovič/SKFord Escort[-]02:51,62001:24,9804. gr. N
23. 267Petr Tykal/CZFormule Easter[1-03/112]02:52,11001:24,7001. gr. HA
24. 264Marek Zdražil/CZFormule Easter[-]02:52,69001:25,8102. gr. HA
25. 18Pavel Nováček/CZMitsubishi Lancer[0375/97]02:53,39001:26,6405. gr. N
26. 31Vlastimil Brůzl/CZŠkoda Felicia[22583/95]02:54,33001:27,1005. gr. A
27. 73Miroslav Hemmer/CZMTX[1-03/111/TK9020/75/]02:57,26001:27,52013. gr. E
28. 45Milan Tichý/CZOpel Astra[2682665/91]02:57,41001:28,6706. gr. A
29. 21Václav Jarošík/CZNissan[-]02:58,32001:29,1606. gr. N
30. 265Josef Flek/CZMTX[-]02:58,73001:27,9203. gr. HA
31. 17Vladislav Tezešák/CZNissan[-]02:59,09001:29,3507. gr. N
32. 34Václav Janík/CZŠkoda Favorit[536376/93]03:01,05001:30,5007. gr. A
33. 33Radim Ježek/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]03:01,27001:29,4108. gr. A
34. 36Vladimír ml. Doubek/CZSuzuki Swift[-]03:02,09001:30,3609. gr. A
35. 40Jan Trnka/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]03:02,46001:30,66010. gr. A
36. 37Michal Slováček/CZLada Samara[-]03:02,55001:31,25011. gr. A
37. 41Michal Bažant/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]03:03,46001:31,05012. gr. A
38. 19Jiří Pertlíček/CZMazda[-]03:09,22001:32,7508. gr. N
39. 32Jaroslav Vild/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]03:09,31001:34,58013. gr. A
40. 52František Neužil/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]03:09,53001:34,52014. gr. A
41. 20Petr Vokrouhlík/CZOpel Corsa[-]03:14,90001:37,4409. gr. N
42. 22Henrich Řeháček/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]03:14,93001:36,95010. gr. N

Neklasifikováni

AB53Václav ml Šlajchrt/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]0----- A

Nestartovali

NS24Michaela Votavová/CZFord Escort[96071/93]0----- N
NS204Jiří Svoboda/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- HA
NS93Andrej Studenič/SKAudi[A4-ST20]0----- ST
NS96Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[923-005]0----- E
NS95Tomáš Jung/SKEstonia[TK2441/92/Estonia/]0----- E
NS81Pavel Kurka/CZMTX[TK2229/KA01/]0----- E
NS75Antonín Sus/CZMTX[-]0----- E
NS48Václav st Šlajchrt/CZFord Escort[NT59416/92]0----- A
NS46Eduard Patera/CZCitroen[..545/93]0----- A
NS218Jiří Sedláček/CZBMW[-]0----- HA

Výsledky tréninku

-10Jiří Mičánek/CZMartini F2[MK45-08]01:09,330E
-91Peter Ruisl/SKLucchini[111-P3-95M]01:10,770CN
-88Leoš Prokopec/CZF3 Dallara[F397-047]01:11,290E
-89Patrik Semlbauer/CZOpel Lotus[OVL260/1993]01:11,310E
-90Martin Říha/CZF3 Dallara[F394-050]01:13,600E
-86Petr Vachta/CZReynard[HAR6937/90]01:14,860E
-87Silvestr Ulmann/CZOpel Lotus[-]01:16,530E
-71Radek Šrámek/CZDelta II AŠA[Delta-2/2]01:17,060E
-60Jiří Zbožínek/CZAudi[80-RT04]01:18,280ST
-57Jiří Jupa/CZBMW[170020/94]01:18,790A
-77Jan Schwarz/CZDelta II[TK2663/94/Delta-2/]01:18,850E
-72Lubomír Plaček/CZMTX[1-06/223/1995]01:19,570E
-74Roman Hora/CZ[1-10/406/1991/MTX/]01:19,990E
-76Petr Morávek/CZMTX[1-07/221/1990]01:20,370E
-26Jan Vonka/CZBMW M3[35992/96]01:21,250N
-9Vladimír Liška/CZBMW[JC31980/93]01:21,270A
-55Vladimír Doubek/CZBMW[JC34904/95]01:21,320A
-4Petr Vojáček/CZFord Escort RS[WR199307/93]01:22,200N
-54Milan Chvojka/CZFord[-]01:24,440A
-92Igor Šimkovič/SKFord Escort[-]01:26,360N
-267Petr Tykal/CZFormule Easter[1-03/112]01:26,820HA
-31Vlastimil Brůzl/CZŠkoda Felicia[22583/95]01:27,950A
-18Pavel Nováček/CZMitsubishi Lancer[0375/97]01:28,100N
-45Milan Tichý/CZOpel Astra[2682665/91]01:28,470A
-265Josef Flek/CZMTX[-]01:28,890HA
-21Václav Jarošík/CZNissan[-]01:28,970N
-27Petr Ponížil/CZFord Escort[98677/93]01:29,970N
-33Radim Ježek/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]01:30,030A
-17Vladislav Tezešák/CZNissan[-]01:30,140N
-34Václav Janík/CZŠkoda Favorit[536376/93]01:30,350A
-53Václav ml Šlajchrt/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]01:31,360A
-36Vladimír ml. Doubek/CZSuzuki Swift[-]01:31,370A
-37Michal Slováček/CZLada Samara[-]01:31,730A
-264Marek Zdražil/CZFormule Easter[-]01:32,780HA
-41Michal Bažant/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]01:33,230A
-40Jan Trnka/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]01:33,520A
-52František Neužil/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]01:33,770A
-32Jaroslav Vild/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]01:34,880A
-19Jiří Pertlíček/CZMazda[-]01:35,330N
-20Petr Vokrouhlík/CZOpel Corsa[-]01:37,060N
-22Henrich Řeháček/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]01:37,560N
-2Ivo Palmi/CZEufra Tark Aleko[893/173-02]04:36,370E

Seznam přihlášených

4Petr Vojáček/CZFord Escort RS[WR199307/93]ART Racing ServiceNKL
9Vladimír Liška/CZBMW[JC31980/93]FOX Racing TeamAKL
10Jiří Mičánek/CZMartini F2[MK45-08]Mičánek MotorsportEKL
17Vladislav Tezešák/CZNissan[-]NKL
18Pavel Nováček/CZMitsubishi Lancer[0375/97]Budweiser BudvarNKL
19Jiří Pertlíček/CZMazda[-]Mazda klub v AČRNKL
20Petr Vokrouhlík/CZOpel Corsa[-]VM MotorsportNKL
21Václav Jarošík/CZNissan[-]Pošumavský Auto Moto KlubNKL
22Henrich Řeháček/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]KTS Racing TeamNKL
24Michaela Votavová/CZFord Escort[96071/93]Motorsport VavřinecNNS
26Jan Vonka/CZBMW M3[35992/96]NKL
27Petr Ponížil/CZFord Escort[98677/93]NKL
31Vlastimil Brůzl/CZŠkoda Felicia[22583/95]SAS ZlínAKL
32Jaroslav Vild/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]AKL
33Radim Ježek/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]AKL
34Václav Janík/CZŠkoda Favorit[536376/93]AMK Ecce Homo ŠternberkAKL
36Vladimír ml. Doubek/CZSuzuki Swift[-]AMK Česká BránaAKL
37Michal Slováček/CZLada Samara[-]Autoklub SlomakAKL
40Jan Trnka/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]AKL
41Michal Bažant/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]AKL
45Milan Tichý/CZOpel Astra[2682665/91]AKL
46Eduard Patera/CZCitroen[..545/93]Sunoco Racing TeamANS
48Václav st Šlajchrt/CZFord Escort[NT59416/92]ANS
52František Neužil/CZŠkoda Favorit[-]Katon MotorsportAKL
53Václav ml Šlajchrt/CZŠkoda Felicia[-]AAB
54Milan Chvojka/CZFord[-]Hana ChvojkováAKL
55Vladimír Doubek/CZBMW[JC34904/95]AMK Česká BránaAKL
57Jiří Jupa/CZBMW[170020/94]BMW M Renocar TeamAKL
60Jiří Zbožínek/CZAudi[80-RT04]STKL
71Radek Šrámek/CZDelta II AŠA[Delta-2/2]Aša Hyundai Racinf TeamEKL
72Lubomír Plaček/CZMTX[1-06/223/1995]EKL
73Miroslav Hemmer/CZMTX[1-03/111/TK9020/75/]Motorsport klub BlanskoEKL
74Roman Hora/CZ[1-10/406/1991/MTX/]EKL
75Antonín Sus/CZMTX[-]Lubomír PlačekENS
76Petr Morávek/CZMTX[1-07/221/1990]CHP Elsev TeamEKL
77Jan Schwarz/CZDelta II[TK2663/94/Delta-2/]Petr VachtaEKL
81Pavel Kurka/CZMTX[TK2229/KA01/]ENS
86Petr Vachta/CZReynard[HAR6937/90]EKL
87Silvestr Ulmann/CZOpel Lotus[-]CHP Elsev TeamEKL
88Leoš Prokopec/CZF3 Dallara[F397-047]EKL
89Patrik Semlbauer/CZOpel Lotus[OVL260/1993]Czech National TeamEKL
90Martin Říha/CZF3 Dallara[F394-050]EKL
91Peter Ruisl/SKLucchini[111-P3-95M]National Team SlovakiaCNKL
92Igor Šimkovič/SKFord Escort[-]Motorsport Racing Team StuadNKL
93Andrej Studenič/SKAudi[A4-ST20]National Team SlovakiaSTNS
95Tomáš Jung/SKEstonia[TK2441/92/Estonia/]Motorsport Racing Team StuadENS
96Jaroslav Krajčí/SK[923-005]AMK Transpetrol SenicaENS
204Jiří Svoboda/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]Autodružstvo ZnojmoHANS
218Jiří Sedláček/CZBMW[-]SAS KlatovyHANS
264Marek Zdražil/CZFormule Easter[-]SK IndustrietechnikHAKL
265Josef Flek/CZMTX[-]AK TišnovHAKL
267Petr Tykal/CZFormule Easter[1-03/112]SK IndustrietechnikHAKL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz