english versionèeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1987-10-11
15. Int. ADAC Bergrennen Hindelang Oberjoch

Oberjoch - EHC - FIA cup/D


Atandance: 20000
Lenght: 5.72 km
Photo update: 2022-02-09
                  

Classified

1. 158Fredy Amweg/CHMartini[MK50-03]06:23,02003:09,8101. gr. Dphoto
2. 157Michel Arbeit/FMarch[-]06:24,88003:11,1202. gr. D
3. 124Walter Pedrazza/APRC C3 Junior[M787_]06:32,60003:15,0701. gr. C3photo
4. 130Herbert Stenger/DSachs C3[ES861]06:33,19003:15,7102. gr. C3photo
5. 122Mauro Nesti/ILucchini[041-S287]06:36,31003:18,0603. gr. C3photo
6. 159Herbert Rostek/DSpirit Jehro[spirit_rostek]06:39,62003:19,3203. gr. D
7. 164Christian Debias/FMartini[-]06:41,91003:19,4404. gr. Dphoto
8. 166Fréderic Roland/FF2[-]06:48,04003:22,9605. gr. D
9. 118Philippe Darbellay/CHLola T298[T298/HU93]06:50,00003:22,6904. gr. C3photo
10. 154Ruedi Schurter/CHReynard[-]06:53,48003:26,1706. gr. D
11. 162Erich Höhmann/DSpirit BMW[_201-04]06:55,14003:26,8307. gr. D
12. 125Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA9[PA9-130/85]06:57,24003:27,3405. gr. C3
13. 143Klaus Koch/DMarch[-]06:58,11003:28,0308. gr. D
14. 138Kurt Gewinnus/DRalt[-]06:59,26003:27,6909. gr. D
15. 114Helmut Kirchmeyer/DMarch 76S[76S-2]06:59,31003:28,3906. gr. C3photo
16. 135Werner Eckert/DRalt[-]07:00,12003:29,31010. gr. D
17. 141Frank Taubert/DMarch[-]07:00,49003:30,09011. gr. D
18. 117Christian Brauer/DLola T296[T296/HU86]07:02,82003:30,3907. gr. C3
19. 142Erich Rostek/DRalt Jehro[-]07:04,33003:31,79012. gr. D
20. 126Willy Frenz/DLola T296[T294/HU66]07:05,44003:31,3608. gr. C3photo
21. 94Robert Donner/USAOpen Wheeler[-]07:07,59003:31,0701. gr. US-O
22. 136Uwe Wolpert/DRalt[579-RT30]07:10,12003:34,96013. gr. D
23. 137Franz Graf/DRalt[-]07:11,48003:35,06014. gr. D
24. 101Claude Francois Jeanneret/CHAudi Quattro[-]07:12,41003:35,2401. gr. B
25. 116Gebhard Zeller/DOsella[PRCM812/1976]07:17,87003:38,5909. gr. C3photo
26. 120Christophe Lenys/FLola T298[T298/HU97]07:17,93003:38,58010. gr. C3
27. 144Chris Vogler/DMartini[-]07:18,92003:38,26015. gr. Dphoto
28. 182Fritz Kalmbach/DKaimann[-]07:19,97003:38,9801. gr. E
29. 115Alexander Engelhard/DCondor C15[C015]07:19,99003:39,01011. gr. C3photo
30. 151Otto Hausele/DMaco[381/M022]07:20,81003:39,75016. gr. D
31. 258Heinz Dorr/DPorsche C[-]07:22,17003:40,1801. gr. Hphoto
32. 134Adelbert Brutsche/DRalt[-]07:23,36003:41,48017. gr. D
33. 257Klaus Böhm/DOpel Manta[-]07:24,58003:42,2402. gr. H
34. 72Norbert Brenner/DMercedes 190[-]07:26,12003:41,6601. gr. A
35. 239Claus Dupre/DAudi Kamei[-]07:26,55003:41,5103. gr. Hphoto
36. 129Klaus Trettl/ILucchini SN[005-M282]07:26,63003:40,73012. gr. C3photo
37. 82Mario Ketterer/DBMW M3[-]07:27,41003:43,3002. gr. Aphoto
38. 314Paul Deisenroth/DFormel Quattro[-]07:28,17003:43,4202. gr. Ephoto
39. 233Rolf Rypka/DOpel Ascona[-]07:29,33003:43,9604. gr. Hphoto
40. 185Hans Lippert/Hawke[-]07:29,35003:41,7903. gr. E
41. 242Erich Öppinger/DBMW 2002[-]07:30,41003:44,1805. gr. Hphoto
42. 81Rolf Göring/DBMW M3[-]07:31,63003:45,0403. gr. Aphoto
43. 74Rainer Fink/DBMW 325[-]07:31,65003:44,9304. gr. Aphoto
44. 250Georg Plasa/DBMW 2002[1613982/87]07:31,88003:45,3306. gr. Hphoto
45. 186Josef Wölfl/DRoyale[-]07:32,37003:46,2104. gr. E
46. 170Thomas Winkler/Lola[-]07:34,08003:44,2405. gr. E
47. 119Horst Deutsch/DTOJ SC206[SC206-78-Deutsch]07:34,37003:46,46013. gr. C3photo
48. 313Armin Stengele/DChevron[-]07:34,58003:42,7206. gr. E
49. 176Hilmar Aumüller/DFF[-]07:35,36003:47,2807. gr. E
50. 90Ulf Larsson/SAudi Quattro Sp.[-]07:37,67003:47,0002. gr. US-Ophoto
51. 199Rüdiger Faustmann/DVW Polo[-]07:38,36003:47,3607. gr. H
52. 177Jaroslav Vorel/CZF Mundial[TK2002/86/KDV03/]07:38,47003:47,1808. gr. Ephoto
53. 92Arild Martinsen/NBMW M3[-]07:39,07003:47,9403. gr. US-O
54. 171Uwe Fiedler/DFF[-]07:42,00003:51,1709. gr. E
55. 215Herbert Morent/DVW Polo[-]07:42,18003:50,9908. gr. H
56. 234Günter Braumüller/Ford Escort[-]07:42,72003:50,3909. gr. Hphoto
57. 75Dieter Knüttel/DFord Sierra Wolf[HWRT1987004]07:44,45003:51,5405. gr. A
58. 105Anton Meusburger/DPorsche Carrera[-]07:45,06003:49,2902. gr. B
59. 230Michael Endress/DAudi 80C[103/75/1981]07:45,37003:51,87010. gr. Hphoto
60. 202Martin Kleiner/DAudi 50[-]07:45,86003:52,55011. gr. H
61. 104Thor Holm/NFord RS200[-]07:47,98003:51,8803. gr. Bphoto
62. 91Tore Bratlie/NMG Metro[-]07:47,98003:52,6004. gr. US-Ophoto
63. 211Bruno Höfler/DVW Polo Sorg[-]07:48,91003:53,92012. gr. H
64. 36Georg Eichelle/DFord Sierra[-]07:49,30003:54,2401. gr. N
65. 161Horst Spiegelhalder/DSM BMW[-]07:49,91003:54,83018. gr. Dphoto
66. 249Peter Künschner/Opel Ascona[-]07:50,22003:54,96013. gr. H
67. 41Reinhard Schall/DFord Sierra[-]07:50,75003:54,2602. gr. Nphoto
68. 37Heinz Vöhringer/DFord Sierra[-]07:51,17003:55,1603. gr. N
69. 40Herbert Gretler/Ford Sierra[-]07:52,33003:55,9504. gr. N
70. 88Robby Unser/USAMazda 323GTX[-]07:53,39003:56,1901. gr. US-P
71. 71Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW M3[-]07:53,42003:56,3906. gr. Aphoto
72. 246Hans Wadislohner/DOpel Kadett[-]07:53,91003:55,88014. gr. Hphoto
73. 38Hartmut Böhme/DFord Sierra[-]07:55,35003:56,9105. gr. Nphoto
74. 226Harald Böhm/DBMW 320[-]07:55,67003:57,02015. gr. Hphoto
75. 55Thomas Krage/DAudi 80[-]07:55,72003:57,1607. gr. A
76. 140Michael Borchert/DMartini[-]07:55,78003:56,66019. gr. D
77. 205Stefan Beyerlein/DAlfa Romeo[-]07:56,21003:57,75016. gr. H
78. 262Hans Baier/DFord Cosworth[-]07:57,00003:57,8101. gr. Gphoto
79. 85Peter Moczar/HBMW 635 CSi[15882/83]07:57,94003:57,3108. gr. Aphoto
80. 254Günther Schuster/DMazda[-]07:58,35003:51,96017. gr. Hphoto
81. 247Wolfgang Jaspers/DBMW 320[-]07:58,96003:56,72018. gr. Hphoto
82. 28Zoltán Barka/HFord[-]08:00,31003:59,0806. gr. N
83. 217Helmut Gehring/DVW Polo Sorg[-]08:00,49003:59,23019. gr. H
84. 236Robert Winters/VW Golf GTi[-]08:00,71003:57,11020. gr. H
85. 56Stefan Kaiser/DVW Golf[-]08:01,85004:00,5209. gr. A
86. 59Mathias Traumm/VW Golf Sorg[-]08:02,07004:00,08010. gr. A
87. 227Walter Heller/DOpel Ascona[-]08:02,59004:00,17021. gr. H
88. 220Helmut Maier/DVW Spiess[-]08:02,91003:56,03023. gr. H
89. 275Dietmar Keller/DOpel Kadett[-]08:03,60004:01,6102. gr. G
90. 255Dieter Stingl/DVW Polo[-]08:04,02004:01,69024. gr. H
91. 103Ferdinand Gander/AAudi Quattro[-]08:04,39004:02,0404. gr. Bphoto
92. 245Friedrich Eibl/DBMW 2002[-]08:04,71004:01,84022. gr. Hphoto
93. 83Magdalena Feneberg/DBMW 323[-]08:05,19004:02,27011. gr. A
94. 39Michael Walter/DMercedes 190[-]08:05,68004:02,0807. gr. N
95. 57Peter Müller/DVW Golf Gti[-]08:06,29004:01,84012. gr. A
96. 279Peter Dematte/Opel Kadett[-]08:06,55004:03,0003. gr. Gphoto
97. 34Günther Gabat/AFord Sierra[-]08:07,37004:02,9608. gr. N
98. 132Renate Sieber/ARalt[-]08:07,60003:53,65020. gr. D
99. 173Paul Marschal/DFF[-]08:07,68004:03,55010. gr. E
100. 200Andreas Schettler/DTalbot[-]08:08,06004:02,60026. gr. Hphoto
101. 61Peter Paravan/VW Golf[-]08:08,72004:03,45013. gr. A
102. 96Francois Klipfel/FTalbot Samba[-]08:09,61004:03,4205. gr. B
103. 208Fritz Sell/DVW Polo[-]08:10,23004:05,11027. gr. H
104. 267Andreas Baier/DFord Escort[-]08:10,32004:04,0404. gr. G
105. 232Wolfgang Stark/DOpel Kadett[-]08:11,23004:02,91025. gr. H
106. 35Manfred Volk/DFord Sierra[-]08:11,27004:05,0009. gr. N
107. 237Adam Kaminski/DFord Escort[-]08:11,27004:05,34028. gr. Hphoto
108. 281Hans-Jürgen Heinrich/DOpel Kadett[-]08:11,73004:05,1705. gr. G
109. 285Detlef Heinze/DOpel Kadett[-]08:12,31004:04,9506. gr. G
110. 62Martin Baum/DVW Golf Gti[-]08:12,34004:05,14014. gr. A
111. 60Siegfried Blüchel/DVW Golf Sigi[-]08:12,90004:05,43015. gr. A
112. 229Holger Pfaunschmidt/Opel Ascona[-]08:12,98004:06,13029. gr. H
113. 221Walter Schäfer/DVW Käfer[-]08:14,09004:06,83031. gr. Hphoto
114. 53Jochen Schniepp/DVW Golf Sorg[-]08:14,39004:05,48016. gr. A
115. 280J. Schrankenmüller/DOpel Kadett[-]08:14,59004:07,2107. gr. G
116. 214Janos Klink/HLada[-]08:14,98004:06,24032. gr. H
117. 277Michael Kloft/DOpel Kadett[-]08:15,08004:07,2808. gr. G
118. 54Georg Dürrbeck/DVW Golf Hohen[-]08:15,50004:06,32017. gr. A
119. 213Franz Weissendorn/VW Polo GT[-]08:16,48004:07,39033. gr. H
120. 67Georg Winkel/DVW Golf Gti[-]08:16,75004:05,54018. gr. A
121. 109Dieter Eckhardt/DChevron[EBS003/81-1981]08:16,99004:08,42014. gr. C3photo
122. 244Max Delestan/DFord Escort[-]08:17,16004:04,15030. gr. H
123. 110Georg Olbrich/DChevron CRS[CRS-0010]08:17,30004:05,23015. gr. C3photo
124. 188Roman Koch/DFiat 128AC[-]08:18,97004:06,39035. gr. Hphoto
125. 187Heinz Sprotte/DNSU Miller[-]08:18,99004:09,09036. gr. Hphoto
126. 283Rolf Becherer/DOpel Kadett[-]08:21,93004:09,7609. gr. G
127. 282Reinhard Nuber/DOpel Kadett[-]08:22,66004:11,20010. gr. G
128. 44Hans Schäfer/DOpel Kadett[-]08:25,69004:11,91019. gr. A
129. 272Erich Valtin/DAudi Quattro[-]08:25,86004:12,67011. gr. G
130. 223Josef Poltschek/DOpel Kadett[-]08:26,24004:11,57037. gr. Hphoto
131. 196Helmut Kuhn/NSU Miller[-]08:26,46004:06,96038. gr. Hphoto
132. 268Michael Gaisreiter/DBMW 325[-]08:26,94004:11,74012. gr. G
133. 107Gerd Wening/DNSU[-]08:27,80004:12,22016. gr. C3photo
134. 266Sepp Spreng/DVW Golf 16V[-]08:30,09004:14,57013. gr. G
135. 235Rudi Werner/Ford Escort[-]08:30,60004:13,91034. gr. H
136. 69Harald Freitag/IOpel Manta[-]08:30,61004:14,44020. gr. A
137. 42Péter Takácz/HBMW M3[-]08:31,91004:15,56010. gr. N
138. 98Lazslo Ranga/HLada VFTS[-]08:32,17004:13,2006. gr. B
139. 25Michael Jochmann/Opel Manta[-]08:33,90004:16,27011. gr. N
140. 252Rudolph Werner/Opel Commodore[-]08:34,45004:16,11040. gr. H
141. 271Manfred Wölfle/DBMW 323i[-]08:34,96004:16,78014. gr. Gphoto
142. 100Umberto De Florian/ILotus[-]08:35,27004:17,0807. gr. B
143. 49Hermann Mittersteiner/IFiat 127[-]08:35,39004:17,19021. gr. A
144. 265Klaus Moll/DBMW 323[-]08:35,44004:17,32015. gr. G
145. 193Peter Reichluber/Fiat 128A[-]08:36,05004:15,74041. gr. Hphoto
146. 210Karl-Heinz Thiel/DNSU TT[-]08:36,36004:15,42042. gr. Hphoto
147. 298Alois Ofak/DOpel Manta[-]08:36,96004:17,15016. gr. G
148. 15Wolfgang Baum/DPeugeot[-]08:37,52004:18,37012. gr. N
149. 43Francois Gasser/FTalbot Samba[-]08:37,53004:18,06022. gr. A
150. 278Detlev Speer/DOpel Kadett[-]08:38,07004:17,57017. gr. G
151. 16Hans Zwahlen/CHPeugeot[-]08:38,20004:18,29013. gr. N
152. 48Hubert Gaser/IFiat 127[-]08:38,33004:18,72023. gr. A
153. 26Armin Gassner/ARenault[-]08:38,40004:18,90014. gr. N
154. 14Norbert Langer/DPeugeot[-]08:38,78004:19,35015. gr. N
155. 209Andreas Böhm/DAlpine[-]08:40,15004:18,63043. gr. Hphoto
156. 12Karl-Heinz Kerschensteiner/DFord[-]08:42,95004:20,07016. gr. N
157. 225Werner Nowak/DFord Escort[-]08:43,04004:20,57044. gr. H
158. 228Wolfgang Briesenick/DOpel Ascona[-]08:43,16004:19,28039. gr. H
159. 270Gotthilf Sailer/Mercedes 201[-]08:43,54004:21,46018. gr. G
160. 20Bernhard Gassler/AToyota[-]08:43,58004:21,68017. gr. N
161. 303Michael Widmann/DOpel Kadett[-]08:44,00004:21,46019. gr. Gphoto
162. 47Sepp Reifer/IFiat 127[-]08:44,72004:21,56024. gr. A
163. 23Rudi Bicciato/IPeugeot[-]08:45,40004:22,48018. gr. N
164. 301Georg Ried/DOpel Manta[-]08:45,76004:22,69020. gr. G
165. 256Wilfried Hermann/BMW 5[-]08:46,35004:22,72045. gr. Hphoto
166. 108Gerd Rickart/NSU[-]08:47,89004:21,93017. gr. C3photo
167. 22Oskar Mühlbauer/DToyota[-]08:48,63004:23,24019. gr. N
168. 286Georg Riegler/DOpel[-]08:50,15004:24,69021. gr. G
169. 284Thomas Barth/VW Golf 16V[-]08:50,53004:24,60022. gr. G
170. 269Franz Scherfler/BMW 325i[-]08:51,64004:24,12023. gr. G
171. 190Olaf Meyer/Audi SO[-]08:52,97004:26,08046. gr. H
172. 192Karl König/DDRNSU Miller[-]08:53,33004:26,48047. gr. H
173. 19Jürgen Henning/DToyota[-]08:53,40004:24,62020. gr. N
174. 51 Balacs/HLada[-]08:53,83004:25,94025. gr. A
175. 191Hans Beer/VW Polo[-]08:54,13004:22,96048. gr. H
176. 263Werner Bölkow/Ford Sierra[-]08:54,71004:27,19024. gr. G
177. 24Klaus Schad/DFiat Abarth[-]08:57,73004:28,50021. gr. N
178. 201Erwin Sterner/DVW Sterner[-]08:58,27004:06,57049. gr. H
179. 3Bruno Erhard/DTalbot[-]08:59,69004:28,62022. gr. N
180. 18Heinrich Kaltenecker/Ford Fiesta[-]09:00,58004:29,02023. gr. N
181. 17Helmut Knoblich/DPeugeot[-]09:02,27004:26,97024. gr. N
182. 68Roland Gratel/Opel Manta[-]09:03,25004:25,73026. gr. A
183. 297Kay Rentel/Mazda[-]09:04,60004:30,90025. gr. G
184. 175Eberhard Wahl/DFF[-]09:05,11004:30,25011. gr. E
185. 294Martin Grether/DFiat 127[-]09:05,35004:31,96026. gr. G
186. 6Rainer Throm/DSuzuki[-]09:06,81004:32,09025. gr. N
187. 292Peter Goller/Mazda 323[-]09:07,93004:33,58027. gr. G
188. 288Armin Reindl/DVW Polo GT[-]09:07,97004:33,81028. gr. G
189. 4Adalbert Rosenberger/DSuzuki[-]09:09,20004:33,94026. gr. N
190. 86Guy Light/USAVW Golf Gti[-]09:11,63004:35,1202. gr. US-P
191. 300Ralf Kurz/DOpel Kadett[-]09:13,68004:35,90029. gr. G
192. 5Johan Gufler/IAutobianchi[-]09:14,22004:36,60027. gr. N
193. 1Horst Schlegel/DSuzuki[-]09:14,57004:37,16028. gr. N
194. 291Werner Riegler/DFord Fiesta[-]09:21,59004:40,17030. gr. G
195. 293Max Holzfurtner/DVW Polo[-]09:22,68004:39,73031. gr. G
196. 2Thomas Stroppe/DSuzuki[-]09:23,05004:40,92029. gr. N
197. 13Stefano Cerutti/VW Golf Gti[-]09:29,16004:42,94030. gr. N
198. 299Michael Mihm/DVW Polo C[-]09:30,92004:43,76032. gr. G
199. 306Horst Feller/DAudi[-]09:32,65004:44,96033. gr. G
200. 183Wolfgang Ott/DVan Diemen[-]09:33,16004:43,31012. gr. E
201. 302Max Samson/Fiat 127[-]09:36,86004:48,15034. gr. G
202. 305Ambros Grüller/VW Polo[-]09:38,79004:48,99035. gr. G
203. 31Richard Martinek/AVW Golf GTI[-]09:41,10004:49,95031. gr. N
204. 304Robert Sulzbacher/VW Polo Avon[-]09:41,20004:50,49036. gr. G
205. 8Galvan Nadia/IAutobianchi[-]09:49,70004:53,35032. gr. N
206. 289Jochen Höflein/DVW Polo C GT[-]09:50,50004:53,67037. gr. G
207. 296Herbert Vogl/DLancia[-]09:52,61004:49,18038. gr. G
208. 7Delia De Florian/IAutobianchi[-]10:00,90004:59,72033. gr. N
209. 295Rainer Rödisch/VW Polo C[-]10:09,21005:00,10039. gr. G
210. 222Wolfgang Liebald/DFiat 128[-]10:10,49005:01,53050. gr. H
211. 179Ian Philip Gibson/CHFF[-]10:24,59005:09,95013. gr. E

Did not classified

AB21Franz Tschager/IVW Golf Gti[-]0----- N
AB153Otto Christmann/DMartini[-]0----- Dphoto
AB155Horst Fendrich/DMaurer Manzel[MM83-006]0----- Dphoto
AB156Josef Zajelsnik/DRalt[-]0----- Dphoto
AB165Deszö Kiss/HToleman[TG280-02]0----- Dphoto
AB174Peter Wiender/Royal[-]0----- E
AB203Arno Schlicke/VW Polo Schlicke[-]0----- H
AB204Giuseppe Laviani/DAlfa Romeo[-]0----- Hphoto
AB206Arthur Kellndorfer/DVW Polo Coupe[-]0----- H
AB241Manfred Riedl/ABMW 320[BF002/79]0----- Hphoto
AB290Wladimir Kralik/VW Polo C GT[-]0----- G
AB152Walter Proebst/DMarch[-]0----- D
AB149Stefan Fricke/DRalt Spiess[-]0----- D
AB45Willi Zeitler/DTalbot Samba[-]0----- A
AB46Thomas Kammerer/DVW Polo Coupe[-]0----- A
AB58Günther Geisbauer/VW Golf[-]0----- A
AB65Georg Trabold/DVW Golf Hess[-]0----- A
AB66Tommy Suchazka/DVW Golf BS[-]0----- A
AB87Gaylord Smith/USAFord Mustang[-]0----- US-P
AB112Andres Vilariòo/ELola[T298/Vilarino2]0----- C3photo
AB113Harald Ulmen/DLola T297[T296/HU85]0----- C3photo
AB123Claudio Callela/IOsella PA9[-]0----- C3photo
AB133Ottmar Fassold/DArgo Toyota[-]0----- D
AB315Laszlo Oroszlan/HFE[RAF-79/80-05]0----- Ephoto

Did not start

NS131Adriano Parlamento/IMarch[-]0----- C3photo
NS167 - [-]0----- photo

Qualification lap times

-124Walter Pedrazza/APRC C3 Junior[M787_]03:16,320C3photo
-112Andres Vilariòo/ELola[T298/Vilarino2]03:21,050C3photo
-122Mauro Nesti/ILucchini[041-S287]03:21,540C3photo
-130Herbert Stenger/DSachs C3[ES861]03:22,160C3photo
-118Philippe Darbellay/CHLola T298[T298/HU93]03:23,690C3photo

Entrylist

1Horst Schlegel/DSuzuki[-]Team SonaxNKL
2Thomas Stroppe/DSuzuki[-]NKL
3Bruno Erhard/DTalbot[-]NKL
4Adalbert Rosenberger/DSuzuki[-]AVON RacingNKL
5Johan Gufler/IAutobianchi[-]RennstallNKL
6Rainer Throm/DSuzuki[-]ACNKL
7Delia De Florian/IAutobianchi[-]NKL
8Galvan Nadia/IAutobianchi[-]NKL
12Karl-Heinz Kerschensteiner/DFord[-]NKL
13Stefano Cerutti/VW Golf Gti[-]RGANKL
14Norbert Langer/DPeugeot[-]NKL
15Wolfgang Baum/DPeugeot[-]MSC MünchenNKL
16Hans Zwahlen/CHPeugeot[-]Sachs SportingNKL
17Helmut Knoblich/DPeugeot[-]Formel RennsportNKL
18Heinrich Kaltenecker/Ford Fiesta[-]NKL
19Jürgen Henning/DToyota[-]DMVNKL
20Bernhard Gassler/AToyota[-]NKL
21Franz Tschager/IVW Golf Gti[-]NAB
22Oskar Mühlbauer/DToyota[-]NKL
23Rudi Bicciato/IPeugeot[-]NKL
24Klaus Schad/DFiat Abarth[-]NKL
25Michael Jochmann/Opel Manta[-]RennstallNKL
26Armin Gassner/ARenault[-]Rallye Club KlostertalNKL
28Zoltán Barka/HFord[-]Külker SCNKL
29Günther Gabat/AFord Cosworth[-]NP
30André Millet/FFord Sierra[-]Ecurie EpronNP
31Richard Martinek/AVW Golf GTI[-]NKL
34Günther Gabat/AFord Sierra[-]NKL
35Manfred Volk/DFord Sierra[-]NKL
36Georg Eichelle/DFord Sierra[-]MSC OstalbNKL
37Heinz Vöhringer/DFord Sierra[-]RG Graf ZeppelinNKL
38Hartmut Böhme/DFord Sierra[-]RG Graf ZeppelinNKL
39Michael Walter/DMercedes 190[-]AVON RacingNKL
40Herbert Gretler/Ford Sierra[-]Wolf RacingNKL
41Reinhard Schall/DFord Sierra[-]NKL
42Péter Takácz/HBMW M3[-]NKL
43Francois Gasser/FTalbot Samba[-]AKL
44Hans Schäfer/DOpel Kadett[-]AKL
45Willi Zeitler/DTalbot Samba[-]AAB
46Thomas Kammerer/DVW Polo Coupe[-]AAB
47Sepp Reifer/IFiat 127[-]AKL
48Hubert Gaser/IFiat 127[-]AKL
49Hermann Mittersteiner/IFiat 127[-]AKL
50Hans-Peter Koppenhöfer/DFiat 127[-]AP
51 Balacs/HLada[-]AKL
53Jochen Schniepp/DVW Golf Sorg[-]AKL
54Georg Dürrbeck/DVW Golf Hohen[-]AKL
55Thomas Krage/DAudi 80[-]AKL
56Stefan Kaiser/DVW Golf[-]RGAAKL
57Peter Müller/DVW Golf Gti[-]AKL
58Günther Geisbauer/VW Golf[-]AAB
59Mathias Traumm/VW Golf Sorg[-]SM SorgAKL
60Siegfried Blüchel/DVW Golf Sigi[-]AKL
61Peter Paravan/VW Golf[-]AKL
62Martin Baum/DVW Golf Gti[-]AKL
65Georg Trabold/DVW Golf Hess[-]AVON RacingAAB
66Tommy Suchazka/DVW Golf BS[-]Formel Fahrzeug TAAB
67Georg Winkel/DVW Golf Gti[-]AG AMCAKL
68Roland Gratel/Opel Manta[-]RennstallAKL
69Harald Freitag/IOpel Manta[-]RennstallAKL
70Balazs Karoly/HVW Golf Gti[-]Form. RacingAP
71Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW M3[-]AKL
72Norbert Brenner/DMercedes 190[-]Sachs SportingAKL
73Herbert Drexler/DFord Sierra[-]Wolf RacingAP
74Rainer Fink/DBMW 325[-]RGAAKL
75Dieter Knüttel/DFord Sierra Wolf[HWRT1987004]AVON RacingAKL
76Philippe Leclerc/FMercedes 190[-]AP
77 - BMW M3[-]RG Graf ZappelinAP
78Wolfgang Böhme/DBMW 325i[-]RG Graf ZappelinAP
80Christian Danner/DBMW M3[-]BMW MotorsportAP
81Rolf Göring/DBMW M3[-]Bauerle FarbenAKL
81Dieter Quester/ABMW M3[-]BMW MotorsportAP
82Mario Ketterer/DBMW M3[-]BMW MotorsportAKL
83Magdalena Feneberg/DBMW 323[-]RGA Sohler SkiAKL
84Giacomo Botti/IBMW M3[-]AP
85Peter Moczar/HBMW 635 CSi[15882/83]Külker SCAKL
86Guy Light/USAVW Golf Gti[-]US-PKL
87Gaylord Smith/USAFord Mustang[-]US-PAB
88Robby Unser/USAMazda 323GTX[-]US-PKL
90Ulf Larsson/SAudi Quattro Sp.[-]EG Larsson TeamUS-OKL
91Tore Bratlie/NMG Metro[-]US-OKL
92Arild Martinsen/NBMW M3[-]Team CastrolUS-OKL
93Knut Boberg/N?[-]Bolery RacingUS-OP
94Robert Donner/USAOpen Wheeler[-]US-OKL
96Francois Klipfel/FTalbot Samba[-]BKL
98Lazslo Ranga/HLada VFTS[-]Panon Volan SCBKL
99Mauro Mabritto/IPorsche 911[-]BP
100Umberto De Florian/ILotus[-]BKL
101Claude Francois Jeanneret/CHAudi Quattro[-]Scuderia CosenzaBKL
102Wilhelm Rinne/DPorsche 911[118206/76/1977]Kannacher GT RacingBP
103Ferdinand Gander/AAudi Quattro[-]BKL
104Thor Holm/NFord RS200[-]Valvoline RacingBKL
105Anton Meusburger/DPorsche Carrera[-]BKL
107Gerd Wening/DNSU[-]MSC SophienthalC3KL
108Gerd Rickart/NSU[-]C3KL
109Dieter Eckhardt/DChevron[EBS003/81-1981]C3KL
110Georg Olbrich/DChevron CRS[CRS-0010]C3KL
112Andres Vilariòo/ELola[T298/Vilarino2]C3AB
113Harald Ulmen/DLola T297[T296/HU85]C3AB
114Helmut Kirchmeyer/DMarch 76S[76S-2]Sachs SportingC3KL
115Alexander Engelhard/DCondor C15[C015]VSA MünchenC3KL
116Gebhard Zeller/DOsella[PRCM812/1976]RG Graf ZappelinC3KL
117Christian Brauer/DLola T296[T296/HU86]C3KL
118Philippe Darbellay/CHLola T298[T298/HU93]Sachs SportingC3KL
119Horst Deutsch/DTOJ SC206[SC206-78-Deutsch]C3KL
120Christophe Lenys/FLola T298[T298/HU97]C3KL
122Mauro Nesti/ILucchini[041-S287]C3KL
123Claudio Callela/IOsella PA9[-]C3AB
124Walter Pedrazza/APRC C3 Junior[M787_]Pedrazza MotorsportC3KL
125Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA9[PA9-130/85]C3KL
126Willy Frenz/DLola T296[T294/HU66]C3KL
128Janos Toth/HTOJ[SC206-79-02]Zamardi Peteofi SEC3P
129Klaus Trettl/ILucchini SN[005-M282]C3KL
130Herbert Stenger/DSachs C3[ES861]Sachs SportingC3KL
131Adriano Parlamento/IMarch[-]C3NS
132Renate Sieber/ARalt[-]ScuderiaDKL
133Ottmar Fassold/DArgo Toyota[-]MSC SophienthalDAB
134Adelbert Brutsche/DRalt[-]AVON RacingDKL
135Werner Eckert/DRalt[-]AVON RacingDKL
136Uwe Wolpert/DRalt[579-RT30]AVON RacingDKL
137Franz Graf/DRalt[-]DKL
138Kurt Gewinnus/DRalt[-]Knig MotorsportDKL
139Robert Gapp/DRalt[-]Knig MotorsportDP
140Michael Borchert/DMartini[-]AVON RacingDKL
141Frank Taubert/DMarch[-]Scuderia NeuserDKL
142Erich Rostek/DRalt Jehro[-]DKL
143Klaus Koch/DMarch[-]AVON RacingDKL
144Chris Vogler/DMartini[-]Knig MotorsportDKL
145Richard Hamann/DReynard[-]BAMO PowerDP
146Petra Wolpert-Höllerich/DRalt[-]DP
147Arnold Wagner/DRalt[-]Knittel RacingDP
148Willy Sippel/DMarch[-]DP
149Stefan Fricke/DRalt Spiess[-]Crew KnittelDAB
150Karl Heinz Maurer/DMartini[-]DP
151Otto Hausele/DMaco[381/M022]DKL
152Walter Proebst/DMarch[-]DAB
153Otto Christmann/DMartini[-]Crew KnittelDAB
154Ruedi Schurter/CHReynard[-]DKL
155Horst Fendrich/DMaurer Manzel[MM83-006]Sachs SportingDAB
156Josef Zajelsnik/DRalt[-]DAB
157Michel Arbeit/FMarch[-]DKL
158Fredy Amweg/CHMartini[MK50-03]FRC WintherthurDKL
159Herbert Rostek/DSpirit Jehro[spirit_rostek]DKL
160Ruedi Schurter/CHReynard Valvoline[-]Formel RennsportDP
161Horst Spiegelhalder/DSM BMW[-]DKL
162Erich Höhmann/DSpirit BMW[_201-04]DKL
163Georg Pacher/APRC[M855_]DP
164Christian Debias/FMartini[-]DKL
165Deszö Kiss/HToleman[TG280-02]Volan SCDAB
166Fréderic Roland/FF2[-]DKL
167 - [-]NS
169Lutz Becker/DNSU[-]EP
170Thomas Winkler/Lola[-]ADAC JumboteamEKL
171Uwe Fiedler/DFF[-]EKL
172K.-H. Heigl/Royal[-]EP
173Paul Marschal/DFF[-]EKL
174Peter Wiender/Royal[-]AVON RacingEAB
175Eberhard Wahl/DFF[-]MSC StuttgartEKL
176Hilmar Aumüller/DFF[-]MSC ScuderiaEKL
177Jaroslav Vorel/CZF Mundial[TK2002/86/KDV03/]MSC 12EKL
178Ondrej Dobrota/SKF Mundial[1-06/176/1981_]MSC 12EP
179Ian Philip Gibson/CHFF[-]EKL
180Adi Dünser/Lola Ford[-]RGA Sohler SkiEP
181Peter Gehret/Van Diemen[-]EP
182Fritz Kalmbach/DKaimann[-]MSC StuttgartEKL
183Wolfgang Ott/DVan Diemen[-]BERU ZündkerzenEKL
184Horst Möck/FV[-]EP
185Hans Lippert/Hawke[-]EKL
186Josef Wölfl/DRoyale[-]EKL
187Heinz Sprotte/DNSU Miller[-]MSC SophienthalHKL
188Roman Koch/DFiat 128AC[-]RGA Sohler RacingHKL
190Olaf Meyer/Audi SO[-]HKL
191Hans Beer/VW Polo[-]HKL
192Karl König/DDRNSU Miller[-]MSC SophienthalHKL
193Peter Reichluber/Fiat 128A[-]MSC StuttgartHKL
194Heinz-Chr. Vöhringer/DNSU TTS[-]HP
196Helmut Kuhn/NSU Miller[-]MSC SophienthalHKL
197Karl König/DDRNSU Miller[-]MSC SophienthalHP
198Wolfgang Schettler/DTalbot[-]HP
199Rüdiger Faustmann/DVW Polo[-]MSC StraubingHKL
200Andreas Schettler/DTalbot[-]HKL
201Erwin Sterner/DVW Sterner[-]HKL
202Martin Kleiner/DAudi 50[-]Team EdelsteinHKL
203Arno Schlicke/VW Polo Schlicke[-]MSRT FreiamtHAB
204Giuseppe Laviani/DAlfa Romeo[-]RGA Sohler SkiHAB
205Stefan Beyerlein/DAlfa Romeo[-]HKL
206Arthur Kellndorfer/DVW Polo Coupe[-]MSC IndersdorfHAB
207Richard Martinek/ANSU TT[-]HP
208Fritz Sell/DVW Polo[-]SM SorgHKL
209Andreas Böhm/DAlpine[-]MSC ScuderiaHKL
210Karl-Heinz Thiel/DNSU TT[-]HKL
211Bruno Höfler/DVW Polo Sorg[-]HKL
212Benny Frass/IFiat 119[-]HP
213Franz Weissendorn/VW Polo GT[-]AVON RacingHKL
214Janos Klink/HLada[-]Külker SCVHKL
215Herbert Morent/DVW Polo[-]RGA Sohler SkiHKL
216Harard Heinel/DAlfa Romeo[-]HP
217Helmut Gehring/DVW Polo Sorg[-]MSRTHKL
220Helmut Maier/DVW Spiess[-]HKL
221Walter Schäfer/DVW Käfer[-]HKL
222Wolfgang Liebald/DFiat 128[-]HKL
223Josef Poltschek/DOpel Kadett[-]HKL
224Herbert Kustermann/DOpel Kadett[-]MSC ScuderiaHP
225Werner Nowak/DFord Escort[-]HKL
226Harald Böhm/DBMW 320[-]HKL
227Walter Heller/DOpel Ascona[-]Opel SportfahrerHKL
228Wolfgang Briesenick/DOpel Ascona[-]HKL
229Holger Pfaunschmidt/Opel Ascona[-]AVON RacingHKL
230Michael Endress/DAudi 80C[103/75/1981]RGA Sohler SkiHKL
231Achim Winter/DToyota[-]VSAHP
232Wolfgang Stark/DOpel Kadett[-]HKL
233Rolf Rypka/DOpel Ascona[-]Team MatterHKL
234Günter Braumüller/Ford Escort[-]RG UlmHKL
235Rudi Werner/Ford Escort[-]HKL
236Robert Winters/VW Golf GTi[-]HKL
237Adam Kaminski/DFord Escort[-]HKL
238Peter Witzel/DFord Escort[-]HP
239Claus Dupre/DAudi Kamei[-]Kamei CrewHKL
240Horst Reiner Butz/DOpel Ascona[-]HP
241Manfred Riedl/ABMW 320[BF002/79]HAB
242Erich Öppinger/DBMW 2002[-]Scuderia MünchenHKL
243Alfred Hilger/DBMW 2002[3960426/74]HP
244Max Delestan/DFord Escort[-]HKL
245Friedrich Eibl/DBMW 2002[-]VSA MünchenHKL
246Hans Wadislohner/DOpel Kadett[-]HKL
247Wolfgang Jaspers/DBMW 320[-]AVON RacingHKL
248Friedel Schmitz/VW Golf[-]HP
249Peter Künschner/Opel Ascona[-]HKL
250Georg Plasa/DBMW 2002[1613982/87]Crew KnüttelHKL
252Rudolph Werner/Opel Commodore[-]HKL
253Christoph Hanke/DBMW 2002[-]VSA MünchenHP
254Günther Schuster/DMazda[-]HKL
255Dieter Stingl/DVW Polo[-]RGA Sohler SkiHKL
256Wilfried Hermann/BMW 5[-]WB HufnagelHKL
257Klaus Böhm/DOpel Manta[-]HKL
258Heinz Dorr/DPorsche C[-]H. DerkumHKL
259Karl-Heinz Linnig/DPorsche C[-]HP
260Gebhard Engelhart/DOpel Ascona[-]HP
262Hans Baier/DFord Cosworth[-]AVON RacingGKL
263Werner Bölkow/Ford Sierra[-]GKL
265Klaus Moll/DBMW 323[-]GKL
266Sepp Spreng/DVW Golf 16V[-]RG RosenheimGKL
267Andreas Baier/DFord Escort[-]AVON RacingGKL
268Michael Gaisreiter/DBMW 325[-]Rally TeamGKL
269Franz Scherfler/BMW 325i[-]GKL
270Gotthilf Sailer/Mercedes 201[-]Knig MotorsportGKL
271Manfred Wölfle/DBMW 323i[-]GKL
272Erich Valtin/DAudi Quattro[-]GKL
275Dietmar Keller/DOpel Kadett[-]MRST FreiamtGKL
276Heinz Saller/DRenault[-]Scuderia MagraGP
277Michael Kloft/DOpel Kadett[-]AVON RacingGKL
278Detlev Speer/DOpel Kadett[-]GKL
279Peter Dematte/Opel Kadett[-]AVON RacingGKL
280J. Schrankenmüller/DOpel Kadett[-]AVON RacingGKL
281Hans-Jürgen Heinrich/DOpel Kadett[-]GKL
282Reinhard Nuber/DOpel Kadett[-]GKL
283Rolf Becherer/DOpel Kadett[-]GKL
284Thomas Barth/VW Golf 16V[-]GKL
285Detlef Heinze/DOpel Kadett[-]GKL
286Georg Riegler/DOpel[-]GKL
288Armin Reindl/DVW Polo GT[-]GKL
289Jochen Höflein/DVW Polo C GT[-]GKL
290Wladimir Kralik/VW Polo C GT[-]GAB
291Werner Riegler/DFord Fiesta[-]GKL
292Peter Goller/Mazda 323[-]Parma ElanGKL
293Max Holzfurtner/DVW Polo[-]GKL
294Martin Grether/DFiat 127[-]GKL
295Rainer Rödisch/VW Polo C[-]MSC ScuderiaGKL
296Herbert Vogl/DLancia[-]GKL
297Kay Rentel/Mazda[-]GKL
298Alois Ofak/DOpel Manta[-]GKL
299Michael Mihm/DVW Polo C[-]MSC IndersdorfGKL
300Ralf Kurz/DOpel Kadett[-]GKL
301Georg Ried/DOpel Manta[-]GKL
302Max Samson/Fiat 127[-]GKL
303Michael Widmann/DOpel Kadett[-]Sachs SportingGKL
304Robert Sulzbacher/VW Polo Avon[-]AVON RacingGKL
305Ambros Grüller/VW Polo[-]RG BambergerGKL
306Horst Feller/DAudi[-]GKL
307Peter Prinz/Renault[-]GP
311Claude Frasca/FAGS[-]EP
312Andras Nagy/HMTX[-]Volan SCEP
313Armin Stengele/DChevron[-]EKL
314Paul Deisenroth/DFormel Quattro[-]AVON RacingEKL
315Laszlo Oroszlan/HFE[RAF-79/80-05]EAB

Pøeèteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz