english versionèeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1980-07-20
Schauinsland

Freiburg - EHC/D


Lenght: 11.2 km
Last update: 2021-11-29
                  

Classified

1. 270Markus Hotz/CHMarch 802 BMW[802-08]11:30,23005:43,1601. gr. Gr.8photo
2. 266Eugen Strähl/CHMarch 802[-]11:39,57005:47,5202. gr. Gr.8photo
3. 254Edy Kobelt/CHArgo F3[-]12:07,51005:59,5303. gr. Gr.8
4. 233Michel Pignard/FTOJ SC206[79-08-206-S]12:07,94005:49,1601. gr. Gr.6photo
5. 264Fredy Amweg/CHMartini MK9[-]12:11,51006:04,0704. gr. Gr.8photo
6. 236Bernhard Wissler/DBMW M1[-]12:11,71005:55,3702. gr. Gr.6
7. 230Horst Deutsch/DTOJ SC206[-]12:13,21006:04,8503. gr. Gr.6photo
8. 228Jean-Louis Bos/FLola T298[T298/HU100]12:24,14006:08,0104. gr. Gr.6photo
9. 225Peter Stürtz/DLola[T297/HU66]12:25,13006:09,1705. gr. Gr.6photo
10. 213Jean-Marie Alméras/FPorsche 935 K3[-]12:27,35006:11,2501. gr. Gr.5photo
11. 267André Chevalley/CHRalt RT1[-]12:29,02006:09,9905. gr. Gr.8
12. 263Walter Pedrazza/AMarch F2[-]12:34,19006:15,7626. gr. Gr.8photo
13. 252Fridolin Wettstein/CHRalt[-]12:37,20006:12,5507. gr. Gr.8photo
14. 246Klaus Trella/DChevron[-]12:41,90006:17,8708. gr. Gr.8
15. 240Mario Ketterer/DBMW M1[4301042]12:43,24006:03,3906. gr. Gr.6photo
16. 206Anton Fischhaber/DBMW 320[-]12:45,33006:15,0702. gr. Gr.5photo
17. 186Herbert Stenger/DFord Escort RS[-]12:45,36006:18,0101. gr. Gr.2photo
18. 24Roland Biancone/FPorsche 930 Turbo[-]12:45,68006:10,6001. gr. Gr.3
19. 199Rolf Rypka/DOpel Ascona 400[-]12:47,72006:19,7201. gr. Gr.4
20. 189Yves Evrard/FBMW 320[-]12:48,57006:23,0902. gr. Gr.2photo
21. 214Claude Francois Jeanneret/CHBMW 320 Heidegger[-]12:49,80006:22,6103. gr. Gr.5photo
22. 244Hanspeter Gafner/CHVee Max Super V[-]12:51,21006:23,0309. gr. Gr.8
23. 25Rolf Göring/DPorsche[9114609094]12:52,58006:18,0202. gr. Gr.3
24. 205Eckhard Schimpf/DBMW 320[E21R1-29]12:53,56006:20,6404. gr. Gr.5photo
25. 260Christian Danner/DRalt RT 1[-]12:59,88006:27,11010. gr. Gr.8photo
26. 204Jacques Alméras/FPorsche 934 Turbo[-]13:00,12006:26,7802. gr. Gr.4photo
27. 250Bruno Huber/CHArgo F3[-]13:04,73006:30,84011. gr. Gr.8
28. 190Kurt Kellenberger/CHBMW 320[-]13:05,87006:31,3303. gr. Gr.2
29. 176Günther Benzenhöffer/DVW Scirocco[-]13:07,15006:33,4604. gr. Gr.2photo
30. 243Wolfgang Braun/DLCR FSV[-]13:09,85006:29,76012. gr. Gr.8
31. 191Theo Frick/DBMW 320[-]13:10,44006:32,6105. gr. Gr.2photo
32. 182Claus Dupre/DVW Golf[-]13:11,84003:34,0306. gr. Gr.2
33. 245Fritz Kalmbach/DKaiman Super V[-]13:13,01006:33,64013. gr. Gr.8
34. 257Kurt Truessel/CHMarch 753[-]13:13,67006:26,94014. gr. Gr.8
35. 261Georg Neugebauer/DMarch[-]13:13,71006:35,27015. gr. Gr.8photo
36. 23Karl-Heinz Linnig/DPorsche 930 Turbo[-]13:15,94006:15,8603. gr. Gr.3photo
37. 201Jacques Guillot/FPorsche 911 SC[-]13:16,20006:37,8803. gr. Gr.4photo
38. 241Rolf Weiss/DLola T328[-]13:16,30006:37,50016. gr. Gr.8
39. 271Karlh. Weisser/DRenault 364[-]13:16,89006:26,83017. gr. Gr.8
40. 195Heinrich Peter/DBMW 2002[-]13:18,88006:37,8107. gr. Gr.2
41. 193Edgar Grund/DBMW 320[-]13:24,99006:41,0308. gr. Gr.2photo
42. 173Helmut Maier/DVW Scirocco[-]13:28,89006:40,4109. gr. Gr.2photo
43. 135Horst Schmid/DPorsche[-]13:29,48006:28,2701. gr. Gr.3B
44. 202Werner Haug/DFord Escort[-]13:35,60006:42,5904. gr. Gr.4photo
45. 251Martin Schmucki/CHRalt BMW[-]13:36,16006:45,66018. gr. Gr.8
46. 247Siegfried Gebhard/DTOJ MSV/01[-]13:38,00006:39,13019. gr. Gr.8
47. 174Karlheinz Dietel/DAudi 80[-]13:44,99006:47,26010. gr. Gr.2
48. 232Peter-Paul Dürig/CHMartin BM9[-]13:46,05006:49,8407. gr. Gr.6
49. 219Kurt Hämmerle/ALola T290[-]13:53,80006:39,3808. gr. Gr.6
50. 248Peter Ries/DKaiman Super V[-]13:53,93006:56,90020. gr. Gr.8
51. 166Siegfried Panther/DTalbot Simca[-]14:00,67006:59,45011. gr. Gr.2
52. 147Kuno Meeh/DAudi 50[-]14:02,70007:00,75012. gr. Gr.2
53. 168Gérard Gurtner/CHAudi 50[-]14:07,28006:49,83013. gr. Gr.2
54. 146Hubert Then/DFiat Ritmo[-]14:11,49007:01,52014. gr. Gr.2
55. 197Klaus Roeckel/DOpel Commodore[-]14:15,44007:07,57015. gr. Gr.2
56. 239Sepp Greger/DPorsche[910-016]14:16,14006:43,3709. gr. Gr.6photo
57. 158Martin Kleiner/DTalbot Simca[-]14:16,79007:06,61016. gr. Gr.2
58. 22Kurt Matter/CHLotus Europe[-]14:18,78006:53,6804. gr. Gr.3
59. 217Karl-Heinz Conrad/DChevron B26[-]14:22,02007:05,56010. gr. Gr.6
60. 155Helmut Kirchmeyer/DAudi 50[-]14:23,54007:09,56017. gr. Gr.2
61. 170Axel Rees/DAlfa Romeo Alfasud[-]14:24,61007:08,82018. gr. Gr.2
62. 169Karlheinz Rigling/DAlfa Romeo Alfasud[-]14:25,43007:12,44019. gr. Gr.2
63. 231Manfred Behnke/DBehnke Condor[-]14:25,75006:51,81011. gr. Gr.6
64. 208Max Jakob/CHFord Escort[-]14:28,19007:09,6305. gr. Gr.5
65. 412Harry Schulze/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]14:35,12007:16,4801. gr. Alfasud
66. 187Jürgen Meier/DBMW 2002[-]14:35,63007:15,03020. gr. Gr.2
67. 422Jörg Recker/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]14:35,99007:15,3302. gr. Alfasud
68. 165Klaus Rothweiler/DTalbot Simca[-]14:37,23007:12,18021. gr. Gr.2
69. 144Klaus Pfeffer/DAudi 50[-]14:41,79007:18,21022. gr. Gr.2photo
70. 414Rüdiger Stumpf/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]14:42,78007:14,1103. gr. Alfasud
71. 209Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW 320 Schnitzer[Interag78-01]14:47,37007:19,4506. gr. Gr.5photo
72. 405Peter Rausch/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]14:47,53007:22,8404. gr. Alfasud
73. 403Michael Fleissner/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]14:47,68007:20,2405. gr. Alfasud
74. 139Thomas Vogelsang/DFord Fiesta[-]14:48,26007:21,12023. gr. Gr.2photo
75. 150Wolfgang Wintergerst/DFiat 128[-]14:49,74007:20,01024. gr. Gr.2
76. 161Otto Bark/DAudi 50[-]14:50,29007:11,20025. gr. Gr.2
77. 220Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner BS 1300 NSU[BS-0177-1977]14:50,42007:14,55012. gr. Gr.6
78. 413Michael Widmann/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]14:50,47007:23,6206. gr. Alfasud
79. 411Klaus Eisenreich/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]14:51,58007:23,5307. gr. Alfasud
80. 136Heinz Vöhringer/DA 112 Abarth[-]14:54,19007:26,22026. gr. Gr.2
81. 433Dirk Amthor/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]14:55,54007:23,4408. gr. Alfasud
82. 401Dieter Kuppi/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]14:59,05007:25,5909. gr. Alfasud
83. 407H. Gorzawski/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]15:00,34007:26,88010. gr. Alfasud
84. 420Cannine Panico/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]15:01,42007:26,28011. gr. Alfasud
85. 418Harald Storck/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]15:07,15007:30,82012. gr. Alfasud
86. 408Peter Heinz Harter/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]15:10,49007:27,43013. gr. Alfasud
87. 216Werner Meuser/Meuser M803[-]15:11,50007:22,73013. gr. Gr.6
88. 143Klaus Struebe/DFiat 128[-]15:17,03007:33,21027. gr. Gr.2
89. 185Heinrich Sommer/DFord Escort[-]15:20,15007:39,57028. gr. Gr.2
90. 184Gerhard Harmel/DOpel Ascona[-]15:21,79007:40,33029. gr. Gr.2
91. 417Wolfgang Pfitzner/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]15:22,52007:39,36014. gr. Alfasud
92. 424Burkh. Stadelmann/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]15:24,96007:41,40015. gr. Alfasud
93. 177Hubert Theodor Schmidt/DVW Scirocco[-]15:27,27007:41,94030. gr. Gr.2
94. 178Andreas Fuchs/DVW Scirocco[-]16:01,05007:59,46031. gr. Gr.2
95. 226Hans Affentranger/CHLola T297[T297/HU90]16:16,24007:41,66014. gr. Gr.6photo
96. 138Gerd Nagel/DDatsun Cherry[-]16:26,67008:10,05032. gr. Gr.2
97. 188Georg Olbrich/DAlfa Romeo GTV[-]16:39,57008:08,43033. gr. Gr.2

Others (Classified)

KL15Gérard Pradelle/FFord Escort RS[-]0----1. gr. Gr.1photo
KL10Hartmut Böhme/DFord Escort RS[-]0----3. gr. Gr.1

Did not classified

AB180Norbert Handa/DFiat Ritmo[-]0----- Gr.2photo
AB255René Lampert/CHChevron[-]0----- Gr.8
AB258Klaus Hansert/DMaco[-]0----- Gr.8
AB157Mariane Friese/DFiat 128[-]0----- Gr.2
AB153Manfred Ohnmacht/DAudi 50[-]0----- Gr.2
AB137G. Kuehlewein/DDaihatsu[-]0----- Gr.2
AB141Klaus-J. Welsch/DLeyland[-]0----- Gr.2
AB194Günther Schuster/DBMW[-]0----- Gr.2
AB198Hermann Dorr/DBMW 2002[-]0----- Gr.2
AB192Anton Kofler/DBMW 320[-]0----- Gr.2
AB234Janos Toth/HTOJ[-]0----- Gr.6
AB218Günther Schmid/DCRS Ford[-]0----- Gr.6
AB149Roland Hermann/DAudi 50[-]0----- Gr.2photo
AB229Max Welti/CHMarch 75S Wittwer[75S-4]0----- Gr.6photo
AB402Guenter Hartl/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]0----- Alfasud

Others

ST78W. Maysenhölder/DTalbot Simca[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST90Georg Kilian/DVW Golf[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST88Kutr Schwaibold/DVW Golf[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST18Edy Kamm/CHVW Golf[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST89Heinz Neurohr/DVW Golf[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST91Klaus Pflueger/DVW Golf[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST96Klaus Dahms/DVW Golf[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST102Ute Schlauderer/DVW Golf[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST92Werner Haertl/DVW Golf[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST98Klaus Hagist/DVW Golf[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST114Norbert Brenner/DFord Escort[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST97Leopold Herb/DVW Golf[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST86Alfred Spaeh/DVW Golf[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST93Stefan Gosch/DVW Golf[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST71Jürgen Abt/DTalbot Simca[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST82Rainer Pastari/DTalbot Simca[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST75Michael Bayer/Talbot Simca[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST72Manfred Gutmann/DTalbot Simca[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST73Peter Schneider/DTalbot Simca[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST76Norbert Langer/DTalbot Simca[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST81Achim Meier/DTalbot Simca[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST87Günther Weber/DVW Golf[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST94Berthold Belsch/DVW Golf[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST99Gerhard Krech/DAudi 80[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST104Roland Asch/DFord Escort[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST107Reinhard Schall/DFord Escort[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST122Albert Hammel/DFord Escort[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST125Helmut Braun/DOpel Kadett[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST109Holger Pfannschmidt/DOpel Ascona[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST112Edgar Weisert/DFord Escort[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST123Claus J. Kern/DFord Escort[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST129Helmut Schroeder/DFord Capri[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST134Hubert Weis/DOpel Commodore[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST133Walter Haas/DOpel Commodore[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST132Horst Jun. Schmid/DFord Capri[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST130Klaus Pfannschmidt/DChevrolet Camaro[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST131Thomas Greiner/DOpel Commodore[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST126Winfried Ednres/DOpel Kadett[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST124Hans Weilacher/DAlfa Romeo GTV[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST106Wolfgang Dorn/DOpel Kadett[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST119Alfred Kloft/DFord Escort[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST128Günter Braumüller/Ford Escort[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST116Berthold Sinner/DOpel Kadett[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST113Peter Witzel/DFord Escort[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST121Gerd Twardzik/DFord Escort[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST118Jürgen Falk/DFord Escort[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST110Herbert Kummle/DFord Escort[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST105Horst Beckmann/DOpel Kadett[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST108Michael Ruedt/DFord Escort[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST117Rolf Baumann/DFord Escort[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST - [-]0----- Gr.1B
ST83Fritz Hagin/DTalbot Simca[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST7Herbert Hürter/DFord Escort[-]0----- Gr.1photo
ST14Rolf Becherer/DFord Escort[-]0----- Gr.1
ST19Ph. Camandona/CHAudi 80[-]0----- Gr.1
ST28Ernst Plannasch/DA 112 Abarth[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST35Rainer Reich/DA 112 Abarth[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST38Lutz Stegmüller/DA 112 Abarth[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST45Hans-Peter Koppenhöfer/DA 112 Abarth[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST27Siegfried Bartenschlager/DA 112 Abarth[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST33Klaus Bernert/DA 112 Abarth[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST32Karl Heinz Gohl/DA 112 Abarth[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST36Georg Stoll/DA 112 Abarth[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST18H.J. Leutenecker/DOpel Kadett[-]0----- Gr.1
ST12Ewald Ulrich/DOpel Kadett[-]0----- Gr.1
ST17Johny Piccinato/CHAudi 80[-]0----- Gr.1
ST6H. Tritschier/DTalbot Simca[-]0----- Gr.1
ST4Patrick Paris/DTalbot Simca[-]0----- Gr.1
ST1Harald Leutenecker/DTalbot Simca[-]0----- Gr.1
ST5Albrecht Baechler/DTalbot Simca[-]0----- Gr.1photo
ST2J. Heissner/DTalbot Simca[-]0----- Gr.1
ST3Bruno Roos/DTalbot Simca[-]0----- Gr.1
ST9Kurt Schneiter/CHTriumph Dolomite[-]0----- Gr.1
ST13Roland Vogt/CHOpel Kadett[-]0----- Gr.1
ST16Thomas Haberstich/DOpel Kadett[-]0----- Gr.1
ST11Gerhard Dreher/DOpel Kadett[-]0----- Gr.1
ST37J. Ringelspacher/DA 112 Abarth[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST34Michael Maurer/DA 112 Abarth[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST39Richard Seiler/DA 112 Abarth[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST56Oskar Eberle/DFiat 127[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST51Max Birnbreier/DA 112 Abarth[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST61Kurt Gerber/DAudi 50[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST49Hans Peter Pfau/DA 112 Abarth[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST52E. Muelhaupt/DFord Fiesta[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST58Jürgen Koch/DAudi 50[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST63Elly Gronmayer/DA 112 Abarth[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST67Antonio Tardo/DFiat 127[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST64Helmut Gehring/DAudi 50[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST77Hans Exner/DTalbot Simca[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST53Hermann Scherer/DFiat 128[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST54Thomas Doettling/DFord Fiesta[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST66D. Prassler/DA 112 Abarth[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST43Franz Schweizer/DA 112 Abarth[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST29Adelbert Brutsche/DA 112 Abarth[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST41Gerald Müller/DA 112 Abarth[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST44Fritz Bufe/DA 112 Abarth[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST40Werner Riegler/DA 112 Abarth[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST57Manfred Burkhardt/DFord Fiesta[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST48Wilhelm Kern/DFord Fiesta[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST59Herb, Schuerz/DFiat 127[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST65Peter Danegger/DFord Fiesta[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST50Hans-Joachim Schmidt/DA 112 Abarth[-]0----- Gr.1B
ST74Hartmut Erhard/Talbot Simca[-]0----- Gr.1B

Entrylist

- [-]Gr.1BST
1Harald Leutenecker/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1ST
2J. Heissner/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1ST
3Bruno Roos/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1ST
4Patrick Paris/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1ST
5Albrecht Baechler/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1ST
6H. Tritschier/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1ST
7Herbert Hürter/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1ST
9Kurt Schneiter/CHTriumph Dolomite[-]Gr.1ST
10Hartmut Böhme/DFord Escort RS[-]Gr.1KL
11Gerhard Dreher/DOpel Kadett[-]Gr.1ST
12Ewald Ulrich/DOpel Kadett[-]Gr.1ST
13Roland Vogt/CHOpel Kadett[-]Gr.1ST
14Rolf Becherer/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1ST
15Gérard Pradelle/FFord Escort RS[-]Gr.1KL
16Thomas Haberstich/DOpel Kadett[-]Gr.1ST
17Johny Piccinato/CHAudi 80[-]Gr.1ST
18H.J. Leutenecker/DOpel Kadett[-]Gr.1ST
18Edy Kamm/CHVW Golf[-]Gr.1BST
19Ph. Camandona/CHAudi 80[-]Gr.1ST
22Kurt Matter/CHLotus Europe[-]Squadra CaposcaricoGr.3KL
23Karl-Heinz Linnig/DPorsche 930 Turbo[-]RG Graf ZeppelinGr.3KL
24Roland Biancone/FPorsche 930 Turbo[-]Equipe Alméras FréresGr.3KL
25Rolf Göring/DPorsche[9114609094]Gr.3KL
27Siegfried Bartenschlager/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1BST
28Ernst Plannasch/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1BST
29Adelbert Brutsche/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1BST
32Karl Heinz Gohl/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1BST
33Klaus Bernert/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1BST
34Michael Maurer/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1BST
35Rainer Reich/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1BST
36Georg Stoll/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1BST
37J. Ringelspacher/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1BST
38Lutz Stegmüller/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1BST
39Richard Seiler/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1BST
40Werner Riegler/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1BST
41Gerald Müller/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1BST
43Franz Schweizer/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1BST
44Fritz Bufe/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1BST
45Hans-Peter Koppenhöfer/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1BST
48Wilhelm Kern/DFord Fiesta[-]Gr.1BST
49Hans Peter Pfau/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1BST
50Hans-Joachim Schmidt/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1BST
51Max Birnbreier/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1BST
52E. Muelhaupt/DFord Fiesta[-]Gr.1BST
53Hermann Scherer/DFiat 128[-]Gr.1BST
54Thomas Doettling/DFord Fiesta[-]Gr.1BST
56Oskar Eberle/DFiat 127[-]Gr.1BST
57Manfred Burkhardt/DFord Fiesta[-]Gr.1BST
58Jürgen Koch/DAudi 50[-]Gr.1BST
59Herb, Schuerz/DFiat 127[-]Gr.1BST
61Kurt Gerber/DAudi 50[-]Gr.1BST
63Elly Gronmayer/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1BST
64Helmut Gehring/DAudi 50[-]Gr.1BST
65Peter Danegger/DFord Fiesta[-]Gr.1BST
66D. Prassler/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.1BST
67Antonio Tardo/DFiat 127[-]Gr.1BST
71Jürgen Abt/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1BST
72Manfred Gutmann/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1BST
73Peter Schneider/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1BST
74Hartmut Erhard/Talbot Simca[-]Gr.1BST
75Michael Bayer/Talbot Simca[-]Gr.1BST
76Norbert Langer/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1BST
77Hans Exner/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1BST
78W. Maysenhölder/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1BST
81Achim Meier/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1BST
82Rainer Pastari/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1BST
83Fritz Hagin/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.1BST
86Alfred Spaeh/DVW Golf[-]Gr.1BST
87Günther Weber/DVW Golf[-]Gr.1BST
88Kutr Schwaibold/DVW Golf[-]Gr.1BST
89Heinz Neurohr/DVW Golf[-]Gr.1BST
90Georg Kilian/DVW Golf[-]Gr.1BST
91Klaus Pflueger/DVW Golf[-]Gr.1BST
92Werner Haertl/DVW Golf[-]Gr.1BST
93Stefan Gosch/DVW Golf[-]Gr.1BST
94Berthold Belsch/DVW Golf[-]Gr.1BST
96Klaus Dahms/DVW Golf[-]Gr.1BST
97Leopold Herb/DVW Golf[-]Gr.1BST
98Klaus Hagist/DVW Golf[-]Gr.1BST
99Gerhard Krech/DAudi 80[-]Gr.1BST
102Ute Schlauderer/DVW Golf[-]Gr.1BST
104Roland Asch/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1BST
105Horst Beckmann/DOpel Kadett[-]Gr.1BST
106Wolfgang Dorn/DOpel Kadett[-]Gr.1BST
107Reinhard Schall/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1BST
108Michael Ruedt/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1BST
109Holger Pfannschmidt/DOpel Ascona[-]Gr.1BST
110Herbert Kummle/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1BST
112Edgar Weisert/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1BST
113Peter Witzel/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1BST
114Norbert Brenner/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1BST
116Berthold Sinner/DOpel Kadett[-]Gr.1BST
117Rolf Baumann/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1BST
118Jürgen Falk/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1BST
119Alfred Kloft/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1BST
121Gerd Twardzik/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1BST
122Albert Hammel/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1BST
123Claus J. Kern/DFord Escort[-]Gr.1BST
124Hans Weilacher/DAlfa Romeo GTV[-]Gr.1BST
125Helmut Braun/DOpel Kadett[-]Gr.1BST
126Winfried Ednres/DOpel Kadett[-]Gr.1BST
128Günter Braumüller/Ford Escort[-]Gr.1BST
129Helmut Schroeder/DFord Capri[-]Gr.1BST
130Klaus Pfannschmidt/DChevrolet Camaro[-]Gr.1BST
131Thomas Greiner/DOpel Commodore[-]Gr.1BST
132Horst Jun. Schmid/DFord Capri[-]Gr.1BST
133Walter Haas/DOpel Commodore[-]Gr.1BST
134Hubert Weis/DOpel Commodore[-]Gr.1BST
135Horst Schmid/DPorsche[-]Autohaus Max MoritzGr.3BKL
136Heinz Vöhringer/DA 112 Abarth[-]Gr.2KL
137G. Kuehlewein/DDaihatsu[-]Gr.2AB
138Gerd Nagel/DDatsun Cherry[-]Gr.2KL
139Thomas Vogelsang/DFord Fiesta[-]Jägermeister Racing TeamGr.2KL
141Klaus-J. Welsch/DLeyland[-]Gr.2AB
143Klaus Struebe/DFiat 128[-]Gr.2KL
144Klaus Pfeffer/DAudi 50[-]Gr.2KL
146Hubert Then/DFiat Ritmo[-]Gr.2KL
147Kuno Meeh/DAudi 50[-]Gr.2KL
149Roland Hermann/DAudi 50[-]Gr.2AB
150Wolfgang Wintergerst/DFiat 128[-]Gr.2KL
153Manfred Ohnmacht/DAudi 50[-]Gr.2AB
155Helmut Kirchmeyer/DAudi 50[-]Gr.2KL
157Mariane Friese/DFiat 128[-]Gr.2AB
158Martin Kleiner/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.2KL
161Otto Bark/DAudi 50[-]Gr.2KL
165Klaus Rothweiler/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.2KL
166Siegfried Panther/DTalbot Simca[-]Gr.2KL
168Gérard Gurtner/CHAudi 50[-]Gr.2KL
169Karlheinz Rigling/DAlfa Romeo Alfasud[-]Gr.2KL
170Axel Rees/DAlfa Romeo Alfasud[-]Gr.2KL
173Helmut Maier/DVW Scirocco[-]Gr.2KL
174Karlheinz Dietel/DAudi 80[-]Gr.2KL
176Günther Benzenhöffer/DVW Scirocco[-]Gr.2KL
177Hubert Theodor Schmidt/DVW Scirocco[-]Gr.2KL
178Andreas Fuchs/DVW Scirocco[-]Gr.2KL
180Norbert Handa/DFiat Ritmo[-]Gr.2AB
182Claus Dupre/DVW Golf[-]Gr.2KL
184Gerhard Harmel/DOpel Ascona[-]Gr.2KL
185Heinrich Sommer/DFord Escort[-]Gr.2KL
186Herbert Stenger/DFord Escort RS[-]Auto Sport Technik GmbHGr.2KL
187Jürgen Meier/DBMW 2002[-]Gr.2KL
188Georg Olbrich/DAlfa Romeo GTV[-]Gr.2KL
189Yves Evrard/FBMW 320[-]Gr.2KL
190Kurt Kellenberger/CHBMW 320[-]FRCGr.2KL
191Theo Frick/DBMW 320[-]Gr.2KL
192Anton Kofler/DBMW 320[-]Gr.2AB
193Edgar Grund/DBMW 320[-]Eggenberger MotorsportGr.2KL
194Günther Schuster/DBMW[-]Gr.2AB
195Heinrich Peter/DBMW 2002[-]Gr.2KL
197Klaus Roeckel/DOpel Commodore[-]Gr.2KL
198Hermann Dorr/DBMW 2002[-]Gr.2AB
199Rolf Rypka/DOpel Ascona 400[-]Team Matter SicherheitGr.4KL
201Jacques Guillot/FPorsche 911 SC[-]Equipe Alméras FréresGr.4KL
202Werner Haug/DFord Escort[-]MSC Calw e.V. im ADACGr.4KL
204Jacques Alméras/FPorsche 934 Turbo[-]Equipe Alméras FréresGr.4KL
205Eckhard Schimpf/DBMW 320[E21R1-29]Jägermeister Racing TeamGr.5KL
206Anton Fischhaber/DBMW 320[-]BASF Glysantin Team GS-SportGr.5KL
207Walter Pauli/CHRenault Alpine[-]FRCGr.5P
208Max Jakob/CHFord Escort[-]Gr.5KL
209Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW 320 Schnitzer[Interag78-01]Külker SC Interag BudapestGr.5KL
210Peter Szabolesfi/HBMW 2002[-]Külker SC InteragGr.5P
213Jean-Marie Alméras/FPorsche 935 K3[-]Equipe Alméras FréresGr.5KL
214Claude Francois Jeanneret/CHBMW 320 Heidegger[-]Gr.5KL
216Werner Meuser/Meuser M803[-]Gr.6KL
217Karl-Heinz Conrad/DChevron B26[-]Motorsportclub StuttgartGr.6KL
218Günther Schmid/DCRS Ford[-]Ulmer Motorsportclub e.V.Gr.6AB
219Kurt Hämmerle/ALola T290[-]Gr.6KL
220Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner BS 1300 NSU[BS-0177-1977]ÚAMK PrahaGr.6KL
222Ric Weiland/DTOJ SC206 S[-]Gr.6P
223Heinz Wengert/DOsella PA7[-]Gr.6P
224Harald Ulmen/DKMW SP20[-]Gr.6P
225Peter Stürtz/DLola[T297/HU66]Gr.6KL
226Hans Affentranger/CHLola T297[T297/HU90]Squadra CaposcaricoGr.6KL
227Rolf Köppel/DSauber[-]Gr.6P
228Jean-Louis Bos/FLola T298[T298/HU100]Gr.6KL
229Max Welti/CHMarch 75S Wittwer[75S-4]Racing Motor ServiceGr.6AB
230Horst Deutsch/DTOJ SC206[-]Gr.6KL
231Manfred Behnke/DBehnke Condor[-]Gr.6KL
232Peter-Paul Dürig/CHMartin BM9[-]FRC der SchweizGr.6KL
233Michel Pignard/FTOJ SC206[79-08-206-S]Gr.6KL
234Janos Toth/HTOJ[-]Külker SC InteragGr.6AB
236Bernhard Wissler/DBMW M1[-]GS-Sport WinnebagoGr.6KL
237Ludwig Schoberth/DKMW Porsche[-]VSA e.V. im ADACGr.6P
238Ruedi Jauslin/CHLola T286[-]Jauslin RacingGr.6P
239Sepp Greger/DPorsche[910-016]VSA e.V. im ADACGr.6KL
240Mario Ketterer/DBMW M1[4301042]BASF Cassetten Team GS-SportGr.6KL
241Rolf Weiss/DLola T328[-]MSC StuttgartGr.8KL
242Uwe Wolpert/DLola FK03[-]MSC StuttgartGr.8P
243Wolfgang Braun/DLCR FSV[-]Gr.8KL
244Hanspeter Gafner/CHVee Max Super V[-]Gr.8KL
245Fritz Kalmbach/DKaiman Super V[-]Gr.8KL
246Klaus Trella/DChevron[-]Team ImmobilienGr.8KL
247Siegfried Gebhard/DTOJ MSV/01[-]Gr.8KL
248Peter Ries/DKaiman Super V[-]Gr.8KL
250Bruno Huber/CHArgo F3[-]FRCGr.8KL
251Martin Schmucki/CHRalt BMW[-]FRCGr.8KL
252Fridolin Wettstein/CHRalt[-]Squadra CaposcaricoGr.8KL
254Edy Kobelt/CHArgo F3[-]Racing Motor ServiceGr.8KL
255René Lampert/CHChevron[-]Tezer ServiceGr.8AB
257Kurt Truessel/CHMarch 753[-]SARGr.8KL
258Klaus Hansert/DMaco[-]Gr.8AB
260Christian Danner/DRalt RT 1[-]Uher Cassani Racing TeamGr.8KL
261Georg Neugebauer/DMarch[-]Gr.8KL
263Walter Pedrazza/AMarch F2[-]Teppich GrabherGr.8KL
264Fredy Amweg/CHMartini MK9[-]Squadra CaposcaricoGr.8KL
266Eugen Strähl/CHMarch 802[-]Lista Racing TeamGr.8KL
267André Chevalley/CHRalt RT1[-]Gr.8KL
270Markus Hotz/CHMarch 802 BMW[802-08]Lista Racing TeamGr.8KL
271Karlh. Weisser/DRenault 364[-]Gr.8KL
401Dieter Kuppi/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]AlfasudKL
402Guenter Hartl/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]AlfasudAB
403Michael Fleissner/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]AlfasudKL
405Peter Rausch/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]AlfasudKL
407H. Gorzawski/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]AlfasudKL
408Peter Heinz Harter/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]AlfasudKL
411Klaus Eisenreich/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]AlfasudKL
412Harry Schulze/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]AlfasudKL
413Michael Widmann/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]AlfasudKL
414Rüdiger Stumpf/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]AlfasudKL
417Wolfgang Pfitzner/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]AlfasudKL
418Harald Storck/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]AlfasudKL
420Cannine Panico/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]AlfasudKL
422Jörg Recker/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]AlfasudKL
424Burkh. Stadelmann/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]AlfasudKL
433Dirk Amthor/DAlfa Romeo AlfaSud Trofeo[-]AlfasudKL

Pøeèteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz