english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1979-06-03
Brumov

Brumov - OBL-B ZAV/CZ


Last update: 2022-03-16
Results update: 2022-03-16

Klasifikováni

1. 142Jiří Jatel/CZFE[-]04:00,89901:56,2001. gr. B8
2. 102Václav Záveský/CSŠkoda 110[-]04:18,60002:09,7001. gr. A2
3. 130Jaroslav Patřičný/CZSpider[Spider-Brodsky_]04:18,79902:06,7001. gr. Gr.6
4. 98Zdeněk Glauder/CZŠkoda 110[-]04:19,13002:06,3002. gr. A2
5. 74Miroslav Čepe/CZŠkoda 1000 MB[-]04:23,00002:11,4003. gr. A2
6. 120Jaroslav Skotnica/CSFiat[-]04:23,80002:10,4004. gr. A2
7. 91Josef Kutra/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:24,10002:08,4005. gr. A2
8. 112Josef Maté/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]04:28,00002:13,0006. gr. A2
9. 93Karel Dostál/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:31,50002:13,3007. gr. A2
10. 51Bohuslav Klimek/CSFiat 128 AC[-]04:31,50002:13,8001. gr. A1
11. 166Miloslav Vaněk/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]04:31,70002:13,3008. gr. A2
12. 97Tomáš Mück/CZFiat 128 A[-]04:34,40002:15,0009. gr. A2
13. 141Oldřich Pěnčík/CZMTX[-]04:35,50002:15,6002. gr. B8
14. 144Michal Riegl/CZVOKD 48[-]04:36,30002:17,0003. gr. B8
15. 100Karel Vykoukal/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:37,80002:17,30010. gr. A2
16. 118Jaroslav Skotnica/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]04:40,40002:16,20011. gr. A2
17. 70Jiří Šotola/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:40,90002:17,00012. gr. A2
18. 168Jan Štefánek/CSFiat 128 SL[-]04:42,70002:15,0002. gr. A1
19. 92Jiří Platzek/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]04:43,50002:19,80013. gr. A2
20. 83Štěpán Knůra/CZŠkoda 1000 MB[-]04:45,90002:21,40014. gr. A2
21. 119Zdeněk Kašpar/CZŠkoda 110[-]04:49,60002:11,60015. gr. A2
22. 143Petr Jarolím/CSMTX[-]04:51,30002:19,1004. gr. B8
23. 3Jiří Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]04:52,80002:25,0003. gr. A1
24. 95Jaroslav Vališ/CSŠkoda 110[-]04:57,50002:21,00016. gr. A2
25. 8Roman Hora/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]05:00,50002:28,6004. gr. A1
26. 117Miroslav Vrzal/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]05:01,80002:27,50017. gr. A2
27. 17Josef Kubeš/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]05:02,20002:31,0005. gr. A1
28. 77Jindřich Blahák/CZŠkoda 100 L[-]05:02,30002:27,50018. gr. A2
29. 47Stanislav Kratochvíl/CSŠkoda 110 S[-]05:02,50002:28,9006. gr. A1
30. 5Miroslav Šendla/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]05:03,10002:31,3007. gr. A1
31. 27Josef Bartoň/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]05:03,80002:29,8008. gr. A1
32. 23Lubomír Březík/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]05:04,00002:31,8009. gr. A1
33. 16Petr Kmoníček/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]05:05,10002:31,10010. gr. A1
34. 71Vratislav Rozehnal/CSŠkoda 100 L[-]05:05,50002:31,50019. gr. A2
35. 62Petr Šec/CSŠkoda 100[-]05:05,60002:29,50020. gr. A2
36. 49Petr Vraj/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]05:05,60002:31,40011. gr. A1
37. 6Alois Curus/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]05:05,90002:31,90012. gr. A1
38. 14Jaroslav Němčík/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]05:06,00002:34,80013. gr. A1
39. 7Jan Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]05:06,20002:33,10014. gr. A1
40. 96Peter Molčan/CSŠkoda 100[-]05:06,80002:28,60022. gr. A2
41. 81Miroslav Šotola/CSŠkoda 100[-]05:06,80002:31,80021. gr. A2
42. 116Jiří Juříček/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]05:07,20002:30,20023. gr. A2
43. 12Jaroslav Bartoš/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]05:07,40002:24,90015. gr. A1
44. 67Jaroslav Plšek/Trabant 601[-]05:07,80002:26,20024. gr. A2
45. 76Maxmilián Částek/CSŠkoda 100 L[-]05:08,90002:30,00025. gr. A2
46. 52Josef Kozlík/CSMoskvič 2140[-]05:09,30002:32,60016. gr. A1
47. 21Vlastislav Mikula/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]05:10,60002:33,80017. gr. A1
48. 60Stanislav Polášek/CSTrabant 601[-]05:10,60002:33,10026. gr. A2
49. 31Ctibor Petr/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]05:11,30002:32,30018. gr. A1
50. 41Miroslav Fišer/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]05:11,80002:33,90019. gr. A1
51. 114Stanislav Ondryaš/CSŠkoda 120 L[-]05:12,30002:36,00027. gr. A2
52. 65Jaroslav Mach/CSTrabant 601[-]05:13,30002:33,90028. gr. A2
53. 15Tomáš Škácha/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]05:14,10002:34,70020. gr. A1
54. 75Jiří Frodl/CSŠkoda 100[-]05:14,90002:35,50029. gr. A2
55. 50Ladislav Dvořák/CSFiat 128 AC5[-]05:16,60002:37,30021. gr. A1
56. 43Bohumil Finstrle/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]05:17,20002:37,00022. gr. A1
57. 30Zdeněk Wiesner/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]05:18,00002:36,80023. gr. A1
58. 4Miloslav Jeřábek/CSŠkoda 120 L[-]05:18,20002:36,70024. gr. A1
59. 32Rostislav Novosad/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]05:18,30002:34,90025. gr. A1
60. 19Jiří Lipina/CZŠkoda 100[-]05:19,20002:39,00026. gr. A1
61. 45Andělín Vylíčil/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]05:20,00002:36,60027. gr. A1
62. 36Vladimír Hradil/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]05:23,50002:40,10028. gr. A1
63. 37Aleš Klement/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]05:24,10002:38,90029. gr. A1
64. 35Leo Baron/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]05:24,20002:40,80030. gr. A1
65. 25Pavel Šeps/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]05:25,50002:42,00031. gr. A1
66. 33Jiří Hornych/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]05:27,20002:42,80032. gr. A1
67. 42Jiří Vosmanský/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]05:29,60002:43,70033. gr. A1
68. 48František Ševčík/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]05:32,10002:42,20034. gr. A1
69. 26Jaroslav Zeman/CSŠkoda 100[-]05:34,50002:46,00035. gr. A1
70. 18Vítězslav Šimek/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]05:40,30002:39,30036. gr. A1
71. 61Vladimír Gregor/CSTrabant 601[-]05:48,60002:52,40030. gr. A2
72. 62Tomáš Vondra/CSTrabant 601[-]05:48,60002:52,50031. gr. A2
73. 68Miroslav Krutil/CSTrabant 601[-]05:59,10002:58,50032. gr. A2
74. 9Ladislav Vrána/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]06:05,80002:33,10037. gr. A1
75. 63Miroslav Novotný/CZTrabant 601[-]06:16,50003:06,70033. gr. A2
76. 13Tomáš Vajčner/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]06:18,50003:07,50038. gr. A1

Neklasifikováni

AB73Zdeněk Dovola/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]0----- A2
AB72Ladislav Hudský/CZ[-]0----- A2
AB80Ladislav Hladík/CS[-]0----- A2
AB2Karel Hrbotický/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]0----- A1

Nestartovali

NS131Jindřich Przybyla/CZSpider[TK5016/1974]0----- Gr.6
NS140Lumír Firla/CZFE[-]0----- B8
NS94Milan Boháč/CZ[-]0----- A2
NS99Jiří Vantuch/CS[-]0----- A2
NS108Josef Hanuš/CZ[-]0----- A2
NS64Petr Havlík/CSTrabant 601[-]0----- A2
NS39Josef Klein/CSŠkoda[-]0----- A1

Seznam přihlášených

Ferdinand Baroulek/CSŠkoda[-]AMK OpavaA1P
Jiří Kozák/CSŠkoda[-]AMK PardubiceA1P
Pavel Dudák/CSŠkoda[-]Svazarm Ledeč nad SázavouA1P
Miloslav Vodica/CZŠkoda[-]Svazarm Sigma OlomoucA1P
Josef Vondrka/CSŠkoda[-]AMK ŠumperkA1P
Jaroslav Adamus/CSŠkoda[-]Svazarm PaskovA1P
Milan Boháč/CZŠkoda[-]AMK ChrudimA1P
Miroslav Pořízka/CSŠkoda[-]Svazarm PlumlovA1P
Ladislav Havíř/CSŠkoda[-]AMKA1P
Vladimír Koudelka/CSŠkoda[-]AMK VÚGPT GottwaldovA1P
Ivo Dittrich/CS[-]AMK VUT BrnoA2P
Zdeněk Mrhálek/CS[-]AMK RožnovA2P
Eduard Šneider/CSŠkoda[-]AMK Železný BrodA1P
Miroslav Pospíšil/CSŠkoda[-]AMK HronovA1P
Boris Kohout/CS[-]Svazarm FulnekA1P
Zdeněk Němec/CZ[-]AMK RŘ OtrokoviceA2P
Jan Cabala/CZ[-]AMK VítkoviceA2P
Ivan Teichman/CS[-]AMK PilníkovA2P
Josef Vláčil/CSŠkoda[-]AMK Frýdek-MístekA1P
Petr Janeček/CZ[-]AMK Škoda Rychnov n. KněžnouA2P
Leo Vrzal/CSSpider[-]Svazarm Lázně LibverdaGr.6P
Jiří Žák/CZ[-]AMK BrutnálA1P
Václav Kozlovský/CZ[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéA2P
Reinhold Zink/CS[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucA2P
Vladimír Hrabal/CS[-]Svazarm VizoviceA2P
Jiří Kafka/CS[-]AMKA2P
Jiří Šneider/CS[-]AMK RožnovA2P
2Karel Hrbotický/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK KyjovA1AB
3Jiří Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK ZnojmoA1KL
4Miloslav Jeřábek/CSŠkoda 120 L[-]AMK ČSAO Český TěšínA1KL
5Miroslav Šendla/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK BlanskoA1KL
6Alois Curus/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]Svazarm OstravaA1KL
7Jan Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK ŠternberkA1KL
8Roman Hora/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]Svazarm Bystřice n. PernštejnemA1KL
9Ladislav Vrána/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK SlavičínA1KL
12Jaroslav Bartoš/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK VrchlabíA1KL
13Tomáš Vajčner/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]AMK StrážniceA1KL
14Jaroslav Němčík/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK ČSAO Český TěšínA1KL
15Tomáš Škácha/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK ČSAO Český TěšínA1KL
16Petr Kmoníček/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK TřinecA1KL
17Josef Kubeš/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK Železný BrodA1KL
18Vítězslav Šimek/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]Svazarm PlumlovA1KL
19Jiří Lipina/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Ostrava PorubaA1KL
21Vlastislav Mikula/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]AMK OpavaA1KL
23Lubomír Březík/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK FryštákA1KL
25Pavel Šeps/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK OstroměřA1KL
26Jaroslav Zeman/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK OstroměřA1KL
27Josef Bartoň/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK LanškrounA1KL
30Zdeněk Wiesner/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]ATK BrnoA1KL
31Ctibor Petr/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]AMK BrnoA1KL
32Rostislav Novosad/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK Silnice BrnoA1KL
33Jiří Hornych/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK NáchodA1KL
35Leo Baron/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK OU VŽKG OstravaA1KL
36Vladimír Hradil/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]ASS OlomoucA1KL
37Aleš Klement/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK OpavaA1KL
39Josef Klein/CSŠkoda[-]ARC BrnoA1NS
41Miroslav Fišer/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]Svazarm Ostrava KunčiceA1KL
42Jiří Vosmanský/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucA1KL
43Bohumil Finstrle/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK KrnovA1KL
45Andělín Vylíčil/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK PřerovA1KL
47Stanislav Kratochvíl/CSŠkoda 110 S[-]AMK ZnojmoA1KL
48František Ševčík/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK ČSAD BlanskoA1KL
49Petr Vraj/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK Zbrojovka JablůnkaA1KL
50Ladislav Dvořák/CSFiat 128 AC5[-]AMK TřebíčA1KL
51Bohuslav Klimek/CSFiat 128 AC[-]AMK Veselí nad MoravouA1KL
52Josef Kozlík/CSMoskvič 2140[-]AMK StudénkaA1KL
60Stanislav Polášek/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Zetor BrnoA2KL
61Vladimír Gregor/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK důl Vítězsný únor OstravaA2KL
62Tomáš Vondra/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Horka n. Mor.A2KL
62Petr Šec/CSŠkoda 100[-]Svazarm Zelenina Hradec KrálovéA2KL
63Miroslav Novotný/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK KoniceA2KL
64Petr Havlík/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéA2NS
65Jaroslav Mach/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK StěžeryA2KL
67Jaroslav Plšek/Trabant 601[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucA2KL
68Miroslav Krutil/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK VsetínA2KL
70Jiří Šotola/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéA2KL
71Vratislav Rozehnal/CSŠkoda 100 L[-]AMK VítkovA2KL
72Ladislav Hudský/CZ[-]AMK Železný BrodA2AB
73Zdeněk Dovola/CSŠkoda 1000 MB[-]AMK Železný BrodA2AB
74Miroslav Čepe/CZŠkoda 1000 MB[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéA2KL
75Jiří Frodl/CSŠkoda 100[-]Svazarm RapotínA2KL
76Maxmilián Částek/CSŠkoda 100 L[-]Svazarm RaspenavaA2KL
77Jindřich Blahák/CZŠkoda 100 L[-]Svazarm důl ŠvermaA2KL
80Ladislav Hladík/CS[-]AMK Karosa Vysoké MýtoA2AB
81Miroslav Šotola/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéA2KL
83Štěpán Knůra/CZŠkoda 1000 MB[-]AMK OpavaA2KL
91Josef Kutra/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK ASS OlomoucA2KL
92Jiří Platzek/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK HlučínA2KL
93Karel Dostál/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK LanškrounA2KL
94Milan Boháč/CZ[-]AMK OstroměřA2NS
95Jaroslav Vališ/CSŠkoda 110[-]Svazarm ŠternberkA2KL
96Peter Molčan/CSŠkoda 100[-]ASK důl Gottwald HavířovA2KL
97Tomáš Mück/CZFiat 128 A[-]AMK StudénkaA2KL
98Zdeněk Glauder/CZŠkoda 110[-]Svazarm VítkoviceA2KL
99Jiří Vantuch/CS[-]Svazarm důl StaříčA2NS
100Karel Vykoukal/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK MEZ BrumovA2KL
102Václav Záveský/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK JičínA2KL
108Josef Hanuš/CZ[-]AMK KrnovA2NS
112Josef Maté/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]AMK BlanskoA2KL
114Stanislav Ondryaš/CSŠkoda 120 L[-]AMK Frýdek-MístekA2KL
116Jiří Juříček/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]Svazarm LutonínA2KL
117Miroslav Vrzal/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK RakviceA2KL
118Jaroslav Skotnica/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]ASK HavířovA2KL
119Zdeněk Kašpar/CZŠkoda 110[-]Svazarm JeseníkA2KL
120Jaroslav Skotnica/CSFiat[-]ASK HavířovA2KL
130Jaroslav Patřičný/CZSpider[Spider-Brodsky_]AMK VyskeřGr.6KL
131Jindřich Przybyla/CZSpider[TK5016/1974]AMK HavířovGr.6NS
140Lumír Firla/CZFE[-]ASK HavířovB8NS
141Oldřich Pěnčík/CZMTX[-]Svazarm PlumlovB8KL
142Jiří Jatel/CZFE[-]ARC BrnoB8KL
143Petr Jarolím/CSMTX[-]ATK VítkoviceB8KL
144Michal Riegl/CZVOKD 48[-]AMK důl OstravaB8KL
166Miloslav Vaněk/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]Svazarm Velké LosinyA2KL
168Jan Štefánek/CSFiat 128 SL[-]AMK VracovA1KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz