english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1970-04-19
IV. ročník závodu cestovních automobilů do vrchu Vyskeř

Vyskeř - MČR/CZ


Lenght: 3.2 km

Klasifikováni

1. 96Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]02:39,00002:39,0001. gr. Gr.6
2. 93Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]02:40,20002:40,2002. gr. Gr.6
3. 64Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 100[-]02:46,20002:46,2001. gr. Gr.2
4. 95Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]02:47,60002:47,6002. gr. Gr.2
5. 98Zdeněk Ponec/CSRenault Gordini[-]02:50,20002:50,2003. gr. Gr.6
6. 62Karel Kapras/CZŠkoda 100[-]02:51,30002:51,3003. gr. Gr.2
7. 63Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 100[-]02:52,10002:52,1004. gr. Gr.2
8. 86Václav Bervid/CZŠkoda 1100MB[_studio-bervid]02:53,20002:53,2005. gr. Gr.2
9. 75Karel Jílek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[_studio-jilek]02:53,50002:53,5006. gr. Gr.2
10. 84Jan Mach/CZRenault Gordini[-]02:54,40002:54,4007. gr. Gr.2
11. 14Petr Bold/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:54,50002:54,5008. gr. Gr.2
12. 47Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT[-]03:00,60003:00,6001. gr. Gr.1
13. 44Jan Malina/CZAlfa Romeo[ARCZMalina]03:00,70003:00,7002. gr. Gr.1
14. 90Miroslav Brotánek/CZRenault 8 Gordini[-]03:01,60003:01,6003. gr. Gr.1
15. 97Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 1100[-]03:02,20003:02,2004. gr. Gr.1
16. 103Pavel Kolář/CSPorsche[-]03:02,60003:02,6004. gr. Gr.6
17. 94Vratislav Horník/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:03,20003:03,2005. gr. Gr.6
18. 68Viktor Mráz/CSNSU TTS[_nsu_cz_mraz]03:03,70003:03,7009. gr. Gr.2
19. 87Václav Kohout/CSŠkoda 110[-]03:03,80003:03,80010. gr. Gr.2
20. 67Antonín Jílek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:04,00003:04,00011. gr. Gr.2
21. 12Karel Šimek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:04,30003:04,3005. gr. Gr.1
22. 66Jiří Hák/CZSaab 850[SaabCZ-JH]03:06,00003:06,00012. gr. Gr.2
23. 38Václav Šlapáček/CSŠkoda 110L[-]03:07,70003:07,7006. gr. Gr.1
24. 15Ivan Karpíšek/CZBMC Cooper[-]03:07,90003:07,9007. gr. Gr.1
25. 7Jiří Červa/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:08,10003:08,1008. gr. Gr.1
26. 82Josef Bagera/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]03:09,10003:09,10013. gr. Gr.2
27. 39Miloš Šrámek/CSŠkoda 110L[-]03:10,00003:10,0009. gr. Gr.1
28. 83Alena Jílková/CSŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]03:10,20003:10,20014. gr. Gr.2
29. 56Josef Konečný/CSŠkoda 110[-]03:11,10003:11,10010. gr. Gr.1
30. 85Reinhold Zink/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:11,30003:11,3006. gr. Gr.6
31. 53Karel Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]03:12,00003:12,00015. gr. Gr.2
32. 69Milan Gerlica/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:12,10003:12,10016. gr. Gr.2
33. 79Karel Vitásek/CZŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]03:13,60003:13,60017. gr. Gr.2
34. 61Blahoslav Šrámek/CSŠkoda 1100[-]03:13,80003:13,80011. gr. Gr.1
35. 13Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:14,20003:14,20012. gr. Gr.1
36. 60Jiří Sajdl/CSŠkoda 1100[-]03:14,50003:14,50014. gr. Gr.1
37. 6Rudolf Lebeda/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:14,50003:14,50013. gr. Gr.1
38. 52Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601[-]03:15,00003:15,00018. gr. Gr.2
39. 17Jan Kolín/CS,Andrej Barčák/CSŠkoda 1100MBG[-]03:15,20003:15,20015. gr. Gr.1
40. 49Miroslav Kuna/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]03:15,50003:15,50016. gr. Gr.1
41. 16Ladislav Mařík/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:16,80003:16,80017. gr. Gr.1
42. 43Vilém Pasch/CZ[-]03:17,60003:17,60018. gr. Gr.1
43. 72Vladimír Spálenka/CZ,Karel Převor/CSFord Taunus S+W[-]03:17,80003:17,80019. gr. Gr.1
44. 1Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:19,20003:19,20020. gr. Gr.1
45. 34Josef Sivík/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:19,50003:19,50021. gr. Gr.1
46. 48Hanuš Holzer/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]03:19,80003:19,80022. gr. Gr.1
47. 41Josef Řeřicha/CZRenault 8[-]03:20,00003:20,00023. gr. Gr.1
48. 55Jaroslav Krýsl/CSTrabant 601[-]03:20,60003:20,60019. gr. Gr.2
49. 36Jiří Šmíd/CZ,J. Bennek/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]03:21,20003:21,20024. gr. Gr.1
50. 65Zdeněk Hochman/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:22,10003:22,10020. gr. Gr.2
51. 70Jan Mužík/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:22,60003:22,60021. gr. Gr.2
52. 23František Pinkas/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:22,90003:22,90025. gr. Gr.1
53. 42Petr Ludvík/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]03:23,60003:23,60026. gr. Gr.1
54. 5Robert Pachman/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:24,00003:24,00027. gr. Gr.1
55. 73Václav Šúcha/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:24,10003:24,10028. gr. Gr.1
56. 30Jan Polanský/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]03:25,50003:25,50029. gr. Gr.1
57. 4Miloslav Rais/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:25,60003:25,60030. gr. Gr.1
58. 40Milena Žižková/CZRenault 8[-]03:26,70003:26,70031. gr. Gr.1
59. 24Jaroslav Kolín/CSFiat 850[-]03:26,80003:26,80032. gr. Gr.1
60. 76Jiří Dostál/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:26,90003:26,90022. gr. Gr.2
61. 19Václav Schovánek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:28,00003:28,00033. gr. Gr.1
62. 8Jaroslav Nosek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:28,60003:28,60034. gr. Gr.1
63. 71Jiří Kaliba/CS,Jiří Vošta/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:29,60003:29,60023. gr. Gr.2
64. 29Jaroslav Svoboda/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:30,00003:30,00035. gr. Gr.1
65. 46Cyril Svoboda/CZRenault 8[-]03:31,20003:31,20036. gr. Gr.1
66. 2Ivan Šilna/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:31,60003:31,60037. gr. Gr.1
67. 58Josef Roudnický/CZTrabant 601[-]03:32,60003:32,60024. gr. Gr.2
68. 35Leo Pavlík/CS,Antonín Dub/CSŠkoda Octavia[-]03:33,00003:33,0007. gr. Gr.6
69. 26Václav Kýval/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:34,20003:34,20038. gr. Gr.1
70. 21David Patzelt/CS,J. Kahoun/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:39,80003:39,80039. gr. Gr.1
71. 9Zbyněk Kožíšek/CS,Jaroslav Kudra/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]03:40,10003:40,10040. gr. Gr.1

Neklasifikováni

AB11Jan Sameš/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
AB27Jiří Špalina/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.1
AB74Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]0----- Gr.2
AB Milan Brož/CS[-]0----- Gr.1

Seznam přihlášených

1Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.1KL
2Ivan Šilna/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.1KL
3Karel Resl/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.1P
4Miloslav Rais/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK PlzeňGr.1KL
5Robert Pachman/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK PlzeňGr.1KL
6Rudolf Lebeda/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK DoubravaGr.1KL
7Jiří Červa/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK DoubravaGr.1KL
8Jaroslav Nosek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK PlzeňGr.1KL
9Zbyněk Kožíšek/CS,Jaroslav Kudra/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK PlzeňGr.1KL
10Josef Hrbáček/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK PlzeňGr.1P
11Jan Sameš/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ARK Mladá BoleslavGr.1AB
12Karel Šimek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.1KL
13Josef Srnský/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AZNP VrchlabíGr.1KL
14Petr Bold/CSŠkoda 100[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
15Ivan Karpíšek/CZBMC Cooper[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1KL
16Ladislav Mařík/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1KL
17Jan Kolín/CS,Andrej Barčák/CSŠkoda 1100MBG[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1KL
18Richard Vecker/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1P
19Václav Schovánek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1KL
20Milan Jakeš/CSŠkoda 1000MBG[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1P
21David Patzelt/CS,J. Kahoun/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1KL
22Karel Jára/CS[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1P
23František Pinkas/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1KL
24Jaroslav Kolín/CSFiat 850[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1KL
25Miroslav Brotánek/CZ[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1P
26Václav Kýval/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1KL
27Jiří Špalina/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1AB
29Jaroslav Svoboda/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]Gr.1KL
30Jan Polanský/CZŠkoda 1000MBG[-]Gr.1KL
34Josef Sivík/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]Gr.1KL
35Leo Pavlík/CS,Antonín Dub/CSŠkoda Octavia[-]ASK PlzeňGr.6KL
36Jiří Šmíd/CZ,J. Bennek/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]AK ÚVMV PrahaGr.1KL
37Jan Štěpán/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]AK ÚVMV PrahaGr.1P
38Václav Šlapáček/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.1KL
39Miloš Šrámek/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AZNP VrchlabíGr.1KL
40Milena Žižková/CZRenault 8[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1KL
41Josef Řeřicha/CZRenault 8[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1KL
42Petr Ludvík/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1KL
43Vilém Pasch/CZ[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1KL
44Jan Malina/CZAlfa Romeo[ARCZMalina]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1KL
45Miloslav Dusil/CS[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1P
46Cyril Svoboda/CZRenault 8[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1KL
47Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT[-]Gr.1KL
48Hanuš Holzer/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]Gr.1KL
49Miroslav Kuna/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]Gr.1KL
51Jiří Duffek/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2P
52Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
53Karel Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
55Jaroslav Krýsl/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
56Milan Sedláček/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2P
56Josef Konečný/CSŠkoda 110[-]Gr.1KL
57Helena Huclová/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2P
58Josef Roudnický/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
60Jiří Sajdl/CSŠkoda 1100[-]Gr.1KL
61Blahoslav Šrámek/CSŠkoda 1100[-]AMK Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.1KL
62Karel Kapras/CZŠkoda 100[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
63Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 100[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
64Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 100[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
65Zdeněk Hochman/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]Svazarm Transporta ChrudimGr.2KL
66Jiří Hák/CZSaab 850[SaabCZ-JH]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
67Antonín Jílek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
68Viktor Mráz/CSNSU TTS[_nsu_cz_mraz]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
69Milan Gerlica/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AK KarvináGr.2KL
70Jan Mužík/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2KL
71Jiří Kaliba/CS,Jiří Vošta/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.2KL
72Vladimír Spálenka/CZ,Karel Převor/CSFord Taunus S+W[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1KL
73Václav Šúcha/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]Gr.1KL
74Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]Gr.2AB
75Karel Jílek/CSŠkoda 1000MB[_studio-jilek]Gr.2KL
76Jiří Dostál/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]Gr.2KL
77Václav Chlustina/CZŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]AK ÚVMV PrahaGr.2P
78Jaroslav Jelínek/CZŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2P
79Karel Vitásek/CZŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
80Josef Mrázek/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]AZNP KvasinyGr.2P
81Václav ml. Bobek/CZŠkoda 1100MB[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2P
82Josef Bagera/CSŠkoda 1100MB[-]Svazarm Transporta ChrudimGr.2KL
83Alena Jílková/CSŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
84Jan Mach/CZRenault Gordini[-]Gr.2KL
85Reinhold Zink/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK ŠternberkGr.6KL
86Václav Bervid/CZŠkoda 1100MB[_studio-bervid]Gr.2KL
87Václav Kohout/CSŠkoda 110[-]Gr.2KL
90Miroslav Brotánek/CZRenault 8 Gordini[-]Gr.1KL
92Václav Ptáček/CS[-]ASK PlzeňGr.2P
93Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.6KL
94Vratislav Horník/CSŠkoda 1000MB[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.6KL
95Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 110 Rallye[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
96Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.6KL
97Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 1100[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.1KL
98Zdeněk Ponec/CSRenault Gordini[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.6KL
99Dalibor Janek/CZ[-]Gr.6P
100Josef Starý/CS[-]Gr.6P
101Miroslav Blažek/CS[-]Gr.6P
102Ladislav Richter/CS[-]Gr.6P
103Pavel Kolář/CSPorsche[-]Gr.6KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz