english versionèeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1996-08-18
Les Rangiers

St. Ursanne - EHC/CH


Lenght: 5.039 km

Klasifikováni

1. 62Fredy Amweg/CHLola F3000 Mader[-]03:41,05001:50,2101. gr. E
2. 93Rüdiger Faustmann/DFaust P 94 BMW[002/Faust/]03:45,71001:52,4501. gr. C3
3. 79Fabio Danti/IOsella Randlinger[PA20S-25/96]03:45,75001:52,4801. gr. CN
4. 59Jaen-Daniel Murisier/FMartini Mk 56 BMW[MK56-02]03:45,76001:52,4702. gr. E
5. 4Andréas Baehler/CHDallara 393 Fiat[-]03:52,00001:55,7803. gr. E
6. 3Jo Zeller/CHRalt 93 C Alfa Romeo[-]03:54,58001:57,0104. gr. E
7. 78Francis Dosieres/FLucchini P3-94[P3-94M-Danti_]03:54,66001:57,2402. gr. CN
8. 2Norbert Zehnder/CHDallara 394 Opel[-]03:55,29001:57,5805. gr. E
9. 1Paolo Laghi/CHDallara 394 Seyma[-]03:58,82001:59,3306. gr. E
10. 76Giulio Regosa/IRebo Sport BMW[004]03:59,01001:58,7403. gr. CN
11. 7Hans-Ruedi Debrunner/CHDallara 393 Opel[-]04:01,42002:00,0507. gr. E
12. 73Jiøí Mièánek/CZLucchini P3-95[111-P3-95M]04:02,15002:00,7304. gr. CN
13. 6Willi Straeuli/CHDallara 392 Alfa Romeo[-]04:03,62002:01,6808. gr. E
14. 77Renzo Napione/IOsella PA20/S[PA20S-27/96]04:04,70002:01,7605. gr. CN
15. 57Blaise Fischer/CHMartini Mk 45[-]04:05,50002:02,7509. gr. E
16. 11Andre Gauch/CHMartini Mk 58[-]04:08,35002:04,09010. gr. E
17. 52Ueli Waefler/CHRalt RT 32 VW[742-RT32]04:10,15002:04,73011. gr. E
18. 15Peter Bachofen/CHRalt RT 36 Fiat[-]04:11,61002:05,55012. gr. E
19. 12Heriber Baeriswyl/CHDallara 388 VW[-]04:12,82002:05,91013. gr. E
20. 49Stefan Wettstein/CHRalt RT 31 VW[-]04:14,05002:06,72014. gr. E
21. 14Markus Kölliker/CHDallara 389 Spiess[-]04:14,42002:07,02015. gr. E
22. 88Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA9[PA9-130/85]04:14,78002:06,3902. gr. C3
23. 18Hans Ulrich Aeschbacher/CHDallara 391 VW[-]04:15,60002:07,11016. gr. E
24. 89Adriano Parlamento/IMarch Sport[75S-5]04:16,61002:08,0603. gr. C3
25. 19Fabien Gysin/CHRalt RT 34 Alfa Romeo[-]04:17,21002:08,18017. gr. E
26. 275Alain Pfefferle/CHPorsche 935 Turbo[-]04:17,79002:08,5801. gr. IS
27. 92Rolf Köppel/DPRC M91 BMW[M91-03]04:18,07002:08,7604. gr. C3
28. 53Kurt Brüschweiler/CHRalt RT 34 VW[-]04:19,41002:08,40018. gr. E
29. 70Pierre-Alain Baudet/CHOsella PA16[-]04:21,58002:10,7706. gr. CN
30. 68Max Geiser/CHLucchini SP90[077-SP90]04:24,14002:10,9107. gr. CN
31. 56Roger Rey/CHRalt[-]04:25,53002:12,64019. gr. E
32. 42Bernard Scheder/FMarch 802[-]04:27,65002:12,66020. gr. E
33. 271Bruno Ianniello/CHLancia Delta S4[-]04:28,11002:13,9902. gr. IS
34. 65Adolf Gärtner/CHArgo JM 21[JM21-139-C3]04:28,78002:13,4808. gr. CN
35. 181 "Nikko"/CHToyota Carina E[-]04:29,06002:14,1001. gr. ST
36. 51Marco Weibel/CHMartini Mk 58 VW[-]04:29,16002:14,40021. gr. E
37. 50Robert Vetter/CHReynard 903 VW[-]04:29,47002:13,39022. gr. E
38. 67Josef Pfyl/CHPRC Argo 883[PRC883-052]04:30,03002:14,2009. gr. CN
39. 187Pierre Hirschi/CHOpel Vectra[-]04:30,18002:14,5102. gr. ST
40. 251Maurice Girard/CHBMW 320[-]04:30,81002:15,0603. gr. IS
41. 184Johny "Hauser"/CHPeugeot 405[-]04:30,87002:14,0503. gr. ST
42. 180Josef Koch/CHToyota Carina E[-]04:31,88002:15,1804. gr. ST
43. 264Olivier Carrel/CHOpel Kadett GTE[-]04:33,15002:16,5104. gr. IS
44. 27Toni jun. Bueler/CHTiga SC83[-]04:33,26002:16,0201. gr. Sports
45. 44Alain Beutler/CHLola T410[-]04:35,62002:16,90023. gr. E
46. 360Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3[62646616/96]04:36,34002:17,6701. gr. A
47. 182Rene Hollinger/CHMitsubishi Lancer[-]04:36,66002:17,9805. gr. ST
48. 46Urs Bereuter/CHMartini Mk 45 VW[MK45-16]04:36,93002:17,88024. gr. E
49. 43Jean-Jacques Dufaux/CHMarch 803[-]04:37,02002:18,06025. gr. E
50. 86Georg Olbrich/DRigol Sports[R-001]04:37,05002:16,5105. gr. C3
51. 66Stephan Bockhorn/CHLucchini P2 Alfa Romeo[-]04:38,28002:18,80010. gr. CN
52. 249Fritz Erb/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]04:38,41002:19,1805. gr. IS
53. 250Reto Meisel/CHOpel Kadett C/GTE[-]04:38,82002:18,2106. gr. IS
54. 330Bruno Houzelot/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]04:39,49002:18,8701. gr. N
55. 221Damien Gaignat/CHVW Golf GTi[-]04:39,73002:19,5607. gr. IS
56. 186Peter Waefler/CHOpel Vectra[-]04:40,42002:19,1006. gr. ST
57. 214Roland Bossy/CHToyota Corolla[-]04:41,43002:20,3608. gr. IS
58. 20Jean Claude Monbaron/CHReynard 893[-]04:41,76002:19,71026. gr. E
59. 326Eric Pernot/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]04:42,49002:20,9502. gr. N
60. 190Nicolas Claude Bührer/CHPorsche Carrera RS[-]04:42,73002:20,6901. gr. B
61. 223Olivier Jeanneret/CHVW Golf[-]04:42,98002:20,7009. gr. IS
62. 211Marc Roth/CHToyota Corolla[-]04:43,75002:21,22010. gr. IS
63. 365Petr Vojáèek/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98676/93]04:44,05002:21,7802. gr. A
64. 31Michel Cosandey/CHVan Diemen RF 90[-]04:44,21002:22,05027. gr. E
65. 183Beat Weber/CHBMW M3[-]04:44,22002:21,9707. gr. ST
66. 366Marcel Viard/FLancia Integrale[-]04:44,42002:22,2003. gr. A
67. 327Jaromír Malý/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98680/93]04:47,34002:23,5003. gr. N
68. 48Bernard Colomb/CHSwica F Vau[-]04:47,98002:23,51028. gr. E
69. 34Stephane Mathey/CHVan Diemen RF 90[-]04:48,23002:23,28029. gr. E
70. 35Alain Genoud/FVan Diemen RF 88[-]04:48,24002:23,27030. gr. E
71. 215Jean-Francois Chariatte/CHFiat X 1/9[-]04:48,31002:23,75011. gr. IS
72. 260Dominique Chabod/CHRenault 5 Turbo[-]04:48,72002:23,97012. gr. IS
73. 325TomᚠVavøinec/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98675/93]04:49,40002:24,5204. gr. N
74. 242Marcel Nusbaumer/CHVW Golf[-]04:50,08002:24,73013. gr. IS
75. 329Peter Jureòa/SKFord Escort Cosworth[94222/92]04:50,30002:24,5605. gr. N
76. 33David Genoud/CHVan Diemen RF 90[-]04:50,35002:24,37031. gr. E
77. 30Alex. Bruelhart/CHVan Diemen RF 91[-]04:50,50002:24,81032. gr. E
78. 222 "Joe Lima"/CHVW Golf[-]04:52,20002:25,81014. gr. IS
79. 218Pascal Prince/CHVW Golf[-]04:54,91002:26,48015. gr. IS
80. 341Jean-Jacques Baume/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]04:55,61002:27,7404. gr. A
81. 265Phillipe Marion/FBMW M3[-]04:55,79002:27,11016. gr. IS
82. 217Alain Vaney/CHVW Golf GLS[-]04:55,89002:27,87017. gr. IS
83. 115Balthasar Kamm/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]04:55,97002:27,6101. gr. Saxo Cup
84. 32Elios Cappelletti/CHReynard 89F[-]04:56,05002:26,66033. gr. E
85. 26Bettina Buess/CHTiga SC87B[-]04:56,15002:27,2602. gr. Sports
86. 270Martin Schenk/CHOpel Commodore B[-]04:56,46002:27,33018. gr. IS
87. 185Ernst Wiedmer/CHPeugeot 405[-]04:57,12002:27,8308. gr. ST
88. 320Miroslav Nýdrle/CZBMW M3[3030493N/94]04:58,18002:28,9106. gr. N
89. 109Roger Voegeli/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]04:58,43002:28,3002. gr. Saxo Cup
90. 112Felix Braendle/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]04:58,52002:28,0903. gr. Saxo Cup
91. 25Serge Nanchen/CHTiga SC92[-]04:58,61002:27,9303. gr. Sports
92. 176 "Popeye"/CHPorsche 968 CS[-]04:58,70002:28,7501. gr. N-GT
93. 205Christian Gerber/CHVW Polo[-]04:59,56002:29,61019. gr. IS
94. 172Joe Wyss/CHFord Escort Cosworth[-]04:59,78002:29,8001. gr. N-CH
95. 173Hanspeter Sigler/CHFord Escort Cosworth[-]05:00,18002:29,3702. gr. N-CH
96. 122Jean-Claude Kamber/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:00,28002:29,6801. gr. Clio Cup
97. 220Didier Gavin/CHVW Golf[-]05:00,47002:29,94020. gr. IS
98. 204Hansueli Mathys/CHFiat 128 3P[-]05:00,55002:29,13021. gr. IS
99. 340Bernard Brechbuehl/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]05:01,67002:30,3105. gr. A
100. 262Frédéric Leuenberger/CHRenault 11 Turbo[-]05:01,70002:30,75022. gr. IS
101. 121Thierry Farine/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:03,91002:31,3802. gr. Clio Cup
102. 166Daniel Hadorn/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]05:04,00002:31,7403. gr. N-CH
103. 355Herve Goffinet/CHPeugeot 309 GTi[-]05:05,89002:32,8006. gr. A
104. 107Mario Meier/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]05:06,23002:31,5604. gr. Saxo Cup
105. 219Peter Zysset/CHVW Golf GTi[-]05:06,56002:32,84023. gr. IS
106. 167Carlo Lusser/CHToyota Celica[-]05:06,74002:32,5304. gr. N-CH
107. 111Rolf Hanselmann/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]05:06,87002:33,2405. gr. Saxo Cup
108. 110Xavier Tornay/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]05:07,35002:33,6406. gr. Saxo Cup
109. 212Jean-Louis Aebischer/CHToyota Corolla[-]05:08,03002:33,95024. gr. IS
110. 108Erwin Spiess/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]05:08,19002:33,4507. gr. Saxo Cup
111. 105Elvira Fehlmann/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]05:08,31002:34,1308. gr. Saxo Cup
112. 87Hans Affentranger/CHLola T297[T297/HU90]05:08,49002:34,0306. gr. C3
113. 343Stéphan Zbinden/CHHonda Civic Sir II[-]05:08,60002:34,1307. gr. A
114. 312Claude Pain/FRenault Clio 2.0[-]05:08,75002:34,3307. gr. N
115. 206Roland Herrmann/DVW Polo[-]05:08,95002:33,41025. gr. IS
116. 241Roger Kissling/CHOpel Kadett GTE[-]05:10,20002:32,44026. gr. IS
117. 259Antoine Piguet/CHRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]05:11,43002:34,37027. gr. IS
118. 41Nicolas Biel/CHRalt RT 1[-]05:12,28002:33,96034. gr. E
119. 354Alain Chariatte/CHOpel Kadett[-]05:12,41002:35,8608. gr. A
120. 256Pierre De Graaf/CHVW Polo Trophy[-]05:13,59002:36,51028. gr. IS
121. 161Jean-Marc Salomon/CHOpel Kadett GSi[-]05:13,95002:36,8405. gr. N-CH
122. 104Evelyn Streiff/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]05:14,56002:36,2409. gr. Saxo Cup
123. 402Bertram Krämer/DVW Käfer[-]05:15,47002:37,1201. gr. Käfer Cup
124. 106Charly Sarteur/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]05:16,19002:37,62010. gr. Saxo Cup
125. 114Stephane Viglino/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]05:16,22002:32,53011. gr. Saxo Cup
126. 164Oskar Kuhn/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]05:16,72002:37,0706. gr. N-CH
127. 170Thomas Daetwyler/CHFord Sierra Cosworth[-]05:17,61002:38,4807. gr. N-CH
128. 255Christoph Loosli/CHVW Polo G40 Coupe[-]05:18,08002:37,06029. gr. IS
129. 203Fritz Thomi/CHHonda Civic[-]05:18,10002:39,02030. gr. IS
130. 356Eric Willmann/CHCitroën ZX 16V[-]05:18,49002:37,6009. gr. A
131. 248Marcel Fellmann/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:20,75002:39,52031. gr. IS
132. 247Marco Maurer/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:20,98002:40,22032. gr. IS
133. 243M. Winistoerfer/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:21,02002:39,84033. gr. IS
134. 311Claude Bastaroli/CHRenault Clio 2.0[-]05:21,14002:40,2608. gr. N
135. 350Cedric Jaccoud/CHOpel Kadett GSi[-]05:21,86002:37,92010. gr. A
136. 428Volker Kröll/DVW Käfer[-]05:22,27002:40,9502. gr. Käfer Cup
137. 154Philippe Girardin/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]05:22,46002:40,3808. gr. N-CH
138. 102Daniel Dragon/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]05:23,97002:40,97012. gr. Saxo Cup
139. 404Andre Verryser/DVW Käfer[-]05:24,32002:38,1003. gr. Käfer Cup
140. 145Giulian Piccinato/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]05:25,54002:42,5509. gr. N-CH
141. 171Luigi Sello/CHFord Escort Cosworth[-]05:25,94002:35,33010. gr. N-CH
142. 245Hedi Hof/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:26,43002:42,09034. gr. IS
143. 411Manfred Bonin/DVW Käfer[-]05:26,63002:42,5504. gr. Käfer Cup
144. 246Bruno Gerber/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:26,85002:43,11035. gr. IS
145. 310Hans Zwahlen/CHRenault Clio 2.0[-]05:27,84002:43,6709. gr. N
146. 257Al. Dugrandpraz/CHVW Polo Trophy[-]05:28,00002:43,95036. gr. IS
147. 401Elmar Sperber/DVW Käfer[-]05:28,53002:43,1005. gr. Käfer Cup
148. 342Daniel Petignat/CHOpel Corsa[-]05:28,58002:42,76011. gr. A
149. 136Hansruedi Theiler/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:28,65002:43,91011. gr. N-CH
150. 142Rene Kleiber/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]05:28,97002:44,41012. gr. N-CH
151. 144Roberto Zuercher/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]05:29,54002:44,28013. gr. N-CH
152. 138Romeo Grimaldi/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:29,84002:44,83014. gr. N-CH
153. 301Patrick Luisier/CHPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]05:32,48002:45,81010. gr. N
154. 162Peter Fuerrutter/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]05:32,82002:45,73015. gr. N-CH
155. 302Hubert Bouvier/CHPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]05:33,24002:46,35011. gr. N
156. 498Wolfgang Arndt/DVW Käfer[-]05:33,69002:44,9006. gr. Käfer Cup
157. 429Alfred Belz/DVW Käfer[-]05:33,92002:46,5307. gr. Käfer Cup
158. 143Markus Schaub/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]05:34,16002:46,58016. gr. N-CH
159. 160Silvan Omlin/CHOpel Kadett GSi[-]05:34,47002:46,57017. gr. N-CH
160. 351Cathy-Lucy Medina/CHRenault Clio 16V[-]05:34,84002:46,12012. gr. A
161. 155Daniela Schafer/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]05:34,89002:47,27018. gr. N-CH
162. 304Wilfried Lind/AHonda Civic VTi[-]05:36,20002:47,70012. gr. N
163. 137Bernard Sanchis/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:36,94002:47,71019. gr. N-CH
164. 135Eliane Rueegg/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:37,53002:48,70020. gr. N-CH
165. 140Stephan Vogel/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]05:39,11002:49,15021. gr. N-CH
166. 132Dominik Jenzer/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:40,16002:49,42022. gr. N-CH
167. 36Ian Philip Gibson/CHLotus 51A[-]05:40,81002:49,75035. gr. E
168. 455Peter Braade/DVW Käfer[-]05:40,91002:48,0508. gr. Käfer Cup
169. 133Ernst Rueegg/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:41,57002:49,91023. gr. N-CH
170. 134Beat Kilchenmann/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:42,41002:51,05024. gr. N-CH
171. 141Joel Cuenin/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]05:43,54002:49,60025. gr. N-CH
172. 101Th. Niederhauser/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]05:44,15002:51,97013. gr. Saxo Cup
173. 139Fabio Maione/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]05:44,60002:52,28026. gr. N-CH
174. 303Claudia Colo/IPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]05:44,91002:52,17013. gr. N
175. 163Anreas Pugneth/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]05:45,13002:50,22027. gr. N-CH
176. 408Hans Günter Lange/DVW Käfer[-]05:45,74002:51,3909. gr. Käfer Cup
177. 410Rainer Bleich/DVW Käfer[-]05:46,10002:50,11010. gr. Käfer Cup
178. 152Pierre Schaffo/CHCitroën AX GTi[-]05:47,88002:53,69028. gr. N-CH
179. 244Silvio Beck/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:48,49002:52,43037. gr. IS
180. 131Eric Girardin/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:49,59002:54,09029. gr. N-CH
181. 497Berthold Haller/DVW Käfer[-]05:50,10002:51,61011. gr. Käfer Cup
182. 201Sachsa Wongsto/CHNSU TTS[-]06:12,64003:05,46038. gr. IS

Neklasifikováni

AB103Adrian Iten/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]0----- Saxo Cup
AB21Stephan Bachmann/CHRalt RT 32 Toyota[771-RT32]0----- E
AB8Thomas Stingelin/CHRalt RT 36 Alfa Romeo[-]0----- E
AB435Rainer Trenkamp/DVW Käfer[-]0----- Käfer Cup
AB421Bernhard Kausemann/DVW Käfer[-]0----- Käfer Cup
AB71Fausto Bormolini/ILucchini P3-94[105-P3-94M]0----- CN
AB74Giovanni Rossi/FLucchini SP390[072-SP390]0----- CN
AB85Vincent Berdat/CHLola T490[-]0----- C3
AB353Pierre Guelat/CHPeugeot 309 GTi[-]0----- A
AB240Theo Homberger/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]0----- IS
AB202Roberto Olmeda/CHToyota Starlett[-]0----- IS
AB165Thomas Luethi/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]0----- N-CH
AB153J.-Jacques Semon/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]0----- N-CH
AB130Ercan Celikbiler/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]0----- N-CH
AB58David Luyet/CHMartini A2C[-]0----- E
DQ156Christoph Lötscher/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]0----- N-CH

Nestartovali

NS123Theo Pellegrino/IRenault Clio Cup[-]0----- Clio Cup
NS261Roland Schaer/CHBMW 325i[-]0----- IS
NS258Thierry Zimmermann/CHRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]0----- IS
NS69Christian Grosjean/CHDebora C 393 Alfa Romeo[C393-Grosjean]0----- CN
NS405Norbert Dube/DVW Käfer[-]0----- Käfer Cup
NS469Andreas Frantzen/DVW Käfer[-]0----- Käfer Cup
NS60Heinz Steiner/CHMartini Mk 69 BMW[MK69-01]0----- E

Seznam pøihlášených

1Paolo Laghi/CHDallara 394 Seyma[-]Bordoli MotorsEKL
2Norbert Zehnder/CHDallara 394 Opel[-]Team KMSEKL
3Jo Zeller/CHRalt 93 C Alfa Romeo[-]Jo Zeller RacingEKL
4Andréas Baehler/CHDallara 393 Fiat[-]Jo Zeller RacingEKL
6Willi Straeuli/CHDallara 392 Alfa Romeo[-]FRCEKL
7Hans-Ruedi Debrunner/CHDallara 393 Opel[-]Jo Zeller RacingEKL
8Thomas Stingelin/CHRalt RT 36 Alfa Romeo[-]Jo Zeller RacingEAB
11Andre Gauch/CHMartini Mk 58[-]EKL
12Heriber Baeriswyl/CHDallara 388 VW[-]Ec. SportingEKL
14Markus Kölliker/CHDallara 389 Spiess[-]Ec. des LionsEKL
15Peter Bachofen/CHRalt RT 36 Fiat[-]Jo Zeller RacingEKL
18Hans Ulrich Aeschbacher/CHDallara 391 VW[-]Rac. Team ZäziwilEKL
19Fabien Gysin/CHRalt RT 34 Alfa Romeo[-]Jo Zeller RacingEKL
20Jean Claude Monbaron/CHReynard 893[-]GM Rac. teamEKL
21Stephan Bachmann/CHRalt RT 32 Toyota[771-RT32]Jo Zeller RacingEAB
25Serge Nanchen/CHTiga SC92[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesSportsKL
26Bettina Buess/CHTiga SC87B[-]Ec. BasiliskSportsKL
27Toni jun. Bueler/CHTiga SC83[-]Traversa RacingSportsKL
30Alex. Bruelhart/CHVan Diemen RF 91[-]Ec. SportingEKL
31Michel Cosandey/CHVan Diemen RF 90[-]Ec. SportingEKL
32Elios Cappelletti/CHReynard 89F[-]E. Quest RomandEKL
33David Genoud/CHVan Diemen RF 90[-]Ec. SportingEKL
34Stephane Mathey/CHVan Diemen RF 90[-]Chablais Rac. T.EKL
35Alain Genoud/FVan Diemen RF 88[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesEKL
36Ian Philip Gibson/CHLotus 51A[-]G.H.S.EKL
41Nicolas Biel/CHRalt RT 1[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesEKL
42Bernard Scheder/FMarch 802[-]Ec. des OrdonsEKL
43Jean-Jacques Dufaux/CHMarch 803[-]Ec. des OrdonsEKL
44Alain Beutler/CHLola T410[-]Beutler Rac. T.EKL
46Urs Bereuter/CHMartini Mk 45 VW[MK45-16]FV CHEKL
48Bernard Colomb/CHSwica F Vau[-]Ec. 3 ChevronsEKL
49Stefan Wettstein/CHRalt RT 31 VW[-]FV CHEKL
50Robert Vetter/CHReynard 903 VW[-]FV CHEKL
51Marco Weibel/CHMartini Mk 58 VW[-]FV CHEKL
52Ueli Waefler/CHRalt RT 32 VW[742-RT32]FV CHEKL
53Kurt Brüschweiler/CHRalt RT 34 VW[-]FV CHEKL
56Roger Rey/CHRalt[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesEKL
57Blaise Fischer/CHMartini Mk 45[-]E. Quest RomandEKL
58David Luyet/CHMartini A2C[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesEAB
59Jaen-Daniel Murisier/FMartini Mk 56 BMW[MK56-02]EKL
60Heinz Steiner/CHMartini Mk 69 BMW[MK69-01]Eq. BernoiseENS
62Fredy Amweg/CHLola F3000 Mader[-]Eq. BernoiseEKL
65Adolf Gärtner/CHArgo JM 21[JM21-139-C3]FRCCNKL
66Stephan Bockhorn/CHLucchini P2 Alfa Romeo[-]Traversa RacingCNKL
67Josef Pfyl/CHPRC Argo 883[PRC883-052]Traversa RacingCNKL
68Max Geiser/CHLucchini SP90[077-SP90]Traversa RacingCNKL
69Christian Grosjean/CHDebora C 393 Alfa Romeo[C393-Grosjean]Ec. du LémanCNNS
70Pierre-Alain Baudet/CHOsella PA16[-]LMT RacingCNKL
71Fausto Bormolini/ILucchini P3-94[105-P3-94M]CNAB
73Jiøí Mièánek/CZLucchini P3-95[111-P3-95M]Czech National TeamCNKL
74Giovanni Rossi/FLucchini SP390[072-SP390]CNAB
76Giulio Regosa/IRebo Sport BMW[004]CNKL
77Renzo Napione/IOsella PA20/S[PA20S-27/96]Darbellay MotorsportCNKL
78Francis Dosieres/FLucchini P3-94[P3-94M-Danti_]CNKL
79Fabio Danti/IOsella Randlinger[PA20S-25/96]Osella S.R.L.CNKL
85Vincent Berdat/CHLola T490[-]Ec. de OrdonsC3AB
86Georg Olbrich/DRigol Sports[R-001]C3KL
87Hans Affentranger/CHLola T297[T297/HU90]Sq. CaposcaricoC3KL
88Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA9[PA9-130/85]C3KL
89Adriano Parlamento/IMarch Sport[75S-5]Biella CorseC3KL
92Rolf Köppel/DPRC M91 BMW[M91-03]C3KL
93Rüdiger Faustmann/DFaust P 94 BMW[002/Faust/]MSC StraubingC3KL
101Th. Niederhauser/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]Rac. T. NyonnaisSaxo CupKL
102Daniel Dragon/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]E. Quest RomandSaxo CupKL
103Adrian Iten/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]FRCSaxo CupAB
104Evelyn Streiff/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]FRCSaxo CupKL
105Elvira Fehlmann/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]Team KMSSaxo CupKL
106Charly Sarteur/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]Saxo CupKL
107Mario Meier/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]Bemani MotorenSaxo CupKL
108Erwin Spiess/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]Stucki Motors.Saxo CupKL
109Roger Voegeli/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]SARSaxo CupKL
110Xavier Tornay/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]Saxo CupKL
111Rolf Hanselmann/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]SARSaxo CupKL
112Felix Braendle/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]Stucki Motors.Saxo CupKL
114Stephane Viglino/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]Ec. La MeuteSaxo CupKL
115Balthasar Kamm/CHCitroën Saxo Cup[-]Stucki Motors.Saxo CupKL
121Thierry Farine/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Ec. Du DomontClio CupKL
122Jean-Claude Kamber/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Rac. Club JuraClio CupKL
123Theo Pellegrino/IRenault Clio Cup[-]Clio CupNS
130Ercan Celikbiler/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Rac. Club JuraN-CHAB
131Eric Girardin/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Sc. TaifynN-CHKL
132Dominik Jenzer/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Eq. BernoiseN-CHKL
133Ernst Rueegg/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Stucki Motors.N-CHKL
134Beat Kilchenmann/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]FRCN-CHKL
135Eliane Rueegg/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Stucki Motors.N-CHKL
136Hansruedi Theiler/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Stucki Motors.N-CHKL
137Bernard Sanchis/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Ec. La MeuteN-CHKL
138Romeo Grimaldi/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]FRCN-CHKL
139Fabio Maione/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Ec. SportingN-CHKL
140Stephan Vogel/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Ec. BasiliskN-CHKL
141Joel Cuenin/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Ec. Du DomontN-CHKL
142Rene Kleiber/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Ec. BasiliskN-CHKL
143Markus Schaub/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Ec. BasiliskN-CHKL
144Roberto Zuercher/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Ec. BasiliskN-CHKL
145Giulian Piccinato/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Ec. BasiliskN-CHKL
152Pierre Schaffo/CHCitroën AX GTi[-]Sc. TaifynN-CHKL
153J.-Jacques Semon/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]Ec. 3 ChevronsN-CHAB
154Philippe Girardin/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]N-CHKL
155Daniela Schafer/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]Gruyere Rac. T.N-CHKL
156Christoph Lötscher/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]Ec. BiennoiseN-CHDQ
160Silvan Omlin/CHOpel Kadett GSi[-]Eq. BernoiseN-CHKL
161Jean-Marc Salomon/CHOpel Kadett GSi[-]Ec. des OrdonsN-CHKL
162Peter Fuerrutter/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]Eq. BernoiseN-CHKL
163Anreas Pugneth/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]N-CHKL
164Oskar Kuhn/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]FRCN-CHKL
165Thomas Luethi/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]Delta MotorN-CHAB
166Daniel Hadorn/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]Delta MotorN-CHKL
167Carlo Lusser/CHToyota Celica[-]Bemani MotorenN-CHKL
170Thomas Daetwyler/CHFord Sierra Cosworth[-]Bemani MotorenN-CHKL
171Luigi Sello/CHFord Escort Cosworth[-]N-CHKL
172Joe Wyss/CHFord Escort Cosworth[-]Eq. BernoiseN-CHKL
173Hanspeter Sigler/CHFord Escort Cosworth[-]Eq. BernoiseN-CHKL
176 "Popeye"/CHPorsche 968 CS[-]Delta MotorN-GTKL
180Josef Koch/CHToyota Carina E[-]Bemani MotorenSTKL
181 "Nikko"/CHToyota Carina E[-]Bemani MotorenSTKL
182Rene Hollinger/CHMitsubishi Lancer[-]Ec. BasiliskSTKL
183Beat Weber/CHBMW M3[-]Wüst Motors.STKL
184Johny "Hauser"/CHPeugeot 405[-]Racing DriversSTKL
185Ernst Wiedmer/CHPeugeot 405[-]Racing DriversSTKL
186Peter Waefler/CHOpel Vectra[-]FRCSTKL
187Pierre Hirschi/CHOpel Vectra[-]Ec. 3 ChevronsSTKL
190Nicolas Claude Bührer/CHPorsche Carrera RS[-]Squadra FoitekBKL
201Sachsa Wongsto/CHNSU TTS[-]ISKL
202Roberto Olmeda/CHToyota Starlett[-]Gruyere Rac. T.ISAB
203Fritz Thomi/CHHonda Civic[-]Eq. BernoiseISKL
204Hansueli Mathys/CHFiat 128 3P[-]Eq. BernoiseISKL
205Christian Gerber/CHVW Polo[-]Ec. BasiliskISKL
206Roland Herrmann/DVW Polo[-]ISKL
211Marc Roth/CHToyota Corolla[-]Eq. BernoiseISKL
212Jean-Louis Aebischer/CHToyota Corolla[-]Gruyere Rac. T.ISKL
214Roland Bossy/CHToyota Corolla[-]Ec. des OrdonsISKL
215Jean-Francois Chariatte/CHFiat X 1/9[-]Ec. des OrdonsISKL
217Alain Vaney/CHVW Golf GLS[-]ISKL
218Pascal Prince/CHVW Golf[-]Rac. Club JuraISKL
219Peter Zysset/CHVW Golf GTi[-]BE. M. MotorsportISKL
220Didier Gavin/CHVW Golf[-]Ec. de GeneveISKL
221Damien Gaignat/CHVW Golf GTi[-]Ec. des OrdonsISKL
222 "Joe Lima"/CHVW Golf[-]Stucki Motors.ISKL
223Olivier Jeanneret/CHVW Golf[-]Ec. du TigreISKL
240Theo Homberger/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]FRCISAB
241Roger Kissling/CHOpel Kadett GTE[-]Penzoil Rac. TeamISKL
242Marcel Nusbaumer/CHVW Golf[-]Ec. des OrdonsISKL
243M. Winistoerfer/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]Ec. BasiliskISKL
244Silvio Beck/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]FRCISKL
245Hedi Hof/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]FRCISKL
246Bruno Gerber/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]SARISKL
247Marco Maurer/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]Rac. Team ZäziwilISKL
248Marcel Fellmann/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]FRCISKL
249Fritz Erb/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]FRCISKL
250Reto Meisel/CHOpel Kadett C/GTE[-]Sq. CaposcaricoISKL
251Maurice Girard/CHBMW 320[-]ISKL
255Christoph Loosli/CHVW Polo G40 Coupe[-]Rac. T. NyonnaisISKL
256Pierre De Graaf/CHVW Polo Trophy[-]Rac. T. NyonnaisISKL
257Al. Dugrandpraz/CHVW Polo Trophy[-]Rac. T. NyonnaisISKL
258Thierry Zimmermann/CHRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]Ec. de OrdonsISNS
259Antoine Piguet/CHRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]Beutler Rac. T.ISKL
260Dominique Chabod/CHRenault 5 Turbo[-]Chablais Rac. T.ISKL
261Roland Schaer/CHBMW 325i[-]Ec. SportingISNS
262Frédéric Leuenberger/CHRenault 11 Turbo[-]Sq. CaposcaricoISKL
264Olivier Carrel/CHOpel Kadett GTE[-]Rac. Team ZäziwilISKL
265Phillipe Marion/FBMW M3[-]ISKL
270Martin Schenk/CHOpel Commodore B[-]Penzoil Rac. T.ISKL
271Bruno Ianniello/CHLancia Delta S4[-]Ec. BasiliskISKL
275Alain Pfefferle/CHPorsche 935 Turbo[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesISKL
301Patrick Luisier/CHPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]S. Chicco d´OroNKL
302Hubert Bouvier/CHPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]E. Racing Fan´sNKL
303Claudia Colo/IPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]NKL
304Wilfried Lind/AHonda Civic VTi[-]Remus RacingNKL
310Hans Zwahlen/CHRenault Clio 2.0[-]FRCNKL
311Claude Bastaroli/CHRenault Clio 2.0[-]Ec. de OrdonsNKL
312Claude Pain/FRenault Clio 2.0[-]NKL
320Miroslav Nýdrle/CZBMW M3[3030493N/94]Czech National TeamNKL
325TomᚠVavøinec/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98675/93]Czech National TeamNKL
326Eric Pernot/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]NKL
327Jaromír Malý/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98680/93]NKL
329Peter Jureòa/SKFord Escort Cosworth[94222/92]R.T. MatadorNKL
330Bruno Houzelot/FFord Escort Cosworth[-]NKL
340Bernard Brechbuehl/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]Eq. BernoiseAKL
341Jean-Jacques Baume/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]Rac. Club JuraAKL
342Daniel Petignat/CHOpel Corsa[-]Lugano RacingAKL
343Stéphan Zbinden/CHHonda Civic Sir II[-]Oehrli&SchärAKL
350Cedric Jaccoud/CHOpel Kadett GSi[-]Ec. RolloiseAKL
351Cathy-Lucy Medina/CHRenault Clio 16V[-]Rac. T. NyonnaisAKL
353Pierre Guelat/CHPeugeot 309 GTi[-]Ec. de OrdonsAAB
354Alain Chariatte/CHOpel Kadett[-]AKL
355Herve Goffinet/CHPeugeot 309 GTi[-]Ec. de OrdonsAKL
356Eric Willmann/CHCitroën ZX 16V[-]E. Quest RomandAKL
360Otakar Krámský/CZBMW M3[62646616/96]Czech National TeamAKL
365Petr Vojáèek/CZFord Escort Cosworth[98676/93]Czech National TeamAKL
366Marcel Viard/FLancia Integrale[-]AKL
401Elmar Sperber/DVW Käfer[-]Käfer CupKäfer CupKL
402Bertram Krämer/DVW Käfer[-]Käfer CupKäfer CupKL
404Andre Verryser/DVW Käfer[-]Käfer CupKäfer CupKL
405Norbert Dube/DVW Käfer[-]Käfer CupKäfer CupNS
408Hans Günter Lange/DVW Käfer[-]Käfer CupKäfer CupKL
410Rainer Bleich/DVW Käfer[-]Käfer CupKäfer CupKL
411Manfred Bonin/DVW Käfer[-]Käfer CupKäfer CupKL
421Bernhard Kausemann/DVW Käfer[-]Käfer CupKäfer CupAB
428Volker Kröll/DVW Käfer[-]Avon RenndiensKäfer CupKL
429Alfred Belz/DVW Käfer[-]Käfer CupKäfer CupKL
435Rainer Trenkamp/DVW Käfer[-]Käfer CupKäfer CupAB
455Peter Braade/DVW Käfer[-]Käfer CupKäfer CupKL
469Andreas Frantzen/DVW Käfer[-]Käfer CupKäfer CupNS
497Berthold Haller/DVW Käfer[-]Käfer CupKäfer CupKL
498Wolfgang Arndt/DVW Käfer[-]Käfer CupKäfer CupKL

Pøeèteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz