english versionèeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1979-05-01
Alpl

Alpl-Krieglach - EHC/A


Lenght: 6.3 km
snìžilo a pršelo
Last update: 2018-03-23
                  

Classified

1. 158Willy Siller/AChevron B42[B42-78-04]05:24,44002:40,3001. gr. Gr.8
2. 156Herbert Jerich/AMarch F2[-]05:29,87002:43,7902. gr. Gr.8
3. 145Mauro Nesti/ILola Cebora[T296-HU81]05:32,83002:41,2301. gr. Gr.6photo
4. 127Jean-Marie Alméras/FPorsche 935 Carrera[9114102790]05:34,04002:46,1801. gr. Gr.5photo
5. 143Jean-Louis Bos/FLola[T298/HU93]05:38,20002:47,0802. gr. Gr.6
6. 105Jacques Alméras/FPorsche Turbo[-]05:41,68002:48,4501. gr. Gr.4
7. 90Herbert Stenger/DFord Escort Zakspeed[-]05:50,69002:53,8901. gr. Gr.2photo
8. 121Jean-Claude Rey/FPorsche 935 Carrera[-]05:52,19002:54,0802. gr. Gr.5
9. 67Roland Biancone/FPorsche Carrera[-]05:53,58002:53,6901. gr. Gr.3
10. 100Willi Rabl/APorsche[-Rabl77]06:01,14002:57,3602. gr. Gr.4photo
11. 103Pit Weirig/LPorsche 911RSR[9114609067]06:02,65002:58,8503. gr. Gr.4
12. 101Henri Sain/FPorsche[-]06:02,83002:56,6404. gr. Gr.4
13. 68Rolf Göring/DPorsche Carrera[-]06:03,08002:58,2402. gr. Gr.3
14. 150Sepp Greger/DPorsche[910-016]06:07,91003:03,5803. gr. Gr.6
15. 160Alfred Iwanow/ASuper VW[-]06:09,69003:04,4403. gr. Gr.8
16. 102José Trabal/EPorsche[9114609066]06:10,55003:02,9705. gr. Gr.4
17. 89Yves Evrard/FBMW 320[-]06:17,30003:04,2202. gr. Gr.2
18. 55Kurt Schneiter/CHTriumph Dolomite[-]06:17,91003:05,4001. gr. Gr.1
19. 54Herbert Hürter/DFord Escort RS[-]06:19,47003:07,4602. gr. Gr.1
20. 138Rolf Köppel/DSauber[C03.002]06:20,41003:09,1004. gr. Gr.6
21. 186Florian Mauhart/ALotus[-]06:20,45003:08,2204. gr. Gr.8
22. 60Wolfgang Löffelmann/AFord Escort[-]06:21,08003:08,5201. gr. Gr.1+
23. 61Norbert Breuss/AFord Escort[-]06:21,27003:07,9402. gr. Gr.1+
24. 80Josef Saibel/AVW Scirocco[-]06:23,91003:11,2203. gr. Gr.2photo
25. 175Ernst Franzmaier/AVan Diemen[-]06:25,14003:11,1405. gr. Gr.8
26. 174Gero Zamagna/APRS[-]06:25,54003:11,4406. gr. Gr.8
27. 93Edgar Grund/DBMW 320[-]06:25,75003:07,4304. gr. Gr.2photo
28. 110Hans Fink/AAlfa Romeo[-]06:27,20003:08,6003. gr. Gr.5photo
29. 118Max Garber/ABMW 2002[_Opp-d]06:28,26003:10,6804. gr. Gr.5photo
30. 41H. Kolb/DAudi 80[-]06:30,59003:15,1803. gr. Gr.1
31. 91Hans Walter Lammer/ABMW 2002[-]06:31,89003:13,0405. gr. Gr.2
32. 137Janos Toth/HTOJ SC206[79-02-206-S]06:32,65003:15,4105. gr. Gr.6
33. 43Willy Penzinger/AVW Golf Gerst.[-]06:32,66003:15,9903. gr. Gr.1+
34. 116Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW 320[Interag78-01]06:32,97003:14,3805. gr. Gr.5photo
35. 133Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner NSU Spiess[BS-0177-1977]06:33,07003:16,1306. gr. Gr.6
36. 170Herb. Bieber/ALotus[-]06:34,43003:16,3007. gr. Gr.8
37. 168Josef Hans Jelinek/AVW 1.3[-]06:34,96003:16,9108. gr. Gr.8
38. 20Hans Meier/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]06:35,02003:14,1701. gr. SudCup
39. 135Kurt Hämmerle/ALola[T212-17]06:35,45003:16,0207. gr. Gr.6
40. 173Erwin Fraisl/AHammersch.[-]06:36,49003:17,2909. gr. Gr.8
41. 165Hubert Galli/AVW Kaiman[-]06:36,73003:15,94010. gr. Gr.8
42. 17Ernst König/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]06:37,11003:16,9702. gr. SudCup
43. 3Wolfgang Löffelmann/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]06:38,15003:15,3603. gr. SudCup
44. 69Simon Segala/FPorsche[-]06:39,03003:13,8303. gr. Gr.3
45. 144Manfred Behnke/DCondor[-]06:39,96003:19,7508. gr. Gr.6
46. 181Norbert Binder/AElden[-]06:40,39003:18,51011. gr. Gr.8
47. 87Gerhard Obiltschnik/ABMW 2002[-]06:44,99003:17,0206. gr. Gr.2
48. 88Herbert Summerauer/ABMW 320[-]06:45,45003:16,8007. gr. Gr.2
49. 10G. Pongraz/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]06:46,33003:19,6804. gr. SudCup
50. 57Giampietro Accorsi/IFord Escort[-]06:46,35003:19,3604. gr. Gr.1
51. 36Walter Niessner/AFiat 128[-]06:46,85003:21,1204. gr. Gr.1+
52. 176Wily Gruber/AReising F.[-]06:48,32003:19,73012. gr. Gr.8
53. 15Sepp Manhalter/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]06:48,91003:23,0205. gr. SudCup
54. 53Al. Weiss/APorsche[-]06:49,35003:22,9904. gr. Gr.3
55. 5Josef Reiter/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]06:52,60003:21,5306. gr. SudCup
56. 2Karl Wendlinger/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]06:52,73003:24,2807. gr. SudCup
57. 11Georg Enthammer/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]06:54,65003:25,4308. gr. SudCup
58. 25Alfred Borka/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]06:56,07003:24,8009. gr. SudCup
59. 7Franz Maitz/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]06:57,04003:23,98010. gr. SudCup
60. 18W. Göschl/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]06:57,24003:26,04011. gr. SudCup
61. 77Karl Fuchsberger/ASimca[-]06:58,49003:27,1708. gr. Gr.2photo
62. 92R. Conrad/AOpel[-]06:59,88003:28,1309. gr. Gr.2photo
63. 180Friedrich Schabreiter/ALCR[-]07:00,63003:26,41013. gr. Gr.8
64. 19Eberhard Weitgasser/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]07:02,82003:28,37012. gr. SudCup
65. 81Günther Hähling/AFord Escort[-]07:02,85003:30,44010. gr. Gr.2
66. 119Karl Oppitzhauser/ABMW 320[_Opp-320t]07:03,29003:23,8406. gr. Gr.5photo
67. 132Werner Reiter/DURD[-]07:03,56003:30,1109. gr. Gr.6
68. 14Karl Berger/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]07:04,44003:27,97013. gr. SudCup
69. 9Werner Ausserhofer/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]07:04,97003:26,70014. gr. SudCup
70. 42Fr. Pogolnik/AVW Golf[-]07:05,31003:30,8505. gr. Gr.1
71. 16Franz Zeh/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]07:07,25003:31,18015. gr. SudCup
72. 27G. Facher/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]07:14,30003:34,88016. gr. SudCup
73. 33Alexander Trimmel/ASimca[-]07:20,94003:34,5305. gr. Gr.1+
74. 183Manfred Falusy/ALotus[-]07:21,02003:38,09014. gr. Gr.8
75. 21Alfred Fleischmann/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]07:24,42003:36,10017. gr. SudCup
76. 26Karl Stefan Vilsecker/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]07:25,99003:40,29018. gr. SudCup
77. 35Otto Fieg/ASimca[-]07:26,21003:40,3406. gr. Gr.1+
78. 24Herbert Schenzel/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]07:56,25003:57,77019. gr. SudCup
79. 30Josef Tarmann/AAlfa Romeo[-]08:15,12004:00,4806. gr. Gr.1

Did not classified

AB146Herve Bayard/F[-]0----- Gr.6
AB141Walter Pedrazza/A[-]0----- Gr.6
AB142Stefano Bettoni/IOsella[-]0----- Gr.6photo
AB140Raimund Österle/A[-]0----- Gr.6
AB117Erwin Warislowich/ABMW 2002[2002_warislowich]0----- Gr.5photo
AB52Manfred Tschida/A[-]0----- Gr.1
AB76Max Zottler/A[-]0----- Gr.2
DQ56Romain Wolff/LFord Escort[-]006:13,200--- Gr.1

Others

ST58Enzo Della Rovere/IOpel[-]0----- photo
ST111Hans Felder/AAlfa Romeo[-]0----- Gr.5photo
ST115Claude Francois Jeanneret/CHBMW 320[-]0----- Gr.5photo

Did not start

NS136Deszö Kiss/HOsella BMW[PA3/5-019/027/1978]0----- Gr.6photo
NS Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 2-03 Ford[2-03.201]0----- Gr.6
NS Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.204]0----- Gr.6

Entrylist

Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 2-03 Ford[2-03.201]white/red/blueGr.6NS
Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.204]white/red/blueGr.6NS
2Karl Wendlinger/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]SudCupKL
3Wolfgang Löffelmann/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]Ringh.SudCupKL
5Josef Reiter/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]SudCupKL
7Franz Maitz/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]MaitzSudCupKL
9Werner Ausserhofer/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]SudCupKL
10G. Pongraz/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]SudCupKL
11Georg Enthammer/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]SudCupKL
14Karl Berger/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]BergerSudCupKL
15Sepp Manhalter/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]SudCupKL
16Franz Zeh/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]SudCupKL
17Ernst König/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]MaitzSudCupKL
18W. Göschl/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]SudCupKL
19Eberhard Weitgasser/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]OrtnerSudCupKL
20Hans Meier/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]SudCupKL
21Alfred Fleischmann/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]SudCupKL
24Herbert Schenzel/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]SudCupKL
25Alfred Borka/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]SudCupKL
26Karl Stefan Vilsecker/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]OrtnerSudCupKL
27G. Facher/AAlfa Romeo Sud[-]SudCupKL
30Josef Tarmann/AAlfa Romeo[-]Polizei Motor SportGr.1KL
33Alexander Trimmel/ASimca[-]Gr.1+KL
35Otto Fieg/ASimca[-]Gr.1+KL
36Walter Niessner/AFiat 128[-]Gr.1+KL
41H. Kolb/DAudi 80[-]Gr.1KL
42Fr. Pogolnik/AVW Golf[-]Gr.1KL
43Willy Penzinger/AVW Golf Gerst.[-]Gr.1+KL
52Manfred Tschida/A[-]Gr.1AB
53Al. Weiss/APorsche[-]Gr.3KL
54Herbert Hürter/DFord Escort RS[-]Sachs SportGr.1KL
55Kurt Schneiter/CHTriumph Dolomite[-]FRCGr.1KL
56Romain Wolff/LFord Escort[-]Gr.1DQ
57Giampietro Accorsi/IFord Escort[-]Gr.1KL
58Enzo Della Rovere/IOpel[-]ST
60Wolfgang Löffelmann/AFord Escort[-]Bosch Racing TeamGr.1+KL
61Norbert Breuss/AFord Escort[-]Teppich GrabherGr.1+KL
67Roland Biancone/FPorsche Carrera[-]Equipe AlmerasGr.3KL
68Rolf Göring/DPorsche Carrera[-]Gr.3KL
69Simon Segala/FPorsche[-]Equipe AlmerasGr.3KL
76Max Zottler/A[-]Gr.2AB
77Karl Fuchsberger/ASimca[-]RRTA WeisGr.2KL
80Josef Saibel/AVW Scirocco[-]ÖASCGr.2KL
81Günther Hähling/AFord Escort[-]MSC WeizGr.2KL
87Gerhard Obiltschnik/ABMW 2002[-]Gr.2KL
88Herbert Summerauer/ABMW 320[-]Gr.2KL
89Yves Evrard/FBMW 320[-]Gr.2KL
90Herbert Stenger/DFord Escort Zakspeed[-]Heigo Autotechn.Gr.2KL
91Hans Walter Lammer/ABMW 2002[-]Gr.2KL
92R. Conrad/AOpel[-]Gr.2KL
93Edgar Grund/DBMW 320[-]Eggenberger MotorsportGr.2KL
100Willi Rabl/APorsche[-Rabl77]Schwarz Bosch RTGr.4KL
101Henri Sain/FPorsche[-]Gr.4KL
102José Trabal/EPorsche[9114609066]Equipe AlmerasGr.4KL
103Pit Weirig/LPorsche 911RSR[9114609067]Gr.4KL
105Jacques Alméras/FPorsche Turbo[-]Eminence RacingGr.4KL
110Hans Fink/AAlfa Romeo[-]Bosch Racing TeamGr.5KL
111Hans Felder/AAlfa Romeo[-]Gr.5ST
115Claude Francois Jeanneret/CHBMW 320[-]Gr.5ST
116Jozsef Cserkuti/HBMW 320[Interag78-01]Gr.5KL
117Erwin Warislowich/ABMW 2002[2002_warislowich]Gr.5AB
118Max Garber/ABMW 2002[_Opp-d]Oppitzhauser TuningGr.5KL
119Karl Oppitzhauser/ABMW 320[_Opp-320t]Oppitzhauser TuningGr.5KL
121Jean-Claude Rey/FPorsche 935 Carrera[-]Eminence RacingGr.5KL
127Jean-Marie Alméras/FPorsche 935 Carrera[9114102790]Eminence RacingGr.5KL
132Werner Reiter/DURD[-]MSA MünchenGr.6KL
133Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner NSU Spiess[BS-0177-1977]AMKwhite/blue (+red)Gr.6KL
135Kurt Hämmerle/ALola[T212-17]Palaoro RacingGr.6KL
136Deszö Kiss/HOsella BMW[PA3/5-019/027/1978]Gr.6NS
137Janos Toth/HTOJ SC206[79-02-206-S]InteragGr.6KL
138Rolf Köppel/DSauber[C03.002]Gr.6KL
140Raimund Österle/A[-]Gr.6AB
141Walter Pedrazza/A[-]Gr.6AB
142Stefano Bettoni/IOsella[-]Gr.6AB
143Jean-Louis Bos/FLola[T298/HU93]Gr.6KL
144Manfred Behnke/DCondor[-]Gr.6KL
145Mauro Nesti/ILola Cebora[T296-HU81]Gr.6KL
146Herve Bayard/F[-]Gr.6AB
150Sepp Greger/DPorsche[910-016]Gr.6KL
156Herbert Jerich/AMarch F2[-]Gr.8KL
158Willy Siller/AChevron B42[B42-78-04]Gr.8KL
160Alfred Iwanow/ASuper VW[-]Gr.8KL
165Hubert Galli/AVW Kaiman[-]Gr.8KL
168Josef Hans Jelinek/AVW 1.3[-]Gr.8KL
170Herb. Bieber/ALotus[-]Gr.8KL
173Erwin Fraisl/AHammersch.[-]Gr.8KL
174Gero Zamagna/APRS[-]Gr.8KL
175Ernst Franzmaier/AVan Diemen[-]Gr.8KL
176Wily Gruber/AReising F.[-]Gr.8KL
180Friedrich Schabreiter/ALCR[-]Gr.8KL
181Norbert Binder/AElden[-]Gr.8KL
183Manfred Falusy/ALotus[-]Gr.8KL
186Florian Mauhart/ALotus[-]Gr.8KL

Pøeèteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz