english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archivos de Euromontagna

1976-04-18
Malá Skála

Malá Skála/CZ

Clasifiacion



Galería



1. 95Jiří Moskal/CZMTX 1-02[-]03:43,0001. gr. Gr.8photo
2. 98Jiří Veselý/CZRAF 75-01[RAF-75-01]03:47,9002. gr. Gr.8
3. 18Josef Starý/CSSpider VAZ[Stary-J01_52617]03:51,6001. gr. Gr.6photo
4. 47Zdeněk Ponec/CSRenault Gordini[-]03:51,9001. gr. Gr.5photo
5. 54Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:56,7003. gr. Gr.8
6. 70Jaromír Štádler/CSMTX 1-01[1-01/028/1971]03:59,7004. gr. Gr.8
7. 72Jiří Patera/CS[-]04:00,9005. gr. Gr.8
8. 74Karel Dolejší/CZFE[-]04:01,1006. gr. Gr.8
9. 53Vladislav Beránek/CSMTX 1-01[-]04:02,6007. gr. Gr.8photo
10. 79Miroslav Starý/CZFŠ Gitanes[-]04:04,5008. gr. Gr.8photo
11. 63Miroslav Palounek/CSŠkoda 110[-]04:05,0001. gr. Gr.2
12. 78Josef Šiler/CS[-]04:06,2009. gr. Gr.8
13. 43Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01[-]04:06,30010. gr. Gr.8
14. 48Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 110L[-]04:06,7001. gr. Gr.4photo
14. 88Petr Krejbich/CSNSU Audi TTS[-]04:06,7002. gr. Gr.2
16. 190Jiří Bergr/CZŠkoda 110[-]04:07,2002. gr. Gr.4photo
17. 49Jiří Jupa/CZŠkoda 110R[-]04:07,6003. gr. Gr.2photo
18. 85Pavel Janeba/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:11,6004. gr. Gr.2
19. 67Radek Fencl/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]04:12,8003. gr. Gr.4
20. 96Josef Silbrník/CZFE Spider[-]04:13,20011. gr. Gr.8photo
21. 65Jan Jirotka/CZMTX 1-01[-]04:14,40012. gr. Gr.8
22. 46Jiří Adámek/CSŠkoda 110[-]04:15,9004. gr. Gr.4
23. 41Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 100L[-]04:16,0005. gr. Gr.4photo
24. 52Pavel Beneš/CZFŠ B-73[-]04:17,40013. gr. Gr.8
25. 8Josef Jeřábek/CZFiat 128 CSL[-]04:19,1001. gr. Gr.1
26. 62Karel Zerák/CSŠkoda 110[-]04:20,8005. gr. Gr.2
27. 132Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128 CS[-]04:21,2002. gr. Gr.1
28. 90Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 127[-]04:22,2006. gr. Gr.2
29. 57Jiří Patera/CSLada 2103 MTX[-]04:23,6002. gr. Gr.5photo
30. 16Zdeněk Nešpor/CZFiat 128 SC[-]04:23,7003. gr. Gr.1
31. 22Eduard Patera/CZFiat 128 C[-]04:23,8004. gr. Gr.1
32. 45Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 120S[-]04:24,0003. gr. Gr.5
33. 21Vladimír Kovář/CSFiat 128 C[-]04:24,4005. gr. Gr.1
34. 3Miroslav Hájek/CZFiat 128 SLS[-]04:24,8006. gr. Gr.1
35. 55Jaroslav Petrák/CSŠkoda 110[-]04:26,5007. gr. Gr.2
36. 86Vladimír Brodský/CSŠkoda 100[-]04:32,4008. gr. Gr.2
37. 87Petr Šlechta/CSFiat 127/2[-]04:35,5009. gr. Gr.2
38. 2Josef Süssemilch/CSFiat 128 SC[-]04:36,4007. gr. Gr.1
39. 20Vlastimil Lukeš/CZFiat 128 R[-]04:40,4008. gr. Gr.1
40. 34Roman Lenárd/CSTrabant 601[-]04:40,50010. gr. Gr.2
41. 6Antonín Charouz/CZFiat 128 CSL[-]04:40,8009. gr. Gr.1
42. 15Jaroslav Holeček/CSFiat 128 C[-]04:41,20010. gr. Gr.1
43. 42Karel Brotánek/CSŠkoda 110L[-]04:48,80011. gr. Gr.2
44. 75Karel Sýkora/CSFiat 124SC[-]04:49,7004. gr. Gr.5
45. 27Miroslav Bolina/CSTrabant 601[-]04:50,90012. gr. Gr.2
46. 25Miroslav Růžička/CSFiat 128 SC[-]04:52,40011. gr. Gr.1
47. 59Milan Doležal/CSŠkoda 120S[-]04:52,80013. gr. Gr.2
48. 120Drahoslav Motlík/CSRenault 815[-]04:53,60012. gr. Gr.1
49. 33Petr Polák/CZTrabant 601[-]04:54,50014. gr. Gr.2
50. 29Jaroslav Palivec/CSTrabant 601S[-]04:56,00015. gr. Gr.2
51. 35Ivan Kálal/CSTrabant 601[-]04:57,50016. gr. Gr.2
52. 32Jiří Tachecí/CSTrabant 601[-]04:59,90017. gr. Gr.2
53. 1Arnošt Vávra/CSŠkoda 110R[-]05:01,30013. gr. Gr.1
54. 37Jiří Plevač/CSTrabant 601[-]05:55,90018. gr. Gr.2
55. 23Vladimír Hladěj/CSFiat 125P[-]06:24,90014. gr. Gr.1

Consecutivo

Resignados

AB61Miloslav Volf/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
AB28Milan Ondráček/CSTrabant 601N[-]- Gr.2
AB40Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.4photo
AB91Bohuslav Šída/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
AB10Jaroslav Kebl/CSFiat 128 C[-]- Gr.1

Lista de registrados

1Arnošt Vávra/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Svazarmu VarnsdorfGr.1
2Josef Süssemilch/CSFiat 128 SC[-]AMK Praha 5Gr.1
3Miroslav Hájek/CZFiat 128 SLS[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
6Antonín Charouz/CZFiat 128 CSL[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.1
8Josef Jeřábek/CZFiat 128 CSL[-]AMK Seba SmržovkaGr.1
10Jaroslav Kebl/CSFiat 128 C[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.1
15Jaroslav Holeček/CSFiat 128 C[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.1
16Zdeněk Nešpor/CZFiat 128 SC[-]AMK HořoviceGr.1
18Josef Starý/CSSpider VAZ[Stary-J01_52617]AMK SPŠ Mladá BoleslavGr.6
20Vlastimil Lukeš/CZFiat 128 R[-]AMK VarnsdorfGr.1
21Vladimír Kovář/CSFiat 128 C[-]AMK Liaz Jablonec n. NisouGr.1
22Eduard Patera/CZFiat 128 C[-]AMK Praha 10Gr.1
23Vladimír Hladěj/CSFiat 125P[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.1
25Miroslav Růžička/CSFiat 128 SC[-]AMK Praha 8Gr.1
27Miroslav Bolina/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK PříbramGr.2
28Milan Ondráček/CSTrabant 601N[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
29Jaroslav Palivec/CSTrabant 601S[-]AMK Praha 4Gr.2
32Jiří Tachecí/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK DuchcovGr.2
33Petr Polák/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK Stavby Praha 2Gr.2
34Roman Lenárd/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK PrahaGr.2
35Ivan Kálal/CSTrabant 601[-]ZOS PnovGr.2
37Jiří Plevač/CSTrabant 601[-]ZOS AMK OSP DěčínGr.2
40Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK SvazarmuGr.4
41Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 100L[-]ZOS Autoškola BerounGr.4
42Karel Brotánek/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Boletice n. L.Gr.2
43Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX 1-01[-]MK Mototechna PrahaGr.8
45Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.5
46Jiří Adámek/CSŠkoda 110[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.4
47Zdeněk Ponec/CSRenault Gordini[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.5
48Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Praha 2Gr.4
49Jiří Jupa/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.2
52Pavel Beneš/CZFŠ B-73[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavGr.8
53Vladislav Beránek/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK KolínGr.8
54Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK MTX Praha 7Gr.8
55Jaroslav Petrák/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK VCHZ Synthezia PardubiceGr.2
57Jiří Patera/CSLada 2103 MTX[-]ZO STS MostGr.5
59Milan Doležal/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK Svazarmu Kladno městoGr.2
61Miloslav Volf/CSŠkoda 100[-]ARC Svazarmu Mladá BoleslavGr.2
62Karel Zerák/CSŠkoda 110[-]ZOS Domácí potřeby HodkoviceGr.2
63Miroslav Palounek/CSŠkoda 110[-]ARC Svazarmu Mladá BoleslavGr.2
65Jan Jirotka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Praha 10Gr.8
67Radek Fencl/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK LIAZ Jablonec n. NisouGr.4
70Jaromír Štádler/CSMTX 1-01[1-01/028/1971]AMK PlzeňGr.8
72Jiří Patera/CS[-]ZO STS MostGr.8
74Karel Dolejší/CZFE[-]AMK SvazarmuGr.8
75Karel Sýkora/CSFiat 124SC[-]PAMK Svazarmu KlatovyGr.5
78Josef Šiler/CS[-]ZO STS MostGr.8
79Miroslav Starý/CZFŠ Gitanes[-]AMK RT PrahaGr.8
85Pavel Janeba/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Škoda Mladá BoleslavGr.2
86Vladimír Brodský/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK VyskeřGr.2
87Petr Šlechta/CSFiat 127/2[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.2
88Petr Krejbich/CSNSU Audi TTS[-]ASK Stavby Praha 1Gr.2
90Jaroslav Duchek/CSFiat 127[-]AMK SSŽ PrahaGr.2
91Bohuslav Šída/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Jablonec n. NisouGr.2
95Jiří Moskal/CZMTX 1-02[-]AMK LIAZ Jablonec n.NisouGr.8
96Josef Silbrník/CZFE Spider[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.8
98Jiří Veselý/CZRAF 75-01[RAF-75-01]ZOS Proseč n.N.redGr.8
120Drahoslav Motlík/CSRenault 815[-]ZOS ChomutovGr.1
132Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128 CS[-]AMK Praha 4Gr.1
190Jiří Bergr/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK LiberecGr.4

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz