english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1977-06-12
III. Závod do vrchu Radegast, Rožnov pod Radhoštěm

Rožnov pod Radhoštěm/CZ

Klasifikováni



Galerie



1. 40Jaroslav Koval/CZ[-]05:06,00002:31,6001. gr. Gr.8photo
2. 16Valentin Boháč/CZ[-]05:11,20002:34,4002. gr. Gr.8
3. 171Ivan Podhorný/CS[-]05:16,80002:38,2003. gr. Gr.8
4. 118Josef Kubů/CS[-]05:17,60002:38,4004. gr. Gr.8
5. 55Jan Berák/CZ[-]05:18,00002:37,0005. gr. Gr.8
6. 76Josef Roudnický/CZ[-]05:19,40002:38,6006. gr. Gr.8photo
7. 9Jaroslav Vorel/CZ[-]05:20,00002:39,8007. gr. Gr.8photo
8. 72Pavel Kubiena/CZ[-]05:20,80002:39,4008. gr. Gr.8photo
9. 197Zdeněk Valenta/CS[-]05:21,20002:40,6009. gr. Gr.8photo
10. 53Václav Vácha/CS[-]05:23,60002:41,40010. gr. Gr.8
11. 200Vladimír Zetek/CZ[-]05:24,00002:40,60011. gr. Gr.8photo
12. 1Oldřich Babák/CZ[-]05:27,80002:43,2001. gr. Gr.2
13. 12Miroslav Blahna/CZ[-]05:29,20002:44,4001. gr. Gr.5
14. 165Jan Semlbauer/CZ[-]05:29,40002:42,6002. gr. Gr.2
15. 86Petr Jakoubek/CS[-]05:29,80002:44,00012. gr. Gr.8photo
16. 139Karel Pakandl/CS[-]05:31,00002:44,40013. gr. Gr.8photo
17. 77Radek Fencl/CS[-]05:31,60002:45,4003. gr. Gr.2
18. 239Josef Drozd/CZ[-]05:31,80002:45,40014. gr. Gr.8
19. 155Petr Poupera/CS[-]05:32,20002:45,4004. gr. Gr.2
20. 184Lumír Šafránek/CS[-]05:32,40002:45,6002. gr. Gr.5
21. 68Jaroslav Gincl/CS[-]05:32,60002:46,2005. gr. Gr.2
22. 7Petr Berný/CZ[-]05:33,20002:45,6006. gr. Gr.2photo
23. 106Jaromír Pavlíček/CZ[-]05:34,00002:45,4007. gr. Gr.2
24. 204Miroslav Vepřek/CZ[-]05:35,20002:47,60015. gr. Gr.8
25. 133Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda[-]05:35,80002:47,6008. gr. Gr.2photo
26. 6Ladislav Bernátek/CS[Spider-Bernatek_]05:36,00002:45,6001. gr. Gr.6photo
27. 8Josef Dobiáš/CS[-]05:36,20002:47,80016. gr. Gr.8
28. 36František Došek/CZ[-]05:36,40002:46,6009. gr. Gr.2
29. 58Vladimír Hejral/CS[-]05:37,20002:48,60010. gr. Gr.2photo
30. 296František Blažíček/CZ[-]05:38,00002:48,00011. gr. Gr.2
31. 11Pavel Dvořák/CZ[-]05:38,80002:49,00012. gr. Gr.2
32. 140Josef Palacký/CZŠkoda[-]05:40,00002:49,40013. gr. Gr.2photo
33. 62Vladimír Hladík/CS[-]05:41,00002:50,40014. gr. Gr.2
34. 203Jiří Veinhold/CZ[-]05:44,60002:51,00015. gr. Gr.2
35. 59Stanislav Firtl/CZ[-]05:45,20002:51,60016. gr. Gr.2
36. 14Ladislav Jokeš/CS[-]05:47,20002:53,40017. gr. Gr.2
37. 187Václav Štolba/CS[-]05:48,20002:52,20018. gr. Gr.2
38. 99Václav Kadlec/CS[-]05:48,40002:53,60020. gr. Gr.2
39. 85Jaroslav Petrák/CS[-]05:48,40002:53,40019. gr. Gr.2
40. 202Ladislav Vavrica/CS[-]05:48,80002:53,40021. gr. Gr.2
41. 105Ivo Král/CZ[-]05:49,00002:54,40022. gr. Gr.2
42. 82Jan Janků/CS[-]05:49,60002:54,60023. gr. Gr.2
43. 132Josef Novák/CZ[-]05:50,00002:54,20024. gr. Gr.2
44. 147Jaroslav Pivrnec/CS[-]05:50,00002:54,80025. gr. Gr.2
45. 113Jaromír Skotnica/CS[-]05:51,00002:51,00026. gr. Gr.2
46. 83Jaroslav Duchek/CS[-]05:51,60002:54,40027. gr. Gr.2
47. 69Lubomír Hrubý/CZ[-]05:52,00002:55,6001. gr. Gr.1
48. 3Hans Janeček/CS[Spider-Dupr_]05:52,00002:56,0002. gr. Gr.6photo
49. 160Jan Heřmánek/CZFiat 127[-]05:52,80002:55,00028. gr. Gr.2photo
50. 126Josef Maté/CS[-]05:54,40002:56,20029. gr. Gr.2
51. 60Jaroslav Hort/CZ[-]05:54,80002:56,2002. gr. Gr.1
52. 176Jiří Stýblo/CSŠkoda[-]05:56,00002:57,00030. gr. Gr.2photo
53. 110Emil Krecl/CZFiat 128[-]06:02,20003:00,0003. gr. Gr.1photo
54. 205Josef Volf/CZ[-]06:02,60002:45,20031. gr. Gr.2
55. 98Tomáš Klouda/CZ[-]06:03,20003:00,0004. gr. Gr.1
56. 185Petr Šlechta/CS[-]06:07,60003:03,80032. gr. Gr.2
57. 179Josef Süssemilch/CS[-]06:07,80003:03,2005. gr. Gr.1
58. 24Eduard Patera/CZ[-]06:09,80003:04,6006. gr. Gr.1
59. 30Josef Dobiáš/CS[-]06:11,40003:02,20034. gr. Gr.2
60. 200Ivo Vasylik/CS[-]06:11,40003:04,40033. gr. Gr.2
61. 43František Fajman/CS[-]06:11,80003:04,60035. gr. Gr.2
62. 130Jan Mrázek/CZ[-]06:14,00003:06,6007. gr. Gr.1
63. 149Pavel Podskalan/CSFiat 128[-]06:16,20003:04,2008. gr. Gr.1photo
64. 167Eduard Skotnica/CS[-]06:18,60003:08,60036. gr. Gr.2
65. 156Josef Prokipčák/CS[-]06:18,80003:09,4009. gr. Gr.1
66. 168Václav Slavík/CS[-]06:22,80003:09,40037. gr. Gr.2
67. 37Lumír Firla/CZ[-]06:23,80003:11,40010. gr. Gr.1
68. 97Ivan Klimovič/CS[-]06:27,00003:11,60038. gr. Gr.2photo
69. 19Vladimír Brodský/CS[-]06:28,40003:03,80039. gr. Gr.2
70. 120Miroslav Kučera/CS[-]06:37,80003:18,8003. gr. Gr.5
71. 75Josef Chlup/CS[-]06:38,00003:18,60011. gr. Gr.1
72. 35Čestmír Dostál/CS[-]06:45,20003:21,00012. gr. Gr.1
73. 207Bedřich Vyskočil/CZ[-]07:02,40003:30,40040. gr. Gr.2
74. 21Vladimír Brus/CSTrabant[-]07:04,20003:31,40041. gr. Gr.2photo
75. 191Antonín Tomášek/CS[-]07:05,60003:31,20013. gr. Gr.1
76. 136Stanislav Ondryaš/CS[-]07:05,80003:31,20042. gr. Gr.2
77. 112Miloslav Vodica/CZ[-]07:06,00003:32,60014. gr. Gr.1
78. 65Zdeněk Tomanec/CS[-]07:17,20003:38,60043. gr. Gr.2
79. 151Stanislav Polášek/CS[-]07:18,40003:38,20044. gr. Gr.2
80. 23Jaroslav Cabal/CS[-]07:22,40003:40,40045. gr. Gr.2
81. 34Milan Dorda/CZ[-]07:32,80003:49,6004. gr. Gr.5
82. 61Vladimír Hladěj/CS[-]09:21,20004:31,40046. gr. Gr.2
83. 17Miroslav Bolina/CS[-]09:27,20004:04,60047. gr. Gr.2

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB144Jiří Pernica/CS[-]- Gr.2
AB172Horst Stránský/CZ[-]- Gr.2
AB181Jaroslav Svoboda/CZ[-]- Gr.2
AB201Emil Vávra/CS[-]- Gr.2
AB61Vladimír Hladěj/CS[-]- Gr.1
AB90Jan Diblík/CZ[-]- Gr.2photo
AB79Pavel Janeba/CS[-]- Gr.2
DQ199Miroslav Váňa/CS[-]- Gr.5
DQ5Zdeněk Benda/CSTrabant[-]- Gr.2photo
NS109Vladimír Kutra/CZ[-]- Gr.2
NS119Karel Kučera/CS[-]- Gr.5

Seznam přihlášených

1Oldřich Babák/CZ[-]AMK LibáňGr.2
3Hans Janeček/CS[Spider-Dupr_]AMK KrnovGr.6
5Zdeněk Benda/CSTrabant[-]AMK závodníků PrahaGr.2
6Ladislav Bernátek/CS[Spider-Bernatek_]AMK TepliceGr.6
7Petr Berný/CZ[-]AMK JičínGr.2
8Josef Dobiáš/CS[-]AMK Báňské stavby MostGr.8
9Jaroslav Vorel/CZ[-]AMK Spider PrahaGr.8
11Pavel Dvořák/CZ[-]AMK OlomoucGr.2
12Miroslav Blahna/CZ[-]AMK Sprit PrahaGr.5
14Ladislav Jokeš/CS[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2
16Valentin Boháč/CZ[-]AMK Nový JáchymovGr.8
17Miroslav Bolina/CS[-]AMK PříbramGr.2
19Vladimír Brodský/CS[-]AMK KozákovGr.2
21Vladimír Brus/CSTrabant[-]AMK PrahaGr.2
23Jaroslav Cabal/CS[-]AMK RakviceGr.2
24Eduard Patera/CZ[-]AMK Praha 10Gr.1
30Josef Dobiáš/CS[-]AMK Báňské stavby MostGr.2
34Milan Dorda/CZ[-]AZNP Mladý BoleslavGr.5
35Čestmír Dostál/CS[-]AMK KlatovyGr.1
36František Došek/CZ[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
37Lumír Firla/CZ[-]ASK HavířovGr.1
40Jaroslav Koval/CZ[-]ARC BrnoGr.8
43František Fajman/CS[-]AMK SvitavyGr.2
53Václav Vácha/CS[-]AMK HabartovGr.8
55Jan Berák/CZ[-]AMK ČervenkaGr.8
58Vladimír Hejral/CS[-]AMK LiberecGr.2
59Stanislav Firtl/CZ[-]AMK HovoranyGr.2
60Jaroslav Hort/CZ[-]AMK TřebíčGr.1
61Vladimír Hladěj/CS[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.2
61Vladimír Hladěj/CS[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.1
62Vladimír Hladík/CS[-]AMK ČST PrahaGr.2
65Zdeněk Tomanec/CS[-]AMK GottwaldovGr.2
68Jaroslav Gincl/CS[-]ARC Mladá BoleslavGr.2
69Lubomír Hrubý/CZ[-]AMK Lipová LázeňGr.1
72Pavel Kubiena/CZ[-]ASK HavířovGr.8
75Josef Chlup/CS[-]AMK Narex PrahaGr.1
76Josef Roudnický/CZ[-]ARC BrnoGr.8
77Radek Fencl/CS[-]AMK Jablonec n.N.Gr.2
79Pavel Janeba/CS[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
82Jan Janků/CS[-]AMK OlšanyGr.2
83Jaroslav Duchek/CS[-]Stavby silnic a železnic PrahaGr.2
85Jaroslav Petrák/CS[-]AMK synthesia SemilyGr.2
86Petr Jakoubek/CS[-]AMK KolínGr.8
90Jan Diblík/CZ[-]AMK Slezská OstravaGr.2
97Ivan Klimovič/CS[-]AMK BřeclavGr.2
98Tomáš Klouda/CZ[-]AMK PrahaGr.1
99Václav Kadlec/CS[-]AMK ČSAO České BudějoviceGr.2
105Ivo Král/CZ[-]AMK Krušná HoraGr.2
106Jaromír Pavlíček/CZ[-]AMK Slezská OstravaGr.2
109Vladimír Kutra/CZ[-]AMK OlšanyGr.2
110Emil Krecl/CZFiat 128[-]AMK ŠenovGr.1
112Miloslav Vodica/CZ[-]AMK KlenoviceGr.1
113Jaromír Skotnica/CS[-]AMK HavířovGr.2
118Josef Kubů/CS[-]AMK MělníkGr.8
119Karel Kučera/CS[-]AMK ČSAO České BudějoviceGr.5
120Miroslav Kučera/CS[-]AMK ČSAO České BudějoviceGr.5
126Josef Maté/CS[-]AMK BlanskoGr.2
130Jan Mrázek/CZ[-]AMK PříbramGr.1
132Josef Novák/CZ[-]AMK Havlíčkův BrodGr.2
133Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavGr.2
136Stanislav Ondryaš/CS[-]AMK Frýdek-MístekGr.2
139Karel Pakandl/CS[-]AMK PrahaGr.8
140Josef Palacký/CZŠkoda[-]AMK UZ Valašské MeziříčíGr.2
144Jiří Pernica/CS[-]AMK HodonínGr.2
147Jaroslav Pivrnec/CS[-]AMK Železný BrodGr.2
149Pavel Podskalan/CSFiat 128[-]AMK Praha ŽižkovGr.1
151Stanislav Polášek/CS[-]AMK BrnoGr.2
155Petr Poupera/CS[-]AMK ŠumperkGr.2
156Josef Prokipčák/CS[-]AMK Žďár nad SázavouGr.1
160Jan Heřmánek/CZFiat 127[-]ASK PrahaGr.2
165Jan Semlbauer/CZ[-]AMK BerounGr.2
167Eduard Skotnica/CS[-]AMK OrlováGr.2
168Václav Slavík/CS[-]ASK PlzenGr.2
171Ivan Podhorný/CS[-]AMK ŽDB BohumínGr.8
172Horst Stránský/CZ[-]AMK VrchlabíGr.2
176Jiří Stýblo/CSŠkoda[-]AMK ČST PrahaGr.2
179Josef Süssemilch/CS[-]AMK PrahaGr.1
181Jaroslav Svoboda/CZ[-]AMK Praha ŽižkovGr.2
184Lumír Šafránek/CS[-]AMK PrahaGr.5
185Petr Šlechta/CS[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.2
187Václav Štolba/CS[-]AMK Spolana NeratoviceGr.2
191Antonín Tomášek/CS[-]AMK OstravaGr.1
197Zdeněk Valenta/CS[-]AMK České BudějoviceGr.8
199Miroslav Váňa/CS[-]AMK SkaličkaGr.5
200Ivo Vasylik/CS[-]AMK Františkovy LázněGr.2
200Vladimír Zetek/CZ[-]AMK LitvínovGr.8
201Emil Vávra/CS[-]AMK VŽKG OstravaGr.2
202Ladislav Vavrica/CS[-]AMK OstravaGr.2
203Jiří Veinhold/CZ[-]AMK JablonecGr.2
204Miroslav Vepřek/CZ[-]AMK VŽKG OstravaGr.8
205Josef Volf/CZ[-]AMK VyskeřGr.2
207Bedřich Vyskočil/CZ[-]AMK SvitavyGr.2
239Josef Drozd/CZ[-]ARC BrnoGr.8
296František Blažíček/CZ[-]AMK KoryčanyGr.2

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz