english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1975-09-06
Andrlův Chlum

Ústí nad Orlicí/CZ

Klasifikováni



Galerie



1. 22Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT[-]05:03,76002:31,4801. gr. Gr.2photo
2. 1Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda 733 Spider II[166863]05:07,89002:32,1401. gr. Gr.5photo
3. 7Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]05:09,7702. gr. Gr.5photo
4. 33Václav Lím/CZAvia[Avia-AE1]05:14,3401. gr. Gr.9photo
5. 37Ivan Friedl/CSMTX 1-02[-]05:14,3902. gr. Gr.9photo
6. 14Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-02[-]05:15,9903. gr. Gr.9photo
7. 16Petr Samohýl/CZFE[-]05:16,5904. gr. Gr.9
8. 9Jindřich Exner/CZMTX[-]05:21,9705. gr. Gr.9photo
9. 5Roman Rosa/CSFE[-]05:22,9006. gr. Gr.9photo
10. 31Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]05:23,2802. gr. Gr.2photo
11. 12Josef Morcinek/CZMTX 1-02[-]05:23,8407. gr. Gr.9photo
12. 97Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 110[-]05:24,83002:42,0403. gr. Gr.2
13. 46Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:25,4408. gr. Gr.9photo
14. 19Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]05:25,99002:42,1904. gr. Gr.2
15. 88Jiří Moskal/CZŠkoda 100[-]05:33,2905. gr. Gr.2
16. 115Pavel Rajtr/CZŠkoda 110[-]05:33,80002:46,7206. gr. Gr.2photo
17. 47Jan Bican/CZRenault R8 Gordini[-]05:34,3107. gr. Gr.2
18. 66Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:35,8609. gr. Gr.9photo
19. 51Jan Lengál/CSMTX 1-01[-]05:35,89010. gr. Gr.9photo
20. 87Václav Král/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:36,690- Gr.9photo
21. 4Josef Silbrník/CZFE[-]05:39,910- Gr.9photo
22. 8Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]05:40,210- Gr.9photo
23. 32Ladislav Bareš/CZŠkoda 100[-]05:42,480- Gr.2
24. 74Jiří Patera/CSMTX 1-01[-]05:42,590- Gr.9photo
25. 32Karel Vitásek/CZŠkoda 100[-]05:55,280- Gr.2photo
26. 41Zdenko Čambal/CS[-]05:44,770-
27. 28Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]05:46,720- Gr.2
28. 20Jiří Mácha/CZŠkoda M2100[-]05:48,4903. gr. Gr.5photo
29. 26Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]05:50,53002:45,020- Gr.2
30. 84Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:51,800- Gr.9photo
31. 22Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]05:59,790- Gr.2
32. 21Pavel Zdvíhal/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]05:59,960- Gr.2
33. 51Václav Švarc/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]06:00,370- Gr.2
34. 57Milan Kuchta/CZMTX 1-01[-]06:00,530- Gr.9
35. 117Václav Schovánek/CSŠkoda 110[-]06:02,110- Gr.2photo
36. 73František Stovička/CZ[-]06:02,270- Gr.9
37. 79Jan Diblík/CZ[-]06:02,360- Gr.2
38. 35Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128 SC[-]06:02,6801. gr. Gr.1photo
39. 49Miloš Bízek/CZFiat 128 AC[-]06:03,1902. gr. Gr.1
40. 36Miroslav Brotánek/CZFiat 128 SL[-]06:03,4303. gr. Gr.1

Další

KL25Jiří Hák/CZFord Escort[-]- Gr.2photo
KL58Karel Pletka/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
KL56Josef Dřevo/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
KL105Ilja Tomis/CZFiat 128C[-]- Gr.1
KL54Josef Kovář/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
KL53Svatopluk Fantyš/CZFiat 125[-]- Gr.1
KL61Emil Hraška/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
KL39Josef Jeřábek/CZFiat 128 SL[-]- Gr.1photo
KL43František Votoupal/CZFiat 128[-]- Gr.1photo
KL101Cyril Svoboda/CZ[-]- Gr.1photo
KL37Miroslav Hájek/CZFiat 128 S[-]- Gr.1photo
KL67Anton Miklík/CZ[-]- Gr.1
KL42Vilém Miklík/CSFiat[-]- Gr.1photo
KL50Martin Kordač/CZLada 2101[-]- Gr.1
KL45Josef Kovář/CSLada 2101[-]- Gr.1
KL41František Kabela/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- Gr.1

Neklasifikováni

AB40Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2photo
P29Štěpán Kyjovský/CZWartburg 353[-]- Gr.2
P9František Valovič/SK[-]- Gr.2
P18Jan Berák/CZŠkoda 120[-]- Gr.2
P48František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110 S[-]- Gr.2
P60Oldřich Blaha/CSŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
P57Martin Kordač/CZTrabant 601[-]- Gr.2
P59Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZ[-]- Gr.2
P69Vladislav Hubáček/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
P34Jan Krobot/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
P14Josef Roudnický/CZMTX 1-01[-]- Gr.9
P10Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-01[-]- Gr.9
P77Vojtěch Černý/CSMTX 1-01[-]- Gr.9
P79Miroslav Starý/CZMTX 1-01[-]- Gr.9
P7Libor Kroupa/CSMTX 1-02[-]- Gr.9
P2Ivan Friedl/CSFE[-]- Gr.9
P15Drahoslav Motlík/CSRenault 12 Gordini[-]- Gr.5
P38Zdeněk Černý/CSŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.1
P69Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128 CSL[-]- Gr.1
P27Drahoslav Motlík/CSRenault R12[-]- Gr.1
P52Ladislav Pohajda/CZBMW 1600[-]- Gr.1
P12Břetislav Enge/CZMTX 1-01[-]- Gr.9
ST11František Valovič/SKFE[-]- Gr.9photo
ST44Petr Samohýl/CZMTX 1-01[-]- Gr.9photo
ST92Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 100 L[-]- Gr.2photo
ST24Břetislav Enge/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2photo
ST23Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]- Gr.2photo
ST70Karel Dolejší/CZMTX 1-01[-]- Gr.9photo
ST65Rudolf Jančovič/CSFiat[-]- Gr.2photo
ST3Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda Coupé[-]- Gr.5photo
ST30Ladislav Křeček/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2photo
ST31Robert Pecina/CZFiat 127[-]- Gr.2photo

Seznam přihlášených

1Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda 733 Spider II[166863]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.5
2Ivan Friedl/CSFE[-]AMK BratislavaGr.9
3Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda Coupé[-]AMK DobroviceGr.5
4Josef Silbrník/CZFE[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.9
5Roman Rosa/CSFE[-]Dukla NitraGr.9
7Libor Kroupa/CSMTX 1-02[-]ARC BrnoGr.9
7Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002[-]BMW PrahaGr.5
8Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK OVHS MostGr.9
9Jindřich Exner/CZMTX[-]AMK Nové Město n.M.Gr.9
9František Valovič/SK[-]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaGr.2
10Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-01[-]ARC BrnoGr.9
11František Valovič/SKFE[-]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaGr.9
12Josef Morcinek/CZMTX 1-02[-]AMK NHKG OstravaGr.9
12Břetislav Enge/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK LiberecGr.9
14Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-02[-]AMK ŠenovGr.9
14Josef Roudnický/CZMTX 1-01[-]ARC BrnoGr.9
15Drahoslav Motlík/CSRenault 12 Gordini[-]AS MostGr.5
16Petr Samohýl/CZFE[-]RH Mladá BoleslavGr.9
18Jan Berák/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK OlomoucGr.2
19Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK LiberecGr.2
20Jiří Mácha/CZŠkoda M2100[-]AMK PoličkablueGr.5
21Pavel Zdvíhal/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK Spolana NeratoviceGr.2
22Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT[-]AMK ČS televizeGr.2
22Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK JičínGr.2
23Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK NHKG OstravaGr.2
24Břetislav Enge/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK LiberecGr.2
25Jiří Hák/CZFord Escort[-]RT PrahaGr.2
26Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
27Drahoslav Motlík/CSRenault R12[-]AS MostGr.1
28Vít Kotas/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK GottwaldovGr.2
29Štěpán Kyjovský/CZWartburg 353[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2
30Ladislav Křeček/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK ČSAD KosmonosyGr.2
31Robert Pecina/CZFiat 127[-]AMK ChodovGr.2
31Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]AMK Drudop BratislavaGr.2
32Karel Vitásek/CZŠkoda 100[-]RH Mladá BoleslavGr.2
32Ladislav Bareš/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK LiberecGr.2
33Václav Lím/CZAvia[Avia-AE1]Avia PrahaGr.9
34Jan Krobot/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2
35Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128 SC[-]AMK Liaz JablonecGr.1
36Miroslav Brotánek/CZFiat 128 SL[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
37Miroslav Hájek/CZFiat 128 S[-]AMK MělníkGr.1
37Ivan Friedl/CSMTX 1-02[-]Drudop BratislavaGr.9
38Zdeněk Černý/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1
39Josef Jeřábek/CZFiat 128 SL[-]AMK SEBA SmržovkaGr.1
40Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
41František Kabela/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.1
41Zdenko Čambal/CS[-]AMK Holíč
42Vilém Miklík/CSFiat[-]AMK NitraGr.1
43František Votoupal/CZFiat 128[-]AMK TřebíčGr.1
44Petr Samohýl/CZMTX 1-01[-]RH Mladá BoleslavGr.9
45Josef Kovář/CSLada 2101[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.1
46Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK BS MostGr.9
47Jan Bican/CZRenault R8 Gordini[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.2
48František Kabela/CZŠkoda 110 S[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2
49Miloš Bízek/CZFiat 128 AC[-]AMK ToužimGr.1
50Martin Kordač/CZLada 2101[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1
51Václav Švarc/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK Nové Město n. MetujíGr.2
51Jan Lengál/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.9
52Ladislav Pohajda/CZBMW 1600[-]AMK UničovGr.1
53Svatopluk Fantyš/CZFiat 125[-]MTX PrahaGr.1
54Josef Kovář/CSTrabant 601[-]ZAAS KlatovyGr.2
56Josef Dřevo/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
57Martin Kordač/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
57Milan Kuchta/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZO Svazarmu ZáriesieGr.9
58Karel Pletka/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
59Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZ[-]AMK LiberecGr.2
60Oldřich Blaha/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2
61Emil Hraška/CZTrabant 601[-]AMK NitraGr.2
65Rudolf Jančovič/CSFiat[-]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaGr.2
66Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Dolu OstravaGr.9
67Anton Miklík/CZ[-]AMK NitraGr.1
69Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128 CSL[-]AMK TřebíčGr.1
69Vladislav Hubáček/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2
70Karel Dolejší/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Elton Nove Město n. M.Gr.9
73František Stovička/CZ[-]AMK NitraGr.9
74Jiří Patera/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK BílinaGr.9
77Vojtěch Černý/CSMTX 1-01[-]Dukla NitraGr.9
79Jan Diblík/CZ[-]AMK Důl OstravaGr.2
79Miroslav Starý/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK RT PrahaGr.9
84Miloš Lepka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.9
87Václav Král/CZMTX 1-01[-]MTX PrahaGr.9
88Jiří Moskal/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Liaz JablonecGr.2
92Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 100 L[-]AMK Důl OstravaGr.2
97Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.2
101Cyril Svoboda/CZ[-]Sprint PrahaGr.1
105Ilja Tomis/CZFiat 128C[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1
115Pavel Rajtr/CZŠkoda 110[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2
117Václav Schovánek/CSŠkoda 110[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz