english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1974-07-21
Ecce Homo Šternberk

Šternberk/CZ

Klasifikováni



Galerie



1. 101Hans-Ruedi Wittwer/CHBrabham BT 40[-]08:19,70004:05,8001. gr. C9photo
2. 1Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-01[2-01/0201]08:39,70004:18,6001. gr. B5photo
3. 4Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda Spider 1600[-]08:44,10004:17,0002. gr. B5
4. 7Vladimír Hubáček/CZAlpine Renault[-]08:50,60004:18,6003. gr. B5photo
5. 3Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 200RS[-]08:54,70004:19,8004. gr. B5photo
6. 10Willi Rabl/APorsche Carrera RSR[-]08:55,80004:25,2005. gr. B5photo
7. 39Manfred Stastny/ANSU TT[-]09:09,40004:34,1001. gr. Gr.2
8. 28Milan Žid/CZŠkoda 120S[-]09:10,60004:30,4002. gr. Gr.2
9. 30Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TT[-]09:16,50004:33,0003. gr. Gr.2
10. 32Ulli Melkus/DDRMelkus Shiguli[-]09:18,10004:32,6002. gr. C9
11. 38Walter Niessner/AFiat Trivellato[-]09:18,90004:34,0004. gr. Gr.2
12. 41Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX[-]09:20,30004:34,2003. gr. C9
13. 94Horst Bonefeld/DBMW 2002[-]09:22,00004:35,6005. gr. Gr.2photo
14. 102Hans Stöger/AMerlyn F.Ford[-]09:23,80004:35,9004. gr. C9
15. 24Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-02[-]09:24,90004:41,4005. gr. C9
16. 5Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda S 1800[-]09:26,40004:40,3006. gr. B5
17. 28Bohumil Plaček/CZMTX 1-02[-]09:29,20004:40,9006. gr. C9
18. 57Leopold Fischer/AFiat Abarth 1000[-]09:29,90004:44,4006. gr. Gr.2
19. 23Jiří Rosický/CZMTX[-]09:34,70004:41,4007. gr. C9
20. 61Oldřich Brunclík/CZŠkoda 110R[-]09:34,80004:41,8007. gr. Gr.2photo
21. 27Jiří Šmíd/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:35,80004:45,7008. gr. C9
22. 22Wolfgang Küther/DDRShiguli 73[-]09:41,70004:43,7009. gr. C9
23. 25Vladislav Ondřejík/CZŠkoda 120[-]09:47,00004:43,3008. gr. Gr.2
24. 11Jiří Hák/CZRenault Gordini[-]09:48,30004:49,6009. gr. Gr.2
25. 30Jaroslav Mlček/CZMTX 1-02[-]09:48,30004:46,00010. gr. C9
26. 31Zdeněk Vojtěch/CZŠkoda 120S[-]09:49,20004:53,30010. gr. Gr.2
27. 59Ivan Friedl/CS[-]09:51,90004:47,50011. gr. C9
28. 58Jaroslav Koval/CZMTX[-]09:54,00004:53,50012. gr. C9
29. 25Wolfgang Krug/DDRSEG Lada 2101[-]09:54,90004:49,00013. gr. C9
30. 62Jan Lengál/CSMTX[-]09:55,30004:49,90014. gr. C9
31. 73Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-01[-]09:56,00004:50,00015. gr. C9
32. 74Petr Samohýl/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:56,40004:51,20016. gr. C9
33. 15Sepp Manhalter/ABMW 2002 Schnitzer[-]09:59,70004:16,7007. gr. B5photo
34. 14Joachim Anger/DDRSpider Wartburg[DDR-Anger]10:00,00004:49,9008. gr. B5
35. 26Hartmuth Thassler/DDRFE Lada[-]10:01,60004:53,20017. gr. C9
36. 37Jan Berák/CZŠkoda 120[-]10:03,00004:58,80011. gr. Gr.2
37. 60Pavel Rajtr/CZŠkoda 100[-]10:03,90005:01,10012. gr. Gr.2
38. 52Petr Samohýl/CZŠkoda 100[-]10:04,70005:01,50013. gr. Gr.2
39. 59Peter Ernst/DFiat Abarth 1000 TCR[-]10:10,30004:59,00014. gr. Gr.2
40. 31Václav Lím/CZAvia[Avia-AE1]10:11,90004:55,50018. gr. C9
41. 27Petr Bold/CSLada 2101 MTX[-]10:15,40005:01,80015. gr. Gr.2
42. 70Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 110L[-]10:16,30004:57,40016. gr. Gr.2
43. 33Petr Voltr/CZLada 2101[-]10:16,80005:02,40017. gr. Gr.2
44. 69Pavel Zdvíhal/CZŠkoda 110L[-]10:16,90005:02,20018. gr. Gr.2
45. 13Helga Heinrich/DDRSpider Wartburg[DDR-Heinrich]10:23,90004:54,6009. gr. B5photo
46. 48Jaroslav Šustr/CZMTX[-]10:24,20005:03,80019. gr. C9
47. 63Lubomír Sekan/CZFiat 128 GT[-]10:24,30005:00,70019. gr. Gr.2
48. 12Wolfgang Krug/DDRSpider 2101[DDR-Krug]10:25,60005:05,80010. gr. B5
49. 72Josef Morcinek/CZMTX 1-01[-]10:25,90005:09,40020. gr. C9
50. 2Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Alpine[-]10:27,90004:40,60011. gr. B5
51. 57Jan Jakeš/CZMTX 1-01[-]10:31,50005:11,70021. gr. C9
52. 95Zdeněk Chlup/CZFord Capri[-]10:45,00005:17,70020. gr. Gr.2
53. 40Jaroslav Mahr/CZŠkoda 120S[-]10:49,00005:24,20021. gr. Gr.2
54. 65Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda[-]10:49,10005:21,20022. gr. Gr.2
55. 43Jiří Moskal/CZŠkoda 100[-]11:00,20005:25,90023. gr. Gr.2
56. 80Miroslav Hájek/CZFiat 128 S[-]11:00,70005:27,3001. gr. Gr.1
57. 42Svatopluk Fantyš/CZFiat 127 S[-]11:03,00005:30,40024. gr. Gr.2
58. 70Tomáš Chabr/CZMTX 1-01[-]11:07,90005:18,70022. gr. C9
59. 81Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128 S[-]11:10,70005:29,8002. gr. Gr.1
60. 169Frieder Kramer/DDRTrabant T601[-]11:11,20005:33,70025. gr. Gr.2
61. 73Hans-Peter Voigt/DWartburg 353[-]11:11,30005:31,50026. gr. Gr.2
62. 67Ivan Friedl/CSŠkoda 110L[-]11:15,30005:34,40027. gr. Gr.2
63. 86Martin Kopplinger/AAutobianchi Abarth[-]11:15,50005:30,7003. gr. Gr.1
64. 90Ladislav Pohajda/CZBMW 1600-2[-]11:17,10005:35,2004. gr. Gr.1
65. 170Helmut Assmann/DDRTrabant T601[-]11:19,20005:38,30028. gr. Gr.2
66. 60Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX[-]11:19,70005:10,80023. gr. C9
67. 93Jan Bican/CZBMW 1600[-]11:20,10005:37,7005. gr. Gr.1
68. 63Jan Kapa/CZŠkoda 100L[-]11:24,10005:35,50029. gr. Gr.2
69. 46František Kabela/CZŠkoda 100L[-]11:26,30005:41,70030. gr. Gr.2
70. 29Milan Kunc/CZŠkoda 120[-]11:27,20005:58,50031. gr. Gr.2
71. 92 Morgenstern/DDRFE Lada[-]11:28,50005:25,30024. gr. C9
72. 96Tibor Kövesi/HBMW 2002[-]11:30,70005:25,50032. gr. Gr.2
73. 51Jan Diblík/CZŠkoda 100L[-]11:35,40005:37,80033. gr. Gr.2
74. 48Štěpán Kyjovský/CZWartburg 353[-]11:41,90005:34,30034. gr. Gr.2
75. 172Jan Fiala/CZHonda 600 G[-]11:44,60005:51,40035. gr. Gr.2
76. 45Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]11:46,80005:42,50036. gr. Gr.2
77. 41Jan Peřinka/CZWartburg 353[-]11:56,90005:51,70037. gr. Gr.2
78. 47Miloš Lepka/CZŠkoda 100L[-]11:57,10005:50,50038. gr. Gr.2
79. 75Karoly Lettold/HFiat 128[-]12:00,50005:54,20039. gr. Gr.2
80. 55Jan Krobot/CZŠkoda 100L[-]12:05,70005:58,70040. gr. Gr.2
81. 174Josef Dřevo/CZTrabant T601[-]12:08,40006:03,50041. gr. Gr.2
82. 168Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant T601[-]12:10,50006:04,10042. gr. Gr.2
83. 85Zdeněk Černý/CZŠkoda 100R[-]12:13,20006:02,6006. gr. Gr.1
84. 167Emil Hraška/CZTrabant T601[-]12:30,70006:14,90043. gr. Gr.2
85. 173Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant T601[-]12:40,90006:18,80044. gr. Gr.2
86. 165Antonín Abrhám/CZTrabant T601[-]12:42,20006:18,40045. gr. Gr.2
87. 175Josef Třešňák/CZTrabant T601 SR[-]12:44,50006:21,70046. gr. Gr.2
88. 176Hana Kyjánková/CZTrabant T601[-]12:55,60006:27,80047. gr. Gr.2
89. 171Anton Miklík/CZTrabant T601[-]13:07,60006:31,80048. gr. Gr.2
90. 87Anton Miklík/CZŠkoda 100[-]13:27,80006:42,0007. gr. Gr.1

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB92Peter Hinterwirth/AFord Escort Mexico[-]- Gr.1photo
AB82Cyril Svoboda/CZFiat 128 Coupe[-]- Gr.1
AB83Vilém Miklík/CSFiat 128[-]- Gr.1
AB47Jiří Vančura/CZMTX 1-01[-]- C9
AB71Adolf Fešárek/CZMTX 1-01[-]- C9
AB29Dieter Lindner/DDRShiguli[-]- C9
AB21Johan Brozek/AKaiman MKW[-]- C9
NS100Günter Egermann/ALotus 1600 Ford[-]- C9photo
ST24Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[cz_velimsky_brno]-
ST51 - MTX[-]- C9
ST35 - Mini Cooper[-]-
ST9Jiří Gajdoš/CZMTX 2-01[2-01/0203]- B5photo

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz