english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1972-07-23
Ecce Homo Šternberk

Šternberk/CZ

Klasifikováni



Galerie



1. 82Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda Spider 1600[-]08:33,20004:16,4001. gr. B5photo
2. 88Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Ti[-]08:47,70004:22,6002. gr. B5photo
3. 89Zdeněk Mašita/CZSaab Sonet[-]09:04,20004:30,8003. gr. B5photo
4. 35Václav st. Bervid/CZMTX 2-01[2-01/0202]09:07,50004:32,9004. gr. B5photo
5. 77Oldřich Horsák/CZŠkoda 110L[-]09:11,00004:34,2001. gr. Gr.2
6. 40Wolfgang Küther/DDRMelkus Wartburg[-]09:17,90004:37,8001. gr. C9
7. 43Ulli Melkus/DDRMelkus Wartburg[-]09:20,50004:39,8002. gr. C9
8. 86Antonín Galliani Tvrdý/CZAlfa Romeo 1300[cz_plihal_brno]09:22,60004:40,6005. gr. Gr.5photo
9. 83Günther Scheffel/DNSU 1300 TT[-]09:24,10004:41,2002. gr. Gr.2
10. 21Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:34,00004:45,8003. gr. C9
11. 95Otto Brindl/DBMW 1600 Alpine[-]09:36,80004:48,2006. gr. B5
12. 22Jan ml. Soukup/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:37,10004:47,6004. gr. C9
13. 42Manfred Berger/DDRMelkus Wartburg[-]09:38,80004:48,4005. gr. C9
14. 12Václav st. Bervid/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:40,40004:49,6006. gr. C9
15. 14Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-01[-]09:44,90004:49,0007. gr. C9
16. 83Wolf Bötscher/DRenault Gordini[-]09:45,50004:52,8003. gr. Gr.2
17. 15Karel Vaněk/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:50,70004:54,1008. gr. C9
18. 41Siegfried Bubenek/DDRMelkus Wartburg[-]09:52,90004:54,9009. gr. C9
19. 78Dalibor Janek/CZŠkoda 110L[-]09:55,00004:56,7004. gr. Gr.2
20. 50Martin Kopplinger/ASteyer Puch TR[-]09:58,60004:57,2005. gr. Gr.2
21. 99Frieder Rädlain/DDRMelkus RS 1000[DDR-Räplain]10:06,10005:01,7007. gr. B5
22. 4Ladislav Kalaš/CZMTX 1-01[-]10:10,00005:02,30010. gr. C9
23. 100Heinz Melkus/DDRMelkus RS 1000[DDR-Melkus]10:10,60005:04,4008. gr. B5
24. 60Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 100[-]10:11,70005:05,8006. gr. Gr.2
25. 107Jan Váňa/CZAlfa Romeo GTA[cz_rosicky_brno]10:17,50005:08,4007. gr. Gr.2photo
26. 44Walter Niessner/ASteyer Puch TR[-]10:19,70005:09,4008. gr. Gr.2
27. 90Bernd Zimmermann/DDRWartburg 353[-]10:19,90005:09,1009. gr. Gr.2
28. 55Karel Šimek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]10:20,20005:09,40010. gr. Gr.2
29. 98Helga Heinrich/DDRMelkus RS 1000[DDR-Heinrich]10:21,00005:10,4009. gr. B5photo
30. 97Rolf Heider/DDRMelkus RS 1000[DDR-Heider]10:31,10005:14,40010. gr. B5photo
31. 102Petr Voltr/CZŠkoda 110L[-]10:34,80005:14,60011. gr. Gr.2
32. 67Jiří Hák/CZRenault Gordini[-]10:36,10005:15,50012. gr. Gr.2
33. 61Walter Salomon/DDRWartburg 353[-]10:38,60005:19,30013. gr. Gr.2
34. 1Jan Gaidusch/CZMGK Wartburg[-]10:38,80005:16,30011. gr. C9
35. 79Marián Rajnoha/SKŠkoda 110L[-]10:41,00005:18,90011. gr. B5
36. 87Zdeněk Chlup/CZFord Capri GTX[-]10:47,00005:21,70012. gr. B5photo
37. 42Jiří Kotek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]10:53,70005:25,60014. gr. Gr.2
38. 111Siegfried Anacker/DDRMelkus RS 1000[DDR-Anacker]10:56,30005:26,60013. gr. B5
39. 101Antonín Konečný/CZŠkoda 100L[-]10:59,60005:29,30015. gr. Gr.2
40. 13Cyril Svoboda/CZFiat 128 C[-]11:06,40005:31,6001. gr. Gr.1
41. 74Miroslav Kunc/CZŠkoda 110R[-]11:08,40005:28,40016. gr. Gr.2
42. 7Jaroslav Koval/CZMGK Wartburg[-]11:13,00004:39,20012. gr. C9
43. 15Vilém Pasch/CZRenault 8 G[-]11:16,80005:37,6002. gr. Gr.1
44. 47Ladislav Veselý/CZFiat 850[-]11:19,90005:38,60017. gr. Gr.2
45. 64Josef Panožka/CZŠkoda 110R[-]11:21,60005:39,60018. gr. Gr.2
46. 66Stanislav Zvoníček/CZŠkoda 110[-]11:23,80005:41,20019. gr. Gr.2
47. 54František Kotolán/CZŠkoda 100R[-]11:25,10005:41,80020. gr. Gr.2
48. 71Josef Polcar/CZŠkoda 110L[-]11:28,30005:43,60021. gr. Gr.2
49. 72Josef Raus/CZŠkoda 110R[-]11:28,60005:43,80022. gr. Gr.2
50. 65Emil Dočkal/CZŠkoda 110[-]11:35,30005:32,10023. gr. Gr.2
51. 56Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda 100[-]11:35,50005:40,20024. gr. Gr.2
52. 11Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]11:36,20005:47,7003. gr. Gr.1
53. 48Otakar Ulman/CZWartburg 353[-]11:37,70005:48,50025. gr. Gr.2
54. 29Jan Fiala/CZHonda 600 G[-]11:43,70005:51,20026. gr. Gr.2
55. 18Oldřich Vaníček/CZRenault 8 S[-]11:44,20005:51,3004. gr. Gr.1
56. 14Václav Havelka/CZRenault 8 S[-]11:45,20005:51,3005. gr. Gr.1
57. 21Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 110[-]11:47,20005:53,3006. gr. Gr.1
58. 3Miroslav Křístek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]11:47,30005:52,1007. gr. Gr.1
59. 38Frieder Kramer/DDRTrabant 601[-]11:47,50005:53,70027. gr. Gr.2
60. 10Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]11:49,40005:54,5008. gr. Gr.1
61. 7Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 110L[-]11:49,70005:53,90028. gr. Gr.2
62. 41Jaroslav Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110L[-]11:53,20005:55,90029. gr. Gr.2
63. 2Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 1000[-]11:55,60005:55,9009. gr. Gr.1
64. 58František Karlíček/CZFiat 850[-]11:56,10005:57,20030. gr. Gr.2
65. 5Jiří Tichava/CZŠkoda 110R[-]11:59,10005:57,70010. gr. Gr.1
66. 1Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg 353[-]12:01,70005:59,20011. gr. Gr.1
67. 12Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128[-]12:02,00005:58,80012. gr. Gr.1
68. 39Karl König/DDRTrabant 601[-]12:03,50006:00,50031. gr. Gr.2
69. 32Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601[-]12:03,50006:01,60032. gr. Gr.2
70. 20Ladislav Molnár/SKFiat 128[-]12:04,50006:01,70033. gr. Gr.2
71. 59Jan Krobot/CZŠkoda 1000[-]12:12,80006:05,20034. gr. Gr.2
72. 40Petr Koucký/CZAustin Cooper[-]12:13,40006:03,10035. gr. Gr.2
73. 16Zuzana Jupová/CZRenault 8[-]12:18,60006:09,20013. gr. Gr.1
74. 35Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant 601[-]12:19,90006:09,80036. gr. Gr.2
75. 46Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 1000[-]12:23,10006:09,00037. gr. Gr.2
76. 30Alois Duchoslav/CZHonda 600 G[-]12:24,50006:11,18038. gr. Gr.2
77. 45Jan Peřinka/CZWartburg 353[-]12:28,80005:55,20039. gr. Gr.2
78. 23Ivan Ouředník/CZ?[-]--14. gr. Gr.1
79. 57Jaroslav Pavlík/CZŠkoda 100L[-]12:51,50006:25,40040. gr. Gr.2
80. 28Karel Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]12:51,50006:26,20041. gr. Gr.2
81. 26Ivan Karpíšek/CZTrabant 601[-]13:03,60006:31,30042. gr. Gr.2
82. 27Zdeněk Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]13:18,90006:38,50043. gr. Gr.2
83. 31Hana Kyjánková/CZTrabant 601[-]13:34,40006:46,20044. gr. Gr.2
84. 37Vladimír Spálenka/CZTrabant 601[-]13:37,80006:48,20045. gr. Gr.2
85. 49Jan Tuč/CZŠkoda 1000[-]13:48,10006:35,00046. gr. Gr.2
86. 34František Kučera/CZTrabant 601[-]14:35,20007:09,00047. gr. Gr.2
87. 36Petr Polák/CZTrabant 601[-]16:09,40006:28,10048. gr. Gr.2

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB9František Adámek/CZŠkoda 1000[-]- Gr.1
AB36Karel Jílek/CSMTX 2-01[2-01/0201]- B5
AB2František Janotka/CZArcus Fiat[-]- C9photo
AB68Vladimír Procházka/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
AB73Karel Kapras/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
AB8Zdeněk Faltín/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.1
AB6Richard Vecker/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.1
AB43Miloš Lepka/CZŠkoda 1000[-]- Gr.2
NS91Jiří Gajdoš/CZLotus Europa[-]- B5

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz