Archívy Euromontagna
1. | 312 | Ander Vilariňo/E | Reynard 01L | [_01L-Vilarino] | 05:31,020 | 1. gr. D/E2 | photo | |
2. | 311 | Fausto Bormolini/I | Reynard 95D | [95D-005] | 05:47,360 | 2. gr. D/E2 | photo | |
3. | 309 | Rosario Iaquinta/I | Lola B99/50 Zytec | [_B99/50-Iaquinta] | 05:48,960 | 3. gr. D/E2 | photo | |
4. | 244 | Georg Plasa/D | BMW 320 V8 Judd | [-] | 05:57,480 | 1. gr. E1 | photo | |
5. | 283 | Christian Merli/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-50/06-S-FIA] | 05:58,540 | 1. gr. CN | photo | |
6. | 314 | László Szász/H | Reynard 01L Zytec | [01L-006] | 06:00,440 | 4. gr. D/E2 | photo | |
7. | 282 | Luigi Bruccoleri/I | Osella PA21S Honda | [PA21-57/06-S-FIA] | 06:02,150 | 2. gr. CN | photo | |
8. | 255 | Piero Nappi/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-26/04-S] | 06:03,140 | 1. gr. E2 | photo | |
9. | 303 | Milan Svoboda/CZ | Dallara STV 302 | [F302-087] | 06:04,490 | 5. gr. D/E2 | photo | |
10. | 306 | Renzo Napione/I | Reynard 01L | [01L-005] | 06:06,360 | 6. gr. D/E2 | photo | |
11. | 307 | Armando Mangini/I | Lola Zyteck | [_B99/50-Mangini] | 06:09,110 | 7. gr. D/E2 | photo | |
12. | 268 | David Baldi/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21P-10/05-FIA] | 06:10,500 | 3. gr. CN | photo | |
13. | 281 | Giulio Regosa/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-48/06-S-FIA] | 06:11,810 | 4. gr. CN | photo | |
14. | 308 | Franco Cinelli/I | Lola B99/50 Mugen | [B99/50-HU38] | 06:12,020 | 8. gr. D/E2 | photo | |
15. | 304 | Massimo Gervasi/I | Lola B99/50 | [B99/50-HU02] | 06:12,540 | 9. gr. D/E2 | photo | |
16. | 305 | Maurizio Roasio/I | Lola B99/50 | [B99/50-HU33] | 06:12,960 | 10. gr. D/E2 | photo | |
17. | 278 | Matteo Ciccaglioni/I | Norma M20F | [M20-28/07] | 06:13,530 | 5. gr. CN | photo | |
18. | 269 | Fabrizio Fattorini/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-30/04-S] | 06:13,650 | 6. gr. CN | photo | |
19. | 263 | Marco Satta/I | Osella PA20S | [PA20S-77/00] | 06:14,170 | 2. gr. E2 | photo | |
20. | 277 | Fabrizio Peroni/I | Lucchini P3-97M Honda | [125-P3-97M] | 06:14,820 | 7. gr. CN | photo | |
21. | 296 | Evans Lanfranco/I | Osella PA20S | [PA20S-88/02] | 06:15,790 | 8. gr. CN | photo | |
22. | 293 | Carmelo Scaramozzino/I | Breda BRP3 BMW | [BRP4-002] | 06:16,310 | 9. gr. CN | photo | |
23. | 285 | Andres Vilariňo/E | Norma M20 | [M20-Vilarino] | 06:17,150 | 10. gr. CN | photo | |
24. | 271 | Filippo Marozzi/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-49/06-S-FIA] | 06:17,460 | 11. gr. CN | photo | |
25. | 276 | Andrea Picchi/I | Picchio Light | [SDF1] | 06:19,990 | 12. gr. CN | photo | |
26. | 297 | Otakar Krámský/CZ | Osella PA21S BMW | [PA20S-50/98] | 06:24,440 | 13. gr. CN | photo | |
27. | 239 | Leonardo Isolani/I | Ferrari 575 | [F131MGT2202] | 06:26,460 | 1. gr. GT1 | photo | |
28. | 301 | Oronzo Pezzolla/I | Gloria C7 P Suzuki | [-] | 06:26,630 | 11. gr. D/E2 | photo | |
29. | 273 | Adriano Zerla/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-24/04-S] | 06:27,300 | 14. gr. CN | photo | |
30. | 295 | Renzo Maggiani/I | Osella PA20S | [PA20S-98/03] | 06:27,350 | 15. gr. CN | photo | |
31. | 298 | Francesco Leogrande/I | Gloria B5 | [-] | 06:27,830 | 12. gr. D/E2 | photo | |
32. | 294 | Franco Lasia/I | Osella PA20S BMW | [PA20S-82/01] | 06:29,360 | 16. gr. CN | photo | |
33. | 225 | Marco Iacoangeli/I | BMW 320i | [-] | 06:31,520 | 1. gr. E1IT | photo | |
34. | 262 | Emilio Scola/I | Osella PA20S | [PA20S-56/98] | 06:33,660 | 3. gr. E2 | photo | |
35. | 291 | Stanislao Bielanski/I | Lucchini BMW | [136-P1-98] | 06:34,740 | 17. gr. CN | ||
36. | 241 | Marco Gramenzi/I | Chrysler Viper | [-] | 06:40,210 | 2. gr. GT1 | photo | |
37. | 235 | Stefano Pierdomenico/I | Ferrari 360 Modena | [-] | 06:42,180 | 1. gr. GT2 | photo | |
38. | 222 | Silvano Laschino/I | Alfa Romeo 155 V6 Ti | [-] | 06:44,350 | 2. gr. E1IT | photo | |
39. | 237 | Riccardo De Bellis/I | Porsche Gt3 | [-] | 06:45,130 | 1. gr. GT4 | photo | |
40. | 253 | Domenico Scola/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-47/06-S-FIA] | 06:47,590 | 4. gr. E2 | photo | |
41. | 265 | Davide Gabrielli/I | Picchio Light | [VC1] | 06:47,860 | 18. gr. CN | photo | |
42. | 252 | Emiliano Gerardi/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-03/01-S] | 06:47,910 | 5. gr. E2 | photo | |
43. | 267 | Fabio Angelini/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-18/03-S] | 06:49,110 | 19. gr. CN | photo | |
44. | 299 | Nino Ghidini/I | Ghipard | [-] | 06:49,230 | 13. gr. D/E2 | photo | |
45. | 224 | Fabrizio Pandolfi/I | Alfa Romeo 155 V6 Ti | [-] | 06:49,550 | 3. gr. E1IT | photo | |
46. | 272 | Pietro Angelo Ballatori/I | Osella PA21S Honda | [PA21-29/04-S] | 06:50,350 | 20. gr. CN | photo | |
47. | 249 | Roberto Ronzoni/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-33/04-S] | 06:52,190 | 6. gr. E2 | photo | |
48. | 256 | Lorenzo Mossucca/I | Osella PA20S | [PA21-44/04-J] | 06:52,300 | 7. gr. E2 | photo | |
49. | 243 | Roberto Ragazzi/I | Ferrari F430 | [-] | 06:54,650 | 1. gr. GT3 | photo | |
50. | 302 | Vincenzo Pangrazi/I | Renault Formula | [-] | 06:55,020 | 14. gr. D/E2 | photo | |
51. | 229 | Fulvio Giuliani/I | Lancia Delta Integrale | [-] | 06:56,790 | 4. gr. E1IT | photo | |
52. | 195 | Claudio Giobbi/I | Alfa Romeo 156GTA | [SE093-005] | 06:56,960 | 1. gr. S20 | photo | |
53. | 257 | Alberto Chinnici/I | Osella PA21 Junior | [PA21-34/04-J] | 06:57,610 | 8. gr. E2 | photo | |
54. | 258 | Michele Camarlinghi/I | Osella PA21 Junior | [PA21-46/04-J] | 06:57,610 | 8. gr. E2 | photo | |
55. | 186 | Niko Pulič/CR | BMW M3 E36 | [62646616/96] | 06:58,630 | 1. gr. A | photo | |
56. | 146 | Peter Jureňa/SK | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | [0677/06] | 06:59,680 | 1. gr. N | photo | |
57. | 223 | Maurizio Iacoangeli/I | BMW M3 3.0 | [-] | 07:03,430 | 5. gr. E1IT | photo | |
58. | 148 | Miroslav Jakeš/CZ | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | [0414] | 07:04,540 | 2. gr. N | photo | |
59. | 236 | "Ragastas"/I | Ferrari 360 Modena | [-] | 07:04,620 | 2. gr. GT2 | photo | |
60. | 247 | Franco Cremonesi/I | Osella PA9 | [PA9-155/86] | 07:04,850 | 10. gr. E2 | photo | |
61. | 147 | Jiří Voves/CZ | Subaru Impreza WRC | [043420/04] | 07:06,290 | 3. gr. N | photo | |
62. | 275 | Alberto Albanti/I | Norma M20 | [M20-2B-19/03] | 07:07,370 | 21. gr. CN | photo | |
63. | 145 | Lino Vardanega/I | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | 07:09,070 | 4. gr. N | photo | |
64. | 264 | Enrico Maione/I | Osella PA21 Junior | [-] | 07:09,100 | 22. gr. CN | photo | |
65. | 144 | Roberto Chiavaroli/I | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | 07:09,420 | 5. gr. N | photo | |
66. | 185 | Václav Janík/CZ | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | 07:09,440 | 2. gr. A | photo | |
67. | 287 | Sebastiano Grillo/I | Osella PA20S BMW | [PA20S-89/02] | 07:11,280 | 23. gr. CN | photo | |
68. | 143 | Carlo Vellucci/I | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | 07:16,350 | 6. gr. N | photo | |
69. | 218 | Angelo Iacovella/I | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | 07:17,430 | 6. gr. E1IT | photo | |
70. | 159 | Domenico Chirico/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 07:20,050 | 3. gr. A | photo | |
71. | 165 | Lorenzo Bindi/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 07:20,280 | 4. gr. A | photo | |
72. | 158 | Angelo Marino/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 07:22,070 | 5. gr. A | photo | |
73. | 168 | Gianni Loffredo/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | 07:23,990 | 6. gr. A | photo | |
74. | 138 | Serafino Ghizzoni/I | Honda Civic Type R | [-] | 07:24,990 | 7. gr. N | photo | |
75. | 187 | Fabrizio Torbi/I | Peugeot 306 S 16 | [-] | 07:25,790 | 1. gr. SP | photo | |
76. | 176 | Salvatore D´Amico/I | Renault Clio Rs | [-] | 07:26,380 | 7. gr. A | photo | |
77. | 142 | Antonio Cappelli/I | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | 07:27,430 | 8. gr. N | photo | |
78. | 137 | Michele Calabretto/I | Honda Civic | [-] | 07:27,450 | 9. gr. N | photo | |
79. | 166 | Andrea Giraldi/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 07:29,110 | 8. gr. A | photo | |
80. | 209 | Maurizio Mazza/I | BMW 320i | [-] | 07:29,250 | 7. gr. E1IT | photo | |
81. | 163 | Stefano Del Prete/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 07:29,910 | 9. gr. A | photo | |
82. | 215 | Alessio Vitali/I | Opel Astra Gsi | [-] | 07:30,530 | 8. gr. E1IT | photo | |
83. | 245 | Enrico Diletti/I | Merlin MP Honda | [MP-CN01] | 07:30,560 | 11. gr. E2 | photo | |
84. | 139 | Marios Xanthakos/GR | Honda Civic Type R | [-] | 07:31,020 | 10. gr. N | photo | |
85. | 116 | Antonio Cardone/I | Honda Civic Type R | [-] | 07:31,070 | 11. gr. N | photo | |
86. | 227 | Alessandro Luciani/I | BMW M3 3.0 | [-] | 07:31,630 | 9. gr. E1IT | photo | |
87. | 207 | Salvatore Controsceri/I | Renault Megane | [-] | 07:32,210 | 10. gr. E1IT | photo | |
88. | 127 | Achille Lombardi/I | Renault Clio Rs | [-] | 07:33,140 | 12. gr. N | photo | |
89. | 211 | Attilio Salvatori/I | Renault Clio Rs | [-] | 07:34,330 | 11. gr. E1IT | photo | |
90. | 136 | Claudio de Ciantis/I | Renault Clio Rs | [-] | 07:34,810 | 13. gr. N | photo | |
91. | 242 | Romano Fortunati/I | Porsche 996 Gt3 C | [-] | 07:35,540 | 3. gr. GT2 | photo | |
92. | 179 | Paolo Angelini/I | Opel Astra Opc | [-] | 07:37,180 | 10. gr. A | photo | |
93. | 197 | Antonino Fossato/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 07:37,250 | 12. gr. E1IT | photo | |
94. | 171 | Giuliani Pirocco/I | Peugeot 306 S 16 | [-] | 07:38,260 | 11. gr. A | photo | |
95. | 167 | Giovanni Palmisano/I | Fiat Punto S 1600 | [-] | 07:38,870 | 13. gr. E1IT | photo | |
96. | 203 | Manuel Rodriguez/I | Honda Civic Vti | [-] | 07:39,000 | 14. gr. E1IT | photo | |
97. | 173 | Ferdinando Cimarelli/I | Alfa Romeo 147 Cup | [-] | 07:41,760 | 12. gr. A | photo | |
98. | 154 | Walter Russo/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 07:41,830 | 13. gr. A | photo | |
99. | 126 | Gianni Marchiol/I | Honda Civic Type R | [-] | 07:41,990 | 14. gr. N | photo | |
100. | 157 | Giuseppe D´Angelo/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 07:42,910 | 14. gr. A | photo | |
101. | 169 | Yann Bonvin/CH | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | 07:42,950 | 15. gr. A | photo | |
102. | 238 | Gerardo Stivi/I | Ferrari 360 Modena | [-] | 07:43,190 | 2. gr. GT4 | photo | |
103. | 118 | Nunzio Giuseppe Volini/I | Honda Civic Type R | [-] | 07:43,210 | 15. gr. N | photo | |
104. | 246 | Gianluca De Camilis/I | Lola Erberth | [-] | 07:43,630 | 12. gr. E2 | photo | |
105. | 114 | Antonio Scappa/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 07:44,060 | 16. gr. N | photo | |
106. | 216 | Marsilio Canuti/I | Renault Clio C | [-] | 07:44,410 | 15. gr. E1IT | photo | |
107. | 164 | Massimo Tirabassi/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | 07:44,460 | 16. gr. A | photo | |
108. | 96 | Francesco Rizzi/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 07:46,830 | 17. gr. N | photo | |
109. | 106 | Marco Aiello/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 07:48,490 | 18. gr. N | photo | |
110. | 115 | Giovanni Rea/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | 07:49,010 | 19. gr. N | photo | |
111. | 177 | Tiziano Marchioni/I | Renault Clio Rs | [-] | 07:49,640 | 17. gr. A | photo | |
112. | 103 | Roberto Spacco/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 07:49,940 | 20. gr. N | photo | |
113. | 213 | Cesare Brusa/I | Renault Clio Rs | [-] | 07:51,400 | 16. gr. E1IT | photo | |
114. | 128 | Claudio Cinelli/I | Honda Civic Type R | [-] | 07:51,700 | 21. gr. N | photo | |
115. | 124 | Fabrizio Lunari/I | Renault Clio Rs | [-] | 07:52,080 | 22. gr. N | photo | |
116. | 111 | Gabriele Giardini/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 07:52,730 | 23. gr. N | photo | |
117. | 112 | Elio Pompei/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | 07:52,950 | 24. gr. N | photo | |
118. | 198 | Adamo Zaino/I | Peugeot 106 Xsi | [-] | 07:53,540 | 17. gr. E1IT | photo | |
119. | 121 | Maurizio Ramacogi/I | Opel Astra Gsi | [-] | 07:53,830 | 25. gr. N | photo | |
120. | 193 | Petr Vojáček/CZ | Alfa Romeo 147 Cup | [572212N09/2001] | 07:56,690 | 2. gr. SP | photo | |
121. | 201 | Davide Cecca/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | 07:56,850 | 18. gr. E1IT | photo | |
122. | 196 | Giorgio Mancini/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 07:58,260 | 19. gr. E1IT | photo | |
123. | 194 | David Losman/CZ | Peugeot 306 S 16 | [52526/98] | 07:58,310 | 3. gr. SP | photo | |
124. | 129 | Paolo Catalano/I | Renault Clio W | [-] | 07:58,380 | 26. gr. N | photo | |
125. | 102 | Ezio Cameli/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 07:59,160 | 27. gr. N | photo | |
126. | 219 | Abramo Antonicelli/I | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | 08:01,450 | 20. gr. E1IT | photo | |
127. | 156 | Emanuele Finestauri/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 08:02,180 | 18. gr. A | photo | |
128. | 107 | Andrea Mammarella/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 08:02,450 | 28. gr. N | photo | |
129. | 101 | Luciano Provaroni/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 08:05,360 | 29. gr. N | photo | |
130. | 150 | Giuseppe Ferraiuolo/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:05,450 | 19. gr. A | photo | |
131. | 94 | Massimo Di Domizio/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | 08:06,000 | 30. gr. N | photo | |
132. | 82 | Antonio Vivone/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:08,420 | 31. gr. N | photo | |
133. | 108 | Matteo Marino/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 08:12,240 | 32. gr. N | photo | |
134. | 191 | Roman Holoch/CZ | Ford Escort RS | [_pv/blue/] | 08:12,400 | 4. gr. SP | photo | |
135. | 199 | Gianni Gabrielli/I | Vw Polo | [-] | 08:13,510 | 21. gr. E1IT | photo | |
136. | 208 | Graziano Buttoletti/I | Alfa Romeo 147GTA | [-] | 08:15,470 | 22. gr. E1IT | photo | |
137. | 92 | Giuliano Dionisi/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:15,490 | 33. gr. N | photo | |
138. | 98 | Fabio Mariani/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | 08:17,670 | 34. gr. N | photo | |
139. | 202 | Giuseppe Berretti/I | Citroen C2 VTS | [-] | 08:18,830 | 23. gr. E1IT | photo | |
140. | 84 | Emiliano Di Muzio/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:22,430 | 35. gr. N | photo | |
141. | 66 | Nicola Gelidi/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:24,050 | 36. gr. N | photo | |
142. | 65 | Francesco Cervelli/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:24,580 | 37. gr. N | photo | |
143. | 86 | Antonio Panichi/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:24,960 | 38. gr. N | photo | |
144. | 85 | Davide Gandini/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:28,260 | 39. gr. N | photo | |
145. | 88 | Benito Bianchi/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:29,920 | 40. gr. N | photo | |
146. | 182 | Paolo Ronconi/I | Subaru Impreza WRX | [-] | 08:29,960 | 20. gr. A | photo | |
147. | 200 | Giovanni Del Prete/I | Peugeot 106 1.6 16V | [-] | 08:30,550 | 24. gr. E1IT | photo | |
148. | 152 | Gianluigi Pompei/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:31,240 | 21. gr. A | photo | |
149. | 46 | Marco Fabrizi/I | Peugeot 205 R | [-] | 08:31,840 | 25. gr. E1IT | photo | |
150. | 87 | Sergio Tosti/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:32,960 | 41. gr. N | photo | |
151. | 122 | Alessandro Fazi/I | Renault Clio W | [-] | 08:33,190 | 42. gr. N | photo | |
152. | 184 | Silvano Piccinelli/I | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | 08:35,620 | 22. gr. A | photo | |
153. | 134 | Toni Di Giulio/I | Renault Clio W | [-] | 08:35,720 | 43. gr. N | photo | |
154. | 93 | Giovanni Aiello/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:36,120 | 44. gr. N | photo | |
155. | 68 | Giacomo Liuzzi/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:42,330 | 45. gr. N | photo | |
156. | 205 | Emilio Galiani/I | Alfa Romeo 147GTA | [-] | 08:43,570 | 26. gr. E1IT | photo | |
157. | 161 | Pietro Nanes/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 08:44,190 | 23. gr. A | photo | |
158. | 81 | Valentino Spadoni/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:46,440 | 46. gr. N | photo | |
159. | 141 | Matteo Fonti/I | Fiat Uno Turbo | [-] | 08:47,090 | 47. gr. N | photo | |
160. | 63 | Paolo Minucci/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:59,860 | 48. gr. N | photo | |
161. | 189 | Petr Žižkovský/CZ | Ford Escort RS | [72099/whiteblue/] | 09:20,880 | 5. gr. SP | photo | |
162. | 104 | Antonio Perotti/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 10:58,690 | 49. gr. N | photo | |
163. | 61 | Gianni Paolo Negro/I | Peugeot 106 Xn | [-] | 11:27,430 | 50. gr. N | photo | |
164. | 62 | Luigi Polchi/I | Fiat Cinquecento | [-] | 11:42,120 | 51. gr. N | photo |
Další (Klasifikováni)
KL | 34 | Giovanni Palomba/I | Peugeot 205 1.9 Gti | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - E1IT | photo |
KL | 162 | Gabriele Spacco/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - A | |
KL | 174 | Ferdinando Daini/I | Renault Clio W | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - A | photo |
KL | 175 | Emiliano Giampietri/I | Opel Astra Gsi | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - A | photo |
KL | 181 | Roberto Cinelli/I | Renault Clio W | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - A | photo |
KL | 188 | Giuliano Tavani/I | BMW 320i | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - SP | |
KL | 226 | Luigi Alfano/I | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - E1IT | photo |
KL | 228 | Carlo Tozzi/I | Peugeot 205 T16 | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - E1 | photo |
KL | 231 | Roberto Di Giuseppe/I | Alfa Romeo 155GTA | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - E1IT | photo |
KL | 261 | Francesco Di Nicola/I | Symbol LM87 | [LM87-12] | 0 | -- | -- | - E2 | photo |
KL | 274 | Giovanni Angelini/I | Picchio Light | [FP1] | 0 | -- | -- | - CN | photo |
KL | 288 | Salvatore Vitale/I | Osella PA20S | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - CN | |
KL | 155 | Alfredo Scarafoni/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - A | photo |
KL | 153 | Cristiano Romoli/I | Peugeot 106 Xsi | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - A | photo |
KL | 45 | Roberto Gelain/I | Peugeot 205 R | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - E1IT | photo |
KL | 64 | Luca D´Ascenzo/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - N | photo |
KL | 83 | Vittorio Zazza/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - N | photo |
KL | 89 | Massimiliano Camagna/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - N | photo |
KL | 91 | Maurizio Cuoco/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - N | photo |
KL | 97 | Giovanni Lisi/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - N | photo |
KL | 125 | Massimo Campogiani/I | Renault Clio W | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - N | |
KL | 132 | Oronzo Montanaro/I | Renault Clio Rs | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - N | photo |
KL | 133 | Stefano Dionisi/I | Opel Astra Gsi | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - N | photo |
KL | 135 | Giancarlo D´Andrea/I | Peugeot 206 Rc | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - N | photo |
KL | 149 | Francesco Paolo Cicalese/I | Peugeot 106 Xsi | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - A | photo |
KL | 292 | Giovanni Cassibba/I | Osella PA20S | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - CN |
Další
ST | 2 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 39 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 38 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 37 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 36 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 35 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 33 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 32 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 31 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 41 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 42 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 56 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 55 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 54 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 49 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 48 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 47 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 44 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 43 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 29 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 28 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 12 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 11 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 9 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 8 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 7 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 6 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 4 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 3 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 14 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 15 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 27 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 25 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 23 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 22 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 21 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 19 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 18 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 16 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo | |
ST | 51 | - | [-] | 0 | -- | -- | - | photo |
Výsledky tréninku
- | 45 | Roberto Gelain/I | Peugeot 205 R | [-] | 10:00,560 | E1IT | photo |
- | 61 | Gianni Paolo Negro/I | Peugeot 106 Xn | [-] | 12:28,130 | N | photo |
- | 312 | Ander Vilariňo/E | Reynard 01L | [_01L-Vilarino] | 05:43,920 | D/E2 | photo |
- | 309 | Rosario Iaquinta/I | Lola B99/50 Zytec | [_B99/50-Iaquinta] | 05:53,720 | D/E2 | photo |
- | 311 | Fausto Bormolini/I | Reynard 95D | [95D-005] | 05:57,350 | D/E2 | photo |
- | 283 | Christian Merli/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-50/06-S-FIA] | 06:00,330 | CN | photo |
- | 244 | Georg Plasa/D | BMW 320 V8 Judd | [-] | 06:08,930 | E1 | photo |
- | 282 | Luigi Bruccoleri/I | Osella PA21S Honda | [PA21-57/06-S-FIA] | 06:10,670 | CN | photo |
- | 308 | Franco Cinelli/I | Lola B99/50 Mugen | [B99/50-HU38] | 06:11,180 | D/E2 | photo |
- | 255 | Piero Nappi/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-26/04-S] | 06:11,710 | E2 | photo |
- | 268 | David Baldi/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21P-10/05-FIA] | 06:13,930 | CN | photo |
- | 306 | Renzo Napione/I | Reynard 01L | [01L-005] | 06:14,910 | D/E2 | photo |
- | 269 | Fabrizio Fattorini/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-30/04-S] | 06:14,970 | CN | photo |
- | 307 | Armando Mangini/I | Lola Zyteck | [_B99/50-Mangini] | 06:14,990 | D/E2 | photo |
- | 314 | László Szász/H | Reynard 01L Zytec | [01L-006] | 06:15,120 | D/E2 | photo |
- | 304 | Massimo Gervasi/I | Lola B99/50 | [B99/50-HU02] | 06:15,990 | D/E2 | photo |
- | 278 | Matteo Ciccaglioni/I | Norma M20F | [M20-28/07] | 06:16,170 | CN | photo |
- | 281 | Giulio Regosa/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-48/06-S-FIA] | 06:17,090 | CN | photo |
- | 303 | Milan Svoboda/CZ | Dallara STV 302 | [F302-087] | 06:18,940 | D/E2 | photo |
- | 276 | Andrea Picchi/I | Picchio Light | [SDF1] | 06:21,090 | CN | photo |
- | 263 | Marco Satta/I | Osella PA20S | [PA20S-77/00] | 06:21,370 | E2 | photo |
- | 305 | Maurizio Roasio/I | Lola B99/50 | [B99/50-HU33] | 06:24,600 | D/E2 | photo |
- | 285 | Andres Vilariňo/E | Norma M20 | [M20-Vilarino] | 06:25,230 | CN | photo |
- | 293 | Carmelo Scaramozzino/I | Breda BRP3 BMW | [BRP4-002] | 06:25,500 | CN | photo |
- | 271 | Filippo Marozzi/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-49/06-S-FIA] | 06:26,730 | CN | photo |
- | 273 | Adriano Zerla/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-24/04-S] | 06:28,630 | CN | photo |
- | 277 | Fabrizio Peroni/I | Lucchini P3-97M Honda | [125-P3-97M] | 06:29,930 | CN | photo |
- | 301 | Oronzo Pezzolla/I | Gloria C7 P Suzuki | [-] | 06:30,430 | D/E2 | photo |
- | 239 | Leonardo Isolani/I | Ferrari 575 | [F131MGT2202] | 06:34,370 | GT1 | photo |
- | 264 | Enrico Maione/I | Osella PA21 Junior | [-] | 06:34,910 | CN | photo |
- | 295 | Renzo Maggiani/I | Osella PA20S | [PA20S-98/03] | 06:35,760 | CN | photo |
- | 231 | Roberto Di Giuseppe/I | Alfa Romeo 155GTA | [-] | 06:36,560 | E1IT | photo |
- | 294 | Franco Lasia/I | Osella PA20S BMW | [PA20S-82/01] | 06:37,550 | CN | photo |
- | 272 | Pietro Angelo Ballatori/I | Osella PA21S Honda | [PA21-29/04-S] | 06:38,590 | CN | photo |
- | 262 | Emilio Scola/I | Osella PA20S | [PA20S-56/98] | 06:39,280 | E2 | photo |
- | 298 | Francesco Leogrande/I | Gloria B5 | [-] | 06:39,620 | D/E2 | photo |
- | 296 | Evans Lanfranco/I | Osella PA20S | [PA20S-88/02] | 06:41,720 | CN | photo |
- | 225 | Marco Iacoangeli/I | BMW 320i | [-] | 06:47,990 | E1IT | photo |
- | 222 | Silvano Laschino/I | Alfa Romeo 155 V6 Ti | [-] | 06:48,450 | E1IT | photo |
- | 235 | Stefano Pierdomenico/I | Ferrari 360 Modena | [-] | 06:52,310 | GT2 | photo |
- | 237 | Riccardo De Bellis/I | Porsche Gt3 | [-] | 06:52,330 | GT4 | photo |
- | 229 | Fulvio Giuliani/I | Lancia Delta Integrale | [-] | 06:52,880 | E1IT | photo |
- | 267 | Fabio Angelini/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-18/03-S] | 06:56,010 | CN | photo |
- | 252 | Emiliano Gerardi/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-03/01-S] | 06:56,460 | E2 | photo |
- | 249 | Roberto Ronzoni/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-33/04-S] | 06:59,310 | E2 | photo |
- | 258 | Michele Camarlinghi/I | Osella PA21 Junior | [PA21-46/04-J] | 07:02,270 | E2 | photo |
- | 302 | Vincenzo Pangrazi/I | Renault Formula | [-] | 07:03,490 | D/E2 | photo |
- | 195 | Claudio Giobbi/I | Alfa Romeo 156GTA | [SE093-005] | 07:03,730 | S20 | photo |
- | 253 | Domenico Scola/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-47/06-S-FIA] | 07:04,850 | E2 | photo |
- | 146 | Peter Jureňa/SK | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | [0677/06] | 07:07,520 | N | photo |
- | 299 | Nino Ghidini/I | Ghipard | [-] | 07:08,980 | D/E2 | photo |
- | 256 | Lorenzo Mossucca/I | Osella PA20S | [PA21-44/04-J] | 07:09,160 | E2 | photo |
- | 243 | Roberto Ragazzi/I | Ferrari F430 | [-] | 07:10,820 | GT3 | photo |
- | 265 | Davide Gabrielli/I | Picchio Light | [VC1] | 07:11,810 | CN | photo |
- | 236 | "Ragastas"/I | Ferrari 360 Modena | [-] | 07:12,170 | GT2 | photo |
- | 275 | Alberto Albanti/I | Norma M20 | [M20-2B-19/03] | 07:12,660 | CN | photo |
- | 148 | Miroslav Jakeš/CZ | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | [0414] | 07:13,890 | N | photo |
- | 257 | Alberto Chinnici/I | Osella PA21 Junior | [PA21-34/04-J] | 07:14,560 | E2 | photo |
- | 218 | Angelo Iacovella/I | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | 07:19,230 | E1IT | photo |
- | 185 | Václav Janík/CZ | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | 07:21,180 | A | photo |
- | 144 | Roberto Chiavaroli/I | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | 07:22,170 | N | photo |
- | 165 | Lorenzo Bindi/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 07:23,760 | A | photo |
- | 147 | Jiří Voves/CZ | Subaru Impreza WRC | [043420/04] | 07:24,040 | N | photo |
- | 287 | Sebastiano Grillo/I | Osella PA20S BMW | [PA20S-89/02] | 07:25,220 | CN | photo |
- | 143 | Carlo Vellucci/I | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | 07:25,590 | N | photo |
- | 224 | Fabrizio Pandolfi/I | Alfa Romeo 155 V6 Ti | [-] | 07:27,520 | E1IT | photo |
- | 145 | Lino Vardanega/I | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | 07:27,520 | N | photo |
- | 228 | Carlo Tozzi/I | Peugeot 205 T16 | [-] | 07:28,530 | E1 | photo |
- | 176 | Salvatore D´Amico/I | Renault Clio Rs | [-] | 07:30,140 | A | photo |
- | 159 | Domenico Chirico/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 07:31,190 | A | photo |
- | 187 | Fabrizio Torbi/I | Peugeot 306 S 16 | [-] | 07:31,400 | SP | photo |
- | 142 | Antonio Cappelli/I | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | 07:31,650 | N | photo |
- | 138 | Serafino Ghizzoni/I | Honda Civic Type R | [-] | 07:33,090 | N | photo |
- | 116 | Antonio Cardone/I | Honda Civic Type R | [-] | 07:34,850 | N | photo |
- | 245 | Enrico Diletti/I | Merlin MP Honda | [MP-CN01] | 07:34,920 | E2 | photo |
- | 242 | Romano Fortunati/I | Porsche 996 Gt3 C | [-] | 07:36,170 | GT2 | photo |
- | 158 | Angelo Marino/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 07:36,570 | A | photo |
- | 168 | Gianni Loffredo/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | 07:36,940 | A | photo |
- | 247 | Franco Cremonesi/I | Osella PA9 | [PA9-155/86] | 07:37,050 | E2 | photo |
- | 227 | Alessandro Luciani/I | BMW M3 3.0 | [-] | 07:37,210 | E1IT | photo |
- | 139 | Marios Xanthakos/GR | Honda Civic Type R | [-] | 07:38,180 | N | photo |
- | 166 | Andrea Giraldi/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 07:39,450 | A | photo |
- | 208 | Graziano Buttoletti/I | Alfa Romeo 147GTA | [-] | 07:39,490 | E1IT | photo |
- | 213 | Cesare Brusa/I | Renault Clio Rs | [-] | 07:41,690 | E1IT | photo |
- | 163 | Stefano Del Prete/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 07:41,910 | A | photo |
- | 197 | Antonino Fossato/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 07:43,510 | E1IT | photo |
- | 136 | Claudio de Ciantis/I | Renault Clio Rs | [-] | 07:43,710 | N | photo |
- | 149 | Francesco Paolo Cicalese/I | Peugeot 106 Xsi | [-] | 07:43,890 | A | photo |
- | 114 | Antonio Scappa/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 07:44,500 | N | photo |
- | 127 | Achille Lombardi/I | Renault Clio Rs | [-] | 07:44,710 | N | photo |
- | 137 | Michele Calabretto/I | Honda Civic | [-] | 07:45,560 | N | photo |
- | 167 | Giovanni Palmisano/I | Fiat Punto S 1600 | [-] | 07:47,730 | E1IT | photo |
- | 211 | Attilio Salvatori/I | Renault Clio Rs | [-] | 07:48,450 | E1IT | photo |
- | 205 | Emilio Galiani/I | Alfa Romeo 147GTA | [-] | 07:48,460 | E1IT | photo |
- | 126 | Gianni Marchiol/I | Honda Civic Type R | [-] | 07:48,550 | N | photo |
- | 154 | Walter Russo/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 07:48,760 | A | photo |
- | 174 | Ferdinando Daini/I | Renault Clio W | [-] | 07:49,690 | A | photo |
- | 173 | Ferdinando Cimarelli/I | Alfa Romeo 147 Cup | [-] | 07:50,070 | A | photo |
- | 128 | Claudio Cinelli/I | Honda Civic Type R | [-] | 07:50,270 | N | photo |
- | 118 | Nunzio Giuseppe Volini/I | Honda Civic Type R | [-] | 07:50,310 | N | photo |
- | 112 | Elio Pompei/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | 07:50,400 | N | photo |
- | 115 | Giovanni Rea/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | 07:51,990 | N | photo |
- | 96 | Francesco Rizzi/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 07:53,370 | N | photo |
- | 164 | Massimo Tirabassi/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | 07:53,820 | A | photo |
- | 103 | Roberto Spacco/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 07:54,730 | N | photo |
- | 111 | Gabriele Giardini/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 07:57,270 | N | photo |
- | 121 | Maurizio Ramacogi/I | Opel Astra Gsi | [-] | 07:58,650 | N | photo |
- | 106 | Marco Aiello/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 07:59,500 | N | photo |
- | 133 | Stefano Dionisi/I | Opel Astra Gsi | [-] | 07:59,600 | N | photo |
- | 124 | Fabrizio Lunari/I | Renault Clio Rs | [-] | 07:59,640 | N | photo |
- | 169 | Yann Bonvin/CH | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | 08:00,040 | A | photo |
- | 177 | Tiziano Marchioni/I | Renault Clio Rs | [-] | 08:01,230 | A | photo |
- | 157 | Giuseppe D´Angelo/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 08:03,400 | A | photo |
- | 238 | Gerardo Stivi/I | Ferrari 360 Modena | [-] | 08:03,730 | GT4 | photo |
- | 216 | Marsilio Canuti/I | Renault Clio C | [-] | 08:03,780 | E1IT | photo |
- | 193 | Petr Vojáček/CZ | Alfa Romeo 147 Cup | [572212N09/2001] | 08:04,130 | SP | photo |
- | 179 | Paolo Angelini/I | Opel Astra Opc | [-] | 08:04,280 | A | photo |
- | 129 | Paolo Catalano/I | Renault Clio W | [-] | 08:05,680 | N | photo |
- | 202 | Giuseppe Berretti/I | Citroen C2 VTS | [-] | 08:06,030 | E1IT | photo |
- | 261 | Francesco Di Nicola/I | Symbol LM87 | [LM87-12] | 08:06,590 | E2 | photo |
- | 246 | Gianluca De Camilis/I | Lola Erberth | [-] | 08:08,820 | E2 | photo |
- | 101 | Luciano Provaroni/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 08:09,240 | N | photo |
- | 156 | Emanuele Finestauri/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 08:09,300 | A | photo |
- | 219 | Abramo Antonicelli/I | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | 08:11,400 | E1IT | photo |
- | 102 | Ezio Cameli/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 08:11,560 | N | photo |
- | 198 | Adamo Zaino/I | Peugeot 106 Xsi | [-] | 08:11,590 | E1IT | photo |
- | 150 | Giuseppe Ferraiuolo/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:13,930 | A | photo |
- | 191 | Roman Holoch/CZ | Ford Escort RS | [_pv/blue/] | 08:17,180 | SP | photo |
- | 94 | Massimo Di Domizio/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | 08:17,970 | N | photo |
- | 108 | Matteo Marino/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 08:18,430 | N | photo |
- | 196 | Giorgio Mancini/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:18,840 | E1IT | photo |
- | 226 | Luigi Alfano/I | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | 08:19,410 | E1IT | photo |
- | 209 | Maurizio Mazza/I | BMW 320i | [-] | 08:19,630 | E1IT | photo |
- | 92 | Giuliano Dionisi/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:21,960 | N | photo |
- | 91 | Maurizio Cuoco/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:22,790 | N | photo |
- | 82 | Antonio Vivone/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:23,930 | N | photo |
- | 200 | Giovanni Del Prete/I | Peugeot 106 1.6 16V | [-] | 08:25,000 | E1IT | photo |
- | 84 | Emiliano Di Muzio/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:25,460 | N | photo |
- | 194 | David Losman/CZ | Peugeot 306 S 16 | [52526/98] | 08:26,080 | SP | photo |
- | 98 | Fabio Mariani/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | 08:30,970 | N | photo |
- | 65 | Francesco Cervelli/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:31,270 | N | photo |
- | 203 | Manuel Rodriguez/I | Honda Civic Vti | [-] | 08:32,630 | E1IT | photo |
- | 66 | Nicola Gelidi/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:33,460 | N | photo |
- | 184 | Silvano Piccinelli/I | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | 08:37,530 | A | photo |
- | 86 | Antonio Panichi/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:37,950 | N | photo |
- | 201 | Davide Cecca/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | 08:38,220 | E1IT | photo |
- | 141 | Matteo Fonti/I | Fiat Uno Turbo | [-] | 08:42,390 | N | photo |
- | 68 | Giacomo Liuzzi/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:42,900 | N | photo |
- | 85 | Davide Gandini/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:43,180 | N | photo |
- | 97 | Giovanni Lisi/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | 08:43,330 | N | photo |
- | 93 | Giovanni Aiello/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:45,690 | N | photo |
- | 88 | Benito Bianchi/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:46,440 | N | photo |
- | 87 | Sergio Tosti/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 08:47,860 | N | photo |
- | 63 | Paolo Minucci/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 09:07,290 | N | photo |
- | 46 | Marco Fabrizi/I | Peugeot 205 R | [-] | 09:09,660 | E1IT | photo |
- | 64 | Luca D´Ascenzo/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 09:10,190 | N | photo |
- | 81 | Valentino Spadoni/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | 09:11,900 | N | photo |
- | 34 | Giovanni Palomba/I | Peugeot 205 1.9 Gti | [-] | 09:47,570 | E1IT | photo |
Seznam přihlášených
2 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
3 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
4 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
6 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
7 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
8 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
9 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
11 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
12 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
14 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
15 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
16 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
18 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
19 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
21 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
22 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
23 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
25 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
27 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
28 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
29 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
31 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
32 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
33 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
34 | Giovanni Palomba/I | Peugeot 205 1.9 Gti | [-] | Team Rossi S. | E1IT | KL | ||
35 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
36 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
37 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
38 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
39 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
41 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
42 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
43 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
44 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
45 | Roberto Gelain/I | Peugeot 205 R | [-] | Pomozzi Team | E1IT | KL | ||
46 | Marco Fabrizi/I | Peugeot 205 R | [-] | E1IT | KL | |||
47 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
48 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
49 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
51 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
54 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
55 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
56 | - | [-] | ST | |||||
61 | Gianni Paolo Negro/I | Peugeot 106 Xn | [-] | N | KL | |||
62 | Luigi Polchi/I | Fiat Cinquecento | [-] | Ci.Di. Racing | N | KL | ||
63 | Paolo Minucci/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | Granducato C. | N | KL | ||
64 | Luca D´Ascenzo/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | Team Rossi S. | N | KL | ||
65 | Francesco Cervelli/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | Pomozzi Team | N | KL | ||
66 | Nicola Gelidi/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | Team Rossi S. | N | KL | ||
68 | Giacomo Liuzzi/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | N | KL | |||
81 | Valentino Spadoni/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | Pomozzi Team | N | KL | ||
82 | Antonio Vivone/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | N | KL | |||
83 | Vittorio Zazza/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | N | KL | |||
84 | Emiliano Di Muzio/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | Pomozzi Team | N | KL | ||
85 | Davide Gandini/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | Pomozzi Team | N | KL | ||
86 | Antonio Panichi/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | Pomozzi Team | N | KL | ||
87 | Sergio Tosti/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | Pomozzi Team | N | KL | ||
88 | Benito Bianchi/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | Team Rossi S. | N | KL | ||
89 | Massimiliano Camagna/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | N | KL | |||
91 | Maurizio Cuoco/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | N | KL | |||
92 | Giuliano Dionisi/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | Pomozzi Team | N | KL | ||
93 | Giovanni Aiello/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | N | KL | |||
94 | Massimo Di Domizio/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | Team Rossi S. | N | KL | ||
96 | Francesco Rizzi/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | N | KL | |||
97 | Giovanni Lisi/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | Match One R. | N | KL | ||
98 | Fabio Mariani/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | Grifo Corse | N | KL | ||
101 | Luciano Provaroni/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | Pomozzi Team | N | KL | ||
102 | Ezio Cameli/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | Pomozzi Team | N | KL | ||
103 | Roberto Spacco/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | Pescara C. | N | KL | ||
104 | Antonio Perotti/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | Pomozzi Team | N | KL | ||
106 | Marco Aiello/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | N | KL | |||
107 | Andrea Mammarella/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | N | KL | |||
108 | Matteo Marino/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | N | KL | |||
111 | Gabriele Giardini/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | Scuderia Fabriano | N | KL | ||
112 | Elio Pompei/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | Star Service | N | KL | ||
114 | Antonio Scappa/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | Pomozzi Team | N | KL | ||
115 | Giovanni Rea/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | N | KL | |||
116 | Antonio Cardone/I | Honda Civic Type R | [-] | Match One R. | N | KL | ||
118 | Nunzio Giuseppe Volini/I | Honda Civic Type R | [-] | Cosenza C. | N | KL | ||
121 | Maurizio Ramacogi/I | Opel Astra Gsi | [-] | Pomozzi Team | N | KL | ||
122 | Alessandro Fazi/I | Renault Clio W | [-] | Star Service | N | KL | ||
124 | Fabrizio Lunari/I | Renault Clio Rs | [-] | N | KL | |||
125 | Massimo Campogiani/I | Renault Clio W | [-] | Carlo Benelli | N | KL | ||
126 | Gianni Marchiol/I | Honda Civic Type R | [-] | Scuderia Friuli | N | KL | ||
127 | Achille Lombardi/I | Renault Clio Rs | [-] | A.B. Motorsport | N | KL | ||
128 | Claudio Cinelli/I | Honda Civic Type R | [-] | Crono Race | N | KL | ||
129 | Paolo Catalano/I | Renault Clio W | [-] | N | KL | |||
132 | Oronzo Montanaro/I | Renault Clio Rs | [-] | N | KL | |||
133 | Stefano Dionisi/I | Opel Astra Gsi | [-] | Pomozzi Team | N | KL | ||
134 | Toni Di Giulio/I | Renault Clio W | [-] | N | KL | |||
135 | Giancarlo D´Andrea/I | Peugeot 206 Rc | [-] | Italia Autosport | N | KL | ||
136 | Claudio de Ciantis/I | Renault Clio Rs | [-] | N | KL | |||
137 | Michele Calabretto/I | Honda Civic | [-] | N | KL | |||
138 | Serafino Ghizzoni/I | Honda Civic Type R | [-] | Star Service | N | KL | ||
139 | Marios Xanthakos/GR | Honda Civic Type R | [-] | Hank Racing C. | N | KL | ||
141 | Matteo Fonti/I | Fiat Uno Turbo | [-] | Ci.Di. Racing | N | KL | ||
142 | Antonio Cappelli/I | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | Ciemme Racing | N | KL | ||
143 | Carlo Vellucci/I | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | Paragon S.R.L. | N | KL | ||
144 | Roberto Chiavaroli/I | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | Star Service | N | KL | ||
145 | Lino Vardanega/I | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | Rubicone C. | N | KL | ||
146 | Peter Jureňa/SK | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | [0677/06] | Matador Pneusport | N | KL | ||
147 | Jiří Voves/CZ | Subaru Impreza WRC | [043420/04] | Jv Autosport | N | KL | ||
148 | Miroslav Jakeš/CZ | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo | [0414] | N | KL | |||
149 | Francesco Paolo Cicalese/I | Peugeot 106 Xsi | [-] | Acn Forze Di Polizia | A | KL | ||
150 | Giuseppe Ferraiuolo/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | A | KL | |||
152 | Gianluigi Pompei/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | Pomozzi Team | A | KL | ||
153 | Cristiano Romoli/I | Peugeot 106 Xsi | [-] | Pomozzi Team | A | KL | ||
154 | Walter Russo/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | Esseci Sport | A | KL | ||
155 | Alfredo Scarafoni/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | Vw Racing Italia | A | KL | ||
156 | Emanuele Finestauri/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | A | KL | |||
157 | Giuseppe D´Angelo/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | A | KL | |||
158 | Angelo Marino/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | A | KL | |||
159 | Domenico Chirico/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | Cosenza C. | A | KL | ||
161 | Pietro Nanes/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | A | KL | |||
162 | Gabriele Spacco/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | Pescara C. | A | KL | ||
163 | Stefano Del Prete/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | A | KL | |||
164 | Massimo Tirabassi/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | Pescara C. | A | KL | ||
165 | Lorenzo Bindi/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | A | KL | |||
166 | Andrea Giraldi/I | Peugeot 106 S 16 | [-] | A | KL | |||
167 | Giovanni Palmisano/I | Fiat Punto S 1600 | [-] | Aci Bari | E1IT | KL | ||
168 | Gianni Loffredo/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | Acn Forze Di Polizia | A | KL | ||
169 | Yann Bonvin/CH | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | Ecurie 13 | A | KL | ||
171 | Giuliani Pirocco/I | Peugeot 306 S 16 | [-] | Star Service | A | KL | ||
173 | Ferdinando Cimarelli/I | Alfa Romeo 147 Cup | [-] | Scuderia Catria | A | KL | ||
174 | Ferdinando Daini/I | Renault Clio W | [-] | A | KL | |||
175 | Emiliano Giampietri/I | Opel Astra Gsi | [-] | Pomozzi Team | A | KL | ||
176 | Salvatore D´Amico/I | Renault Clio Rs | [-] | Scuderia Etna | A | KL | ||
177 | Tiziano Marchioni/I | Renault Clio Rs | [-] | Pomozzi Team | A | KL | ||
179 | Paolo Angelini/I | Opel Astra Opc | [-] | Pomozzi Team | A | KL | ||
181 | Roberto Cinelli/I | Renault Clio W | [-] | Crono Race | A | KL | ||
182 | Paolo Ronconi/I | Subaru Impreza WRX | [-] | A | KL | |||
184 | Silvano Piccinelli/I | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | A | KL | |||
185 | Václav Janík/CZ | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | Czech National T | A | KL | ||
186 | Niko Pulič/CR | BMW M3 E36 | [62646616/96] | Bmw Kramsky T. | A | KL | ||
187 | Fabrizio Torbi/I | Peugeot 306 S 16 | [-] | SP | KL | |||
188 | Giuliano Tavani/I | BMW 320i | [-] | SP | KL | |||
189 | Petr Žižkovský/CZ | Ford Escort RS | [72099/whiteblue/] | SP | KL | |||
191 | Roman Holoch/CZ | Ford Escort RS | [_pv/blue/] | SP | KL | |||
193 | Petr Vojáček/CZ | Alfa Romeo 147 Cup | [572212N09/2001] | Auto Kelly Racing Te | SP | KL | ||
194 | David Losman/CZ | Peugeot 306 S 16 | [52526/98] | Czech National T | SP | KL | ||
195 | Claudio Giobbi/I | Alfa Romeo 156GTA | [SE093-005] | S20 | KL | |||
196 | Giorgio Mancini/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | Pescara C. | E1IT | KL | ||
197 | Antonino Fossato/I | Peugeot 106 R | [-] | Cosenza C. | E1IT | KL | ||
198 | Adamo Zaino/I | Peugeot 106 Xsi | [-] | Team Rossi S. | E1IT | KL | ||
199 | Gianni Gabrielli/I | Vw Polo | [-] | Pomozzi Team | E1IT | KL | ||
200 | Giovanni Del Prete/I | Peugeot 106 1.6 16V | [-] | Pomozzi Team | E1IT | KL | ||
201 | Davide Cecca/I | Citroen Saxo VTS | [-] | Star Service | E1IT | KL | ||
202 | Giuseppe Berretti/I | Citroen C2 VTS | [-] | Rubicone C. | E1IT | KL | ||
203 | Manuel Rodriguez/I | Honda Civic Vti | [-] | E1IT | KL | |||
205 | Emilio Galiani/I | Alfa Romeo 147GTA | [-] | E1IT | KL | |||
207 | Salvatore Controsceri/I | Renault Megane | [-] | E1IT | KL | |||
208 | Graziano Buttoletti/I | Alfa Romeo 147GTA | [-] | Acn Forze Di Polizia | E1IT | KL | ||
209 | Maurizio Mazza/I | BMW 320i | [-] | Scuderia Veregra | E1IT | KL | ||
211 | Attilio Salvatori/I | Renault Clio Rs | [-] | Star Service | E1IT | KL | ||
213 | Cesare Brusa/I | Renault Clio Rs | [-] | E1IT | KL | |||
215 | Alessio Vitali/I | Opel Astra Gsi | [-] | Pomozzi Team | E1IT | KL | ||
216 | Marsilio Canuti/I | Renault Clio C | [-] | E1IT | KL | |||
218 | Angelo Iacovella/I | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | E1IT | KL | |||
219 | Abramo Antonicelli/I | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | Acn Forze Di Polizia | E1IT | KL | ||
222 | Silvano Laschino/I | Alfa Romeo 155 V6 Ti | [-] | Granducato C. | E1IT | KL | ||
223 | Maurizio Iacoangeli/I | BMW M3 3.0 | [-] | Vimotor Sport | E1IT | KL | ||
224 | Fabrizio Pandolfi/I | Alfa Romeo 155 V6 Ti | [-] | Granducato C. | E1IT | KL | ||
225 | Marco Iacoangeli/I | BMW 320i | [-] | Vimotor Sport | E1IT | KL | ||
226 | Luigi Alfano/I | BMW M3 E36 | [-] | E1IT | KL | |||
227 | Alessandro Luciani/I | BMW M3 3.0 | [-] | Star Service | E1IT | KL | ||
228 | Carlo Tozzi/I | Peugeot 205 T16 | [-] | Piloti Senesi | E1 | KL | ||
229 | Fulvio Giuliani/I | Lancia Delta Integrale | [-] | A.B. Motorsport | E1IT | KL | ||
231 | Roberto Di Giuseppe/I | Alfa Romeo 155GTA | [-] | Scuderia Tuscia | E1IT | KL | ||
235 | Stefano Pierdomenico/I | Ferrari 360 Modena | [-] | Isolani R.T. | GT2 | KL | ||
236 | "Ragastas"/I | Ferrari 360 Modena | [-] | GT2 | KL | |||
237 | Riccardo De Bellis/I | Porsche Gt3 | [-] | GT4 | KL | |||
238 | Gerardo Stivi/I | Ferrari 360 Modena | [-] | Isolani R.T. | GT4 | KL | ||
239 | Leonardo Isolani/I | Ferrari 575 | [F131MGT2202] | Isolani R.T. | GT1 | KL | ||
241 | Marco Gramenzi/I | Chrysler Viper | [-] | Scuderia Tuscia | GT1 | KL | ||
242 | Romano Fortunati/I | Porsche 996 Gt3 C | [-] | GT2 | KL | |||
243 | Roberto Ragazzi/I | Ferrari F430 | [-] | Superchallenge | GT3 | KL | ||
244 | Georg Plasa/D | BMW 320 V8 Judd | [-] | Vimotor Sport | E1 | KL | ||
245 | Enrico Diletti/I | Merlin MP Honda | [MP-CN01] | Pomozzi Team | E2 | KL | ||
246 | Gianluca De Camilis/I | Lola Erberth | [-] | E2 | KL | |||
247 | Franco Cremonesi/I | Osella PA9 | [PA9-155/86] | E2 | KL | |||
249 | Roberto Ronzoni/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-33/04-S] | E2 | KL | |||
252 | Emiliano Gerardi/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-03/01-S] | A.S.Valle Del Liri | E2 | KL | ||
253 | Domenico Scola/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-47/06-S-FIA] | E2 | KL | |||
255 | Piero Nappi/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-26/04-S] | Autosport Sorrento | E2 | KL | ||
256 | Lorenzo Mossucca/I | Osella PA20S | [PA21-44/04-J] | E2 | KL | |||
257 | Alberto Chinnici/I | Osella PA21 Junior | [PA21-34/04-J] | E2 | KL | |||
258 | Michele Camarlinghi/I | Osella PA21 Junior | [PA21-46/04-J] | Villorba C. | E2 | KL | ||
261 | Francesco Di Nicola/I | Symbol LM87 | [LM87-12] | E2 | KL | |||
262 | Emilio Scola/I | Osella PA20S | [PA20S-56/98] | E2 | KL | |||
263 | Marco Satta/I | Osella PA20S | [PA20S-77/00] | E2 | KL | |||
264 | Enrico Maione/I | Osella PA21 Junior | [-] | Progetto Corse | CN | KL | ||
265 | Davide Gabrielli/I | Picchio Light | [VC1] | Pomozzi Team | CN | KL | ||
267 | Fabio Angelini/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-18/03-S] | Gs A.C. Ascoli Picen | CN | KL | ||
268 | David Baldi/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21P-10/05-FIA] | Biondetti | CN | KL | ||
269 | Fabrizio Fattorini/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-30/04-S] | CN | KL | |||
271 | Filippo Marozzi/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-49/06-S-FIA] | Eemme Effe R.T. | CN | KL | ||
272 | Pietro Angelo Ballatori/I | Osella PA21S Honda | [PA21-29/04-S] | Rubicone C. | CN | KL | ||
273 | Adriano Zerla/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-24/04-S] | CN | KL | |||
274 | Giovanni Angelini/I | Picchio Light | [FP1] | Elma Srl | CN | KL | ||
275 | Alberto Albanti/I | Norma M20 | [M20-2B-19/03] | Norma Auto Italia | CN | KL | ||
276 | Andrea Picchi/I | Picchio Light | [SDF1] | Pomozzi Team | CN | KL | ||
277 | Fabrizio Peroni/I | Lucchini P3-97M Honda | [125-P3-97M] | Gs A.C. Ascoli Picen | CN | KL | ||
278 | Matteo Ciccaglioni/I | Norma M20F | [M20-28/07] | Norma Auto Italia | CN | KL | ||
281 | Giulio Regosa/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-48/06-S-FIA] | Scuderia Ateneo | CN | KL | ||
282 | Luigi Bruccoleri/I | Osella PA21S Honda | [PA21-57/06-S-FIA] | Scuderia Ateneo | CN | KL | ||
283 | Christian Merli/I | Osella PA21S | [PA21-50/06-S-FIA] | Vimotor Sport | CN | KL | ||
285 | Andres Vilariňo/E | Norma M20 | [M20-Vilarino] | Vilarino M.S. | CN | KL | ||
287 | Sebastiano Grillo/I | Osella PA20S BMW | [PA20S-89/02] | CN | KL | |||
288 | Salvatore Vitale/I | Osella PA20S | [-] | South Racing | CN | KL | ||
291 | Stanislao Bielanski/I | Lucchini BMW | [136-P1-98] | Pomozzi Team | CN | KL | ||
292 | Giovanni Cassibba/I | Osella PA20S | [-] | South Racing Comiso | CN | KL | ||
293 | Carmelo Scaramozzino/I | Breda BRP3 BMW | [BRP4-002] | Puntese C. | CN | KL | ||
294 | Franco Lasia/I | Osella PA20S BMW | [PA20S-82/01] | Biesse C. | CN | KL | ||
295 | Renzo Maggiani/I | Osella PA20S | [PA20S-98/03] | CN | KL | |||
296 | Evans Lanfranco/I | Osella PA20S | [PA20S-88/02] | CN | KL | |||
297 | Otakar Krámský/CZ | Osella PA21S BMW | [PA20S-50/98] | Czech National T | CN | KL | ||
298 | Francesco Leogrande/I | Gloria B5 | [-] | A.S. Sorrento Racing | D/E2 | KL | ||
299 | Nino Ghidini/I | Ghipard | [-] | Brescia Rally | D/E2 | KL | ||
301 | Oronzo Pezzolla/I | Gloria C7 P Suzuki | [-] | A.S. Sorrento Racing | D/E2 | KL | ||
302 | Vincenzo Pangrazi/I | Renault Formula | [-] | D/E2 | KL | |||
303 | Milan Svoboda/CZ | Dallara STV 302 | [F302-087] | Czech National T | D/E2 | KL | ||
304 | Massimo Gervasi/I | Lola B99/50 | [B99/50-HU02] | Villorba C. | D/E2 | KL | ||
305 | Maurizio Roasio/I | Lola B99/50 | [B99/50-HU33] | Tschager Motorsport | D/E2 | KL | ||
306 | Renzo Napione/I | Reynard 01L | [01L-005] | D/E2 | KL | |||
307 | Armando Mangini/I | Lola Zyteck | [_B99/50-Mangini] | Arcobaleno G.P. | D/E2 | KL | ||
308 | Franco Cinelli/I | Lola B99/50 Mugen | [B99/50-HU38] | Scuderia Etruria | D/E2 | KL | ||
309 | Rosario Iaquinta/I | Lola B99/50 Zytec | [_B99/50-Iaquinta] | D/E2 | KL | |||
311 | Fausto Bormolini/I | Reynard 95D | [95D-005] | D/E2 | KL | |||
312 | Ander Vilariňo/E | Reynard 01L | [_01L-Vilarino] | Vilarino M.S. | D/E2 | KL | ||
314 | László Szász/H | Reynard 01L Zytec | [01L-006] | Szasz M.S. | D/E2 | KL |
Přečteno: 1 x
COUNTER
Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database
Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.