english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1982-09-25
ZAV Bílina - Přebor ČSR

Bílina/CZ

Classified



Galleries



1. 150Miroslav Adámek/CZSpider NSU[BS-0177-1977]02:44,32001:21,7101. gr. Gr,6photo
2. 129Jaroslav Vorel/CZMTX 1-02[-]02:46,04001:22,4501. gr. Gr.8
3. 37Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-06[-]02:47,82001:23,8602. gr. Gr.8
4. 86Alois Curus/CZTT 02[-]02:50,11001:25,0303. gr. Gr.8
5. 54Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03[-]02:52,28001:25,4304. gr. Gr.8
6. 125Josef Kolář/CZMTX 1-03[-]02:54,75001:26,9105. gr. Gr.8
7. 164Pavel Došek/CZMTX Zastava[-]02:56,51001:28,0406. gr. Gr.8photo
8. 35Vladimír Štercl/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]02:57,12001:28,1401. gr. B+Gr.2photo
9. 73František Votoupal/CZSpider[Spider-Votoupal_]02:58,32001:28,7601. gr. Gr,6photo
10. 81Zdeněk Glauder/CZFE[RAF-75-01_]02:59,27001:26,8707. gr. Gr.8photo
11. 59Pavel Strniště/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]02:59,40001:29,4002. gr. B+Gr.2photo
12. 267Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:00,03001:28,8503. gr. B+Gr.2photo
13. 96Jiří Rokos/CZMTX[-]03:00,80001:28,9808. gr. Gr.8
14. 38Milan Boháč/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:02,23001:30,6104. gr. B+Gr.2
15. 74Leo Baron/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:02,52001:30,7609. gr. Gr.8
16. 76Zdeněk Černý/CZMTX 1-02[-]03:03,52001:31,75010. gr. Gr.8photo
17. 58Vladimír Slavík/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:04,56001:31,8505. gr. B+Gr.2
18. 77Jaroslav Kostelecký/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:04,77001:32,32011. gr. Gr.8photo
19. 71Hans Janeček/CSSpider[Spider-Dupr_]03:04,81001:32,1002. gr. Gr,6
20. 57Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:05,45001:32,5306. gr. B+Gr.2
21. 40Ladislav Hudský/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:08,39001:33,8507. gr. B+Gr.2
22. 97Lumír Firla/CZMTX 1-05[-]03:08,62001:34,10012. gr. Gr.8
23. 84Jiří Dražek/CSMTX 1-01[-]03:09,43001:34,67013. gr. Gr.8photo
24. 45František Kabela/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]03:09,46001:34,3701. gr. AP
25. 1110Antonín Čejka/CSMTX 1-01[-]03:09,92001:34,55014. gr. Gr.8photo
26. 196Miroslav Plánička/CSMTX 1-01[-]03:10,01001:34,51015. gr. Gr.8photo
27. 63Zdeněk Barták/CZŠkoda 120[-]03:11,25001:35,4802. gr. AP
28. 237Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:11,63001:35,46016. gr. Gr.8photo
29. 242Ivan Dušánek/CZZastava DMT[-]03:12,21001:33,8003. gr. AP
30. 80Eduard Fic/CZMTX 1-02[-]03:12,99001:36,45017. gr. Gr.8
31. 99Josef Vajs/CZSpider VAZ[Spider-CL-Vajs_]03:14,39001:36,6503. gr. Gr,6
32. 241František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:15,13001:37,4801. gr. Gr.5photo
33. 92Josef Hendl/CZŠkoda 120[-]03:16,34001:36,6804. gr. AP
34. 15Ludwig Torn/CZŠkoda[-]03:16,89001:37,7108. gr. B+Gr.2
35. 32Michal Patera/CZZastava[-]03:17,36001:38,6701. gr. A
36. 43Josef Pekař/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]03:17,85001:38,5802. gr. A
37. 7Vladimír Doubek/CZŠkoda 120L[-]03:18,65001:39,2503. gr. A
38. 64Milan Havel/CSŠkoda 120[-]03:22,30001:40,2505. gr. AP
39. 66Jiří Jelínek/CSŠkoda 120L[-]03:22,58001:41,1506. gr. AP
40. 29Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]03:22,72001:40,2604. gr. A
41. 79Stanislav Polášek/CSŠkoda[-]03:23,19001:41,4507. gr. APphoto
42. 1Bohumír Adámek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]03:23,46001:40,4905. gr. A
43. 28Stanislav Matějovský/CZLada 21011[-]03:24,04001:41,3606. gr. A
44. 27Jaroslav Štěcha/CSMoskvič 2140[-]03:24,45001:41,8707. gr. A
45. 36Jar. Chroustovský/CSŠkoda[-]03:25,60001:41,8508. gr. APphoto
46. 65Břetislav Bielan/CSŠkoda 120[-]03:30,87001:43,8709. gr. APphoto
47. 9Roman Hora/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:33,15001:37,19018. gr. Gr.8
48. 18Antonín Valkus/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]03:33,18001:46,3008. gr. A
49. 12Rudolf Kuranda/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]03:34,18001:46,5109. gr. A
50. 21Ivo Palmi/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]03:44,24001:43,76010. gr. A
51. 16Josef Vak/CSŠkoda 110R[-]03:45,41001:51,59011. gr. A

Others

Did not classified

AB30Augustin Samiec/CZLada 21011[-]- A
AB78Zdeněk Vach/CSMTX 1-01[-]- Gr.8photo
AB67Bedřich Vyskočil/CZZastava[-]- AP
AB661 Rendl/CSŠkoda[-]- AP
AB124Karel Machačka/CSMTX 1-02[-]- Gr.8
AB13Roman Štancl/CSFE[-]- Gr.8photo
AB42Miroslav Mohet/CSŠkoda[-]- B+Gr.2
AB110Petr Kalous/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.209]- Gr,6
AB39Josef Hanuš/CZŠkoda[-]- B+Gr.2

Entrylist

1Bohumír Adámek/CZŠkoda 100L[-]AMK NáchodA
7Vladimír Doubek/CZŠkoda 120L[-]AMK Č. BránaA
9Roman Hora/CZMTX 1-01[-]Nové Město na M.Gr.8
12Rudolf Kuranda/CZŠkoda 110LS[-]Velveta VarnsdortA
13Roman Štancl/CSFE[-]Plastimat LiberecGr.8
15Ludwig Torn/CZŠkoda[-]Autosport PrahaB+Gr.2
16Josef Vak/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Havlíčkův BrodA
18Antonín Valkus/CSŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO LoučeňA
21Ivo Palmi/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK PaskovA
27Jaroslav Štěcha/CSMoskvič 2140[-]AMK PísekA
28Stanislav Matějovský/CZLada 21011[-]Rychnov n. KněžnouA
29Karel Patočka/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]Nisasport Jablonec n.N.A
30Augustin Samiec/CZLada 21011[-]MEZ BroumovA
32Michal Patera/CZZastava[-]AMK PoličkaA
35Vladimír Štercl/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]MSK Praha 2B+Gr.2
36Jar. Chroustovský/CSŠkoda[-]Spolana NeratoviceAP
37Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-06[-]SKZ MostGr.8
38Milan Boháč/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK OstroměřB+Gr.2
39Josef Hanuš/CZŠkoda[-]AMK KrnovB+Gr.2
40Ladislav Hudský/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Žel. BrodB+Gr.2
42Miroslav Mohet/CSŠkoda[-]AMK Dvůr KrálovéB+Gr.2
43Josef Pekař/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]MTX MělníkA
45František Kabela/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]ZO BolaradiceAP
54Jan Janků/CSMTX 1-03[-]AMK OlšanyGr.8
57Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Dvůr KrálovéB+Gr.2
58Vladimír Slavík/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]Městec KrálovéB+Gr.2
59Pavel Strniště/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]ZO LibáňB+Gr.2
63Zdeněk Barták/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK HamrAP
64Milan Havel/CSŠkoda 120[-]RH PelhřimovAP
65Břetislav Bielan/CSŠkoda 120[-]AMK OstravaAP
66Jiří Jelínek/CSŠkoda 120L[-]AMK PoděbradyAP
67Bedřich Vyskočil/CZZastava[-]AMK PoličkaAP
71Hans Janeček/CSSpider[Spider-Dupr_]Strojosvit KrnovGr,6
73František Votoupal/CZSpider[Spider-Votoupal_]AMK TřebíčGr,6
74Leo Baron/CZMTX 1-01[-]ČSAD KarvináGr.8
76Zdeněk Černý/CZMTX 1-02[-]AMK SU TepliceGr.8
77Jaroslav Kostelecký/CZMTX 1-01[-]BS MostGr.8
78Zdeněk Vach/CSMTX 1-01[-]SHD MostGr.8
79Stanislav Polášek/CSŠkoda[-]Mototechna BrnoAP
80Eduard Fic/CZMTX 1-02[-]ARC BrnoGr.8
81Zdeněk Glauder/CZFE[RAF-75-01_]VětřkoviceGr.8
84Jiří Dražek/CSMTX 1-01[-]SHD MostGr.8
86Alois Curus/CZTT 02[-]ZO OstravaGr.8
92Josef Hendl/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK NáchodAP
96Jiří Rokos/CZMTX[-]AMK StraškovGr.8
97Lumír Firla/CZMTX 1-05[-]AMK HavířovGr.8
99Josef Vajs/CZSpider VAZ[Spider-CL-Vajs_]AMK Česká LípaGr,6
110Petr Kalous/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.209]KomořanyGr,6
124Karel Machačka/CSMTX 1-02[-]AMK HroznětínGr.8
125Josef Kolář/CZMTX 1-03[-]AŠ MostGr.8
129Jaroslav Vorel/CZMTX 1-02[-]Autosport PrahaGr.8
150Miroslav Adámek/CZSpider NSU[BS-0177-1977]AMK ČST PrahaGr,6
164Pavel Došek/CZMTX Zastava[-]Praha 5Gr.8
196Miroslav Plánička/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK Sklo UnionGr.8
237Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK BohumínGr.8
241František Blažíček/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]Gr.5
242Ivan Dušánek/CZZastava DMT[-]AMK Sprint PrahaAP
267Ivo Král/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK PříbramB+Gr.2
661 Rendl/CSŠkoda[-]AMK PS TepliceAP
1110Antonín Čejka/CSMTX 1-01[-]PS TepliceGr.8

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz