english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1975-09-14
XII Carrera en cuesta al Montseny

Montseny/E

Classified



Galleries



1. 111Eugenio Baturone/EBrabham BT40 Cosworth[BT40-12]09:47,2801. gr. Gr.9photo
2. 120Reinhold Joest/DPorsche 908/3[-]09:47,9901. gr. Gr.7photo
3. 92Claude Haldi/CHPorsche Carrera RSR[-]09:58,4701. gr. Gr.4photo
4. 109Sepp Greger/DPorsche 910[910-016]10:16,9102. gr. Gr.7photo
5. 93Wilhelm Bartels/DPorsche Carrera RSR[-]10:18,1002. gr. Gr.4
6. 98Jean Michel Coll/FAbarth 2000[-]10:21,7201. gr. Gr.5photo
7. 83Helmut Mander/DOpel Kadett 1900[-]10:26,0001. gr. Gr.2photo
8. 110Wilhelm Schmid/DSK BMW Turbo[-]10:37,3403. gr. Gr.7photo
9. 90Jean Ortelli/FAlpine A110[-]10:40,2203. gr. Gr.4
10. 117Alfonso Marcos/ESelex ST3[-]10:45,5702. gr. Gr.9photo
11. 91José Trabal/EPorsche Carrera RSR[-]10:46,1504. gr. Gr.4
12. 107Christian Morisson/FMorisson[-]10:46,6704. gr. Gr.7
13. 119Jean Pierre Lecomte/FMarcadier[-]10:50,6405. gr. Gr.5photo
14. 41Jean-Marie Bonnemaison/FPorsche Carrera RSR[-]10:54,8001. gr. Gr.3photo
15. 63Manuel Juncosa/ESimca 1000S[-]10:58,0802. gr. Gr.2photo
16. 78Elueterio Serra/ESeat 1430 E1800[-]11:02,4103. gr. Gr.2photo
17. 81Julio Blanco/EOpel Ascoa 1.9[-]11:06,9604. gr. Gr.2
18. 60Jorge Cid/ESimca 1000S[-]11:11,9605. gr. Gr.2
19. 116Carlos Miro/ESelex ST3[-]11:12,6003. gr. Gr.9photo
20. 61Riccardo Soler/ESimca 1000S[-]11:15,5706. gr. Gr.2
21. 36Jean-Louis Bos/FBMW 3.0CSL[-]11:17,5901. gr. Gr.1photo
22. 62Juan Ignacio Canela/ESimca 1000S[-]11:18,0407. gr. Gr.2photo
23. 77Salvador Servia/ESeat 1430 E1800[-]11:20,7808. gr. Gr.2
24. 40Juan Navarro/EPorsche Carrera[-]11:25,9002. gr. Gr.3
25. 114Antonio Garcia/ESelex ST3[-]11:29,1104. gr. Gr.9
26. 118Florencio Escabias/ETecno[-]11:29,7605. gr. Gr.9
27. 106Franz Götz/EDangel Pons[-]11:39,3706. gr. Gr.7
28. 33Horst Klauke/DOpel Commodore[-]11:43,3902. gr. Gr.1
29. 31Georges Debussy/EAlfa Romeo GTV 2000[-]11:48,3403. gr. Gr.1
30. 75Juan Tarrés/ESeat 1430 E1800[-]11:48,3409. gr. Gr.2
31. 34 "Hugh"/FOpel Commodore[-]11:50,9304. gr. Gr.1
32. 115Juan Buscarons/ESelex ST3[-]11:52,1706. gr. Gr.9photo
33. 79José Luis Sallent/EBMW 2002Ti[-]11:52,64010. gr. Gr.2
34. 30Claudio Caba/EAlfa Romeo GTV 2000[-]11:53,3605. gr. Gr.1
35. 52Federico Paracuellos/EMorris Mini Authi[-]11:55,72011. gr. Gr.2
36. 112Ramon Rossines/ESelex ST3[-]12:01,8907. gr. Gr.9
37. 9Michel Lamiscarre/FSimca Rallye 2[-]12:02,5806. gr. Gr.1
38. 64 "Peyo"/FRenault 12 Gordini[-]12:05,76012. gr. Gr.2
39. 57Antonio Torres/ESimca 1000S[-]12:07,33013. gr. Gr.2
40. 53Juan Blanch/EMorris Mini Authi[-]12:08,91014. gr. Gr.2
41. 94Francisco Gutierrez/ERenault 8 Gordini[-]12:10,2302. gr. Gr.5
42. 54Ramón Falgueras/EMorris Mini Authi[-]12:10,45015. gr. Gr.2
43. 27Carlos Llop/ESeat 1430 E1800[-]12:14,3707. gr. Gr.1
44. 72Ramon Serra/ESeat 1430/1600[-]12:26,56016. gr. Gr.2
45. 59Jaime Mateu/ESimca 1000GT[-]12:22,88017. gr. Gr.2
46. 74Rodolfo Tesone/ESeat 1430 E1800[-]12:25,68018. gr. Gr.2
47. 73Joaquin Sauri/ESeat 1430 E1800[-]12:26,87019. gr. Gr.2
48. 55Emilio Bancells/ESimca 1000[-]12:27,70020. gr. Gr.2
49. 67Francisco Gallart/ESeat 1430/1600[-]12:27,84021. gr. Gr.2
50. 51Juan Soldevila/EMorris Mini Authi[-]12:28,14022. gr. Gr.2
51. 21Jose Antonio Colome/ESeat 1430/1600[-]12:28,9208. gr. Gr.1
52. 28Jaime Marti/EAlfa Romeo GTV 2000[-]12:29,2909. gr. Gr.1
53. 32Jean Paul Bernard/FOpel Ascona 1.9[-]12:30,45010. gr. Gr.1
54. 23Jose Maria Delcor/ESeat 1430/1600[-]12:32,29011. gr. Gr.1
55. 70Santiago Enrich/ESeat 1430/1600[-]12:33,83023. gr. Gr.2
56. 18José Barcelo/ESeat 1430/1600[-]12:37,80012. gr. Gr.1
57. 20Xavier Olcina/ESeat 1430/1600[-]12:45,98013. gr. Gr.1
58. 68Pedro Morera/ESeat 1430/1600[-]12:52,57024. gr. Gr.2
59. 49Charles Mila/FInnocent Mini Cooper[-]12:53,12025. gr. Gr.2
60. 22Alfonso Comin/ESeat 1430/1600[-]12:54,75014. gr. Gr.1
61. 12Yvon Carpier/FSimca Rallye 2[-]13:01,27015. gr. Gr.1
62. 43Alfonso Mengual/EFiat-Abarth 1000[-]13:11,60026. gr. Gr.2
63. 6Mauro Biamonti/EAutobianchi A112[-]13:12,74016. gr. Gr.1
64. 69Francisco Planas/ESeat 124 Sport Coupe[-]13:13,29027. gr. Gr.2
65. 17José Luis Guerrero/ESeat 1430/1600[-]13:13,41017. gr. Gr.1
66. 66Alberto Calafell/ESeat 1430/1600[-]13:14,62028. gr. Gr.2
67. 5Eduardo Palacios/ESeat 127[-]13:18,90018. gr. Gr.1
68. 7Juan Franquesa/ESeat 850 Sport Coupe[-]13:23,22019. gr. Gr.1
69. 16Andrés Arenas/ESeat 1430[-]13:33,39020. gr. Gr.1
70. 42Jaime Arnalot/ERenault 8[-]13:34,31029. gr. Gr.2
71. 10André Cantineau/FSimca 110Ti[-]13:42,91021. gr. Gr.1
72. 15Ramón Llop/ESimca 120S[-]13:51,87022. gr. Gr.1
73. 44Julio M. Berzal/ESeat 127[-]13:59,14030. gr. Gr.2
74. 1Amedeo Cubeles/ESeat 127[-]14:07,99023. gr. Gr.1
75. 38Rosario Grasso/ILancia Fulvia 1300[-]14:09,4103. gr. Gr.3
76. 46Miguel Cairo/ESeat 600 E[-]14:13,31031. gr. Gr.2
77. 47Antonietta Venturini/EMorris Mini Authi[-]14:27,03032. gr. Gr.2
78. 45Alex Sado/ESeat 850[-]14:29,93033. gr. Gr.2
79. 3René Macary/EFiat 127[-]14:46,56024. gr. Gr.1

Others

Did not classified

AB19José Luis Juvanteny/ESeat 1430/1600[-]- Gr.1
AB103Juan Alfonso Fernandez/EOsella BMW[-]- Gr.5photo
AB65Vicente Folgado/ERenault 12 Gordini[-]- Gr.2
AB102Michel Pignard/FMarch 75S[75S-3]- Gr.5photo
AB4Luis Saladich/ESeat 127[-]- Gr.1
AB11André Bordenave/FSimca Rallye 2[-]- Gr.1
AB35Georges Bever/FBMW 3.0CSL[-]- Gr.1photo
AB50Miguel Rigola/EInnocent Mini Cooper[-]- Gr.2
AB58Ramon Argues/ESimca 1000GT[-]- Gr.2
AB96Esteban Rabat/EAlpine A110[-]- Gr.5
AB71Antonio Mimo/ESeat 1430/1600[-]- Gr.2
AB80Willy Siller/ABMW 2002[-]- Gr.2photo
P82Jean Sebastien Couloumies/FOpel Ascoa 1.9[-]- Gr.2
P76Hans Bäbler/ESeat 1430 E1800[-]- Gr.2
P84Joan Pol Rosell/ANDBMW 2002 Turbo[-]- Gr.2
P85Raymond Toffolo/FBMW 2002 Turbo[-]- Gr.2
P104Mauro Nesti/ILola T294[T294-HU68]- Gr.5
P86Heinz Martin/DOpel Commodore[-]- Gr.2
P87Francois Roque/FAlpine A110[-]- Gr.4
P88Gérard Pin/FAlpine A110[-]- Gr.4
P108Jose Atonio Vender/ETorralba Iresa[-]- Gr.7
P105Luis Lopez/ETorralba Iresa[-]- Gr.7
P89Miguel Iraola/EAlpine A110[-]- Gr.4
P95Miguel Sola/EAlpine A110[-]- Gr.5
P56Pascual Ferrer/ESimca 1000GT[-]- Gr.2
P101Alan Stubbs/GBMarch 75S[-]- Gr.5
P100Roy Johnson/GBMarch 75S[-]- Gr.5
P119Jose Luis Gomez/ESelex ST4[-]- Gr.9
P97Miguell Brunells/ELola T290[-]- Gr.5
P Jimmy Robert Mieusset/FMarch 742[-]- Gr.9
P2Jorge Costa/ESeat 127[-]- Gr.1
P8Jordi R. Minguellón/ANDSimca Rallye 2[-]- Gr.1
P14Gilbert Cedo/FSimca Rallye 2[-]- Gr.1
P24Fernando Moreno/ESeat 1430 E1800[-]- Gr.1
P25Angel Martinez Noriega/ESeat 1430 E1800[-]- Gr.1
P26Francisco Junoy/ESeat 1430 E1800[-]- Gr.1
P29Carlos Casanovas/EAlfa Romeo GTV 2000[-]- Gr.1
P37Guy Lachenal/FBMW 3.0CSL[-]- Gr.1
P39Paul Baudrier/FAlpine A110[-]- Gr.3
P48Arcadio Sanchez/EInnocent Mini Cooper[-]- Gr.2
P99Herve Bayard/FLola T294[-]- Gr.5

Entrylist

Jimmy Robert Mieusset/FMarch 742[-]Gr.9
1Amedeo Cubeles/ESeat 127[-]Gr.1
2Jorge Costa/ESeat 127[-]Gr.1
3René Macary/EFiat 127[-]Gr.1
4Luis Saladich/ESeat 127[-]Gr.1
5Eduardo Palacios/ESeat 127[-]Gr.1
6Mauro Biamonti/EAutobianchi A112[-]Gr.1
7Juan Franquesa/ESeat 850 Sport Coupe[-]Gr.1
8Jordi R. Minguellón/ANDSimca Rallye 2[-]Escuderia Segle XXGr.1
9Michel Lamiscarre/FSimca Rallye 2[-]Gr.1
10André Cantineau/FSimca 110Ti[-]Gr.1
11André Bordenave/FSimca Rallye 2[-]Gr.1
12Yvon Carpier/FSimca Rallye 2[-]Gr.1
14Gilbert Cedo/FSimca Rallye 2[-]Gr.1
15Ramón Llop/ESimca 120S[-]Gr.1
16Andrés Arenas/ESeat 1430[-]Gr.1
17José Luis Guerrero/ESeat 1430/1600[-]Gr.1
18José Barcelo/ESeat 1430/1600[-]Gr.1
19José Luis Juvanteny/ESeat 1430/1600[-]Gr.1
20Xavier Olcina/ESeat 1430/1600[-]Gr.1
21Jose Antonio Colome/ESeat 1430/1600[-]Gr.1
22Alfonso Comin/ESeat 1430/1600[-]Gr.1
23Jose Maria Delcor/ESeat 1430/1600[-]Gr.1
24Fernando Moreno/ESeat 1430 E1800[-]Gr.1
25Angel Martinez Noriega/ESeat 1430 E1800[-]Gr.1
26Francisco Junoy/ESeat 1430 E1800[-]Gr.1
27Carlos Llop/ESeat 1430 E1800[-]Gr.1
28Jaime Marti/EAlfa Romeo GTV 2000[-]Escuderia Segle XXGr.1
29Carlos Casanovas/EAlfa Romeo GTV 2000[-]Gr.1
30Claudio Caba/EAlfa Romeo GTV 2000[-]Gr.1
31Georges Debussy/EAlfa Romeo GTV 2000[-]Gr.1
32Jean Paul Bernard/FOpel Ascona 1.9[-]Gr.1
33Horst Klauke/DOpel Commodore[-]Gr.1
34 "Hugh"/FOpel Commodore[-]Gr.1
35Georges Bever/FBMW 3.0CSL[-]Gr.1
36Jean-Louis Bos/FBMW 3.0CSL[-]Gr.1
37Guy Lachenal/FBMW 3.0CSL[-]Gr.1
38Rosario Grasso/ILancia Fulvia 1300[-]Gr.3
39Paul Baudrier/FAlpine A110[-]Gr.3
40Juan Navarro/EPorsche Carrera[-]Gr.3
41Jean-Marie Bonnemaison/FPorsche Carrera RSR[-]Gr.3
42Jaime Arnalot/ERenault 8[-]Gr.2
43Alfonso Mengual/EFiat-Abarth 1000[-]Gr.2
44Julio M. Berzal/ESeat 127[-]Gr.2
45Alex Sado/ESeat 850[-]Gr.2
46Miguel Cairo/ESeat 600 E[-]Gr.2
47Antonietta Venturini/EMorris Mini Authi[-]Gr.2
48Arcadio Sanchez/EInnocent Mini Cooper[-]Gr.2
49Charles Mila/FInnocent Mini Cooper[-]Gr.2
50Miguel Rigola/EInnocent Mini Cooper[-]Gr.2
51Juan Soldevila/EMorris Mini Authi[-]Gr.2
52Federico Paracuellos/EMorris Mini Authi[-]Gr.2
53Juan Blanch/EMorris Mini Authi[-]Gr.2
54Ramón Falgueras/EMorris Mini Authi[-]Gr.2
55Emilio Bancells/ESimca 1000[-]Gr.2
56Pascual Ferrer/ESimca 1000GT[-]Gr.2
57Antonio Torres/ESimca 1000S[-]Gr.2
58Ramon Argues/ESimca 1000GT[-]Gr.2
59Jaime Mateu/ESimca 1000GT[-]Gr.2
60Jorge Cid/ESimca 1000S[-]Gr.2
61Riccardo Soler/ESimca 1000S[-]Gr.2
62Juan Ignacio Canela/ESimca 1000S[-]Gr.2
63Manuel Juncosa/ESimca 1000S[-]Gr.2
64 "Peyo"/FRenault 12 Gordini[-]Gr.2
65Vicente Folgado/ERenault 12 Gordini[-]Gr.2
66Alberto Calafell/ESeat 1430/1600[-]Gr.2
67Francisco Gallart/ESeat 1430/1600[-]Gr.2
68Pedro Morera/ESeat 1430/1600[-]Gr.2
69Francisco Planas/ESeat 124 Sport Coupe[-]Gr.2
70Santiago Enrich/ESeat 1430/1600[-]Gr.2
71Antonio Mimo/ESeat 1430/1600[-]Gr.2
72Ramon Serra/ESeat 1430/1600[-]Gr.2
73Joaquin Sauri/ESeat 1430 E1800[-]Gr.2
74Rodolfo Tesone/ESeat 1430 E1800[-]Gr.2
75Juan Tarrés/ESeat 1430 E1800[-]Gr.2
76Hans Bäbler/ESeat 1430 E1800[-]Gr.2
77Salvador Servia/ESeat 1430 E1800[-]Gr.2
78Elueterio Serra/ESeat 1430 E1800[-]Gr.2
79José Luis Sallent/EBMW 2002Ti[-]Gr.2
80Willy Siller/ABMW 2002[-]OEASC Racing TeamGr.2
81Julio Blanco/EOpel Ascoa 1.9[-]Escuderia MATHCGr.2
82Jean Sebastien Couloumies/FOpel Ascoa 1.9[-]Gr.2
83Helmut Mander/DOpel Kadett 1900[-]Gr.2
84Joan Pol Rosell/ANDBMW 2002 Turbo[-]Escuderia Segle XXGr.2
85Raymond Toffolo/FBMW 2002 Turbo[-]Gr.2
86Heinz Martin/DOpel Commodore[-]Gr.2
87Francois Roque/FAlpine A110[-]Gr.4
88Gérard Pin/FAlpine A110[-]Gr.4
89Miguel Iraola/EAlpine A110[-]Gr.4
90Jean Ortelli/FAlpine A110[-]Gr.4
91José Trabal/EPorsche Carrera RSR[-]Gr.4
92Claude Haldi/CHPorsche Carrera RSR[-]Porsche Club RomandGr.4
93Wilhelm Bartels/DPorsche Carrera RSR[-]Jägermeister Racing TeamGr.4
94Francisco Gutierrez/ERenault 8 Gordini[-]Escuderia GeronaGr.5
95Miguel Sola/EAlpine A110[-]Escuderia BadaloneGr.5
96Esteban Rabat/EAlpine A110[-]Escuderia BadaloneGr.5
97Miguell Brunells/ELola T290[-]Escuderia MontjuchGr.5
98Jean Michel Coll/FAbarth 2000[-]Gr.5
99Herve Bayard/FLola T294[-]Gr.5
100Roy Johnson/GBMarch 75S[-]Alroy RacingGr.5
101Alan Stubbs/GBMarch 75S[-]Alroy RacingGr.5
102Michel Pignard/FMarch 75S[75S-3]Gr.5
103Juan Alfonso Fernandez/EOsella BMW[-]Escuderia MontjuchGr.5
104Mauro Nesti/ILola T294[T294-HU68]Gr.5
105Luis Lopez/ETorralba Iresa[-]Gr.7
106Franz Götz/EDangel Pons[-]RAC ValenciaGr.7
107Christian Morisson/FMorisson[-]Gr.7
108Jose Atonio Vender/ETorralba Iresa[-]Escuderia CondalGr.7
109Sepp Greger/DPorsche 910[910-016]Gr.7
110Wilhelm Schmid/DSK BMW Turbo[-]MS Club StuttgartGr.7
111Eugenio Baturone/EBrabham BT40 Cosworth[BT40-12]yellow/greenGr.9
112Ramon Rossines/ESelex ST3[-]Gr.9
114Antonio Garcia/ESelex ST3[-]Gr.9
115Juan Buscarons/ESelex ST3[-]Gr.9
116Carlos Miro/ESelex ST3[-]Gr.9
117Alfonso Marcos/ESelex ST3[-]Gr.9
118Florencio Escabias/ETecno[-]Gr.9
119Jose Luis Gomez/ESelex ST4[-]Gr.9
119Jean Pierre Lecomte/FMarcadier[-]Gr.5
120Reinhold Joest/DPorsche 908/3[-]Reinhold Joest RacingGr.7

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz