english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives

1978-05-14
Kokořín-Olešno-Ráj MČSR

Mělník/CZ

Classified



Galleries



1. 61Pavel Eisenhammer/CZEaster[-]01:55,38001:00,3301. gr. Gr.8
2. 32Josef Panožka/CZEaster[-]01:55,86000:56,3002. gr. Gr.8
3. 97František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[-]01:57,66001:01,3303. gr. Gr.8
4. 44Jaroslav Vorel/CZEaster[-]01:58,29001:01,0404. gr. Gr.8
5. 95Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-01[-]01:59,37001:00,7105. gr. Gr.8
6. 78Jiří Jupa/CZMTX 1-01[-]01:59,86001:01,4306. gr. Gr.8
7. 93Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX 1-01[-]02:00,97001:02,6107. gr. Gr.8
8. 68Josef Roudnický/CZMTX 1-01[-]02:01,75001:03,4208. gr. Gr.8
9. 73Milan Kotol/CSMTX 1-01[-]02:01,98001:03,0309. gr. Gr.8
10. 151Miloš Vágner/CZŠkoda[Spider-Vagner_]02:02,23001:02,3901. gr. Gr.6photo
11. 45Miroslav Krejsa/CZMTX 1-02[-]02:02,33001:03,59010. gr. Gr.8
12. 167Miroslav Blahna/CZ[-]02:02,46001:03,3101. gr. Gr.5
13. 153Jan Janků/CSSpider 21011[Spider-Pacl_]02:02,87001:00,5402. gr. Gr.6
14. 88Karel Pakandl/CSMTX 1-01[-]02:03,43001:03,60011. gr. Gr.8photo
15. 100Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda[-]02:05,43001:00,0101. gr. Gr.2
16. 136Zdeněk Hradiský/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]02:05,52001:05,8102. gr. Gr.2
17. 81Josef Drozd/CZMTX 1-01[-]02:06,80001:01,84012. gr. Gr.8
18. 46Eduard Fic/CZMTX 1-02[-]02:07,03001:01,08013. gr. Gr.8
19. 96Jiří Štiller/CSMTX 1-01[-]02:07,13001:02,83014. gr. Gr.8
20. 143Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]02:07,34001:00,4203. gr. Gr.2
21. 92Josef Kovář/CSMTX 1-01[-]02:07,39001:03,56015. gr. Gr.8
22. 76Zdeněk Valenta/CSMTX 1-01[-]02:07,69001:01,37016. gr. Gr.8
23. 166Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda[-]02:07,80001:01,2302. gr. Gr.5
24. 133Lumír Šafránek/CSBMW 2002Ti[-]02:08,10001:01,1703. gr. Gr.5
25. 114Josef Novák/CZŠkoda 110L[-]02:08,17001:01,8704. gr. Gr.2
26. 64Miloš Krejbich/CSFiat 124ST[-]02:08,32001:01,3105. gr. Gr.2
27. 150Jiří Švec/CZŠkoda[JSK804-1976]02:08,46001:02,8603. gr. Gr.6photo
28. 80Vladimír Zetek/CZMTX 1-01[-]02:08,77001:02,07017. gr. Gr.8
29. 205Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110L[-]02:09,14001:01,6506. gr. Gr.2photo
30. 105Miroslav Šrachta/CZškoda 100L[-]02:09,40001:02,3807. gr. Gr.2
31. 129Josef Palacký/CZŠkoda 120 SR[-]02:09,54001:01,9408. gr. Gr.2
32. 91Jarmil Pokorný/CSFiat 124ST[-]02:09,58001:01,9909. gr. Gr.2
33. 108Oldřich Musil/CZškoda[-]02:10,33001:01,88010. gr. Gr.2
34. 135Vladimír Pohl/CZŠkoda 120[-]02:10,38001:00,66011. gr. Gr.2
35. 131Václav Štolba/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]02:10,62001:03,29012. gr. Gr.2
36. 119Jiří Čepl/CZŠkoda 110[-]02:10,70001:03,20013. gr. Gr.2
37. 161Jan Řehovský/CZŠkoda 110R[-]02:11,12001:03,0804. gr. Gr.5
38. 159Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]02:11,24001:03,1605. gr. Gr.5
39. 121Vladimír Popov/CSŠkoda 110[-]02:11,37001:03,39014. gr. Gr.2
40. 152Vlastimil Lukeš/CZFiat[Spider-Lukes_]02:11,66001:04,2804. gr. Gr.6
41. 99Gerard Lamargüe/CSMTX 1-01[-]02:12,06001:03,68018. gr. Gr.8
42. 43Jaroslav Petrák/CSEaster[-]02:12,90001:06,35019. gr. Gr.8
43. 219Vladimír Brodský/CSŠkoda[-]02:12,90001:03,84015. gr. Gr.2photo
44. 116Karel Sedlák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]02:13,16001:04,18016. gr. Gr.2
45. 169Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 120S[-]02:13,67001:04,8506. gr. Gr.5
46. 117Karel Sládek/CSŠkoda[-]02:13,94001:04,44017. gr. Gr.2
47. 205Jaroslav Serbousek/CZŠkoda[-]02:17,01001:08,17018. gr. Gr.2
48. 102Petr Bláha/CSŠkoda[-]02:17,43001:07,70019. gr. Gr.2
49. 41Zdeněk Chlup/CZFiat 128 SL[-]02:18,07001:05,5601. gr. Gr.1
50. 164Karel Kučera/CSŠkoda[-]02:18,19001:06,5007. gr. Gr.5
51. 213Ladislav Krupička/CZFiat 127[-]02:18,30001:04,53020. gr. Gr.2
52. 110Petr Čemus/CSŠkoda 110R[-]02:18,37001:06,3308. gr. Gr.5
53. 214František Maška/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:18,83001:06,85021. gr. Gr.2
54. 170Václav st Šlajchrt/CZŠkoda 130[-]02:18,83001:08,3309. gr. Gr.5
55. 22Josef Süssemilch/CSFiat 128 SL[-]02:18,90001:05,8702. gr. Gr.1
56. 62Josef Řezníček/CSLada 2101[-]02:18,90001:07,13022. gr. Gr.2
57. 201Lubomír Hencl/CSFiat 127C[-]02:19,11001:06,74023. gr. Gr.2
58. 137Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda[-]02:19,41001:06,91024. gr. Gr.2
59. 34František Adámek/CZFiat 128 S[-]02:20,32001:06,3503. gr. Gr.1
60. 123Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110[-]02:20,44001:07,55025. gr. Gr.2
61. 30Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128 SC[-]02:20,60001:06,6404. gr. Gr.1
62. 26Pavel Krejčí/CSFiat 128 AC[-]02:21,95001:07,7805. gr. Gr.1
63. 130Jan Mrázek/CZ[-]02:22,14001:07,6506. gr. Gr.1
64. 158Dušan Pujman/CSSaab RS[-]02:22,37001:09,62010. gr. Gr.5
65. 23Pavel Došek/CZFiat 128 CS[-]02:23,00001:08,4407. gr. Gr.1
66. 65Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg[-]02:23,68001:08,49026. gr. Gr.2
67. 203Josef Lokvenc/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:24,34001:09,25027. gr. Gr.2
68. 209František Vaisberger/CSFiat 127[-]02:25,12001:09,31028. gr. Gr.2
69. 98Tomáš Klouda/CZ[-]02:25,36001:09,0508. gr. Gr.1
70. 208Jiří Hrobník/CSŠkoda[-]02:25,58001:08,52029. gr. Gr.2
71. 204Václav Slavík/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:25,59001:11,96030. gr. Gr.2
72. 185Jan Malina/CZTrabant[-]02:26,04001:10,21031. gr. Gr.2
73. 215Štefan Szöke/CZŠkoda[-]02:27,00001:10,48032. gr. Gr.2
74. 163Miroslav Kučera/CSŠkoda[-]02:27,16001:11,01011. gr. Gr.5
75. 24Ján Hrivnák/CSFiat 128 SL[-]02:27,46001:09,8309. gr. Gr.1
76. 216Jaroslav Patřičný/CZŠkoda[-]02:27,69001:10,44033. gr. Gr.2photo
77. 35Josef Řeřicha/CZFiat 128 SLC[-]02:27,89001:11,38010. gr. Gr.1
78. 206Ivo Vosylyk/CSFiat 127[-]02:28,19001:08,18034. gr. Gr.2
79. 144Rudolf Böhm/CSŠkoda 120 RS[-]02:28,45001:09,50035. gr. Gr.2
80. 194Jiří Laták/CSTrabant[-]02:32,74001:12,95036. gr. Gr.2
81. 186Miroslav Bolina/CSTrabant 601[-]02:35,52001:13,92037. gr. Gr.2
82. 2Jiří Grund/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:35,91001:14,20011. gr. Gr.1
83. 250Jitka Kubešová/CS[-]02:36,75001:14,66012. gr. Gr.1
84. 6Josef Kotouček/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:37,33001:15,60013. gr. Gr.1
85. 7Václav Poláček/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:39,40001:15,37014. gr. Gr.1
86. 189Karel Fligl/CSHonda N600 G[-]02:39,91001:16,32038. gr. Gr.2
87. 8Josef Rut/CZŠkoda 110 RC[-]02:39,93001:16,43015. gr. Gr.1
88. 84Josef Dobiáš/CSMTX 1-01[-]02:40,18001:16,30020. gr. Gr.8
89. 16Oldřich Junák/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]02:41,47001:17,40016. gr. Gr.1
90. 9Milan Kunčík/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:42,37001:17,99017. gr. Gr.1
91. 18Miroslav Klíma/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:42,74001:17,31018. gr. Gr.1
92. 188Jaroslav Cambal/CSTrabant 601[-]02:42,99001:17,86039. gr. Gr.2
93. 17Vladislav Miloš/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]02:43,65001:18,08019. gr. Gr.1
94. 10Petr Staněk/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:43,88001:17,81020. gr. Gr.1
95. 3Václav Matějka/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:45,20001:19,28021. gr. Gr.1
96. 184Vlastimil Miler/CSTrabant 601[-]02:47,65001:19,62040. gr. Gr.2
97. 182Libuše Veselá/CSTrabant RS[-]02:48,47001:19,37041. gr. Gr.2
98. 1Arnošt Vávra/CSŠkoda 110R[-]02:48,60001:20,87022. gr. Gr.1
99. 192Břetislav Bielan/CSTrabant 601[-]02:48,95001:20,51042. gr. Gr.2
100. 15Jan Pěknic/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:51,36001:22,19023. gr. Gr.1
101. 5Karel Kubín/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]02:52,68001:22,99024. gr. Gr.1
102. 212Aleš Kuncíř/CSŠkoda 100[-]02:53,77001:11,84043. gr. Gr.2
103. 4Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]02:53,92001:23,65025. gr. Gr.1
104. 19Stanislav Ondryaš/CS[-]02:55,53001:24,37026. gr. Gr.1
105. 191Jaroslav Adámek/CSTrabant 601[-]03:36,57001:31,76044. gr. Gr.2
106. 183Stanislav Polášek/CSTrabant 601[-]04:06,25001:28,53045. gr. Gr.2
107. 94Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX 1-01[-]04:36,21001:03,15021. gr. Gr.8
108. 187Vladimír Hladěj/CSTrabant 601 RS[-]06:39,49002:13,43046. gr. Gr.2
109. 57Jan Berák/CZMelkus Lada[-]10:57,07000:57,68022. gr. Gr.8

Others

Did not classified

AB101Zdeněk Černý/CZŠkoda OHC[Spider-Skoda-OHC_]- Gr.6
AB20Ladislav Vavrica/CS[-]- Gr.1
AB13Miloslav Šverdík/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]- Gr.1
AB28Petr Horký/CSFiat 128 SL[-]- Gr.1
AB202Jaroslav Kuttenberg/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
P70Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110 RE[-]- Gr.2
P113Ivo Lindner/CSŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
P112Oldřich Kos/CSZastava 1100 ASP[-]- Gr.2
P103Ladislav Dvořák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
P111Pavel Brotánek/CSŠkoda 110LR[-]- Gr.2
P138Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 2101 MTX[-]- Gr.2
P109Jan Míč/CSFiat 128P[-]- Gr.2
P140Jaroslav Ládr/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
P154Jan Straka/CSSpider[2-01/0203]- Gr.6
P142Jiří Krejčí/CSŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
P141Miloš Kafr/CSŠkoda 120S[-]- Gr.2
P115František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]- Gr.2
P42František Janotka/CZMTX 1-02[-]- Gr.8
P85Jan Chabr/CSMTX 1-01[-]- Gr.8
P104Pavel Procházka/CZŠkoda[-]- Gr.2
P74Pavel Kubiena/CZMTX 1-01[-]- Gr.8
P211Jaroslav Svoboda/CZŠkoda 100[-]- Gr.2
P210Jiří Stýblo/CSAustin Mini Cooper[-]- Gr.2
P207Jiří Jelínek/CSŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
P122Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128[-]- Gr.2
P120Miroslav Palounek/CSŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
P118Ladislav Jokeš/CSŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
P52Jiří Rejman/CSVAZ[-]- Gr.8
P134Josef Maté/CSŠkoda 120SR[-]- Gr.2
P132Václav Janek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
P21Zdeněk Tomanec/CSFiat 128 AC[-]- Gr.1
P14Antonín Tomášek/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]- Gr.1
P12Stanislav Krejčí/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]- Gr.1
P11Petr Pískovský/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]- Gr.1
P171Petr Krejza/CSŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.5
P168Václav Ulrich/CSŠkoda[-]- Gr.5
P167Jaromír Skotnica/CSFiat 124 SC[-]- Gr.5
P165Václav Král/CZŠkoda 130[-]- Gr.5
P162Josef Sejkora/CSŠkoda 100L[-]- Gr.5
P160Zdeněk Šenkeřík/CSŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.5
P107Jindřich Wilczek/CSŠkoda[-]- Gr.5
P25Stanislav Ondryaš/CSŠkoda 120L[-]- Gr.1
P27Miloslav Vrňák/CSFiat 128 CSL[-]- Gr.1
P31Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128[-]- Gr.1
P58Jaroslav Barborka/CSFiat 128[-]- Gr.2
P39Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
P29Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
P193Petr Lochman/CSTrabant[-]- Gr.1
P190Tomáš Vondra/CSTrabant 601[-]- Gr.1
P181Stanislav Hertel/CSTrabant 601 S[-]- Gr.1
P40Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]- Gr.1
P38Jaroslav Endrych/CSLada 2103[-]- Gr.1
P37Jiří Kamža/CSFiat 128 C[-]- Gr.1
P36Eduard Patera/CZBMW[-]- Gr.1
P33Michal Sterzinger/CSFiat 128 SLC[-]- Gr.1
P63Stanislav Bureš/CZLada 2101 MTX[-]- Gr.2

Entrylist

1Arnošt Vávra/CSŠkoda 110R[-]AMK VarnsdorfGr.1
2Jiří Grund/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK ŽamberkGr.1
3Václav Matějka/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK KoniceGr.1
4Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK MostGr.1
5Karel Kubín/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK TáborGr.1
6Josef Kotouček/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK Zruč n.S.Gr.1
7Václav Poláček/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK JaroměřGr.1
8Josef Rut/CZŠkoda 110 RC[-]AMK Praha 1Gr.1
9Milan Kunčík/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]ZO Letostroj LetoviceGr.1
10Petr Staněk/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK ČSAD České BudějoviceGr.1
11Petr Pískovský/CZŠkoda 110 LS[-]ZO Pramet ŠumperkGr.1
12Stanislav Krejčí/CSŠkoda 110 R[-]AMK VÚGPT GottwaldovGr.1
13Miloslav Šverdík/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK ChebGr.1
14Antonín Tomášek/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]ZO Aut. Mech Ostr.Gr.1
15Jan Pěknic/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK Chemopetrol LitvínovGr.1
16Oldřich Junák/CSŠkoda 110 L[-]AMK VsetínGr.1
17Vladislav Miloš/CZŠkoda 110 R[-]ZO MotokovGr.1
18Miroslav Klíma/CSŠkoda 110 LS[-]AMK Český KrumlovGr.1
19Stanislav Ondryaš/CS[-]Gr.1
20Ladislav Vavrica/CS[-]Gr.1
21Zdeněk Tomanec/CSFiat 128 AC[-]MK RŘ OtrokoviceGr.1
22Josef Süssemilch/CSFiat 128 SL[-]ZO Praha 5Gr.1
23Pavel Došek/CZFiat 128 CS[-]ZO Praha 5Gr.1
24Ján Hrivnák/CSFiat 128 SL[-]AMK ŠumperkGr.1
25Stanislav Ondryaš/CSŠkoda 120L[-]ZO Frýdek MístekGr.1
26Pavel Krejčí/CSFiat 128 AC[-]AMK ProstějovGr.1
27Miloslav Vrňák/CSFiat 128 CSL[-]AMK Praha 2Gr.1
28Petr Horký/CSFiat 128 SL[-]ARC BrnoGr.1
29Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK SSŽ PrahaGr.2
30Emil Hokeš/CZFiat 128 SC[-]ZO LIAZ JablonecGr.1
31Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128[-]ZO TřebíčGr.1
32Josef Panožka/CZEaster[-]AMK Škoda Proseč n.N.Gr.8
33Michal Sterzinger/CSFiat 128 SLC[-]ZO Český KrumlovGr.1
34František Adámek/CZFiat 128 S[-]ZO VrbnoGr.1
35Josef Řeřicha/CZFiat 128 SLC[-]Auto universalklub Praha 10Gr.1
36Eduard Patera/CZBMW[-]AŠ Praha 5Gr.1
37Jiří Kamža/CSFiat 128 C[-]AMK Praha 2Gr.1
38Jaroslav Endrych/CSLada 2103[-]AMK Mototechna ÚstíGr.1
39Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK ČSAD České BudějoviceGr.2
40Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120 LS[-]AMK Dolu Vítězný únor OstravaGr.1
41Zdeněk Chlup/CZFiat 128 SL[-]AMK ChomutovGr.1
42František Janotka/CZMTX 1-02[-]ZO Zbrojovka BrnoGr.8
43Jaroslav Petrák/CSEaster[-]ZO VCHZ SemtínGr.8
44Jaroslav Vorel/CZEaster[-]AMK Praha 10Gr.8
45Miroslav Krejsa/CZMTX 1-02[-]ZO Liaz Jablonec n.N.Gr.8
46Eduard Fic/CZMTX 1-02[-]ARC BrnoGr.8
52Jiří Rejman/CSVAZ[-]AMK HroznětínGr.8
57Jan Berák/CZMelkus Lada[-]AMK JZD Tři DvoryGr.8
58Jaroslav Barborka/CSFiat 128[-]AMK Fiat KladnoGr.2
61Pavel Eisenhammer/CZEaster[-]ZO BS MostGr.8
62Josef Řezníček/CSLada 2101[-]AMK Dvůr KrálovéGr.2
63Stanislav Bureš/CZLada 2101 MTX[-]AMK LounyGr.2
64Miloš Krejbich/CSFiat 124ST[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
65Antonín Švancara/CSWartburg[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
68Josef Roudnický/CZMTX 1-01[-]ARC BrnoGr.8
70Jiří Zezulka/CZŠkoda 110 RE[-]ZO VÚMV PrahaGr.2
73Milan Kotol/CSMTX 1-01[-]ARC BrnoGr.8
74Pavel Kubiena/CZMTX 1-01[-]ASK HavířovGr.8
76Zdeněk Valenta/CSMTX 1-01[-]Škoda klub ČSAMK Č. BudějoviceGr.8
78Jiří Jupa/CZMTX 1-01[-]Narex PrahaGr.8
80Vladimír Zetek/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZO Krušnohorské strojírny LitvínovGr.8
81Josef Drozd/CZMTX 1-01[-]ARC BrnoGr.8
84Josef Dobiáš/CSMTX 1-01[-]ZO AMK BS MostGr.8
85Jan Chabr/CSMTX 1-01[-]ASK ChomutovGr.8
88Karel Pakandl/CSMTX 1-01[-]Gr.8
91Jarmil Pokorný/CSFiat 124ST[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
92Josef Kovář/CSMTX 1-01[-]Gr.8
93Miroslav Jiroušek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Chemopetrol LitvínovGr.8
94Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZO Praha 10Gr.8
95Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZO Sev. kermické závody MostGr.8
96Jiří Štiller/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK SHD MostGr.8
97František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZO AMK DoubravaGr.8
98Tomáš Klouda/CZ[-]Gr.1
99Gerard Lamargüe/CSMTX 1-01[-]ZO AMK BS MostGr.8
100Vladimír Hejral/CSŠkoda[-]AMK LiberecGr.2
101Zdeněk Černý/CZŠkoda OHC[Spider-Skoda-OHC_]ZO Sklo Union TepliceGr.6
102Petr Bláha/CSŠkoda[-]AMK LiberecGr.2
103Ladislav Dvořák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]RH Mladá BoleslavGr.2
104Pavel Procházka/CZŠkoda[-]Trabantklub PoděbradyGr.2
105Miroslav Šrachta/CZškoda 100L[-]AMK NepomukGr.2
107Jindřich Wilczek/CSŠkoda[-]AMK Ostrava PorubaGr.5
108Oldřich Musil/CZškoda[-]ZO JeseníkGr.2
109Jan Míč/CSFiat 128P[-]MSK Praha 2Gr.2
110Petr Čemus/CSŠkoda 110R[-]ZO Bílá LabuťGr.5
111Pavel Brotánek/CSŠkoda 110LR[-]AMK DT Ústí n. L.Gr.2
112Oldřich Kos/CSZastava 1100 ASP[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.2
113Ivo Lindner/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK ÚvalyGr.2
114Josef Novák/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Světlá n.SázavouGr.2
115František Šulc/CSŠkoda 110LS[-]AMK DoubravaGr.2
116Karel Sedlák/CSŠkoda 110L[-]SK TřeboňGr.2
117Karel Sládek/CSŠkoda[-]ZO Polzeň středGr.2
118Ladislav Jokeš/CSŠkoda 110[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.2
119Jiří Čepl/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK ZSS ProstějovGr.2
120Miroslav Palounek/CSŠkoda 110R[-]ZO Bakov n. JizerouGr.2
121Vladimír Popov/CSŠkoda 110[-]ZO RudníkGr.2
122Ivan Dačev/CZFiat 128[-]AMK TřebíčGr.2
123Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110[-]ZO LibařGr.2
129Josef Palacký/CZŠkoda 120 SR[-]AMK ÚZ Valašské MeziříčíGr.2
130Jan Mrázek/CZ[-]Gr.1
131Václav Štolba/CSŠkoda 120 S[-]AMK Spolana NeratoviceGr.2
132Václav Janek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Silnice BrnoGr.2
133Lumír Šafránek/CSBMW 2002Ti[-]ZO Praha 10Gr.5
134Josef Maté/CSŠkoda 120SR[-]AMK BlanskoGr.2
135Vladimír Pohl/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK DobráGr.2
136Zdeněk Hradiský/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavGr.2
137Horst Stránský/CZŠkoda[-]AMK VrchlabíGr.2
138Zdeněk Němec/CZLada 2101 MTX[-]AMK Autonova BrnoGr.2
140Jaroslav Ládr/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Mototechna Ústí n.L.Gr.2
141Miloš Kafr/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK Praha 56Gr.2
142Jiří Krejčí/CSŠkoda 120S[-]AMK OpavaGr.2
143Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 120 S[-]AMK SHD MostGr.2
144Rudolf Böhm/CSŠkoda 120 RS[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2
150Jiří Švec/CZŠkoda[JSK804-1976]AMK KolínGr.6
151Miloš Vágner/CZŠkoda[Spider-Vagner_]ZO Tiba Josefův DůlGr.6
152Vlastimil Lukeš/CZFiat[Spider-Lukes_]AMK VarnsdorfGr.6
153Jan Janků/CSSpider 21011[Spider-Pacl_]AMK Olšanské papírnyGr.6
154Jan Straka/CSSpider[2-01/0203]AMK závodníků Praha 10Gr.6
158Dušan Pujman/CSSaab RS[-]AMK Havlíčkův BrodGr.5
159Jiří Nývlt/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Průmstav Ml.BoleslavGr.5
160Zdeněk Šenkeřík/CSŠkoda 110[-]ARC BrnoGr.5
161Jan Řehovský/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK LedeniceGr.5
162Josef Sejkora/CSŠkoda 100L[-]AMK JičínGr.5
163Miroslav Kučera/CSŠkoda[-]AMK ČSAD České BudějoviceGr.5
164Karel Kučera/CSŠkoda[-]AMK ČSAD České BudějoviceGr.5
165Václav Král/CZŠkoda 130[-]ZO DubickoGr.5
166Petr Tieftrunk/CSŠkoda[-]AMK DubáGr.5
167Jaromír Skotnica/CSFiat 124 SC[-]ASK DPG HavířovGr.5
167Miroslav Blahna/CZ[-]Gr.5
168Václav Ulrich/CSŠkoda[-]MTSC PrahaGr.5
169Karel Pospíšil/CZŠkoda 120S[-]AMK ZVS Uherské HradištěGr.5
170Václav st Šlajchrt/CZŠkoda 130[-]ZO TOS HostivařGr.5
171Petr Krejza/CSŠkoda 110[-]ZO Bílá Labuť PrahaGr.5
181Stanislav Hertel/CSTrabant 601 S[-]AMK OpavaGr.1
182Libuše Veselá/CSTrabant RS[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.2
183Stanislav Polášek/CSTrabant 601[-]ZO Zetor BrnoGr.2
184Vlastimil Miler/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK SHD MostGr.2
185Jan Malina/CZTrabant[-]MSK PrahaGr.2
186Miroslav Bolina/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK PříbramGr.2
187Vladimír Hladěj/CSTrabant 601 RS[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.2
188Jaroslav Cambal/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK RakviceGr.2
189Karel Fligl/CSHonda N600 G[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.2
190Tomáš Vondra/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK HorkaGr.1
191Jaroslav Adámek/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK KrnovGr.2
192Břetislav Bielan/CSTrabant 601[-]AMK VítkoviceGr.2
193Petr Lochman/CSTrabant[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.1
194Jiří Laták/CSTrabant[-]AMK KrnovGr.2
201Lubomír Hencl/CSFiat 127C[-]AMK Havlíčkův BrodGr.2
202Jaroslav Kuttenberg/CSŠkoda 100[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.2
203Josef Lokvenc/CSŠkoda 100[-]Škoda Klub Hradec KrálovéGr.2
204Václav Slavík/CSŠkoda 100[-]ASK PlzeňGr.2
205Jaroslav Serbousek/CZŠkoda[-]ZO LibáňGr.2
205Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK VyskeřGr.2
206Ivo Vosylyk/CSFiat 127[-]AMK Františkovy LázněGr.2
207Jiří Jelínek/CSŠkoda 110L[-]ZO PoděbradyGr.2
208Jiří Hrobník/CSŠkoda[-]AMK závodníků PrahaGr.2
209František Vaisberger/CSFiat 127[-]AMK ChodovGr.2
210Jiří Stýblo/CSAustin Mini Cooper[-]AMK ČST PrahaGr.2
211Jaroslav Svoboda/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK PrahaGr.2
212Aleš Kuncíř/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavGr.2
213Ladislav Krupička/CZFiat 127[-]ZO Asbestos ZvěřínekGr.2
214František Maška/CSŠkoda 100[-]ZO Brandýs n.L.Gr.2
215Štefan Szöke/CZŠkoda[-]AMK OrlováGr.2
216Jaroslav Patřičný/CZŠkoda[-]AMK VyskeřGr.2
219Vladimír Brodský/CSŠkoda[-]AMK KozákovGr.2
250Jitka Kubešová/CS[-]Gr.1

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz