english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1971-09-12
MČSR - Ecce Homo Šternberk

Ecce Homo - MČR/CZ


Atandance: 20000
Lenght: 5 km
déšť
Last update: 2008-01-01
            

Classified

1. 95Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda 1500[-]06:08,0001. gr. Gr.6
2. 70Jaroslav Jelínek/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]06:33,1001. gr. Gr.2
3. 75Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]06:37,3002. gr. Gr.2photo
4. 97Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Ti[-]06:43,1001. gr. Gr.1
5. 86Jiří Hák/CZSaab 1500[SaabCZ-JH]06:49,9002. gr. Gr.6
6. 55Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 100[-]06:50,3003. gr. Gr.2
7. 105Václav Chlustina/CZŠkoda 1300[-]06:51,1003. gr. Gr.6
8. 94Zdeněk Mašita/CZSaab 1500[SaabCZ-ZM]06:52,5004. gr. Gr.6photo
9. 78Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]07:04,8004. gr. Gr.2photo
10. 63Miroslav Rulc/CZŠkoda 100[-]07:06,8005. gr. Gr.2
11. 64Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TTS[-]07:07,1006. gr. Gr.2
12. 91Jan Rejmon/CZRenault 1300[-]07:12,0005. gr. Gr.6
13. 71Petr Voltr/CZŠkoda 110[-]07:13,9006. gr. Gr.6
14. 69Vladimír Procházka/CZŠkoda 110[-]07:15,7007. gr. Gr.2
15. 92Miroslav Kunc/CZŠkoda 110L[-]07:17,3008. gr. Gr.2
16. 101Jan Váňa/CZAlfa Romeo[AR77541069/]07:18,4002. gr. Gr.1
17. 50Zdeněk Trebal/CZHonda 600[-]07:24,7009. gr. Gr.2
18. 87Miroslav Brož/CZMercedes 230[-]07:26,5003. gr. Gr.1
19. 74Josef Formánek/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]07:29,50010. gr. Gr.2
20. 29Jan Mach/CZRenault 8[-]07:30,9004. gr. Gr.1
21. 80Jaroslav Krečmer/CZSimca 1500[-]07:31,9005. gr. Gr.1
22. 59Bořivoj Jirkovec/CZŠkoda 1000[-]07:36,9007. gr. Gr.6
23. 38Vilém Pasch/CZRenault 8[-]07:40,6006. gr. Gr.1photo
24. 36Josef Konečný/CSŠkoda 1100[-]07:42,1007. gr. Gr.1
25. 14Ivan Karpíšek/CZBMC Cooper[-]07:42,9008. gr. Gr.1
26. 33Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 1100[-]07:45,1009. gr. Gr.1
27. 7Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 1000[-]07:46,10010. gr. Gr.1
28. 23Jiří Tichava/CZŠkoda 110R[-]07:46,5008. gr. Gr.6
29. 6Jan Polanský/CZŠkoda MBX[-]07:46,9009. gr. Gr.6
30. 18Dalibor Janek/CZFiat 850[-]07:47,10011. gr. Gr.1
31. 100Jan Berák/CZBMW 1800[-]07:47,40013. gr. Gr.1
32. 11Jaroslav Nosek/CZŠkoda MBG[-]07:47,40012. gr. Gr.1
33. 3Jan Peřinka/CZWartburg[-]07:48,40014. gr. Gr.1
34. 30Milena Žižková/CZRenault 8[-]07:50,60015. gr. Gr.1
35. 22František Adámek/CZŠkoda 1100[-]07:50,80016. gr. Gr.1
36. 25Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 1100[-]07:52,20017. gr. Gr.1
37. 27Richard Vecker/CZŠkoda 1100[-]07:57,50018. gr. Gr.1
38. 39František Pinkas/CZŠkoda 1100[-]08:00,20019. gr. Gr.1
39. 90Karel Slavík/CZŠkoda 110L[-]08:02,20011. gr. Gr.2
40. 13Antonín Berger/CZŠkoda MBG[-]08:03,80020. gr. Gr.1
41. 24Jiří Zagura/CZŠkoda 1100[-]08:04,00021. gr. Gr.1
42. 54Josef Janeček/CZŠkoda 100[-]08:04,70010. gr. Gr.6
43. 32Drahoslav Motlík/CSRenault 8[-]08:05,60022. gr. Gr.1
44. 85Ivan Ouředník/CZFiat 1500[-]08:06,40023. gr. Gr.1
45. 66Jaroslav Svoboda/CZŠkoda 1000[-]08:10,10012. gr. Gr.2
46. 21Jan Osladil/CZŠkoda 1100[-]08:11,60024. gr. Gr.1
47. 57Miloš Lepka/CZŠkoda 1000[-]08:12,70011. gr. Gr.6
48. 5Josef Raus/CZŠkoda 1000[-]08:15,10025. gr. Gr.1
49. 73Karel Sklenář/CZRenault[-]08:15,30013. gr. Gr.2
50. 28Jiří Peštuka/CZŠkoda 1100[-]08:19,40026. gr. Gr.1
51. 61Miroslav Cihlář/CZŠkoda 1000[-]08:20,90027. gr. Gr.1
52. 8Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 1000[-]08:22,10028. gr. Gr.1
53. 84Vladislav Hubáček/CZŠkoda 1000[-]08:26,50014. gr. Gr.2
54. 9Zdeněk Motlík/CZFiat 850[-]08:27,30029. gr. Gr.1
55. 20Stanislav Koubský/CZŠkoda 1100[-]08:27,80030. gr. Gr.1
56. 93Jiří Žák/CZŠkoda 1000[-]08:28,40031. gr. Gr.1
57. 17Jan Mužík/CZŠkoda 1000[-]08:33,90032. gr. Gr.1
58. 83Jiří Kolařík/CZŠkoda 110[-]08:34,00012. gr. Gr.6
59. 2Miloslav Vodica/CZŠkoda 1000[-]08:34,20033. gr. Gr.1
60. 88Ladislav Papežík/CZŠkoda MBX[-]08:34,80013. gr. Gr.6
61. 76Jiří Vančura/CZŠkoda 110[-]08:37,70034. gr. Gr.1
62. 56Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 100[-]08:40,40015. gr. Gr.2
63. 49Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant 600[-]08:40,50016. gr. Gr.2
64. 1Vladimír Fišara/CZŠkoda 1000[-]08:40,80035. gr. Gr.1
65. 15Pavel Sedlák/CZŠkoda 100[-]08:42,60014. gr. Gr.6
66. 10Jan Pepelín/CZŠkoda 100[-]08:48,50036. gr. Gr.1
67. 16Karel Jirátko/CZWartburg[-]08:49,80037. gr. Gr.1
68. 58Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda 100[-]09:06,40017. gr. Gr.2
69. 4Pavel Zumr/CZŠkoda 1000[-]09:09,80038. gr. Gr.1
70. 98Ivan Dačev/CZFord Cortina[-]09:17,40039. gr. Gr.1

Did not classified

AB60Josef Šafář/CZŠkoda 110L[-]0----- Gr.1
AB52Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
AB53František Korcina/CZŠkoda 100[-]0----- Gr.2
AB82Miroslav Bradáč/CZŠkoda 110[-]0----- Gr.6

Entrylist

1Vladimír Fišara/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK BruntálGr.1KL
2Miloslav Vodica/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1KL
3Jan Peřinka/CZWartburg[-]AMK OpavaGr.1KL
4Pavel Zumr/CZŠkoda 1000[-]ARC BrnoGr.1KL
5Josef Raus/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1KL
6Jan Polanský/CZŠkoda MBX[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavGr.6KL
7Pavel Beneš/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavGr.1KL
8Zdeněk Šuk/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavGr.1KL
9Zdeněk Motlík/CZFiat 850[-]AMK MostGr.1KL
10Jan Pepelín/CZŠkoda 100[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.1KL
11Jaroslav Nosek/CZŠkoda MBG[-]ASK PlzeňGr.1KL
12Václav Pech/CZŠkoda MBG[-]ASK PlzeňGr.1P
13Antonín Berger/CZŠkoda MBG[-]AMK PříbramGr.1KL
14Ivan Karpíšek/CZBMC Cooper[-]ASK PrahaGr.1KL
15Pavel Sedlák/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK ŠumperkGr.6KL
16Karel Jirátko/CZWartburg[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1KL
17Jan Mužík/CZŠkoda 1000[-]Gr.1KL
18Dalibor Janek/CZFiat 850[-]Gr.1KL
20Stanislav Koubský/CZŠkoda 1100[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1KL
21Jan Osladil/CZŠkoda 1100[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1KL
22František Adámek/CZŠkoda 1100[-]AMK BruntálGr.1KL
23Jiří Tichava/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK ŠtenberkGr.6KL
24Jiří Zagura/CZŠkoda 1100[-]AMK TřinecGr.1KL
25Štěpán Kříž/CZŠkoda 1100[-]AMK HodonínGr.1KL
26Josef Řeřicha/CZŠkoda 1100[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1P
27Richard Vecker/CZŠkoda 1100[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1KL
28Jiří Peštuka/CZŠkoda 1100[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1KL
29Jan Mach/CZRenault 8[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1KL
30Milena Žižková/CZRenault 8[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.1KL
31Karel Sklenář/CZRenault 8[-]AMK NýrskoGr.1P
32Drahoslav Motlík/CSRenault 8[-]AMK MostGr.1KL
33Petr Martinovský/CZŠkoda 1100[-]AMK Karlovy VaryGr.1KL
34Bohumil Pazdera/CSŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1P
35Cyril Svoboda/CZRenault 8S[-]AMK Narex PrahaGr.1P
36Josef Konečný/CSŠkoda 1100[-]AMK Mladá BoleslavGr.1KL
37Jaroslav Pavlík/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1P
38Vilém Pasch/CZRenault 8[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1KL
39František Pinkas/CZŠkoda 1100[-]AMK Bílá LabuťGr.1KL
40Stanislav Tomeč/CZTrabant 600[-]AMK HolešovGr.2P
41Helena Huclová/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2P
42Jaroslav Krýsl/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2P
43Miroslav Čáslavka/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2P
44Evžen Čihák/CSTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2P
45Hana Kyjánková-Gibiánová/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2P
46František Kučera/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2P
47Karel Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2P
48Zdeněk Trojan/CZTrabant 601[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2P
49Rudolf Potůček/CZTrabant 600[-]Gr.2KL
50Zdeněk Trebal/CZHonda 600[-]Gr.2KL
52Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK ŠternberkGr.2AB
53František Korcina/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2AB
54Josef Janeček/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK DoubravaGr.6KL
55Miloš Vodseďálek/CZŠkoda 100[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
56Adolf Fešárek/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK OstravaGr.2KL
57Miloš Lepka/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK Moravská TřebováGr.6KL
58Jan Lengál/CSŠkoda 100[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2KL
59Bořivoj Jirkovec/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK LiberecGr.6KL
60Josef Šafář/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK RýmařovGr.1AB
61Miroslav Cihlář/CZŠkoda 1000[-]PAMK KlatovyGr.1KL
62František Buchal/CSŠkoda 1000[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2P
63Miroslav Rulc/CZŠkoda 100[-]AMK ZnojmoGr.2KL
64Miroslav Adámek/CZNSU TTS[-]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2KL
66Jaroslav Svoboda/CZŠkoda 1000[-]Gr.2KL
69Vladimír Procházka/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK BruntálGr.2KL
70Jaroslav Jelínek/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2KL
71Petr Voltr/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK TřinecGr.6KL
73Karel Sklenář/CZRenault[-]ARC BnroGr.2KL
74Josef Formánek/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]AMK TepliceGr.2KL
75Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]AMK Bílá Labuť PrahaGr.2KL
76Jiří Vančura/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK MostGr.1KL
77Josef Formánek/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]AMK MostGr.2P
78Reinhold Zink/CZŠkoda Rallye[-]AMK ŠternberkGr.2KL
80Jaroslav Krečmer/CZSimca 1500[-]Gr.1KL
82Miroslav Bradáč/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.6AB
83Jiří Kolařík/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.6KL
84Vladislav Hubáček/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2KL
85Ivan Ouředník/CZFiat 1500[-]ARC BrnoGr.1KL
86Jiří Hák/CZSaab 1500[SaabCZ-JH]ASK Stavby PrahaGr.6KL
87Miroslav Brož/CZMercedes 230[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1KL
88Ladislav Papežík/CZŠkoda MBX[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.6KL
89Vladimír Hubáček/CZRenault Alpine 1600[-]Dukla PrahaGr.6P
90Karel Slavík/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2KL
91Jan Rejmon/CZRenault 1300[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.6KL
92Miroslav Kunc/CZŠkoda 110L[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.2KL
93Jiří Žák/CZŠkoda 1000[-]AMK Sigma OlomoucGr.1KL
94Zdeněk Mašita/CZSaab 1500[SaabCZ-ZM]MTX PrahaGr.6KL
95Bořivoj Kořínek/CZŠkoda 1500[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.6KL
96Jaroslav Bobek/CZŠkoda 100[-]AZNP Mladá BoleslavGr.2P
97Zdeněk Halada/CSBMW 2002 Ti[-]AK Bílá LabuťGr.1KL
98Ivan Dačev/CZFord Cortina[-]AMK TřebíčGr.1KL
100Jan Berák/CZBMW 1800[-]Gr.1KL
101Jan Váňa/CZAlfa Romeo[AR77541069/]Gr.1KL
105Václav Chlustina/CZŠkoda 1300[-]Gr.6KL

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz