english versionŤeskŠ verzedeutsch navigationnavigation franÁaisenavegaciůn españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1998-08-23
55e Course de Cote Inter. St.-Ursanne-Les Rangiers

St. Ursanne - EHC/CH


Lenght: 5.169 km
Last update: 2020-05-03
                  

Classified

1. 49Fredy Amweg/CHLola T94/50 Mader[T94/50-_amweg]03:46,67001:53,2501. gr. DEphoto
2. 80RŁdiger Faustmann/DFaust P94[002/Faust/]03:50,36001:55,0701. gr. C3
3. 46LŠszlů SzŠsz/HReynard 93D Zetec[93D-014]03:50,54001:53,9202. gr. DE
4. 43Jaen-Daniel Murisier/FMartini Mk.56 BMW[MK56-02]03:50,79001:55,1503. gr. DE
5. 67Fabio Danti/IBreda Armaroli[BRP4-004_]03:50,89001:54,8501. gr. CNphoto
6. 68Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-50/98]03:51,93001:55,3702. gr. CN
7. 66Heinz Steiner/CHMartini Mk77[MK77-01]03:56,45001:58,1803. gr. CN
8. 47Horst Fendrich/DReynard 95D[95D-009]03:57,74001:57,8804. gr. DE
9. 1Jo Zeller/CHDallara 394 Opel[-]04:00,96002:00,3605. gr. DE
10. 64Giulio Regosa/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-27/96]04:01,17002:00,5704. gr. CNphoto
11. 63Christian Grosjean/CHOsella PA20S[-]04:02,14002:00,4805. gr. CN
12. 59Josef KreŤmer/CZLucchini P3-96M[124-P3-96M]04:03,23002:01,3606. gr. CN
13. 2Hans-Ruedi Debrunner/CHDallara 393 Opel[-]04:04,75002:01,8706. gr. DE
14. 48Christian Hauser/LReynard 93D[-]04:05,32002:01,5307. gr. DE
15. 65Renzo Napione/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-40/97]04:06,87002:02,3207. gr. CN
16. 78Fausto Bormolini/ILucchini P3-94M[105-P3-94M]04:09,73002:03,5902. gr. C3photo
17. 10Willi Straeuli/CHDallara 395 Fiat[-]04:10,76002:04,5308. gr. DE
18. 6Bruno Huber/CHRalt RT35 Alfa Romeo[-]04:12,18002:05,2209. gr. DE
19. 5Thomas Stingelin/CHRalt RT36 Alfa Romeo[-]04:12,61002:03,97010. gr. DE
20. 8Heriber Baeriswyl/CHDallara 392 Alfa Romeo[-]04:15,44002:07,56011. gr. DE
21. 60Yann Pillonel/CHLucchini[-]04:16,11002:07,7008. gr. CN
22. 73Erich ÷ppinger/DOsella PA9[PA9-119/83]04:16,48002:07,2903. gr. C3
23. 9Peter Bachofen/CHRalt RT36 Alfa Romeo[-]04:17,01002:08,15012. gr. DE
24. 40J.-Jacques Dufax/FMaurer BMW[-]04:17,06002:08,09013. gr. DE
25. 42Roger Rey/CHRalt RT1 BMW[-]04:18,08002:08,83014. gr. DE
26. 75Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA9[PA9-130/85]04:20,25002:09,6004. gr. C3
27. 16Markus KŲlliker/CHDallara Opel[-]04:20,80002:09,75015. gr. DE
28. 21Jurg Felix/CHRalt RT36[-]04:22,03002:10,47016. gr. DE
29. 3Markus Doebeli/CHRalt 93C Alfa Romeo[-]04:22,57002:03,24017. gr. DE
30. 182Alain Pfefferle/CHPorsche 935 Turbo[-]04:23,13002:11,3801. gr. IS
31. 62Josef Pfyl/CHDebora C393 Alfa Romeo[C393-Grosjean]04:24,53002:11,7109. gr. CN
32. 31Alain Beutler/CHLola T410[-]04:25,29002:12,53018. gr. DE
33. 181Bruno Ianniello/CHLancia Delta S4[-]04:26,57002:13,2302. gr. IS
34. 77Rolf KŲppel/DPRC M91[M91-03]04:29,20002:18,2605. gr. C3
35. 71Georg Olbrich/DRigol[R-001]04:30,04002:13,6706. gr. C3
36. 238Otakar KrŠmskż/CZBMW M3[66556013/97]04:31,77002:15,1501. gr. Aphoto
37. 302Pierre Hirschi/CHOpel Vectra[-]04:32,29002:16,1201. gr. ST
38. 303Carlo Lusser/CHToyota Celica[-]04:32,59002:16,0602. gr. ST
39. 168Reto Meisel/CHOpel Kadett C[-]04:33,08002:15,8803. gr. IS
40. 14Marco Weibel/CHMartini Mk.58 VW[-]04:33,89002:15,68019. gr. DE
41. 304 "Nikko"/CHPeugeot 405[-]04:35,04002:17,2703. gr. STphoto
42. 70Vincent Berdat/CHLola T490[-]04:35,25002:17,2607. gr. C3
43. 301Daniel Josseron/CHOpel Vectra GT[-]04:35,66002:17,6004. gr. ST
44. 61Adolf Gšrtner/CHArgo JM21 Alfa Romeo[JM21-139-C3]04:38,17002:18,54010. gr. CN
45. 177Olivier Carrel/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]04:38,58002:19,1804. gr. IS
46. 179Josef Koch/CHOpel Kadett C[-]04:39,24002:19,4205. gr. IS
47. 19Michel Cosandey/CHDallara 392 Alfa Romeo[-]04:41,05002:19,66020. gr. DE
48. 165Bruno Winkler/DOpel Kadett C[-]04:43,22002:21,4906. gr. IS
49. 41Yvano Tamburrino/CHRalt RT1 Toyota[-]04:44,25002:20,53021. gr. DE
50. 15Urs Hug/CHDallara 392[-]04:45,02002:21,91022. gr. DE
51. 153Olivier Jeanneret/CHVW Golf GTi[-]04:46,07002:22,6307. gr. IS
52. 149Marc Roth/CHToyota Corolla[-]04:46,31002:23,0408. gr. IS
53. 151Roland Bossy/CHToyota Corolla[-]04:46,92002:22,6109. gr. IS
54. 175Dominique Chabod/CHRenault 5 Turbo[-]04:47,74002:23,39010. gr. IS
55. 236TomŠö VavÝinec/CZFord Escort Cosworth[80782/92]04:47,90002:23,9102. gr. Aphoto
56. 186Nicolas Claude BŁhrer/CHPorsche Carrera RS[-]04:48,76002:24,0801. gr. B
57. 166Roger Kissling/CHOpel Kadett GTE[-]04:50,02002:23,75011. gr. IS
58. 801Daniel Hadorn/CHRenault Megane[-]04:50,72002:25,0601. gr. Megane
59. 20Gilles Rossi/CHReynard 873 VW[-]04:51,84002:25,10023. gr. DE
60. 214Peter JureÚa/SKFord Escort Cosworth[94222/92]04:52,55002:24,9801. gr. N
61. 150Markus Huggler/CHToyota Corolla[-]04:53,08002:26,36012. gr. IS
62. 804Edy Kamm/CHRenault Megane[-]04:53,33002:26,6202. gr. Megane
63. 210Niko PuliŤ/CRBMW M3[65786512/97]04:53,78002:26,7202. gr. N
64. 178Martin Schenk/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]04:54,79002:23,45013. gr. IS
65. 235VladimŪr Liöka/CZBMW M3[JC31980/93]04:54,94002:27,0603. gr. A
66. 818Robert Wicki/CHRenault Megane[-]04:55,96002:27,7703. gr. Megane
67. 148Jean-Francois Chariatte/CHFiat X1/9[-]04:56,35002:25,29014. gr. IS
68. 17Kurt Daehler/CHReynard 873 Alfa Romeo[-]04:56,53002:25,92024. gr. DE
69. 803Thomas Luethi/CHRenault Megane[-]04:56,72002:27,4004. gr. Megane
70. 211Petr VojŠŤek/CZFord Escort Cosworth[WR199307/93]04:57,01002:28,0803. gr. N
71. 167Rolf Ehrbar/CHOpel Kadett C[-]04:57,93002:28,71015. gr. ISphoto
72. 36Daniel Savare/CHMartini Mk.45 VW[-]04:58,71002:28,34025. gr. DE
73. 807Gerhard Truessel/CHRenault Megane[-]04:58,89002:28,4205. gr. Megane
74. 152Alain Vaney/CHVW Golf GTi[-]04:59,41002:29,54016. gr. IS
75. 800Mario Ketterer/DRenault Megane[-]05:00,12002:29,6706. gr. Meganephoto
76. 12Gabriel Muller/CHDallara 392 Alfa Romeo[-]05:00,51002:29,34026. gr. DE
77. 813Laurent Luyet/CHRenault Megane[-]05:00,55002:30,2607. gr. Megane
78. 137Hansueli Mathys/CHFiat 128 3P[-]05:01,44002:29,35017. gr. IS
79. 808Ernst Baehler/CHRenault Megane[-]05:01,97002:30,6708. gr. Megane
80. 171Frťdťric Leuenberger/CHRenault 11 Turbo[-]05:02,20002:30,63018. gr. IS
81. 174Stephane Berset/CHBMW 325i[-]05:02,49002:30,76019. gr. IS
82. 962Roger Voegeli/CHCitroŽn Saxo Cup[-]05:02,91002:30,5301. gr. Saxo
83. 224Jean-Jacques Baume/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]05:03,51002:30,6204. gr. A
84. 976Mario Meier/CHCitroŽn Saxo Cup[-]05:03,58002:31,7002. gr. Saxo
85. 972Giulian Piccinato/CHCitroŽn Saxo Cup[-]05:04,08002:31,3303. gr. Saxo
86. 230Daniel Erard/CHRenault Clio 16V[-]05:04,35002:32,1305. gr. A
87. 29Olivier Johann/FMartini Mk.61[-]05:04,51002:31,85027. gr. DE
88. 968Matthias Hedinger/CHCitroŽn Saxo Cup[-]05:04,93002:32,2304. gr. Saxo
89. 970Erwin Spiess/CHCitroŽn Saxo Cup[-]05:05,28002:32,3005. gr. Saxo
90. 967Rudolf Aeschlimann/CHCitroŽn Saxo Cup[-]05:06,43002:32,8206. gr. Saxo
91. 140Christian Gerber/CHVW Polo[-]05:06,43002:31,56020. gr. IS
92. 37Bernard Colomb/CHSwica Cermec VW[-]05:06,80002:32,80028. gr. DE
93. 128Joe Wyss/CHFord Escort Cosworth[-]05:07,07002:32,0801. gr. N-CH
94. 90Daniel Rollat/CHPRM Fun Boost 98[-]05:07,16002:33,18029. gr. DE
95. 121Jean-Marc Salomon/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]05:07,19002:33,5502. gr. N-CH
96. 810Beat Stirnimann/CHRenault Megane[-]05:07,37002:33,5309. gr. Megane
97. 963Frederic Gex/CHCitroŽn Saxo Cup[-]05:07,99002:33,8007. gr. Saxo
98. 222Patrick Luisier/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:09,26002:33,9306. gr. A
99. 176Didier Planchamp/CHRenault 5 Turbo[-]05:09,28002:34,34021. gr. IS
100. 126Balthasar Kamm/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]05:09,31002:34,2203. gr. N-CH
101. 215JiÝŪ Voves/CZSubaru Impreza[057906/97]05:09,32002:34,3404. gr. N
102. 961Denis Baillif/CHCitroŽn Saxo Cup[-]05:09,49002:33,8908. gr. Saxo
103. 966Roberto Zuercher/CHCitroŽn Saxo Cup[-]05:09,55002:34,0409. gr. Saxo
104. 965Jean Luc Guyon/CHCitroŽn Saxo Cup[-]05:11,42002:35,41010. gr. Saxo
105. 974Al. Dugrandpraz/CHCitroŽn Saxo Cup[-]05:14,23002:36,92011. gr. Saxo
106. 212Michaela VotavovŠ/CZFord Escort Cosworth[96071/93]05:16,85002:37,8005. gr. N
107. 129Christophe Kueng/CHPeugeot 309 Trophy[-]05:18,26002:37,7601. gr. CHX
108. 125Bernard Sanchis/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]05:18,60002:38,7904. gr. N-CH
109. 221Claude Bastaroli/CHCitroŽn Saxo VTS[-]05:19,27002:38,8207. gr. A
110. 163Hanspeter Kropf/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:19,93002:39,32022. gr. IS
111. 161Karl Baumgartner/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:20,51002:40,06023. gr. IS
112. 120Bernhard Hedinger/CHPeugeot 306 GTi[-]05:21,16002:40,2605. gr. N-CH
113. 146Nicolas Auderset/CHAlpine A110[-]05:21,37002:39,22024. gr. IS
114. 115Beat Woodtli/CHPeugeot 106 16V[-]05:21,91002:40,6206. gr. N-CH
115. 172Olivier Dallīaglio/CHRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]05:22,01002:39,91025. gr. IS
116. 123Silvan Omlin/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]05:22,75002:40,7907. gr. N-CH
117. 145Antoine Piguet/CHFiat Ritmo[-]05:23,12002:40,96026. gr. IS
118. 228Stefano Regazzi/CHRenault Clio 2.0[-]05:23,33002:41,6008. gr. A
119. 122Oskar Kuhn/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]05:23,36002:41,1608. gr. N-CH
120. 227Pierre Guelat/CHPeugeot 309 GTi[-]05:23,71002:41,7509. gr. A
121. 116Romeo Grimaldi/CHPeugeot 106 16V[-]05:24,18002:41,2209. gr. N-CH
122. 173Christoph Loosli/CHVW Polo Coupe GT[-]05:24,51002:41,96027. gr. IS
123. 156Thomas Andrey/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:25,63002:42,35028. gr. IS
124. 113Josef Ammann/CHCitroen Saxo VTS[-]05:26,39002:42,66010. gr. N-CH
125. 112J.-Jacques Semon/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]05:26,64002:42,73011. gr. N-CH
126. 160Rolf Schori/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:27,95002:43,91029. gr. IS
127. 204Hans Zwahlen/CHRenault Clio 2.0[-]05:28,35002:43,8806. gr. N
128. 164Heinz Loeliger/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:29,54002:44,09030. gr. IS
129. 162M. Winistoerfer/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]05:30,18002:44,80031. gr. IS
130. 114Walter Luethi/CHPeugeot 106 16V[-]05:30,23002:44,29012. gr. N-CH
131. 147Frederic Grand/CHHonda Civic CRX[-]05:30,58002:43,68032. gr. IS
132. 139Roberto Olmeda/CHToyota Starlett[-]05:31,01002:45,36033. gr. IS
133. 155Olivier Liard/CHRenault 5 GTE[-]05:32,68002:45,80034. gr. IS
134. 969Pierre Blanchoud/CHCitroŽn Saxo Cup[-]05:37,33002:45,49012. gr. Saxo
135. 159Silvio Beck/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]05:37,66002:48,45035. gr. IS
136. 220Muriel Couche/CHOpel Corsa GSi[-]05:38,01002:47,84010. gr. A
137. 111Chris. Broillet/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]05:40,77002:49,60013. gr. N-CH
138. 106Evelyn Streiff/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]05:41,13002:49,98014. gr. N-CH
139. 223Philippe Renel/CHPeugeot 106 Kit Car[-]05:41,64002:50,64011. gr. A
140. 101Christof Gurtner/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:42,40002:49,92015. gr. N-CH
141. 201David Periat/CHPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]05:46,49002:53,2307. gr. N
142. 103Georg Bichsel/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:46,65002:52,31016. gr. N-CH
143. 185Bruno Amstutz/CHJaguar XJS[-]05:47,85002:53,5602. gr. B
144. 105Stephan Vogel/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]05:49,14002:53,88017. gr. N-CH
145. 158Roland Weber/CHRenault 5 GTE[-]05:49,14002:53,59036. gr. IS
146. 25Ian Philip Gibson/CHLotus 51A[-]05:51,94002:55,92030. gr. DE
147. 102Ernst Rueegg/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]05:52,29002:55,84018. gr. N-CH
148. 110Veronique Bizeau/CHOpel Corsa GSi[-]05:52,68002:55,23019. gr. N-CH
149. 104Lisbeth Buser/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]06:00,59002:58,62020. gr. N-CH
150. 135JŲrg Schmidlin/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]06:01,84003:00,69021. gr. N-CH

Did not classified

AB127Werner Wermelinger/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]0----- N-CH
AB971Fab. Eggenberger/CHCitroŽn Saxo Cup[-]0----- Saxo
AB964Fabrice Eschmann/CHCitroŽn Saxo Cup[-]0----- Saxo
AB138Marcel Nusbaumer/CHFiat Uno[-]0----- IS
AB206Yann Heche/CHMazda 323 GTX[-]0----- N
AB76Adriano Parlamento/IMarch 75S[75S-5]0----- C3
AB18Robert Vetter/CHReynard 903 VW[-]0----- DE
AB26Elios Cappelletti/CHVan Diemen RF90[-]0----- DE

Did not start

NS124Franz Landolt/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]0----- N-CH
NS802Martial Arno Ritz/CHRenault Megane[-]0----- Meganephoto
NS136Julien Martin/CHSimca Rallye[-]0----- IS
NS157Cedric Doutaz/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]0----- IS

Entrylist

1Jo Zeller/CHDallara 394 Opel[-]Jo Zeller RacingDEKL
2Hans-Ruedi Debrunner/CHDallara 393 Opel[-]FRCDEKL
3Markus Doebeli/CHRalt 93C Alfa Romeo[-]Jo Zeller RacingDEKL
5Thomas Stingelin/CHRalt RT36 Alfa Romeo[-]Jo Zeller RacingDEKL
6Bruno Huber/CHRalt RT35 Alfa Romeo[-]Jo Zeller RacingDEKL
8Heriber Baeriswyl/CHDallara 392 Alfa Romeo[-]Ec. SportingDEKL
9Peter Bachofen/CHRalt RT36 Alfa Romeo[-]Jo Zeller RacingDEKL
10Willi Straeuli/CHDallara 395 Fiat[-]Strauli MotorsDEKL
12Gabriel Muller/CHDallara 392 Alfa Romeo[-]GM Racing TeamDEKL
14Marco Weibel/CHMartini Mk.58 VW[-]Formel Vau CHDEKL
15Urs Hug/CHDallara 392[-]Strauli MotorsDEKL
16Markus KŲlliker/CHDallara Opel[-]Ec. Des OrdonsDEKL
17Kurt Daehler/CHReynard 873 Alfa Romeo[-]Squadra CaposcaricoDEKL
18Robert Vetter/CHReynard 903 VW[-]Formel Vau CHDEAB
19Michel Cosandey/CHDallara 392 Alfa Romeo[-]GM Racing TeamDEKL
20Gilles Rossi/CHReynard 873 VW[-]Team AnniviersDEKL
21Jurg Felix/CHRalt RT36[-]Formel Vau CHDEKL
25Ian Philip Gibson/CHLotus 51A[-]GHSDEKL
26Elios Cappelletti/CHVan Diemen RF90[-]E. Ouest RomandDEAB
29Olivier Johann/FMartini Mk.61[-]DEKL
31Alain Beutler/CHLola T410[-]Beutler Rac. TeamDEKL
36Daniel Savare/CHMartini Mk.45 VW[-]Formel Vau CHDEKL
37Bernard Colomb/CHSwica Cermec VW[-]Ec. 3 ChevronsDEKL
40J.-Jacques Dufax/FMaurer BMW[-]Ec. Des OrdonsDEKL
41Yvano Tamburrino/CHRalt RT1 Toyota[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesDEKL
42Roger Rey/CHRalt RT1 BMW[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesDEKL
43Jaen-Daniel Murisier/FMartini Mk.56 BMW[MK56-02]ASA BeaujolaisDEKL
46LŠszlů SzŠsz/HReynard 93D Zetec[93D-014]Szasz MotorsportDEKL
47Horst Fendrich/DReynard 95D[95D-009]DEKL
48Christian Hauser/LReynard 93D[-]DEKL
49Fredy Amweg/CHLola T94/50 Mader[T94/50-_amweg]Equipe BernoiseDEKL
59Josef KreŤmer/CZLucchini P3-96M[124-P3-96M]Czech National TeamCNKL
60Yann Pillonel/CHLucchini[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesCNKL
61Adolf Gšrtner/CHArgo JM21 Alfa Romeo[JM21-139-C3]FRCCNKL
62Josef Pfyl/CHDebora C393 Alfa Romeo[C393-Grosjean]Racing DriversCNKL
63Christian Grosjean/CHOsella PA20S[-]Ec. Du MansCNKL
64Giulio Regosa/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-27/96]CNKL
65Renzo Napione/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-40/97]Villorba CorseCNKL
66Heinz Steiner/CHMartini Mk77[MK77-01]Equipe BernoiseCNKL
67Fabio Danti/IBreda Armaroli[BRP4-004_]Villorba CorseCNKL
68Pasquale Irlando/IOsella PA20S[PA20S-50/98]Osella SRLCNKL
70Vincent Berdat/CHLola T490[-]Ec. Des OrdonsC3KL
71Georg Olbrich/DRigol[R-001]C3KL
73Erich ÷ppinger/DOsella PA9[PA9-119/83]C3KL
75Luigi Bormolini/IOsella PA9[PA9-130/85]Villorba CorseC3KL
76Adriano Parlamento/IMarch 75S[75S-5]C3AB
77Rolf KŲppel/DPRC M91[M91-03]C3KL
78Fausto Bormolini/ILucchini P3-94M[105-P3-94M]Villorba CorseC3KL
80RŁdiger Faustmann/DFaust P94[002/Faust/]MSC StraubingC3KL
90Daniel Rollat/CHPRM Fun Boost 98[-]Ec. Des OrdonsDEKL
101Christof Gurtner/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Equipe BernoiseN-CHKL
102Ernst Rueegg/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Stucki MotorsportN-CHKL
103Georg Bichsel/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]N-CHKL
104Lisbeth Buser/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]Stucki MotorsportN-CHKL
105Stephan Vogel/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Ecurie BasiliskN-CHKL
106Evelyn Streiff/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]R.U`toggenburgN-CHKL
110Veronique Bizeau/CHOpel Corsa GSi[-]Ecurie 13 EtoilesN-CHKL
111Chris. Broillet/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]Gruyere Racing TeamN-CHKL
112J.-Jacques Semon/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]Ec. 3 ChevronsN-CHKL
113Josef Ammann/CHCitroen Saxo VTS[-]R.U`toggenburgN-CHKL
114Walter Luethi/CHPeugeot 106 16V[-]Stifani MotorsportN-CHKL
115Beat Woodtli/CHPeugeot 106 16V[-]Stucki MotorsportN-CHKL
116Romeo Grimaldi/CHPeugeot 106 16V[-]Spoca TeamN-CHKL
120Bernhard Hedinger/CHPeugeot 306 GTi[-]FRCN-CHKL
121Jean-Marc Salomon/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]Ecurie des OrdonsN-CHKL
122Oskar Kuhn/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]R.U`toggenburgN-CHKL
123Silvan Omlin/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]Equipe BernoiseN-CHKL
124Franz Landolt/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]R.U`toggenburgN-CHNS
125Bernard Sanchis/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]Ecurie La MeuteN-CHKL
126Balthasar Kamm/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]Stucki MotorsportN-CHKL
127Werner Wermelinger/CHOpel Astra GSi[-]Spoca TeamN-CHAB
128Joe Wyss/CHFord Escort Cosworth[-]Equipe BernoiseN-CHKL
129Christophe Kueng/CHPeugeot 309 Trophy[-]Beutler Racing TeamCHXKL
135JŲrg Schmidlin/CHSuzuki Swift GTi[-]Ecurie BasiliskN-CHKL
136Julien Martin/CHSimca Rallye[-]Ec. Des LionsISNS
137Hansueli Mathys/CHFiat 128 3P[-]Equipe BernoiseISKL
138Marcel Nusbaumer/CHFiat Uno[-]Ec. Des OrdonsISAB
139Roberto Olmeda/CHToyota Starlett[-]Gruyere Racing TeamISKL
140Christian Gerber/CHVW Polo[-]Ecurie BasiliskISKL
145Antoine Piguet/CHFiat Ritmo[-]Beutler Racing TeamISKL
146Nicolas Auderset/CHAlpine A110[-]Gruyere Racing TeamISKL
147Frederic Grand/CHHonda Civic CRX[-]Gruyere Racing TeamISKL
148Jean-Francois Chariatte/CHFiat X1/9[-]Ec. Des OrdonsISKL
149Marc Roth/CHToyota Corolla[-]Equipe BernoiseISKL
150Markus Huggler/CHToyota Corolla[-]Equipe BernoiseISKL
151Roland Bossy/CHToyota Corolla[-]Ec. Des OrdonsISKL
152Alain Vaney/CHVW Golf GTi[-]ISKL
153Olivier Jeanneret/CHVW Golf GTi[-]ISKL
155Olivier Liard/CHRenault 5 GTE[-]Ec. SportingISKL
156Thomas Andrey/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]Ec. SportingISKL
157Cedric Doutaz/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]Ec. SportingISNS
158Roland Weber/CHRenault 5 GTE[-]Ecuries BasiliskISKL
159Silvio Beck/CHRenault 5 GTE Cup[-]FRCISKL
160Rolf Schori/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Valente MotorsISKL
161Karl Baumgartner/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Ecuries BasiliskISKL
162M. Winistoerfer/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Stifani MotorsISKL
163Hanspeter Kropf/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Rac. T. ZšziwilISKL
164Heinz Loeliger/CHRenault Clio Cup[-]Equipe BernoiseISKL
165Bruno Winkler/DOpel Kadett C[-]FRCISKL
166Roger Kissling/CHOpel Kadett GTE[-]Penzoil Racing TeamISKL
167Rolf Ehrbar/CHOpel Kadett C[-]ISKL
168Reto Meisel/CHOpel Kadett C[-]Equipe BernoiseISKL
171Frťdťric Leuenberger/CHRenault 11 Turbo[-]Squadra CaposcaricoISKL
172Olivier Dallīaglio/CHRenault 5 GT Turbo[-]Beutler Racing TeamISKL
173Christoph Loosli/CHVW Polo Coupe GT[-]Rac. T. NyonnaisISKL
174Stephane Berset/CHBMW 325i[-]Ec. Des LionsISKL
175Dominique Chabod/CHRenault 5 Turbo[-]Chablais Racing TeamISKL
176Didier Planchamp/CHRenault 5 Turbo[-]ISKL
177Olivier Carrel/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]Equipe BernoiseISKL
178Martin Schenk/CHOpel Kadett GT/E[-]Penzoil Racing TeamISKL
179Josef Koch/CHOpel Kadett C[-]FRCISKL
181Bruno Ianniello/CHLancia Delta S4[-]Ecuries BasiliskISKL
182Alain Pfefferle/CHPorsche 935 Turbo[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesISKL
185Bruno Amstutz/CHJaguar XJS[-]FRCBKL
186Nicolas Claude BŁhrer/CHPorsche Carrera RS[-]FRCBKL
201David Periat/CHPeugeot 106 Rallye[-]Ec. Des OrdonsNKL
204Hans Zwahlen/CHRenault Clio 2.0[-]FRCNKL
206Yann Heche/CHMazda 323 GTX[-]Ec. Des OrdonsNAB
210Niko PuliŤ/CRBMW M3[65786512/97]BMW KrŠmskżNKL
211Petr VojŠŤek/CZFord Escort Cosworth[WR199307/93]Czech National TeamNKL
212Michaela VotavovŠ/CZFord Escort Cosworth[96071/93]Motorsport VavÝinecNKL
214Peter JureÚa/SKFord Escort Cosworth[94222/92]National Team SlovakiaNKL
215JiÝŪ Voves/CZSubaru Impreza[057906/97]Czech National TeamNKL
220Muriel Couche/CHOpel Corsa GSi[-]Ec. Du DumontAKL
221Claude Bastaroli/CHCitroŽn Saxo VTS[-]Ec. Des OrdonsAKL
222Patrick Luisier/CHPeugeot 106 Rally[-]S. Chicco d` OroAKL
223Philippe Renel/CHPeugeot 106 Kit Car[-]Sc. TaifynAKL
224Jean-Jacques Baume/CHHonda Civic VTi[-]Racing Club JuraAKL
227Pierre Guelat/CHPeugeot 309 GTi[-]Ec. Des OrdonsAKL
228Stefano Regazzi/CHRenault Clio 2.0[-]Ec. Des OrdonsAKL
230Daniel Erard/CHRenault Clio 16V[-]ASA Fr. ComteAKL
235VladimŪr Liöka/CZBMW M3[JC31980/93]Fox Racing TeamAKL
236TomŠö VavÝinec/CZFord Escort Cosworth[80782/92]Czech National TeamAKL
238Otakar KrŠmskż/CZBMW M3[66556013/97]Czech National TeamAKL
301Daniel Josseron/CHOpel Vectra GT[-]Josseron D.STKL
302Pierre Hirschi/CHOpel Vectra[-]Ec. 3 ChvronsSTKL
303Carlo Lusser/CHToyota Celica[-]Auto D. BemaniSTKL
304 "Nikko"/CHPeugeot 405[-]Racing DriversSTKL
800Mario Ketterer/DRenault Megane[-]Menghini SportMeganeKL
801Daniel Hadorn/CHRenault Megane[-]Stifani MotorsMeganeKL
802Martial Arno Ritz/CHRenault Megane[-]Stifani MotorsMeganeNS
803Thomas Luethi/CHRenault Megane[-]Stifani MotorsMeganeKL
804Edy Kamm/CHRenault Megane[-]Stucki MotorsportMeganeKL
807Gerhard Truessel/CHRenault Megane[-]Menghini SportMeganeKL
808Ernst Baehler/CHRenault Megane[-]Equipe BernoiseMeganeKL
810Beat Stirnimann/CHRenault Megane[-]Stucki MotorsportMeganeKL
813Laurent Luyet/CHRenault Megane[-]Ec. 13 EtoilesMeganeKL
818Robert Wicki/CHRenault Megane[-]Stifani MotorsMeganeKL
961Denis Baillif/CHCitroŽn Saxo Cup[-]Ec. Des OrdonsSaxoKL
962Roger Voegeli/CHCitroŽn Saxo Cup[-]Stifani MotorsSaxoKL
963Frederic Gex/CHCitroŽn Saxo Cup[-]CitroŽn ValaisSaxoKL
964Fabrice Eschmann/CHCitroŽn Saxo Cup[-]Ec. Du NordSaxoAB
965Jean Luc Guyon/CHCitroŽn Saxo Cup[-]Ec. Du NordSaxoKL
966Roberto Zuercher/CHCitroŽn Saxo Cup[-]Ec. BasiliskSaxoKL
967Rudolf Aeschlimann/CHCitroŽn Saxo Cup[-]Equipe BernoiseSaxoKL
968Matthias Hedinger/CHCitroŽn Saxo Cup[-]FRCSaxoKL
969Pierre Blanchoud/CHCitroŽn Saxo Cup[-]Ec. SportingSaxoKL
970Erwin Spiess/CHCitroŽn Saxo Cup[-]Stucki MotorsportSaxoKL
971Fab. Eggenberger/CHCitroŽn Saxo Cup[-]SaxoAB
972Giulian Piccinato/CHCitroŽn Saxo Cup[-]Stifani MotorsSaxoKL
974Al. Dugrandpraz/CHCitroŽn Saxo Cup[-]Rac. T. NyonnaisSaxoKL
976Mario Meier/CHCitroŽn Saxo Cup[-]Auto D. BemaniSaxoKL

PÝeŤteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz