english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1977-07-17
21. Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich, 12. Int. Dobratsch

Dobratsch/A

Klasifikováni

1. 99Mauro Nesti/ILola T296 BMW[-]05:28,19002:43,8301. gr. Gr.6
2. 109Mario Casciaro/IOsella PA5 BMW[PA5-054]05:45,14002:47,9802. gr. Gr.6
3. 22Herbert Jerich/AMarch 752 BMW[-]05:45,32002:52,0701. gr. Gr.7+8
4. 94Helmut Kelleners/DPorsche 935 Turbo[-]05:49,91002:51,1701. gr. Gr.5
5. 104Domenico Scola/ILola T294 BMW[-]05:56,21002:45,9603. gr. Gr.6
6. 100Sepp Greger/DPorsche 910 Spyder[910-016]06:00,22002:56,3204. gr. Gr.6
7. 87Rolf Göring/DPorsche 935 Carrera RSR[-]06:03,42002:59,4402. gr. Gr.5
8. 72Jacques Alméras/FPorsche 934[-]06:06,26003:01,9101. gr. Gr.4
9. 68Willi Rabl/APorsche Carrera RSR[-]06:11,24003:04,5502. gr. Gr.4
10. 67John Lagodny/LPorsche 911RSR[9114609067]06:12,88003:06,2403. gr. Gr.4
11. 82Jean-Claude Weiten/LBMW Schnitzer[-]06:19,10003:09,2603. gr. Gr.5
12. Josef Saibel/ASchluesselklinik VW[-]06:23,01003:11,4702. gr. Gr.7+8
13. Helmut Achatz/AMarch 743/10[-]06:26,51003:25,5203. gr. Gr.7+8
14. Dietmar Grugger/AKaiman[-]06:26,97003:12,5104. gr. Gr.7+8
15. 36Walter Brun/CHBMW 320i[-]06:27,11003:09,0001. gr. Gr.2
16. 38Heinz-Jürgen Pohlmann/DFord Escort[-]06:28,21003:12,7102. gr. Gr.2
17. 51Anton Fischhaber/DPorsche Carrera RS[-]06:31,03003:14,9001. gr. Gr.3
18. 37Arnim Koenig/CHBMW 2002[-]06:31,73003:15,8603. gr. Gr.2
19. Ernst Franzmaier/AElden[-]06:33,42003:14,5405. gr. Gr.7+8
20. 54Jean-Marie Bonnemaison/FPorsche Carrera[-]06:35,33003:17,5702. gr. Gr.3
21. 95Ernesto Porino/IOsella PA2[-]06:38,98003:14,3205. gr. Gr.6
22. Helmut Goessinger/ARoyale Hammerschmid[-]06:42,19003:19,3106. gr. Gr.7+8
23. 39Edgar Grund/DBMW Alpine[-]06:42,56003:21,1604. gr. Gr.2
24. 81Deszö Kiss/HRenault Alpine[-]06:45,07003:22,1904. gr. Gr.5
25. 18Herbert Stenger/DFord Escort RS 2000[-]06:47,43003:23,5301. gr. Gr.1
26. 61Sepp Kreuzberger/ALotus Elan[-]06:50,48003:24,0904. gr. Gr.4
27. 25Franz Baumann/DOpel Commodore[-]06:56,25003:27,8702. gr. Gr.1
28. 19Herbert Hürter/DFord Escort RS[-]06:57,61003:28,0603. gr. Gr.1
29. 70Jean-Claude Rey/FPorsche Carrera[-]06:59,08003:29,1805. gr. Gr.4
30. 31Arthur Josl/ANSU TT[-]07:02,09003:30,1205. gr. Gr.2
31. 24Hartmut Böhme/DOpel Commodore[-]07:04,01003:31,9304. gr. Gr.1
32. 83Max Zottler/AAlfa Romeo GTA[-]07:04,25003:31,8305. gr. Gr.5
33. 33Alfred Riedl/AFiat 128 Coupe[-]07:13,10003:36,5106. gr. Gr.2
34. 22Hans Walter Lammer/ABMW 2002[-]07:18,86003:39,2605. gr. Gr.1
35. 21Bruno Bruellmeir/AOpel Kadett GTE[-]07:20,22003:39,3006. gr. Gr.1
36. 21Alois Hueller/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]07:20,25003:36,5301. gr. AlfaCup
37. 24Karl Wendlinger/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]07:21,43003:36,8802. gr. AlfaCup
38. 22Wolfgang Löffelmann/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]07:23,40003:36,9803. gr. AlfaCup
39. 16Otto Mark/AVW Golf Gti[-]07:25,68003:32,8407. gr. Gr.1
40. 25Wilhelm Kassl/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]07:26,06003:39,5508. gr. AlfaCup
41. 19Dieter Tauchner/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]07:26,26003:38,4506. gr. AlfaCup
42. 62Manfred Zahn/AAlfa Romeo GTA[-]07:26,62003:31,8606. gr. Gr.4
43. 18Hans Fink/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]07:26,70003:38,2205. gr. AlfaCup
44. Karl Oppitzhauser/AMarch 761[-]07:26,74003:31,1007. gr. Gr.7+8
45. 20Hans Meier/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]07:26,85003:39,4607. gr. AlfaCup
46. 27Franz Sahl/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]07:27,69003:37,8804. gr. AlfaCup
47. 26Josef Kail/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]07:31,30003:40,65010. gr. AlfaCup
48. 21Ernst König/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]07:33,23003:35,9709. gr. AlfaCup
49. 45Josef Dolischka/ALancia Fulvia[-]07:36,60003:42,2203. gr. Gr.3
50. Walter Niessner/AFiat 128 Coupe[-]07:37,15003:48,2708. gr. Gr.1
51. Karl Fuchsberger/ASimca Rally II[-]07:38,36003:46,5709. gr. Gr.1
52. 73Erich Schimek/ARenault Alpine[-]07:41,94003:47,9906. gr. Gr.5
53. 20Wolfgang Löffelmann/AFord Escort Castrol[-]07:46,54003:30,39010. gr. Gr.1
54. 49Hans Winkler/ARenault Alpine[-]07:46,95003:49,7704. gr. Gr.3
55. 9Franz Regenfelder/ASimca Rally II[-]07:47,39003:52,89011. gr. Gr.1
56. 15Franz Felber/AVW Golf Gti[-]07:47,85003:53,72012. gr. Gr.1
57. 3Josef Tarmann/AAlfa Romeo GTJ[-]07:48,97003:53,91013. gr. Gr.1
58. 10Johann Mack/AFiat 128 Coupe[-]07:52,14003:55,90014. gr. Gr.1
59. 5Wolfgang Ceric/ASimca Rally II[-]07:55,33003:57,31015. gr. Gr.1
60. 4Max Amenitsch/ASimca Rally II[-]07:59,75003:58,51016. gr. Gr.1
61. 8Josef Bromann/ASimca Rally II[-]08:09,54004:03,38017. gr. Gr.1
62. 17Erich Weger/AFord Mexico[-]08:22,09004:09,71018. gr. Gr.1
63. 30Gustav Mostetschnig/ARenault R5 TS[-]08:30,99004:14,2907. gr. Gr.2

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB - [-]- Gr.6
AB32Roland Larcher/ANSU TT[-]- Gr.2
AB Robert Achatz/AKaimann[-]- Gr.7+8
AB Hubert Galli/AKaimann[-]- Gr.7+8
ST - [-]- Gr.1

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz