english versionèeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Euromontagna Archives



1977-07-17
21. Grosser Bergpreis von Österreich, 12. Int. Dobratsch

Dobratsch - EHC/A


Lenght: 6.094 km

Classified

1. 99Mauro Nesti/ILola T296 BMW[T296-HU81]05:28,19002:43,8301. gr. Gr.6
2. 109Mario Casciaro/IOsella PA5 BMW[PA5-054]05:45,14002:47,9802. gr. Gr.6
3. 22Herbert Jerich/AMarch 752 BMW[-]05:45,32002:52,0701. gr. Gr.7+8
4. 94Helmut Kelleners/DPorsche 935 Turbo[-]05:49,91002:51,1701. gr. Gr.5
5. 104Domenico Scola/ILola T294 BMW[-]05:56,21002:45,9603. gr. Gr.6
6. 100Sepp Greger/DPorsche 910 Spyder[910-016]06:00,22002:56,3204. gr. Gr.6
7. 87Rolf Göring/DPorsche 935 Carrera RSR[-]06:03,42002:59,4402. gr. Gr.5
8. 72Jacques Alméras/FPorsche 934[-]06:06,26003:01,9101. gr. Gr.4
9. 68Willi Rabl/APorsche Carrera RSR[-Rabl77]06:11,24003:04,5502. gr. Gr.4
10. 67John Lagodny/LPorsche 911RSR[9114609067]06:12,88003:06,2403. gr. Gr.4
11. 82Jean-Claude Weiten/LBMW Schnitzer[-]06:19,10003:09,2603. gr. Gr.5
12. Josef Saibel/ASchluesselklinik VW[-]06:23,01003:11,4702. gr. Gr.7+8
13. Helmut Achatz/AMarch 743/10[-]06:26,51003:25,5203. gr. Gr.7+8
14. Dietmar Grugger/AKaiman[-]06:26,97003:12,5104. gr. Gr.7+8
15. 36Walter Brun/CHBMW 320i[-]06:27,11003:09,0001. gr. Gr.2
16. 38Heinz-Jürgen Pohlmann/DFord Escort[-]06:28,21003:12,7102. gr. Gr.2
17. 51Anton Fischhaber/DPorsche Carrera RS[-]06:31,03003:14,9001. gr. Gr.3
18. 37Arnim Koenig/CHBMW 2002[-]06:31,73003:15,8603. gr. Gr.2
19. Ernst Franzmaier/AElden[-]06:33,42003:14,5405. gr. Gr.7+8
20. 54Jean-Marie Bonnemaison/FPorsche Carrera[9114609026]06:35,33003:17,5702. gr. Gr.3
21. 95Ernesto Porino/IOsella PA2[PA2-008]06:38,98003:14,3205. gr. Gr.6
22. Helmut Goessinger/ARoyale Hammerschmid[-]06:42,19003:19,3106. gr. Gr.7+8
23. 39Edgar Grund/DBMW Alpine[-]06:42,56003:21,1604. gr. Gr.2
24. 81Deszö Kiss/HRenault Alpine[-]06:45,07003:22,1904. gr. Gr.5
25. 18Herbert Stenger/DFord Escort RS 2000[-]06:47,43003:23,5301. gr. Gr.1
26. 61Sepp Kreuzberger/ALotus Elan[-]06:50,48003:24,0904. gr. Gr.4
27. 25Franz Baumann/DOpel Commodore[-]06:56,25003:27,8702. gr. Gr.1
28. 19Herbert Hürter/DFord Escort RS[-]06:57,61003:28,0603. gr. Gr.1
29. 70Jean-Claude Rey/FPorsche Carrera[-]06:59,08003:29,1805. gr. Gr.4
30. 31Arthur Josl/ANSU TT[-]07:02,09003:30,1205. gr. Gr.2
31. 24Hartmut Böhme/DOpel Commodore[-]07:04,01003:31,9304. gr. Gr.1
32. 83Max Zottler/AAlfa Romeo GTA[-]07:04,25003:31,8305. gr. Gr.5
33. 33Alfred Riedl/AFiat 128 Coupe[-]07:13,10003:36,5106. gr. Gr.2
34. 22Hans Walter Lammer/ABMW 2002[-]07:18,86003:39,2605. gr. Gr.1
35. 21Bruno Bruellmeir/AOpel Kadett GTE[-]07:20,22003:39,3006. gr. Gr.1
36. 21Alois Hueller/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]07:20,25003:36,5301. gr. AlfaCup
37. 24Karl Wendlinger/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]07:21,43003:36,8802. gr. AlfaCup
38. 22Wolfgang Löffelmann/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]07:23,40003:36,9803. gr. AlfaCup
39. 16Otto Mark/AVW Golf Gti[-]07:25,68003:32,8407. gr. Gr.1
40. 25Wilhelm Kassl/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]07:26,06003:39,5508. gr. AlfaCup
41. 19Dieter Tauchner/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]07:26,26003:38,4506. gr. AlfaCup
42. 62Manfred Zahn/AAlfa Romeo GTA[-]07:26,62003:31,8606. gr. Gr.4
43. 18Hans Fink/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]07:26,70003:38,2205. gr. AlfaCup
44. Karl Oppitzhauser/AMarch 761[-]07:26,74003:31,1007. gr. Gr.7+8
45. 20Hans Meier/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]07:26,85003:39,4607. gr. AlfaCup
46. 27Franz Sahl/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]07:27,69003:37,8804. gr. AlfaCup
47. 26Josef Kail/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]07:31,30003:40,65010. gr. AlfaCup
48. 21Ernst König/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]07:33,23003:35,9709. gr. AlfaCup
49. 45Josef Dolischka/ALancia Fulvia[-]07:36,60003:42,2203. gr. Gr.3
50. Walter Niessner/AFiat 128 Coupe[-]07:37,15003:48,2708. gr. Gr.1
51. Karl Fuchsberger/ASimca Rally II[-]07:38,36003:46,5709. gr. Gr.1
52. 73Erich Schimek/ARenault Alpine[-]07:41,94003:47,9906. gr. Gr.5
53. 20Wolfgang Löffelmann/AFord Escort Castrol[-]07:46,54003:30,39010. gr. Gr.1
54. 49Hans Winkler/ARenault Alpine[-]07:46,95003:49,7704. gr. Gr.3
55. 9Franz Regenfelder/ASimca Rally II[-]07:47,39003:52,89011. gr. Gr.1
56. 15Franz Felber/AVW Golf Gti[-]07:47,85003:53,72012. gr. Gr.1
57. 3Josef Tarmann/AAlfa Romeo GTJ[-]07:48,97003:53,91013. gr. Gr.1
58. 10Johann Mack/AFiat 128 Coupe[-]07:52,14003:55,90014. gr. Gr.1
59. 5Wolfgang Ceric/ASimca Rally II[-]07:55,33003:57,31015. gr. Gr.1
60. 4Max Amenitsch/ASimca Rally II[-]07:59,75003:58,51016. gr. Gr.1
61. 8Josef Bromann/ASimca Rally II[-]08:09,54004:03,38017. gr. Gr.1
62. 17Erich Weger/AFord Mexico[-]08:22,09004:09,71018. gr. Gr.1
63. 30Gustav Mostetschnig/ARenault R5 TS[-]08:30,99004:14,2907. gr. Gr.2

Did not classified

AB - [-]0----- Gr.1
AB Hubert Galli/AKaimann[-]0----- Gr.7+8
AB Robert Achatz/AKaimann[-]0----- Gr.7+8
AB - [-]0----- Gr.6
AB32Roland Larcher/ANSU TT[-]0----- Gr.2

Others

ST - [-]0----- Gr.1

Entrylist

Robert Achatz/AKaimann[-]Gr.7+8AB
Hubert Galli/AKaimann[-]Gr.7+8AB
Karl Oppitzhauser/AMarch 761[-]Gr.7+8KL
Ernst Franzmaier/AElden[-]Gr.7+8KL
Walter Niessner/AFiat 128 Coupe[-]Gr.1KL
Dietmar Grugger/AKaiman[-]Gr.7+8KL
Helmut Achatz/AMarch 743/10[-]Gr.7+8KL
Karl Fuchsberger/ASimca Rally II[-]Gr.1KL
Josef Saibel/ASchluesselklinik VW[-]Elan Racing TeamGr.7+8KL
- [-]Gr.1AB
- [-]Gr.6AB
Helmut Goessinger/ARoyale Hammerschmid[-]Gr.7+8KL
3Josef Tarmann/AAlfa Romeo GTJ[-]Gr.1KL
4Max Amenitsch/ASimca Rally II[-]Gr.1KL
5Wolfgang Ceric/ASimca Rally II[-]Gr.1KL
8Josef Bromann/ASimca Rally II[-]Gr.1KL
9Franz Regenfelder/ASimca Rally II[-]Gr.1KL
10Johann Mack/AFiat 128 Coupe[-]Gr.1KL
15Franz Felber/AVW Golf Gti[-]Gr.1KL
16Otto Mark/AVW Golf Gti[-]Gr.1KL
17Erich Weger/AFord Mexico[-]Gr.1KL
18Herbert Stenger/DFord Escort RS 2000[-]KWS Freizeit Racing TeamGr.1KL
18Hans Fink/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]Bosch Racing TeamAlfaCupKL
19Dieter Tauchner/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]Elan Racing TeamAlfaCupKL
19Herbert Hürter/DFord Escort RS[-]KWS Autotechnik TeamGr.1KL
20Wolfgang Löffelmann/AFord Escort Castrol[-]Bosch Racing TeamGr.1KL
20Hans Meier/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]Alfa Romeo OrtnerAlfaCupKL
21Ernst König/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]Vogl & CO GMBHAlfaCupKL
21Alois Hueller/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]Alfa Romeo OrtnerAlfaCupKL
21Bruno Bruellmeir/AOpel Kadett GTE[-]Gr.1KL
22Hans Walter Lammer/ABMW 2002[-]Gr.1KL
22Wolfgang Löffelmann/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]Bosch Racing TeamAlfaCupKL
22Herbert Jerich/AMarch 752 BMW[-]Groebl Moebel RacingGr.7+8KL
24Hartmut Böhme/DOpel Commodore[-]RC Graf ZeppelinGr.1KL
24Karl Wendlinger/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]Ascher HubertAlfaCupKL
25Wilhelm Kassl/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]AlfaCupKL
25Franz Baumann/DOpel Commodore[-]MSC RosenheimGr.1KL
26Josef Kail/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]RMSC NassereithAlfaCupKL
27Franz Sahl/AAlfa Romeo Sud Cup[-]Elan Racing TeamAlfaCupKL
30Gustav Mostetschnig/ARenault R5 TS[-]Gr.2KL
31Arthur Josl/ANSU TT[-]Gr.2KL
32Roland Larcher/ANSU TT[-]Racing Team SteiermerkGr.2AB
33Alfred Riedl/AFiat 128 Coupe[-]Arboe MSC EdelweissGr.2KL
36Walter Brun/CHBMW 320i[-]Eggenberger MotorsportGr.2KL
37Arnim Koenig/CHBMW 2002[-]FRCGr.2KL
38Heinz-Jürgen Pohlmann/DFord Escort[-]Gr.2KL
39Edgar Grund/DBMW Alpine[-]Gr.2KL
45Josef Dolischka/ALancia Fulvia[-]Gr.3KL
49Hans Winkler/ARenault Alpine[-]Tanz Cafe CockpitGr.3KL
51Anton Fischhaber/DPorsche Carrera RS[-]Gr.3KL
54Jean-Marie Bonnemaison/FPorsche Carrera[9114609026]Gr.3KL
61Sepp Kreuzberger/ALotus Elan[-]Gr.4KL
62Manfred Zahn/AAlfa Romeo GTA[-]Elan Racing TeamGr.4KL
67John Lagodny/LPorsche 911RSR[9114609067]Gr.4KL
68Willi Rabl/APorsche Carrera RSR[-Rabl77]Bosch Racing TeamGr.4KL
70Jean-Claude Rey/FPorsche Carrera[-]Equipe Almeras EminenceGr.4KL
72Jacques Alméras/FPorsche 934[-]Equipe Almeras EminenceGr.4KL
73Erich Schimek/ARenault Alpine[-]Gr.5KL
81Deszö Kiss/HRenault Alpine[-]Magyar AutoklubGr.5KL
82Jean-Claude Weiten/LBMW Schnitzer[-]Gr.5KL
83Max Zottler/AAlfa Romeo GTA[-]Zottler ReisenGr.5KL
87Rolf Göring/DPorsche 935 Carrera RSR[-]Valvoline Racing TeamGr.5KL
94Helmut Kelleners/DPorsche 935 Turbo[-]Jägermeister Max Moritz TeamGr.5KL
95Ernesto Porino/IOsella PA2[PA2-008]Scuderia Torino CorseGr.6KL
99Mauro Nesti/ILola T296 BMW[T296-HU81]Scuderia Nord OvestGr.6KL
100Sepp Greger/DPorsche 910 Spyder[910-016]Gr.6KL
104Domenico Scola/ILola T294 BMW[-]Scuderia Nord OvestGr.6KL
109Mario Casciaro/IOsella PA5 BMW[PA5-054]Gr.6KL

Pøeèteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © since 1993
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz