english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1996-09-08
MČR+ÖM+International Race Ecce Homo Šternberk

Šternberk HA/CZ

Klasifikováni

1. 245Franz Sahl/AFord Escort BDA[-]05:07,97002:33,7001. gr. HA
2. 140Jaroslav Prášek/CZBaghira Spider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]05:09,82002:34,6502. gr. HA
3. 250Johannes Kraft/ABMW 2002Ti[-]05:23,80002:41,5403. gr. HA
4. 133Jiří Sedlák/CZMTX 1-03[-]05:28,37002:43,4504. gr. HA
5. 251Max Lamplmaier/AFord Escort 1.6GT[-]05:30,75002:45,1105. gr. HA
6. 252Georg Rass/ARenault Gordini[-]05:40,25002:49,8306. gr. HA
7. 135Zdeněk Hnilička/CZMTX 1-03[-]05:41,16002:49,6007. gr. HA
8. 142Jan Pajer/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:44,83002:51,2908. gr. HA
9. 249Max Stuck/ALotus 26R[-]05:47,86002:52,2409. gr. HA
10. 141Pavel Prášek/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:49,59002:54,19010. gr. HA
11. 255Alfons Nothdurfter/ASimca EC1000 Rallye[-]06:00,86003:00,01011. gr. HA
12. 5Zdeněk Hajdušek/CZTatra 2-603GT[-]06:07,54003:03,77012. gr. HA
13. 146Vítězslav Krch/CZBMW 2002Ti[-]06:11,31003:05,46013. gr. HA
14. 129Břetislav Ševčík/CZBMW 1800Ti[-]06:14,07003:06,63014. gr. HA
15. 154Pavel Nejedlý/CZAustin Mini Cooper S[-]06:14,24003:06,96015. gr. HA
16. 246Friedrich Bock/AFord Anglia[-]06:14,75003:07,13016. gr. HA
17. 157Zbyněk Klimeš/CZFord Cortina GT[271D536399-1964]06:15,51003:07,45017. gr. HA
18. 259Rudolf Enzberger/ASteyr Puch 650Tr[-]06:24,02003:11,01018. gr. HA
19. 260Andreas Bruckner/AFiat 850 Special[-]06:24,52003:11,13019. gr. HA
20. 131Vladimír Jokl/CZBMW 1800Ti[-]06:24,83003:12,36020. gr. HA
21. 138Jaroslav Ubl/CZMorris Mini Cooper[-]06:24,95003:12,08021. gr. HA
22. 158Miroslav Mejsnar/CZBMW 1800Ti[-]06:26,13003:11,56022. gr. HA
23. 257Harry Fanto/AFiat Abarth Berlina 1000[-]06:32,69003:15,68023. gr. HA
24. 120Jiří Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110R[-]06:41,40003:20,37024. gr. HA
25. 143Jaroslav Mikulenka/CZBMW 1800Ti[-]06:41,70003:16,02025. gr. HA
26. 311František Bauer/CZMG UVA Pohl[-]06:47,12003:23,55026. gr. HA
27. 217Milan Kundis/SKŠkoda Octavia TS[-]06:51,84003:25,79027. gr. HA
28. 144Radomír Dokoupil/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]06:52,40003:26,12028. gr. HA
29. 254Helmut Kogler/ABMC Cooper S[-]06:52,95003:25,36029. gr. HA
30. 86Ondřej Šolín/CZŠkoda Octavia TS[-]06:56,54003:28,25030. gr. HA
31. 123Petr Bracek/CZŠkoda Octavia TSS[-]06:56,85003:26,75031. gr. HA
32. 145Ivan Horák/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]06:57,86003:28,02032. gr. HA
33. 22František Ševčík/CZMTX 1-03[TK9012/75/1-03/]06:59,00003:07,86033. gr. HA
34. 137Irena Bauerová/CZÚVMV Coupé B6[-]07:00,21003:29,74034. gr. HA
35. 121Radovan Hlavička/CZŠkoda 100-722[-]07:03,19003:31,04035. gr. HA
36. 240Branislav Sudjic/GBBugatti 44[-]08:15,27004:06,72036. gr. HA

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB136Vojtěch Chaura/CZŠkoda 200RS[5016874]- HA
NS253Anton Makoditsch/AMorris Mini Cooper S[-]- HA
NS128Jiří Kunc/CZBMW 1800Ti[-]- HA
NS231Roman Six/ALotoy Modus F3[-]- HA
NS125Pavel Rásocha/CZRenault 8 Gordini[-]- HA
NS256Erich Enzberger/AFiat Abarth 1000TC[-]- HA
NS159Ladislav Havara/CZBMW 1800Ti[-]- HA
NS139Milan Parč/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]- HA
P247Hans-Jochen Schneider/DFiat Abarth[-]- HA
P244Peter Eissner-Eisenstein/AMini Cooper S[-]- HA
P243Tino Manhalter/ABMW 2002 Schnitzer[-]- HA
P242Wolfgang Schachinger/ABMW 3.0CSi[-]- HA
P241Sepp Manhalter/AAbarth 2000 Spider[-]- HA
P211Vladimír Znojemský/CZAero Minor Sport[-]- HA
P163František Čečil/CZHakar 1200[01_]- HA
P155Bořivoj Procházka/CZŠkoda 110R Coupe[-]- HA
P156Jaromír Šárka/CZRenault R8 Gordini[-]- HA
P134Zdeněk Vondrák/CZMTX 2-03 Lada[2-03.205]- HA
P132Petr Vondrák/CZAustin Healey Mk.I[-]- HA
P127Luboš Plachý/CZBMW 2002Ti[-]- HA
P300Wolfgang Schrauf/ADe Tomaso Pantera GT4[NNRO5813/84]- HA

Seznam přihlášených

5Zdeněk Hajdušek/CZTatra 2-603GT[-]Hajdušek StanislavHA
22František Ševčík/CZMTX 1-03[TK9012/75/1-03/]AMK MacochaHA
86Ondřej Šolín/CZŠkoda Octavia TS[-]Šolín OndřejHA
120Jiří Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110R[-]HA
121Radovan Hlavička/CZŠkoda 100-722[-]Alfa Klub OlomoucHA
123Petr Bracek/CZŠkoda Octavia TSS[-]Šolín OndřejHA
125Pavel Rásocha/CZRenault 8 Gordini[-]HA
127Luboš Plachý/CZBMW 2002Ti[-]HA
128Jiří Kunc/CZBMW 1800Ti[-]SAS ZlínHA
129Břetislav Ševčík/CZBMW 1800Ti[-]HA
131Vladimír Jokl/CZBMW 1800Ti[-]Blaha JanHA
132Petr Vondrák/CZAustin Healey Mk.I[-]HA
133Jiří Sedlák/CZMTX 1-03[-]Prášek JaroslavHA
134Zdeněk Vondrák/CZMTX 2-03 Lada[2-03.205]HA
135Zdeněk Hnilička/CZMTX 1-03[-]Autoklub TišnovHA
136Vojtěch Chaura/CZŠkoda 200RS[5016874]HA
137Irena Bauerová/CZÚVMV Coupé B6[-]Bauer FrantišekHA
138Jaroslav Ubl/CZMorris Mini Cooper[-]Racing Classic KlubHA
139Milan Parč/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]HA
140Jaroslav Prášek/CZBaghira Spider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]HA
141Pavel Prášek/CZMTX 1-01[-]Prášek JaroslavHA
142Jan Pajer/CZMTX 1-01[-]SAS ZlínHA
143Jaroslav Mikulenka/CZBMW 1800Ti[-]Alfa Klub OlomoucHA
144Radomír Dokoupil/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]Alfa Klub OlomoucHA
145Ivan Horák/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]Alfa Klub OlomoucHA
146Vítězslav Krch/CZBMW 2002Ti[-]HA
154Pavel Nejedlý/CZAustin Mini Cooper S[-]Alfa Klub OlomoucHA
155Bořivoj Procházka/CZŠkoda 110R Coupe[-]HA
156Jaromír Šárka/CZRenault R8 Gordini[-]HA
157Zbyněk Klimeš/CZFord Cortina GT[271D536399-1964]HA
158Miroslav Mejsnar/CZBMW 1800Ti[-]SAS ZlínHA
159Ladislav Havara/CZBMW 1800Ti[-]SAS ZlínHA
163František Čečil/CZHakar 1200[01_]HA
211Vladimír Znojemský/CZAero Minor Sport[-]HA
217Milan Kundis/SKŠkoda Octavia TS[-]Šolín OndřejHA
231Roman Six/ALotoy Modus F3[-]HA
240Branislav Sudjic/GBBugatti 44[-]HA
241Sepp Manhalter/AAbarth 2000 Spider[-]HA
242Wolfgang Schachinger/ABMW 3.0CSi[-]HA
243Tino Manhalter/ABMW 2002 Schnitzer[-]HA
244Peter Eissner-Eisenstein/AMini Cooper S[-]HA
245Franz Sahl/AFord Escort BDA[-]HA
246Friedrich Bock/AFord Anglia[-]HA
247Hans-Jochen Schneider/DFiat Abarth[-]HA
249Max Stuck/ALotus 26R[-]HA
250Johannes Kraft/ABMW 2002Ti[-]HA
251Max Lamplmaier/AFord Escort 1.6GT[-]HA
252Georg Rass/ARenault Gordini[-]Motorsport KutzbuhelHA
253Anton Makoditsch/AMorris Mini Cooper S[-]HA
254Helmut Kogler/ABMC Cooper S[-]HA
255Alfons Nothdurfter/ASimca EC1000 Rallye[-]MSC KutzbuhelHA
256Erich Enzberger/AFiat Abarth 1000TC[-]HA
257Harry Fanto/AFiat Abarth Berlina 1000[-]HA
259Rudolf Enzberger/ASteyr Puch 650Tr[-]HA
260Andreas Bruckner/AFiat 850 Special[-]Caro MotorsportHA
300Wolfgang Schrauf/ADe Tomaso Pantera GT4[NNRO5813/84]HA
311František Bauer/CZMG UVA Pohl[-]HA

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz