english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1977-03-27
Ampus-Draguignan

Ampus/F

Klasifikováni

1. Pierre Maublanc/FMarch 772 BMW[772-1]06:27,4301. gr. Gr.7-8
2. Jimmy Robert Mieusset/FMartini Mk.22 BMW[-]06:28,6402. gr. Gr.7-8
3. Marc Montmayeur/FMarch 752 BMW[752-19]06:33,2603. gr. Gr.7-8
4. 1Mauro Nesti/ILola T296 BMW[T296-HU81]06:35,3801. gr. Gr.6
5. Michel Pignard/FChevron B36 ROC[36-77-04?]06:39,3202. gr. Gr.6
6. Christian Debias/FRalt RT 1 F2 BMW[RaltRT1/77/53/]06:39,4704. gr. Gr.7-8
7. Roger Damaisin/FMarch 752 BMW[752-16]06:40,2605. gr. Gr.7-8
8. 4Mario Casciaro/IOsella PA5 BMW[PA5-054]06:46,0203. gr. Gr.6
9. Adriano Parlamento/IMarch 742 BMW[-]06:49,3906. gr. Gr.7-8
10. Marc Pozet/FMarch 762 BMW[762-09]06:50,1107. gr. Gr.7-8
11. Jacques Alméras/FPorsche 934 Turbo[-]07:07,4801. gr. Gr.4
12. Horst Deutsch/DTOJ SC04 BMW[-]07:07,5804. gr. Gr.6
13. Jean Ortelli/FAlpine A441 Renault V6[A441-0]07:07,7905. gr. Gr.6
14. 3Jean-Marie Alméras/FPorsche 935 Carrera RSR[-]07:12,3001. gr. Gr.5
15. Guy Baria/MCChevron B20 Ford[72-6]07:17,1608. gr. Gr.7-8
16. Lucien Rossiaud/FChevron B23[B1971-30]07:22,5206. gr. Gr.6
17. Jean Paul Oberti/Osella PA1 Ford[PA1-007]07:23,3007. gr. Gr.6
18. Claude Haldi/CHPorsche 934 Turbo[-]07:27,3702. gr. Gr.4
19. 8 "Azarian"/FOsella PA5[PA5-051]07:31,5208. gr. Gr.6
20. 2Rolf Göring/DPorsche 935[-]07:31,9102. gr. Gr.5
21. Franz Gschwender/DPorsche Carrera 3.0[-]07:36,2203. gr. Gr.4
22. 5Wilhelm Bartels/DPorsche Carrera[-]07:37,6703. gr. Gr.5
23. Jean-Francois Mas/Porsche Carrera RS 3.0[-]07:38,9801. gr. Gr.3
24. Roger Demartis/FMarcadier 1600[-]07:40,1109. gr. Gr.6
25. 7Eckhard Schimpf/DPorsche Carrera[-]07:41,5904. gr. Gr.5
26. Roland Biancone/FAlpine 1800[-]07:43,5605. gr. Gr.5
27. Jean-Marie Bonnemaison/FPorsche Carrera 3.0[-]07:44,8302. gr. Gr.3
28. Richard Orrado/Martini FL 1600[-]07:45,3109. gr. Gr.7-8
29. Manfred Anspann/DBehnke Condor[C011]07:49,84010. gr. Gr.6
30. Romain Feitler/Porsche Carrera 3.0 Turbo[-]07:50,3103. gr. Gr.3
31. Ludwig Schoberth/DKMW Porsche[-]07:51,27011. gr. Gr.6
32. D. Trotereau/Martini FL 1600[-]07:56,05010. gr. Gr.7-8
33. P. Alemany/Opel Kadett GTE[-]07:59,3004. gr. Gr.4
34. Angelo Pallavicini/IPorsche Carrera 3.0[-]08:01,7305. gr. Gr.4
35. "La Torche"/BMW 3.0 CSL[-]08:01,8001. gr. Gr.2
36. Edgar Grund/DBMW 2002Ti Alpine[-]08:02,7803. gr. Gr.2
37. Lucien Bec/FPorsche Carrera 3.0[-]08:03,3304. gr. Gr.3
38. G. Vial/Porsche Carrera 2.7[-]08:05,3205. gr. Gr.3
39. J. Pierre Autran/FAlpine 1600SC[-]08:06,6206. gr. Gr.3
40. Claude Dalea/Chevron FL 1600[25-73-17]08:11,42011. gr. Gr.7-8
41. Henri Paul Magnan/FAlpine 1600SC[-]08:13,4507. gr. Gr.3
42. Jacques Tavitian/Alpine 1800[-]08:14,4906. gr. Gr.5
43. Ernesto Porino/IOsella PA5 Ford[-]08:15,31012. gr. Gr.6
44. "R.D."/IOsella PA4 Ford[-]08:15,31013. gr. Gr.6
45. L. Luider/NSU 1300TT[-]08:22,4107. gr. Gr.5
46. André Froissard/Alpine 1600S[-]08:25,5908. gr. Gr.3
47. Franz Baumann/DOpel Commodore GS/E[-]08:25,7501. gr. Gr.1
48. P. Giroud/BMW 3.0CSi[-]08:25,9702. gr. Gr.1
49. Gian Carlo Chiampo/IAlpine 1600SC[-]08:27,2909. gr. Gr.3
50. Alain Ribager/FBrabham FL1300[BT23-3]08:30,58012. gr. Gr.7-8
51. G. Estable/BMW 3.0CSi[-]08:31,0303. gr. Gr.1
52. Patrick Delaloye/FToyota Celica[-]08:32,3502. gr. Gr.2
53. Jean Jacques Manuguerra/FFord Escort RS[-]08:34,5204. gr. Gr.1
54. Paul Condriller/FChrysler Avenger[-]08:34,7505. gr. Gr.1
55. J. Max Rainero/BMW 2002Ti[-]08:35,5106. gr. Gr.1
56. Jean Roy/FVW Golf Gti[-]08:36,5207. gr. Gr.1
57. R. Coudurier/NSU 1300TT[-]08:37,0504. gr. Gr.2
58. Urs Hauenstein/CHAlpine 1600SC[-]08:40,15010. gr. Gr.3
59. M. Burnet/Opel GSE[-]08:40,1708. gr. Gr.1
60. Jacquelin Dantec/Opel GSE[-]08:40,6709. gr. Gr.1
61. Henri Vuillermoz/FSimca Rallye 2[-]08:42,00010. gr. Gr.1
62. Charlys Zamponi/Austin Cooper[-]08:42,1505. gr. Gr.2
63. B. Diebold/Simca Rallye 2[-]08:42,77011. gr. Gr.1
64. J.P. Bagarre/Alfa Romeo 2000[-]08:47,81012. gr. Gr.1
65. Georges Buzzi/Triumph Dolomite[-]08:48,65013. gr. Gr.1
66. J. Pierre Gambro/FSimca Rallye 2[-]08:49,08014. gr. Gr.1
67. Hubert Theodor Schmidt/DURD Porsche[-]08:49,56014. gr. Gr.6
68. D. Villanova/Apine 1600S[-]08:51,2006. gr. Gr.4
69. R. Trouchet/Opel Kadett GTE[-]08:51,6406. gr. Gr.2
70. J.D. Herault/Simca Rallye 2[-]08:51,70015. gr. Gr.1
71. J. Bouzat/Alfa Romeo 2000[-]08:53,25016. gr. Gr.1
72. S. Gregger/VW Scirocco[-]08:53,75017. gr. Gr.1
73. Etienne Casubolo/FSimca Rallye 2[-]08:53,97018. gr. Gr.1
74. B. Chalve/Porsche 911S[-]08:54,78011. gr. Gr.3
75. M. Brouard/Simca Rallye 2[-]08:55,7807. gr. Gr.2
76. R. Tremelat/Alpine 1600S[-]08:57,07012. gr. Gr.3
77. R. Metral/BMW 3.0CSi[-]08:59,49019. gr. Gr.1
78. G. Laugier/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:06,58020. gr. Gr.1
79. Y. Ledeist/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:07,36021. gr. Gr.1
80. A. Brignon/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:08,42022. gr. Gr.1
81. R. Grasso/Porsche Carrera 3.0[-]09:08,6808. gr. Gr.5
82. A. Fortuni/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:11,01023. gr. Gr.1
83. R. Bozzano/Ford Escort[-]09:11,39024. gr. Gr.1
84. G. Porferio/Opel Ascona[-]09:13,6608. gr. Gr.2
85. M. Guerra/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:19,42025. gr. Gr.1
86. E. Pelissier/Alpine 1600S[-]09:22,60013. gr. Gr.3
87. S. Saviotti/Opel Kadett GTE[-]09:23,4809. gr. Gr.2
88. T. Emmanuelli/Alfa Romeo 2000[-]09:24,06026. gr. Gr.1
89. F. Canestrelli/Alfa Romeo 2000[-]09:24,47027. gr. Gr.1
90. A. Hollerich/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:24,57028. gr. Gr.1
91. Tobacco-Bay/Lancia Stratos[-]09:27,3807. gr. Gr.4
92. R. Muscariello/Alpine 1600SC[-]09:28,52014. gr. Gr.3
93. D. Fagaut/Opel Ascona[-]09:28,78029. gr. Gr.1
94. "Peps"/Autobianchi A112 Abarth[-]09:30,82010. gr. Gr.2
95. S. Agnes/Renault R5 Alpine[-]09:32,89011. gr. Gr.2
96. J. Ciosel/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:34,36030. gr. Gr.1
97. "Chris-Kohl"/Alpine 1600SC[-]09:35,04015. gr. Gr.3
98. G. Lacroix/Austin Cooper[-]09:39,93012. gr. Gr.2
99. L. Gambini/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:46,02031. gr. Gr.1
100. P. Bagarry/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:57,06032. gr. Gr.1
101. G. Francini/Simca Rallye 2[-]10:01,50033. gr. Gr.1
102. J.F. Chesta/Simca Rallye 2[-]10:04,93034. gr. Gr.1
103. B. Hollerich/Simca Rallye 2[-]14:03,26035. gr. Gr.1
104. Robert Augias/FBMW 2002Ti[-]21:28,54013. gr. Gr.2
105. Max Stocker/DNSU 1300TT[-]42:38,7509. gr. Gr.5

Další

Neklasifikováni

ST Jean Lachaud/Chevron B35 Chrysler Simca ROC4[35-76-07?]- Gr.8
ST Albert Dufrene/Chevron B40 Chrysler Simca ROC4[-]- Gr.8

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz