english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1994-05-22
19. ročník Ústecká 21

Ústí nad Orlicí/CZ

Klasifikováni



Galerie



1. 1Jiří Mičánek/CZReynard[913-015]06:43,32002:07,4501. gr. Ephoto
2. 72Josef Krečmer/CZRalt 32[TK2487/RaltRT32/]06:53,11002:10,2202. gr. E
3. 75Peter Ruisl/SKEstonia 25LR[TK2441/92/Estonia/]07:02,78002:12,0103. gr. E
4. 78Adolf Fešárek/CZAvia AF87[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]07:06,35002:10,5404. gr. Ephoto
5. 25Jaromír Malý/CZBMW M3[49501622/92]07:18,88002:19,1001. gr. A
6. 27Jozef Studenič/SKVW Golf GTi 16V[-]07:19,23002:24,1402. gr. A
7. 77Jaroslav Krajčí/SK1-BL[TK2224/82/BL/]07:26,01002:22,1005. gr. E
8. 163Miroslav Čiliak/SKOpel Kadett GSi[-]07:39,40002:30,2003. gr. A
9. 110Silvestr Ulmann/CZMTX 1-03[TK9036/76/1-03/]07:41,21002:28,9006. gr. E
10. 59Lumír Firla/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/222/TK2236/87/]07:42,53002:25,3207. gr. E
11. 46Miroslav Nýdrle/CZBMW M3[3030493N/94]07:42,89002:30,2001. gr. Nphoto
12. 90Jan Vonka/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.209]07:43,31002:28,7801. gr. CN+C3
13. 58Roman Hora/CZMTX 1-03/88[1-03/111/TK9020/75/]07:45,90002:27,0108. gr. E
14. 71Dan Novotný/CZ[1-03/325/1988]07:55,64002:24,8309. gr. E
15. 18Josef Míka/CZMTX 1-07[1-06/211/1984]07:56,49002:34,22010. gr. E
16. 49Rastislav Aschmann/SKBMW 3[_aschmann/n]07:56,53002:30,4702. gr. N
17. 54Karel Nývlt/CZNissan[-]07:59,68002:35,2203. gr. N
18. 105František Kačírek/CZFord Escort RS 2000[MM64211/92]08:01,26002:35,6404. gr. N
19. 5Andrej Studenič/SKŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]08:02,59002:36,7104. gr. Aphoto
20. 143Jan Pajer/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:04,59002:36,6801. gr. HA
21. 52Zdeněk Němec/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]08:06,43002:37,9501. gr. PUphoto
22. 35Přemysl Bartoš/CZNissan Sunny GTi[-]08:06,59002:34,1105. gr. N
23. 45Alexandr Řasa/CZNissan[-]08:06,74002:36,4006. gr. Nphoto
24. 147Tomáš Hank/CZPeugeot 205GTi[-]08:07,87002:39,9007. gr. N
25. 47Daniel Hák/CZRenault 5GT Turbo[-]08:08,24002:38,1608. gr. N
26. 11Vladimír Liška/CZŠkoda 136[19549/90]08:08,93002:40,7505. gr. A
27. 57Juraj Meszár/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]08:10,57002:29,07011. gr. E
28. 9Jaroslav Randus/CZASMS 02[TK2657/ASMŠ/]08:13,82002:29,52012. gr. E
29. 115Otakar Stuchlík/CSLucia F3 Škoda[-]08:17,55002:38,8902. gr. HA
30. 33Jaroslav Staněk/CZNissan Sunny[-]08:18,31002:40,9309. gr. N
31. 4Vladimír Doubek/CZSuzuki Swift GTi[-]08:18,57002:40,0006. gr. Aphoto
32. 97Petr Čečil/CSŠkoda Pick-Up[-]08:19,24002:42,5202. gr. PU
33. 55Vladimír Malina/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]08:20,33002:40,9003. gr. PUphoto
34. 146Josef Ježek/CZNissan Sunny GTi[-]08:21,04002:44,30010. gr. N
35. 96Jiří Boš/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]08:21,60002:41,5104. gr. PUphoto
36. 44Marek Šmíd/CZNissan Sunny GTi[-]08:22,27002:45,51011. gr. N
37. 42Tibor Csóka/SKVW Golf GTi 16V[-]08:23,01002:43,42012. gr. N
38. 32Ladislav Hlubík/SKNissan Sunny GTi[-]08:23,77002:42,47013. gr. N
39. 56František Ševčík/CZMTX 1-03[TK9012/75/1-03/]08:25,95002:41,93013. gr. E
40. 12Martin Sopúch/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]08:26,71002:43,7707. gr. A
41. 38Josef Jírovec/CZNissan Sunny GTi[-]08:31,00002:45,4908. gr. A
42. 37Marián Rajnoha/SKNissan Sunny GTi[-]08:34,29002:47,49014. gr. Nphoto
43. 95Radim Ježek/CZŠkoda 130LR[-]08:35,95002:43,8001. gr. H
44. 7Michal Patera/CZVW Polo Coupe[006933/86]08:37,01002:46,6709. gr. A
45. 6Milan Tichý/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]08:37,55002:46,94010. gr. A
46. 15Václav st Šlajchrt/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[15/89]08:44,37002:49,23011. gr. A
47. 177Michaela Votavová/CZNissan Sunny[0020520/93]08:47,07002:47,00015. gr. Nphoto
48. 3Miloš Hoffmann/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]08:51,87002:44,92012. gr. A
49. 103Pavel Procházka/CZMTX 1-01[-]08:57,06002:53,2203. gr. HA
50. 122Zdeněk Vondrák/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:01,24002:49,2604. gr. HA
51. 91Jan Trnka/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[0099178/93]09:04,43002:52,65013. gr. A
52. 108Jaroslav Ubl/CZMorris Cooper BMC[-]09:07,50002:59,5205. gr. HA
53. 112Jindřich Indra/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]09:12,94003:00,0906. gr. HA
54. 119Jiří Novotný/CZMTX 1-01[-]09:13,17002:54,9407. gr. HA
55. 107Petr Voňka/CZMG Midget Mk.I[-]09:18,70003:01,0508. gr. HA
56. 104Ivan Kališ/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]09:33,04003:06,4109. gr. HA
57. 210Milan Kundis/SKŠkoda Octavia TS[-]09:44,00003:08,47010. gr. HA
58. 118František Bauer/CZMG UVA[-]10:06,97003:15,67011. gr. HA
59. 102Luboš Plachý/CZBMW 1800Ti[-]10:12,22003:09,60012. gr. HA
60. 63J. Růžička/CZAero Minor Sport[-]10:49,01003:31,43013. gr. HAphoto

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB8Eduard Patera/CZCitroën AX[VF007/88]- A
AB36Jan Kordoš/SKNissan Sunny 2.0 GTi[-]- N
AB62Petr Tykal/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/113/TK9056/81/]- E
AB120Jiří Kunc/CZBMW 1800Ti/65[-]- HA
AB109Jaroslav Prášek/CZDelfín F Junior[1841-4]- HA
AB224Vladimír Znojemský/CZAero Minor Sport[-]- HA
AB157Wolfgang Schrauf/ADe Tomaso Panthera[NNRO5813/84]- HA

Seznam přihlášených

1Jiří Mičánek/CZReynard[913-015]Mičánek MotorsportE
3Miloš Hoffmann/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]JV AutosportA
4Vladimír Doubek/CZSuzuki Swift GTi[-]B+B Rychnov nad KněžnouA
5Andrej Studenič/SKŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]Motorsport StuadA
6Milan Tichý/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]A
7Michal Patera/CZVW Polo Coupe[006933/86]Patera MotorsportA
8Eduard Patera/CZCitroën AX[VF007/88]Patera MotorsportA
9Jaroslav Randus/CZASMS 02[TK2657/ASMŠ/]E
11Vladimír Liška/CZŠkoda 136[19549/90]RT PlzeňA
12Martin Sopúch/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[-]A
15Václav st Šlajchrt/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[15/89]AMK TOS HostivařA
18Josef Míka/CZMTX 1-07[1-06/211/1984]Míka AutoE
25Jaromír Malý/CZBMW M3[49501622/92]MJ AutosportA
27Jozef Studenič/SKVW Golf GTi 16V[-]Motorsport StuadA
32Ladislav Hlubík/SKNissan Sunny GTi[-]Motorsport StuadN
33Jaroslav Staněk/CZNissan Sunny[-]Staněk MotorsportN
35Přemysl Bartoš/CZNissan Sunny GTi[-]Denim Racing TeamN
36Jan Kordoš/SKNissan Sunny 2.0 GTi[-]TCS BratislavaN
37Marián Rajnoha/SKNissan Sunny GTi[-]Motorsport RT StuadN
38Josef Jírovec/CZNissan Sunny GTi[-]Autoteam Jas Hradec KrálovéA
42Tibor Csóka/SKVW Golf GTi 16V[-]IBI Racing KolibaN
44Marek Šmíd/CZNissan Sunny GTi[-]Sunny Cup D. BrezanyN
45Alexandr Řasa/CZNissan[-]Finop Sunny CupN
46Miroslav Nýdrle/CZBMW M3[3030493N/94]AK PragopapN
47Daniel Hák/CZRenault 5GT Turbo[-]N
49Rastislav Aschmann/SKBMW 3[_aschmann/n]Stylex TunningN
52Zdeněk Němec/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]6.května TlumačovPU
54Karel Nývlt/CZNissan[-]EurosportN
55Vladimír Malina/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]Motorsport AdámekPU
56František Ševčík/CZMTX 1-03[TK9012/75/1-03/]AMK Macocha BlanskoE
57Juraj Meszár/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]SAS BrnoE
58Roman Hora/CZMTX 1-03/88[1-03/111/TK9020/75/]SAS BrnoE
59Lumír Firla/CZMTX 1-06[1-06/222/TK2236/87/]Autosportklub Formule HavířovE
62Petr Tykal/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/113/TK9056/81/]SAS BrnoE
63J. Růžička/CZAero Minor Sport[-]Veteran PrahaHA
71Dan Novotný/CZ[1-03/325/1988]E
72Josef Krečmer/CZRalt 32[TK2487/RaltRT32/]STS OpavaE
75Peter Ruisl/SKEstonia 25LR[TK2441/92/Estonia/]National RT SlovakiaE
77Jaroslav Krajčí/SK1-BL[TK2224/82/BL/]Motorsport ZuborE
78Adolf Fešárek/CZAvia AF87[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]Důl OstravaE
90Jan Vonka/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.209]SAS BrnoCN+C3
91Jan Trnka/CZŠkoda 136L Favorit[0099178/93]A
95Radim Ježek/CZŠkoda 130LR[-]SAS BrnoH
96Jiří Boš/CZŠkoda Pick-Up[-]B+B Rychnov nad KněžnouPU
97Petr Čečil/CSŠkoda Pick-Up[-]PU
102Luboš Plachý/CZBMW 1800Ti[-]SAS BrnoHA
103Pavel Procházka/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Macocha BlanskoHA
104Ivan Kališ/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]Bikros Sport PoděbradyHA
105František Kačírek/CZFord Escort RS 2000[MM64211/92]Ford Detax Sport SystemsN
107Petr Voňka/CZMG Midget Mk.I[-]SAS BrnoHA
108Jaroslav Ubl/CZMorris Cooper BMC[-]SAS BrnoHA
109Jaroslav Prášek/CZDelfín F Junior[1841-4]AK SvětláHA
110Silvestr Ulmann/CZMTX 1-03[TK9036/76/1-03/]AMK Chemopetrol LitvínovE
112Jindřich Indra/CZŠkoda 1000MB[-]SAS BrnoHA
115Otakar Stuchlík/CSLucia F3 Škoda[-]VCC AK Nová PakaHA
118František Bauer/CZMG UVA[-]HA
119Jiří Novotný/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Macocha BlanskoHA
120Jiří Kunc/CZBMW 1800Ti/65[-]SAS BrnoHA
122Zdeněk Vondrák/CZMTX 1-01[-]VCC AK Nová PakaHA
143Jan Pajer/CZMTX 1-01[-]SAS BrnoHA
146Josef Ježek/CZNissan Sunny GTi[-]Sunny Cup a.s.N
147Tomáš Hank/CZPeugeot 205GTi[-]AMK Bílá LabuťN
157Wolfgang Schrauf/ADe Tomaso Panthera[NNRO5813/84]SAS BrnoHA
163Miroslav Čiliak/SKOpel Kadett GSi[-]Castrol TeamA
177Michaela Votavová/CZNissan Sunny[0020520/93]AMK BS MostN
210Milan Kundis/SKŠkoda Octavia TS[-]Autoteam Jas Hradec KrálovéHA
224Vladimír Znojemský/CZAero Minor Sport[-]SAS BrnoHA

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz