english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1976-07-18
76. Coppa Silla, Cosenza, Celico-Montescuro

Cosenza/I

Klasifikováni

1. Mauro Nesti/ILola T294[-]06:29,5001. gr. Gr.6
2. Giovanni Boeris/IOsella PA4[PA4-039]06:33,7002. gr. Gr.6
3. Domenico Scola/IChevron B36[-]06:34,6003. gr. Gr.6
4. Mario Ketterer/DTOJ SC03[-]06:36,6004. gr. Gr.6
5. Grimaldi/IOsella PA4[-]06:40,3005. gr. Gr.6
6. Herve Bayard/FLola T294 Hart[-]06:50,4006. gr. Gr.6
7. Pasquale Barberio/IOsella PA4 Abarth[-]06:58,6007. gr. Gr.6
8. Pietro Laureati/ILola T294 Ford[-]07:06,4008. gr. Gr.6
9. Bilotti/Osella Ford[-]07:08,4009. gr. Gr.6
10. Renato Arfé/IAMS[-]07:11,50010. gr. Gr.6
11. Pasquale Anastasio/IChevron Ford[-]07:13,40011. gr. Gr.6
12. Hans-Ruedi Wittwer/CHBrabham Ford[-]07:15,7001. gr. Gr.7
13. Antonio Runfola/ILancia Stratos[-]07:18,0001. gr. Gr.5
14. "Bollinger"/IChevron[-]07:20,40012. gr. Gr.6
15. Jean Ortelli/FAlpine 1800[-]07:25,5002. gr. Gr.5
16. Wilhelm Bartels/DPorsche[-]07:26,0003. gr. Gr.5
17. Helmut Mander/DOpel Kadett[-]07:30,8004. gr. Gr.5
18. Bruno Ottomano/IAlfa Romeo 33TT 12/8[-]07:32,30013. gr. Gr.6
19. Corino/Osella PA2 Abarth[-]07:54,00014. gr. Gr.6
20. Pasquale Fortuna/IOsella 3000[-]07:55,20015. gr. Gr.6
21. Attilio Mercadante/IChevron B21[-]07:58,80016. gr. Gr.6
22. Mario Casciaro/IFiat 128[-]08:00,1005. gr. Gr.5
23. Giuseppe Ippolito D´Ippolito/IAbarth 1000[-]08:02,8006. gr. Gr.5
24. "Dik"/Abarth 3000[-]08:07,10017. gr. Gr.6
25. Saverio D´Emilio/IAMS[-]08:08,90018. gr. Gr.6
26. Nocera/IOsella PA1[-]08:10,30019. gr. Gr.6
27. Franco Cardona/IAlfa Romeo GTA[-]08:12,2001. gr. Gr.2
28. Luigi Alfano/IAlfa Romeo GTJ[-]08:19,4002. gr. Gr.2
29. Pasquale Vecchione/IBMW[-]08:25,4003. gr. Gr.2
30. Claudio Callela/IAbarth 695[-]08:39,4004. gr. Gr.2
31. Pizzari/IMorris Cooper[-]08:42,5005. gr. Gr.2
32. Raffaele De Ruggero/ILancia Fulvia Zagato[-]08:43,4001. gr. Gr.4
33. Sergio Perri/IAbarth 595[-]08:44,6006. gr. Gr.2
34. Pietro La Pera/IAbarth[-]08:45,3007. gr. Gr.2
35. Lucio Casciaro/ISimca R2[-]08:53,0001. gr. Gr.1
36. Giovanni Morabito/IOpel Commodore[-]08:55,5008. gr. Gr.2
37. Giuseppe Ciraci/IOpel Kadett GTE[-]08:59,2002. gr. Gr.1
38. Alessandro Marchese/IMini Cooper[-]09:02,3009. gr. Gr.2
39. Alfredo Rubeno/IFiat Abarth[-]09:04,3002. gr. Gr.4
40. Carlo Loffredo/IAlfa Romeo 2000[-]09:05,2003. gr. Gr.1
41. Rosario Pezzella/IGiannini[-]09:07,50010. gr. Gr.2
42. D. Foti/IAbarth[-]09:07,90011. gr. Gr.2
43. Antonio Fortuna/IFiat 500[-]09:08,50012. gr. Gr.2
44. "Zio Po"/IAudi 1600[-]09:09,5004. gr. Gr.1
45. Squillace/IAbarth[-]09:10,70013. gr. Gr.2
46. Antonio Ritacca/IAutobianchi Abarth[-]09:11,5005. gr. Gr.1
47. Giuseppe Rodino/IA 112[-]09:11,7006. gr. Gr.1
48. Salvatore Pellegrino/ILola Ford[-]09:11,90020. gr. Gr.6
49. Ferragina/IGiannini 695[-]09:14,70014. gr. Gr.2
50. P. Menichetti/Alfa Romeo GT Junior[-]09:19,5008. gr. Gr.1
51. De Benedetto/IAlfa Romeo 2000[-]09:19,5007. gr. Gr.1
52. Francesco Di Bello/ILancia 1300[-]09:19,6001. gr. Gr.3
53. Fritz Gens/DGiannini[-]09:19,80015. gr. Gr.2
54. Gerardo Conforti/ILancia Beta Coupe[-]09:21,5002. gr. Gr.3
55. Laurento/INSU[-]09:22,80016. gr. Gr.2
56. "Bazooka"/IA 112[-]09:24,4009. gr. Gr.1
57. Alfredo Storino/IFiat Giannini[-]09:25,5007. gr. Gr.5
58. Birardi/ILancia[-]09:26,1003. gr. Gr.3
59. Grandinetti/IAbarth[-]09:26,20017. gr. Gr.2
60. De Zeo/IFiat Abarth[-]09:28,5008. gr. Gr.5
61. Aceto/IAbarth 695[-]09:29,50018. gr. Gr.2
62. De Mai/IFiat 124[-]09:30,7004. gr. Gr.3
63. Salvatore Provenzano/IFiat 128[-]09:31,90010. gr. Gr.1
64. Gaetano Coccia/IFiat 500[-]09:44,70019. gr. Gr.2
65. Amoroso/Lancia[-]09:45,8005. gr. Gr.3
66. Paone/ILancia[-]09:46,4006. gr. Gr.3
67. Incutto/ISimca Rally 2[-]09:46,70011. gr. Gr.1
68. Antonio Rubino/IFiat[-]09:46,90020. gr. Gr.2
69. Riccardo Carafa/IFerrari Dino[-]09:48,0007. gr. Gr.3
70. S. Medaglia/IFiat 128[-]09:51,30012. gr. Gr.1
71. Arrigo/IA 112[-]10:02,70013. gr. Gr.1
72. Scalzo/IFiat 128[-]10:06,90021. gr. Gr.2
73. Preziosi/IGiannini[-]10:14,80022. gr. Gr.2
74. Polito/IAbarth 595[-]10:23,80023. gr. Gr.2
75. Adele Arata/ISimca Rally[-]10:24,70014. gr. Gr.1
76. Ezio Mazza/IGiannini[-]10:30,30024. gr. Gr.2
77. Fanella/IFiat[-]10:34,20025. gr. Gr.2
78. Guido/IGiannini 695[-]10:46,40026. gr. Gr.2
79. M. Gismondi/Giannini[-]11:45,60027. gr. Gr.2
80. Giuseppe Quaranta/IFiat 124[-]11:53,8008. gr. Gr.3
81. Mumu/IFiat[-]12:40,80028. gr. Gr.2

Další

Neklasifikováni


Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz