english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1981-10-04
Ostrá Lúka

Zvolen/SK

Klasifikováni

1. 1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner NSU[BS-0177-1977]03:00,10001:29,8401. gr. Gr.6
2. 30Jiří Rosický/CZ[-]03:04,62001:32,0601. gr. B8
3. 2Marcel Pipek/CS[TK6051/76-Baghira_]03:05,44001:32,1901. gr. Gr.6
4. 25Karel Jílek/CS[1-04/Jílek]03:05,69001:32,7602. gr. B8
5. 65Michal Riegl/CZ[-]03:06,22001:33,0103. gr. B8
6. 28Ondrej Dobrota/SK[-]03:09,53001:34,3804. gr. B8
7. 279Tomáš Hank/CZ[-]03:09,87001:34,7401. gr. Gr.2
8. 278Petr Doležal/CZ[-]03:10,46001:34,7302. gr. Gr.2
9. 101Marián Rajnoha/SK[AR77550569/]03:10,57001:35,0301. gr. Gr.5
10. 39Jaroslav Šustr/CZ[-]03:11,30001:34,5305. gr. B8
11. 97Josef Novák/CZ[-]03:12,08001:35,5406. gr. B8
12. 228Milan Dorda/CZ[-]03:12,85001:35,6303. gr. Gr.2
13. 207Josef Šimánek/CZ[-]03:13,41001:36,6304. gr. Gr.2
14. 9Zdeněk Válek/CZ[2-03.205]03:14,44001:36,4002. gr. Gr.6
15. 10Petr Kalous/CZ[2-03.209]03:14,81001:37,3703. gr. Gr.6
16. 4Jiří Švec/CZ[JSK804-1976]03:15,13001:37,4704. gr. Gr.6
17. 104Rudolf Machánek/SK[-]03:15,42001:37,0002. gr. Gr.5
18. 213Oldřich Babák/CZ[-]03:15,53001:37,6105. gr. Gr.2
19. 105Štefan Klištinec/CS[AR77538469/]03:15,59501:37,4803. gr. Gr.5
20. 5František Votoupal/CZ[Spider-Votoupal_]03:16,53001:37,0805. gr. Gr.6
21. 202Václav Kadlec/CS[-]03:17,79001:38,5006. gr. Gr.2
22. 88Jindřich Šafránek/CZ[-]03:19,35001:39,5407. gr. B8
23. 113Jan Semlbauer/CZ[5039251/78]03:19,88001:39,4007. gr. Gr.2
24. 234Vilém Miklík/CS[-]03:20,13001:39,5708. gr. Gr.2
25. 73František Nohýnek/CZ[-]03:20,86001:40,3408. gr. B8
26. 248Jozef Viskup/SK[-]03:20,93001:36,8104. gr. Gr.5
27. 219Július st. Konček/SK[-]03:21,34001:40,6409. gr. Gr.2
28. 250Miroslav Poner/CZ[-]03:21,49001:40,58010. gr. Gr.2
29. 235Ladislav Krupička/CZ[-]03:21,59001:39,42011. gr. Gr.2
30. 243Václav Syřiště/CZ[-]03:22,68001:41,16012. gr. Gr.2
31. 77Ľudovít Dóka/SK[-]03:23,15001:41,2709. gr. B8
32. 156Peter Strnisko/CS[-]03:23,22001:41,1201. gr. AP
33. 145Vladimír Machatý/CZ[-]03:23,38001:41,46013. gr. Gr.2
34. 246Oldřich Musil/CZ[-]03:24,03001:41,49014. gr. Gr.2
35. 126Petr Bold/CS[-]03:24,41001:42,2002. gr. AP
36. 63Josef Silbrník/CZ[-]03:25,18001:39,87010. gr. B8
37. 276Jozef Mesko/CS[-]03:25,33001:41,68015. gr. Gr.2
38. 308Viktor Mihálik/SK[-]03:25,56001:42,9603. gr. AP
39. 141Josef Krč/CZ[-]03:25,74001:42,5604. gr. AP
40. 281Miroslav Čepe/CZ[-]03:25,95001:42,85016. gr. Gr.2
41. 282Milan Černík/CZ[-]03:26,12001:42,81011. gr. B8
42. 131Adolf Fešárek/CZ[-]03:26,34001:42,2705. gr. AP
43. 6Jaroslav Petrák/CS[2-03.206]03:27,02001:42,4606. gr. Gr.6
44. 139Josef Volf/CZ[-]03:27,03001:43,5106. gr. AP
45. 108Tomáš Hank/CZ[-]03:27,21001:43,4607. gr. AP
46. 112Emil Krecl/CZ[-]03:28,32001:44,02012. gr. B8
47. 57Jiří Veinhold/CZ[-]03:28,49001:43,0908. gr. AP
48. 240Stanislav Firtl/CZ[-]03:28,80001:44,03017. gr. Gr.2
49. 282Ivan Dušánek/CZ[-]03:30,50001:44,64018. gr. Gr.2
50. 255Martin Karasz/CZ[-]03:31,59001:45,1609. gr. AP
51. 130Jiří Patera/CS[-]03:32,53001:43,89010. gr. AP
52. 257Jiří Lalák/CZ[-]03:33,11001:45,82019. gr. Gr.2
53. 290Jiří Šotola/CS[-]03:33,27001:46,47020. gr. Gr.2
54. 115Ladislav Loszman/CS[-]03:36,15001:47,4305. gr. Gr.5
55. 107Bohumil Dědek/CZ[-]03:37,44001:47,98011. gr. AP
56. 157Ladislav Vavrica/CS[-]03:40,92001:49,77012. gr. AP
57. 20Břetislav Bielan/CS[-]03:50,97001:55,35013. gr. AP
58. 96Štěpán Knůra/CZ[-]03:58,13001:58,58013. gr. B8
59. 288Martin Rejl/CZ[-]07:11,72001:44,91021. gr. Gr.2

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB64Václav Franta/CZ[-]- B8
AB211Jozef Šorman/SK[-]- Gr.2
AB8Viktor Mihálik/SK[VM-02/3]- Gr.6
AB286Jan Neduchal/CS[-]- Gr.2
P377Ľudovít Dóka/SK[-]- B8
P50Libor Kroupa/CS[Delta-1]- B8
P33Antonín Jelínek/CZ[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]- B8
P27Pavel Eisenhammer/CZ[-]- B8
P110Pavel Hejda/CS[-]- Gr.2
P26Jiří Mičánek/CZ[TK9023/75/1-03/]- B8
P214Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130[-]- Gr.5
P81Jaromír Pavlíček/CZ[-]- B8
P141Josef Krč/CZ[-]- B8
P214Antonín Charouz/CZ[-]- Gr.2
P103Lubomír Valko/SK[-]- Gr.5
P233Bedřich Vyskočil/CZ[-]- AP
P Jozef Viskup/SK[-]- AP
P122Petr Krejbich/CS[-]- AP
P70Jozef Šorman/SK[-]- AP
P253Jan Heřmánek/CZ[-]- Gr.2
P12Petr Bold/CS[2-03.208]- Gr.6
P76Josef Krečmer/CZ[2-03.210]- Gr.6
P124Miroslav Heřman/CZ[-]- Gr.2
P225Oldřich Vaníček/CZ[-]- Gr.2
P289Libor Roudnický/CS[-]- AP
P3Jaroslav Surówka/CS[-]- B8
P62Václav Poláček/CZ[-]- B8

Seznam přihlášených

Jozef Viskup/SK[-]ZOZ BAZ BratislavaAP
1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner NSU[BS-0177-1977]ČST PrahaGr.6
2Marcel Pipek/CS[TK6051/76-Baghira_]ZOZ ETS OstravaGr.6
3Jaroslav Surówka/CS[-]ZOZ OstravaB8
4Jiří Švec/CZ[JSK804-1976]AMK KolínGr.6
5František Votoupal/CZ[Spider-Votoupal_]AMK TřebíčGr.6
6Jaroslav Petrák/CS[2-03.206]AMK VCHZ SemtínGr.6
8Viktor Mihálik/SK[VM-02/3]ZOZ RožňavaGr.6
9Zdeněk Válek/CZ[2-03.205]ASK HavířovGr.6
10Petr Kalous/CZ[2-03.209]ZOZ LitvnínovGr.6
12Petr Bold/CS[2-03.208]AMK MTX PrahaGr.6
20Břetislav Bielan/CS[-]ZOZ AMK VítkoviceAP
25Karel Jílek/CS[1-04/Jílek]AMK MTX Praha 7B8
26Jiří Mičánek/CZ[TK9023/75/1-03/]ARC BrnoB8
27Pavel Eisenhammer/CZ[-]AMK BS MostB8
28Ondrej Dobrota/SK[-]AMK Slovnaft BlavaB8
30Jiří Rosický/CZ[-]ARC BrnoB8
33Antonín Jelínek/CZ[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]ZOZ MostB8
39Jaroslav Šustr/CZ[-]AMK Mototechna PrahaB8
50Libor Kroupa/CS[Delta-1]ARC BrnoB8
57Jiří Veinhold/CZ[-]AMK NAŠ Jablonec nad NisouAP
62Václav Poláček/CZ[-]AMK JaroměřB8
63Josef Silbrník/CZ[-]AMK JZD ZálšíB8
64Václav Franta/CZ[-]AMK Starý PlzenecB8
65Michal Riegl/CZ[-]ZOS OKR DPB PaskovB8
70Jozef Šorman/SK[-]ZOZ LazanyAP
73František Nohýnek/CZ[-]AMK DoubravaB8
76Josef Krečmer/CZ[2-03.210]ZOZ BohumínGr.6
77Ľudovít Dóka/SK[-]ZOZ ŽeliezovceB8
81Jaromír Pavlíček/CZ[-]AMK Slezská OstravaB8
88Jindřich Šafránek/CZ[-]ZOS Konstruktiva PrahaB8
96Štěpán Knůra/CZ[-]AMK OpavaB8
97Josef Novák/CZ[-]AMK Světlá nad SázavouB8
101Marián Rajnoha/SK[AR77550569/]AMK Drudop BlavaGr.5
103Lubomír Valko/SK[-]ZOZ PrievidzaGr.5
104Rudolf Machánek/SK[-]ZOZ DPMB BlavaGr.5
105Štefan Klištinec/CS[AR77538469/]AMK Omnia BlavaGr.5
107Bohumil Dědek/CZ[-]AMK DVIL KomořanyAP
108Tomáš Hank/CZ[-]ZOZ AMK JičínAP
110Pavel Hejda/CS[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2
112Emil Krecl/CZ[-]ZOZ ŠenovB8
113Jan Semlbauer/CZ[5039251/78]AMK BřezováGr.2
115Ladislav Loszman/CS[-]AMK Omnia BlavaGr.5
122Petr Krejbich/CS[-]AMK MTX Praha 7AP
124Miroslav Heřman/CZ[-]AMK Praha 10Gr.2
126Petr Bold/CS[-]AMK MTX Praha 7AP
130Jiří Patera/CS[-]ZOZ SASS MostAP
131Adolf Fešárek/CZ[-]AOA OKR DPB PaskovAP
139Josef Volf/CZ[-]ZOZ AMK VyskeřAP
141Josef Krč/CZ[-]ZOZ JablonkaAP
141Josef Krč/CZ[-]ZOZ JablonkaB8
145Vladimír Machatý/CZ[-]ZOZ JeseníkGr.2
156Peter Strnisko/CS[-]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaAP
157Ladislav Vavrica/CS[-]AMK Důl VÚ OstravaAP
202Václav Kadlec/CS[-]AMK ČSAD České BudějoviceGr.2
207Josef Šimánek/CZ[-]AMK SHD MostGr.2
211Jozef Šorman/SK[-]ZOZ LazanyGr.2
213Oldřich Babák/CZ[-]AMK PilníkovGr.2
214Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.5
214Antonín Charouz/CZ[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2
219Július st. Konček/SK[-]AMK Gemerská PolomaGr.2
225Oldřich Vaníček/CZ[-]AMK ÚDPM JF Praha 2Gr.2
228Milan Dorda/CZ[-]AMK DoksyGr.2
233Bedřich Vyskočil/CZ[-]ZOZ AMK SvitavyAP
234Vilém Miklík/CS[-]ZOZ RSC NitraGr.2
235Ladislav Krupička/CZ[-]ZOZ Asbestos ZvěřínekGr.2
240Stanislav Firtl/CZ[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéGr.2
243Václav Syřiště/CZ[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.2
246Oldřich Musil/CZ[-]TJ ČH Banská BystricaGr.2
248Jozef Viskup/SK[-]AMK BratislavaGr.5
250Miroslav Poner/CZ[-]AMK Lázně BělehradGr.2
253Jan Heřmánek/CZ[-]AMK ASK Stavby PrahaGr.2
255Martin Karasz/CZ[-]AMK MHKG OstravaAP
257Jiří Lalák/CZ[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.2
276Jozef Mesko/CS[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéGr.2
278Petr Doležal/CZ[-]AMK JičínGr.2
279Tomáš Hank/CZ[-]AMK JičínGr.2
281Miroslav Čepe/CZ[-]ZOZ HovoranyGr.2
282Milan Černík/CZ[-]ZOZ Praha 8B8
282Ivan Dušánek/CZ[-]ZOZ HovoranyGr.2
286Jan Neduchal/CS[-]ZOZ ČejčGr.2
288Martin Rejl/CZ[-]ZOZ Montas Hradec KrálovéGr.2
289Libor Roudnický/CS[-]AMK Š-AZNP Mladá BoleslavAP
290Jiří Šotola/CS[-]AMR BrnoGr.2
308Viktor Mihálik/SK[-]AMK RožňavaAP
377Ľudovít Dóka/SK[-]ZOZ ŽeliezovceB8

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz