english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1976-04-04
Ampus-Draguignan

Ampus/F

Klasifikováni

1. Pierre Maublanc/FMarch 762 BMW[-]07:18,80003:17,1901. gr. Gr.7+8
2. Jimmy Robert Mieusset/FAlpine Renault A 441 V6[A441-0]07:19,6401. gr. Gr.6
3. Marc Pozet/FLola T294 ROC[T294HU69?]07:38,7002. gr. Gr.6
4. Roger Damaisin/FMarch 752 BMW[-]07:40,5702. gr. Gr.7+8
5. Mauro Nesti/ILola T294 BMW[-]07:40,6803. gr. Gr.6
6. Marc Montmayeur/FMarch 752 BMW[-]07:41,9603. gr. Gr.7+8
7. Jean-Louis Bos/FLola T390 Ford[-]07:43,7304. gr. Gr.6
8. Gabriele Ciuti/IOsella PA3 BMW[PA3-032]07:43,9405. gr. Gr.6
9. Mario Ketterer/DTOJ SC03 BMW[-]07:45,4406. gr. Gr.6
10. Jean-Claude Béring/CHPorsche Carrera 3.0[-]07:50,6201. gr. Gr.3
11. Adriano Parlamento/IMarch 732 BMW[-]07:53,0204. gr. Gr.7+8
12. Jean Ortelli/FAlpine Renault 1800[-]08:05,3201. gr. Gr.5
13. Rolf Göring/DPorsche Carrera RSR[9114609073]08:06,5602. gr. Gr.3
14. Heinz-Jürgen Pohlmann/DFord Escort RS2000 BDA[-]08:09,3702. gr. Gr.5
15. Wilhelm Schmid/DSSB BMW Turbo[-]08:09,8407. gr. Gr.6
16. Giovanni Boeris/IOsella PA4 BMW[PA4-039]08:10,1508. gr. Gr.6
17. Roland Biancone/FAlpine 1800[-]08:13,0503. gr. Gr.5
18. Antonio Puigdelivol/ANDLola T294 ROC[-]08:14,2209. gr. Gr.6
19. "Gomme"/Porsche Carrera 2.7[-]08:21,8803. gr. Gr.3
20. J. André Bertet/Lola T212 Ford[-]08:22,05010. gr. Gr.6
21. Gerard Spiess/Martini Mk.4[-]08:22,8505. gr. Gr.7+8
22. Gianni Varese/IOsella PA4 BMW[PA4-044]08:25,65011. gr. Gr.6
23. Jean-Marie Bonnemaison/FPorsche Carrera 3.0[-]08:28,7804. gr. Gr.3
24. "Favo"/Porsche Carrera 2.7[-]08:31,9605. gr. Gr.3
25. Helmut Mander/DOpel Kadett[-]08:34,3104. gr. Gr.5
26. Richard Orrado/Martini Mk.14[-]08:37,2406. gr. Gr.7+8
27. M. Autric/Alpine 1300[-]08:38,2801. gr. Gr.4
28. Lucien Bec/FPorsche Carrera 3.0[-]08:38,3302. gr. Gr.4
29. Heinz Wengert/DLola T292 BMW[-]08:38,60012. gr. Gr.6
30. P. Delahoye/Porsche Carrera 2.7[-]08:39,9506. gr. Gr.3
31. J.C. Pascal/Porsche Carrera 2.8[-]08:42,4903. gr. Gr.4
32. Wilhelm Bartels/DPorsche Carrera 3.0[-]08:42,5705. gr. Gr.5
33. J. Max Rainero/BMW 2002Ti[-]08:42,6001. gr. Gr.1
34. Jose Albertini/FBMW 3.0CSi[-]08:42,7002. gr. Gr.1
35. Yves Evrard/FBMW 2002Ti[-]08:42,7801. gr. Gr.2
36. Eckhard Schimpf/DPorsche Carrera 3.0[-]08:44,0406. gr. Gr.5
37. Heinz Martin/DAlfa Romeo GTAM[-]08:44,1007. gr. Gr.5
38. J.P. Lacoste/AGS FR[-]08:45,7907. gr. Gr.7+8
39. Henri Sain/FPorsche Carrera 2.7[-]08:47,6207. gr. Gr.3
40. Robert Augias/FBMW 2002Ti[-]08:47,7403. gr. Gr.1
41. Edgar Grund/DBMW 2002Ti[-]08:48,2502. gr. Gr.2
42. Anton Fischhaber/DPorsche Carrera 3.0[-]08:48,4208. gr. Gr.3
43. H. Ehrhardt/Spyder NSU Spiess[-]08:49,44013. gr. Gr.6
44. S. Dumas/Alpine FL[-]08:52,9008. gr. Gr.7+8
45. Henri Vuillermoz/FSimca Rallye 2[-]08:53,7004. gr. Gr.1
46. C. Barbe/Crab 02 1300[-]08:54,73014. gr. Gr.6
47. J.P. Servel/Ford Capri 3.0[-]08:57,8908. gr. Gr.5
48. B. Diebold/Simca Rallye 2[-]08:59,1305. gr. Gr.1
49. J.D. Herault/Simca Rallye 2[-]08:59,3506. gr. Gr.1
50. J. Marie Bremond/Alpine 1600[-]09:00,8804. gr. Gr.4
51. "La Torche"/BMW 3.0CSi[-]09:02,2103. gr. Gr.2
52. Humbert Puppo/Cooper 1300[-]09:04,3904. gr. Gr.2
53. Max Antiochia/Abarth 2000[-]09:05,32015. gr. Gr.6
54. M. Pellegrin/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:05,7507. gr. Gr.1
55. Gérard Masset/FAlfa Romeo 2000[-]09:05,7708. gr. Gr.1
56. "Etty"/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:07,0209. gr. Gr.1
57. "Tchine"/Opel GSE[-]09:07,42010. gr. Gr.1
58. Curaudeau/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:07,46011. gr. Gr.1
59. G. Cancade/Cesca Chrysler[-]09:08,16016. gr. Gr.6
60. André Froissard/Alpine 1600S[-]09:09,5209. gr. Gr.3
61. J. Pierre Autran/FAlpine 1600SC[-]09:10,51010. gr. Gr.3
62. J.P. Guignard/Renault R12 Gordini[-]09:10,6705. gr. Gr.2
63. "Chat"/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:11,19012. gr. Gr.1
64. Anniek Girard/FBMW 2002Ti[-]09:11,66013. gr. Gr.1
65. Claude Dalea/AGS FL[-]09:12,5809. gr. Gr.7+8
66. Raymond Labrette/FSimca Rallye 2[-]09:14,02014. gr. Gr.1
67. J. Pierre Gambro/FSimca Rallye 2[-]09:14,60015. gr. Gr.1
68. J. Sias/Alfa Romeo 2000[-]09:16,25016. gr. Gr.1
69. Oscar Müller/CHAlpine Renault 1600[-]09:16,3005. gr. Gr.4
70. Charlys Zamponi/Cooper 1300[-]09:16,6406. gr. Gr.2
71. J.J. Girelli/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:17,06017. gr. Gr.1
72. Henri Paul Magnan/FAlpine 1600SC[-]09:17,54011. gr. Gr.3
73. Gérard Brouchier/Porsche Carrera 3.0 Turbo[-]09:17,6606. gr. Gr.4
74. Jean-Claude Lienard/FSimca Rallye 2[-]09:18,14018. gr. Gr.1
75. C. Allard/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:18,87019. gr. Gr.1
76. "Romano"/Renault R8 Gordini[-]09:19,7007. gr. Gr.2
77. Franco Rossi/IAlpine Renault 1600[-]09:20,8007. gr. Gr.4
78. G. Laty/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:21,35020. gr. Gr.1
79. René Rugiero/FAlpine Renault 1300[-]09:22,1708. gr. Gr.4
80. Jean-Pierre Ballet/FOpel GSE[-]09:22,55021. gr. Gr.1
81. N. Nerouti/Sib 2000[-]09:22,73017. gr. Gr.6
82. Charles Auguste/FCooper 1300[-]09:23,4408. gr. Gr.2
83. Matio Parini/Alpine 1600SC[-]09:24,76012. gr. Gr.3
84. G. Riquier/Cooper 1300[-]09:25,5309. gr. Gr.2
85. G. Bastit/Martini FL[-]09:26,51010. gr. Gr.7+8
86. A. Rugiero/Alpine Renault 1300[-]09:28,3909. gr. Gr.4
87. A. Brignon/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:29,21022. gr. Gr.1
88. R. Metral/BMW 3.0CSi[-]09:29,30023. gr. Gr.1
89. "Janay"/Alpine 1600S[-]09:30,20013. gr. Gr.3
90. R. Attolini/Alpine Renault 1600[-]09:30,55010. gr. Gr.4
91. "Azarian"/FAlpine Renault 1800[-]09:31,5909. gr. Gr.5
92. C. Rabanel/Ford Capri 2.8[-]09:34,69010. gr. Gr.5
93. J.P. Nycollin/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:37,23024. gr. Gr.1
94. J.J. Lecacheur/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:38,29025. gr. Gr.1
95. A. Wrons/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:42,43026. gr. Gr.1
96. "Lule"/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:42,82011. gr. Gr.5
97. P. Belgrano/Alpine 1600SC[-]09:46,42014. gr. Gr.3
98. F. Aubert/Opel GSE[-]09:46,64027. gr. Gr.1
99. M. Tiradassi/Fiat X1/9[-]09:47,76011. gr. Gr.4
100. Michel Bruynaud/FDauphine Proto 1300[-]09:50,55018. gr. Gr.6
101. B. Canestrelli/Alfa Romeo 2000[-]09:50,90028. gr. Gr.1
102. Renato Davico/IOsella PA3[PA3-034]09:51,63019. gr. Gr.6
103. "Alain"/Simca Rallye 2[-]09:53,07029. gr. Gr.1
104. M. Mussa/Innocenti 1300[-]09:56,97030. gr. Gr.1
105. G. Loumi/Marcadier Barzoi[-]10:02,11020. gr. Gr.6
106. L. Gambini/Simca Rallye 2[-]10:02,27031. gr. Gr.1
107. P. Ceccaldi/Cooper[-]10:09,06012. gr. Gr.5
108. G. Truchi/Simca Rallye 2[-]10:09,64033. gr. Gr.1
109. B. Lecacheur/Simca Rallye 2[-]10:15,71034. gr. Gr.1
110. "Chris-Kohl"/Alfa Romeo 2000[-]10:16,75035. gr. Gr.1
111. "Kikounet"/Fiat 128C[-]10:20,29036. gr. Gr.1
112. A. Rocca/Fiat 128C[-]10:21,68037. gr. Gr.1
113. R. Napolitano/A112 Abarth[-]10:27,13010. gr. Gr.2
114. S. Saviotti/Opel Kadett GSE[-]10:28,32032. gr. Gr.1
115. M. Oursel/Simca Rallye 2[-]10:36,76038. gr. Gr.1
116. P. Rochesany/Ford Escort[-]10:39,08012. gr. Gr.2
117. "Francoise"/Fiat X1/9[-]10:45,34015. gr. Gr.3
118. Adele Arata/ISimca Rallye 2[-]11:32,22039. gr. Gr.1
119. M. Brun/Simca Rallye 2[-]15:27,26040. gr. Gr.1

Další

Neklasifikováni


Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz