english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1981-06-21
Baba

Baba/SK

Klasifikováni



Galerie



1. Kurt Buess/CHRalt RT 1[-]04:35,3901. gr. B8
2. Janos Toth/HTOJ BMW[79-02-206-S]04:40,5701. gr. Gr.6
3. 16Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.201]05:10,89002:31,5502. gr. Gr.6
4. 30Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]05:15,72902:37,7002. gr. B8
5. 26Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]05:15,79902:37,3003. gr. B8
6. 27Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]05:16,83002:38,2804. gr. B8
7. Václav Lím/CZAvia[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]05:18,0805. gr. B8
8. 278Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]05:18,50002:39,0901. gr. Gr.2
9. 32Jan Sobčák/CZMTX 1-03[-]05:18,60902:38,6906. gr. B8
10. Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130RS[5032490/75]05:20,0202. gr. Gr.2
11. 64Václav Franta/CZMTX 1-03[-]05:21,55002:39,8207. gr. B8
12. 22Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-04[1-04/Jílek]05:22,11002:39,7208. gr. B8
13. 2Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]05:22,46002:39,2603. gr. Gr.6
14. 10Petr Kalous/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.209]05:23,35902:40,3604. gr. Gr.6
15. 279Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]05:25,46002:42,5203. gr. Gr.2
16. 65Michal Riegl/CZMTX 1-03[-]05:26,72002:42,1609. gr. B8
17. 101Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]05:29,78902:44,7801. gr. Gr.5
18. 315Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 130 Turbo[5046569/78]05:30,15002:42,4402. gr. Gr.5
19. 207Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]05:30,75002:45,2304. gr. Gr.2
20. 103Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130[5046565/78]05:31,67902:45,0803. gr. Gr.5photo
21. 28Ondrej Dobrota/SKMTX 1-03[-]05:32,87002:46,21010. gr. B8
22. 39Jaroslav Šustr/CZS 03[-]05:32,87002:45,70011. gr. B8
23. 104Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130[-]05:33,81002:46,0404. gr. Gr.5
24. 234Vilém Miklík/CSZastava[-]05:34,64002:47,0505. gr. Gr.2
25. 9Zdeněk Válek/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.205]05:35,30902:47,1505. gr. Gr.6
26. 122Petr Krejbich/CSLada[-]05:35,89002:46,4301. gr. AP
27. 225Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130[-]05:37,35002:46,3206. gr. Gr.2
28. 113Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 130[5039251/78]05:39,19002:49,5207. gr. Gr.2
29. 121Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada[-]05:39,44002:49,4802. gr. AP
30. 105Štefan Klištinec/CSAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]05:39,48902:49,0405. gr. Gr.5
31. 213Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130[-]05:40,40002:49,6708. gr. Gr.2
32. 4Jiří Švec/CZSpider Škoda[JSK804-1976]05:41,44002:50,6706. gr. Gr.6
33. 73František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:42,53902:50,98012. gr. B8
34. 250Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110[-]05:42,59002:51,2409. gr. Gr.2
35. 88Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:42,90002:51,26013. gr. B8
36. 126Petr Bold/CSLada[-]05:43,82002:51,5303. gr. AP
37. 5František Votoupal/CZSpider NSU[Spider-Votoupal_]05:45,03002:51,7607. gr. Gr.6
38. 235Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava[-]05:45,50002:52,59010. gr. Gr.2
39. 109Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130[-]05:46,06002:52,7606. gr. Gr.5
40. 241Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110[-]05:46,19002:53,01012. gr. Gr.2
41. 156Peter Strnisko/CSLada[-]05:47,02002:53,0004. gr. AP
42. 77Ľudovít Dóka/SKMTX 1-01[-]05:50,77002:54,71014. gr. B8
43. 282Milan Černík/CZMTX 1-03[-]05:50,78002:55,26015. gr. B8
44. 243Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110[-]05:51,14002:54,39013. gr. Gr.2
45. 281Miroslav Čepe/CZŠkoda 110[-]05:52,65902:56,22014. gr. Gr.2
46. 112Emil Krecl/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:54,65002:55,79016. gr. B8
47. 246Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 1150[-]05:54,69002:56,28015. gr. Gr.2
48. 219Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]05:57,40002:57,12016. gr. Gr.2
49. 108Josef Hank/CZŠkoda 120[-]05:58,02002:58,6405. gr. AP
50. 3Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-01[-]05:58,22002:57,34017. gr. B8
51. 81Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]05:58,43002:58,39018. gr. B8
52. 290Jiří Šotola/CSŠkoda 110[-]05:59,16002:58,56017. gr. Gr.2
53. 139Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120[-]06:00,78002:59,7006. gr. AP
54. 96Štěpán Knůra/CZMTX 1-01[-]06:00,94002:59,67019. gr. B8
55. 240Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110[-]06:01,49003:00,15018. gr. Gr.2
56. 110Pavel Hejda/CSŠkoda 130[-]06:02,94002:56,21019. gr. Gr.2
57. 202Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130[-]06:03,05002:50,58020. gr. Gr.2photo
58. 98Jan Tolar/CZMTX 1-01[-]06:05,03003:01,48020. gr. B8
59. 233Bedřich Vyskočil/CZZastava[-]06:08,17003:02,0807. gr. AP
60. 217Celestýn Matlovič/CSŠkoda 130[-]06:08,18002:46,61021. gr. Gr.2
61. 157Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]06:10,70003:04,9008. gr. AP
62. 255Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 120[-]06:14,06003:06,9309. gr. AP
63. 6Jaroslav Petrák/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.206]06:15,59003:07,0108. gr. Gr.6
64. 277Ján Novoveský/SKRenault R5[-]07:22,10003:39,87022. gr. Gr.2
65. 257Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 1150[-]16:43,89013:10,54023. gr. Gr.2

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner NSU[BS-0177-1977]- Gr.6
AB288Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
AB Helmut Achatz/AMarch F2 BMW[-]- B8
AB57Jiří Veinhold/CZLada[-]- AP
AB211Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 130[-]- Gr.2
AB107Bohumil Dědek/CZZastava[-]- AP
AB131Adolf Fešárek/CZLada[-]- AP
AB130Jiří Patera/CSLada[-]- AP
DQ350Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 120[-]- Gr.5photo
NQ276Jozef Mesko/CSŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
NQ292Ladislav Molnár/SK[Spider-Giom3-2_]- Gr.6
P222Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
P62Václav Poláček/CZGlusi FI 03[-]- B8
P50Libor Kroupa/CSDelta[Delta-1]- B8
P33Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]- B8
P286Jan Neduchal/CSŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
P283Ivan Dušánek/CZZastava DMT[-]- Gr.2
P141Josef Krč/CZLada[-]- AP
P111Tomáš Klouda/CZZastava[-]- AP
P76Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 2-03 Ford[2-03.210]- Gr.6
P228Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130[5020343/78]- Gr.2
P308Viktor Mihálik/SKŠkoda 120[-]- AP
P289Libor Roudnický/CSŠkoda 120[-]- AP
P63Josef Silbrník/CZFE Lada[-]- B8

Seznam přihlášených

Janos Toth/HTOJ BMW[79-02-206-S]Gr.6
Václav Lím/CZAvia[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]B8
Helmut Achatz/AMarch F2 BMW[-]B8
Josef Michl/CZŠkoda 130RS[5032490/75]Gr.2
Kurt Buess/CHRalt RT 1[-]B8
1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner NSU[BS-0177-1977]ZO CŠT PrahaGr.6
2Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Škoda[TK6051/76-Baghira_]ZO ETS OstravaGr.6
3Jaroslav Surówka/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK Železárny BohumínB8
4Jiří Švec/CZSpider Škoda[JSK804-1976]AMK KolínGr.6
5František Votoupal/CZSpider NSU[Spider-Votoupal_]AMK TřebíčGr.6
6Jaroslav Petrák/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.206]AMK Synthésia SemtínGr.6
9Zdeněk Válek/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.205]ASK HavířovGr.6
10Petr Kalous/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.209]AMK Krušnohorské strojírny MostGr.6
16Miran Velkoborský/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.201]AMK Závodníků PrahaKavalier, Glassunionwhite/red/blueGr.6
22Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-04[1-04/Jílek]AMK MTX PrahaB8
26Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]ARC BrnoB8
27Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK BS MostB8
28Ondrej Dobrota/SKMTX 1-03[-]AMK Slovnaft BratislavaB8
30Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]ARC BrnoB8
32Jan Sobčák/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK El. J. Švermy OstravaB8
33Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]ZO Keramické závody MostB8
39Jaroslav Šustr/CZS 03[-]AMK Mototechna PrahaB8
50Libor Kroupa/CSDelta[Delta-1]ARC BrnoB8
57Jiří Veinhold/CZLada[-]AP
62Václav Poláček/CZGlusi FI 03[-]AMK JaroměřB8
63Josef Silbrník/CZFE Lada[-]AMK JZD Pokrok ZálšíB8
64Václav Franta/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK Starý PlzenecB8
65Michal Riegl/CZMTX 1-03[-]ZO PaskovB8
73František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK DoubravaB8
76Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 2-03 Ford[2-03.210]AMK ŽDB BohumínGr.6
77Ľudovít Dóka/SKMTX 1-01[-]ZO ŽeliezovceB8
81Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Důl OstravaB8
88Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Konstruktiva PrahaB8
96Štěpán Knůra/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK OpavaB8
98Jan Tolar/CZMTX 1-01[-]ASK PlzeňB8
101Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]AMK Drudop BratislavaGr.5
103Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130[5046565/78]ZO Baňa CígelGr.5
104Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130[-]AMK DPMB BratislavaGr.5
105Štefan Klištinec/CSAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]AMK Drudop BratislavaGr.5
107Bohumil Dědek/CZZastava[-]AP
108Josef Hank/CZŠkoda 120[-]AP
109Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130[-]AMK JičínGr.5
110Pavel Hejda/CSŠkoda 130[-]AMK Praha ŽižkovGr.2
111Tomáš Klouda/CZZastava[-]AP
112Emil Krecl/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZO ŠenovB8
113Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 130[5039251/78]AMK BřezováGr.2
121Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada[-]AP
122Petr Krejbich/CSLada[-]AP
126Petr Bold/CSLada[-]AP
130Jiří Patera/CSLada[-]AP
131Adolf Fešárek/CZLada[-]AP
139Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120[-]AP
141Josef Krč/CZLada[-]AP
156Peter Strnisko/CSLada[-]AP
157Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]AP
202Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130[-]AMK ČSAD České BudějoviceGr.2
207Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK SHD MostGr.2
211Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 130[-]ZO LazanyGr.2
213Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130[-]AMK PilníkovGr.2
217Celestýn Matlovič/CSŠkoda 130[-]AMK DPMB BratislavaGr.2
219Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda 110[-]AMK Nový GemerGr.2
222Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
225Oldřich Vaníček/CZŠkoda 130[-]AMK ÚDPMJF PrahaGr.2
228Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130[5020343/78]AMK DoksyGr.2
233Bedřich Vyskočil/CZZastava[-]AP
234Vilém Miklík/CSZastava[-]RCS NitraGr.2
235Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava[-]ZO Asbestos ZvěřínekGr.2
240Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110[-]ZO HovoranyGr.2
241Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110[-]ZO LiběřGr.2
243Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.2
246Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 1150[-]ZO JeseníkGr.2
250Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Lázně BělehradGr.2
255Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 120[-]AP
257Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 1150[-]ARC BrnoGr.2
276Jozef Mesko/CSŠkoda 110[-]TJ ČH Banská BystricaGr.2
277Ján Novoveský/SKRenault R5[-]ZO AŠ BratislavaGr.2
278Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]AMK JičínGr.2
279Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK JičínGr.2
281Miroslav Čepe/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Hradec KrálovéGr.2
282Milan Černík/CZMTX 1-03[-]ZO Dolní ChabryB8
283Ivan Dušánek/CZZastava DMT[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.2
286Jan Neduchal/CSŠkoda 110[-]ZO ČejčGr.2
288Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110[-]AMK Dvůr KrálovéGr.2
289Libor Roudnický/CSŠkoda 120[-]AP
290Jiří Šotola/CSŠkoda 110[-]ZO Montas Hradec KrálovéGr.2
292Ladislav Molnár/SK[Spider-Giom3-2_]AMK DPMB BratislavaGr.6
308Viktor Mihálik/SKŠkoda 120[-]AP
315Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 130 Turbo[5046569/78]AMK BAZ BratislavaGr.5
350Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK Praha ŽižkovGr.5

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz