english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna

1981-06-07
Vsetín

Vsetín/CZ

Klasifikováni



Galerie



1. 11Kurt Buess/CHRalt RT 1 F2 BMW[-]--- B8photo

Další

KL1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner[BS-0177-1977]1. gr. Gr.6photo

Neklasifikováni

P89Gerhard Domres/DDRFE[-]- B8photo
P282Milan Černík/CZMTX 1-03[-]- B8
P365Michal Riegl/CZMTX[-]- B8
P41Svatopluk Půda/CZ[-]- B8
P65Michal Riegl/CZ[-]- B8
P73František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[-]- B8
P77Ľudovít Dóka/SK[-]- B8
P81Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]- B8
P88Jindřich Šafránek/CZ[-]- B8
P63Josef Silbrník/CZL22 Lada 21011[-]- B8
P50Libor Kroupa/CSDelta[Delta-1]- B8photo
P234Vilém Miklík/CSZastava 1300 TMR[-]- Gr.2
P15Helga Heinrich/DDRShiguli B8 FL8[-]- B8
P22Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-04[1-04/Jílek]- B8
P26Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]- B8photo
P27Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]- B8
P30Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]- B8
P32Jan Sobčák/CZMTX 1-03[-]- B8
P33Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]- B8
P40Pavel Kopeček/CZMTX 1-02[TK9027/76/1-02/]- B8
P96Štěpán Knůra/CZ[-]- B8
P112Emil Krecl/CZ[-]- B8
P21Bernd Heinzeller/DREX Ford[S-SP1-0-1975]- Gr.6photo
P76Josef Krečmer/CZMTX Ford Cosworth[2-03.210]- Gr.6
P14Ruedi Jauslin/CHChevron[-]- B8
P17Dieter Bergermann/DM. Renault Mk.27[-]- B8
P20Hubert Theodor Schmidt/DMercedes 4500[-]- B8photo
P101Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]- Gr.5photo
P104Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.5photo
P105Štefan Klištinec/CSAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]- Gr.5photo
P109Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.5
P34Gebhard Zeller/DEBS Spezial 1300[BS-103/7-1979]- Gr.6photo
P23Wolfgang Hentschel/DEBS 002[EBS002]- Gr.6photo
P12Petr Bold/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.208]- Gr.6
P24Paul Hüttenmüller/DPorsche 930[9307700502/78]- Gr.6
P25Horst Kulas/DLotus Brixner[-]- Gr.6photo
P29Paul Riss/DLola T296[T290/HU02]- Gr.6photo
P2Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Š[TK6051/76-Baghira_]- Gr.6
P4Jiří Švec/CZSpider Š 1299[JSK804-1976]- Gr.6
P8Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider 1296[VM-02/3]- Gr.6
P9Zdeněk Válek/CZMTX Spider[2-03.205]- Gr.6photo
P10Petr Kalous/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.209]- Gr.6
P514Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 120[-]- Gr.5
P21Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]- AP
P145Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 120L[-]- AP
P157Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]- AP
P248Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 120[-]- AP
P255Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 120[-]- AP
P308Viktor Mihálik/SKŠkoda 120[-]- AP
P513Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 120[-]- AP
P219Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda 110RC[-]- Gr.2
P222Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
P235Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava 1100[-]- Gr.2
P141Josef Krč/CZLada MTX 1300[-]- AP
P139Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]- AP
P58Klaus Hornbogon/DDRLada 20111[-]- AP
P87Wolfgang Krug/DDRLada 20111[-]- AP
P99Dietmar Isensee/DDRLada 20111[-]- AP
P108Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 120[-]- AP
P111Tomáš Klouda/CZZastava 101[-]- AP
P122Petr Krejbich/CSLada 20111[-]- AP
P126Petr Bold/CSLada 20111[-]- AP
P130Jiří Patera/CSLada 21011 MTX[-]- AP
P131Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300[-]- AP
P240Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]- Gr.2
P243Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]- Gr.2
P36Rupert Zuern/DFiat 128 AR[-]- Gr.2
P110Pavel Hejda/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
P114Július Bystrianský/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
P202Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
P207Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
P213Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
P214Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
P228Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]- Gr.2
P279Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
P31Karl- Heinz Schötter/DSimca R3[-]- Gr.2photo
P64Václav Franta/CZMTX[-]- B8
P276Jozef Mesko/CSŠkoda 110RC[-]- Gr.2
P250Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]- Gr.2
P257Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 1150[-]- Gr.2
P277Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]- Gr.2
P281Miroslav Čepe/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2
P283Ivan Dušánek/CZZastava DMT[-]- Gr.2
P286Jan Neduchal/CSŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
P288Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
P246Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 1150[-]- Gr.2
ST5 - Spider NSU[Spider-Votoupal_]- Gr.6
ST18Eberhard Ernst/DLola T212[-]- Gr.6photo
ST82Janos Toth/HTOJ SC206[79-02-206-S]- Gr.6photo

Seznam přihlášených

1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner[BS-0177-1977]ZO ČST Praha 1Gr.6
2Marcel Pipek/CSSpider Š[TK6051/76-Baghira_]AMK ETS OstravaGr.6
4Jiří Švec/CZSpider Š 1299[JSK804-1976]AMK Kolín IIGr.6
5 - Spider NSU[Spider-Votoupal_]Gr.6
8Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider 1296[VM-02/3]ZO RožňavaGr.6
9Zdeněk Válek/CZMTX Spider[2-03.205]ASK HavířovGr.6
10Petr Kalous/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.209]ZO LitvínovGr.6
11Kurt Buess/CHRalt RT 1 F2 BMW[-]CHB8
12Petr Bold/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.208]ZO AMK Praha 7Gr.6
14Ruedi Jauslin/CHChevron[-]CHB8
15Helga Heinrich/DDRShiguli B8 FL8[-]NDRB8
17Dieter Bergermann/DM. Renault Mk.27[-]NSRB8
18Eberhard Ernst/DLola T212[-]NSRGr.6
20Hubert Theodor Schmidt/DMercedes 4500[-]NSRB8
21Bernd Heinzeller/DREX Ford[S-SP1-0-1975]NSRGr.6
21Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]AMK ZO LiberecAP
22Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-04[1-04/Jílek]AMK Praha 7B8
23Wolfgang Hentschel/DEBS 002[EBS002]NSRGr.6
24Paul Hüttenmüller/DPorsche 930[9307700502/78]NSRGr.6
25Horst Kulas/DLotus Brixner[-]NSRyellowGr.6
26Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]ZO ARC BrnoB8
27Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK Báňské stavby MostB8
29Paul Riss/DLola T296[T290/HU02]NSRGr.6
30Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]ZO ARC BrnoB8
31Karl- Heinz Schötter/DSimca R3[-]NSRGr.2
32Jan Sobčák/CZMTX 1-03[-]AMK Ostrava 1B8
33Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]ZO MostB8
34Gebhard Zeller/DEBS Spezial 1300[BS-103/7-1979]NSRredGr.6
36Rupert Zuern/DFiat 128 AR[-]NSRGr.2
40Pavel Kopeček/CZMTX 1-02[TK9027/76/1-02/]ZO ŠternberkB8
41Svatopluk Půda/CZ[-]ZO AMK OlomoucB8
50Libor Kroupa/CSDelta[Delta-1]ZO ARC BrnoB8
58Klaus Hornbogon/DDRLada 20111[-]NDRAP
63Josef Silbrník/CZL22 Lada 21011[-]ZO AMK ZálšíB8
64Václav Franta/CZMTX[-]AMK Starý PlzenecB8
65Michal Riegl/CZ[-]ZO OKR DPB PaskovB8
73František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZO DoubravaB8
76Josef Krečmer/CZMTX Ford Cosworth[2-03.210]ZO ŽDB BohumínGr.6
77Ľudovít Dóka/SK[-]AO ŽeliexovceB8
81Jaromír Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]ZO AMK Doly OstravaB8
82Janos Toth/HTOJ SC206[79-02-206-S]Gr.6
87Wolfgang Krug/DDRLada 20111[-]NDRAP
88Jindřich Šafránek/CZ[-]ZO Konstrukt. Praha 1B8
89Gerhard Domres/DDRFE[-]NDRB8
96Štěpán Knůra/CZ[-]UO OpavaB8
99Dietmar Isensee/DDRLada 20111[-]NDRAP
101Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]AMK Drudop BratislavaGr.5
104Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK DPMS BratislavaGr.5
105Štefan Klištinec/CSAlfa Romeo[AR77538469/]AMK Drudop BratislavaGr.5
108Vlastimil Tomášek/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK JičínAP
109Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]ZO AMK JičínGr.5
110Pavel Hejda/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]ZO AMK Praha 3Gr.2
111Tomáš Klouda/CZZastava 101[-]ZO Praha 1 Bílá LabuťAP
112Emil Krecl/CZ[-]ZO ŠenovB8
114Július Bystrianský/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]ZO ČSAOGr.2
122Petr Krejbich/CSLada 20111[-]ZO Praha 7AP
126Petr Bold/CSLada 20111[-]ZO Praha 7AP
130Jiří Patera/CSLada 21011 MTX[-]ZO SAS MostAP
131Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300[-]ZO PaskovAP
139Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AMK VyskeřAP
141Josef Krč/CZLada MTX 1300[-]ZO JablonkaAP
145Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 120L[-]ZO LibeřAP
157Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]ZO AMK Ostrava 1AP
202Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK ČSAD Č. BudějoviceGr.2
207Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK SHD MostGr.2
213Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK PilníkovGr.2
214Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.2
219Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda 110RC[-]ZO JRD Nový GemerGr.2
222Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110R[-]ZO ARC BrnoGr.2
228Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]AMK DoksyGr.2
234Vilém Miklík/CSZastava 1300 TMR[-]ZO RSC NitraGr.2
235Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava 1100[-]ZO ZvěřínekGr.2
240Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]ZO HovoranyGr.2
243Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.2
246Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 1150[-]ZO Jeseník MěstoGr.2
248Jozef Viskup/SKŠkoda 120[-]ZO AMK Bratislava IVAP
250Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]ZO AMK Láz. BělehradGr.2
255Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK NHKGAP
257Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 1150[-]ZO ARC BrnoGr.2
276Jozef Mesko/CSŠkoda 110RC[-]TJ ČH B.BystricaGr.2
277Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]ZO BratislavaGr.2
279Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK JičínGr.2
281Miroslav Čepe/CZŠkoda 110L[-]Š klub AMK KrálovéGr.2
282Milan Černík/CZMTX 1-03[-]ZO Praha 8 D. ChabryB8
283Ivan Dušánek/CZZastava DMT[-]AMK Sprint PrahaGr.2
286Jan Neduchal/CSŠkoda 110R[-]ZO ČejčGr.2
288Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]AMK Dvůr Králové n.L.Gr.2
308Viktor Mihálik/SKŠkoda 120[-]ZO RožňavaAP
365Michal Riegl/CZMTX[-]ZO OKR DPB PaskovB8
513Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK PilníkovAP
514Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 120[-]AMK Praha 3Gr.5

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz