english versiončeská verzedeutsch navigationnavigation françaisenavegación españolnavigazione italiana

Archívy Euromontagna



1981-04-19
Vyskeř

Vyskeř/CZ

Klasifikováni



Galerie



1. 1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner NSU 1300[BS-0177-1977]03:17,35001:37,6501. gr. Gr.6photo
2. 27Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:20,79001:39,4901. gr. Gr.8photo
3. 21Václav Lím/CZAvia AE 2[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]03:22,15001:40,6902. gr. Gr.8photo
4. 30Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:22,47001:40,7403. gr. Gr.8photo
5. 26Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]03:23,00001:41,4904. gr. Gr.8photo
6. 279Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:23,28001:41,3901. gr. Gr.2photo
7. 22Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-04[1-04/Jílek]03:24,43001:41,6405. gr. Gr.8photo
8. 278Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]03:26,56001:42,8502. gr. Gr.2photo
9. 64Václav Franta/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:28,03001:43,0806. gr. Gr.8
10. 65Michal Riegl/CZMTX 1-03[-]03:28,73001:44,2307. gr. Gr.8photo
11. 76Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.210]03:29,30001:41,3402. gr. Gr.6photo
12. 50Libor Kroupa/CSDelta[-]03:29,93001:44,8808. gr. Gr.8photo
13. 2Marcel Pipek/CSBaghira Š Spider[TK6051/76-Baghira_]03:30,23001:44,8003. gr. Gr.6photo
14. 213Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:32,03001:45,2103. gr. Gr.2
15. 228Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]03:33,43001:46,2604. gr. Gr.2photo
16. 211Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]03:33,61001:45,9705. gr. Gr.2
17. 33Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]03:34,00001:45,9909. gr. Gr.8photo
18. 214Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 110RS[-]03:34,03001:46,0406. gr. Gr.2photo
19. 207Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:34,08001:46,1807. gr. Gr.2
20. 122Petr Krejbich/CSLada 1300[-]03:35,97001:46,8901. gr. AP
21. 114Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 120 Dakos[_Dakos]03:36,41001:47,0901. gr. Gr.5photo
22. 121Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]03:36,79001:48,3208. gr. Gr.2photo
23. 202Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]03:37,70001:48,3209. gr. Gr.2photo
24. 276Jozef Mesko/CSŠkoda 110R[-]03:37,93001:48,67010. gr. Gr.2photo
25. 73František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:37,95001:47,47010. gr. Gr.8
26. 219Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda 110RC[-]03:39,40001:49,27011. gr. Gr.2photo
27. 250Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]03:39,46001:49,00012. gr. Gr.2photo
28. 103Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]03:39,56001:49,5202. gr. Gr.5photo
29. 88Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:39,84001:49,52011. gr. Gr.8
30. 246Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 110[-]03:39,96001:49,89013. gr. Gr.2photo
31. 10Petr Kalous/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.209]03:40,11001:49,2404. gr. Gr.6
32. 235Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava 1100[-]03:40,56001:49,34014. gr. Gr.2photo
33. 157Jiří Veinhold/CZLada 1300[-]03:41,61001:50,6102. gr. APphoto
34. 156Peter Strnisko/CSLada 1300 MTX[-]03:42,05001:50,8503. gr. APphoto
35. 240Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]03:42,07001:50,82015. gr. Gr.2photo
36. 206Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110R[-]03:42,77001:51,13016. gr. Gr.2photo
37. 63Josef Silbrník/CZVaz 21011-22[-]03:43,28001:47,59012. gr. Gr.8photo
38. 4Jiří Švec/CZŠkoda Kupé B6 1300[JSK804-1976]03:43,37001:50,0605. gr. Gr.6photo
39. 113Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 130RS[5039251/78]03:43,84001:51,90017. gr. Gr.2photo
40. 105Štefan Klištinec/CSAlfa Romeo GTJ[AR77538469/]03:44,46001:51,8803. gr. Gr.5photo
41. 139Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]03:44,56001:51,8704. gr. APphoto
42. 98Jan Tolar/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:44,59001:52,00013. gr. Gr.8photo
43. 281Miroslav Čepe/CZŠkoda 110L[-]03:44,66001:51,95018. gr. Gr.2photo
44. 77Ľudovít Dóka/SKMTX 1-01[-]03:45,71001:52,40014. gr. Gr.8
45. 81Jaroslav Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:49,12001:54,03015. gr. Gr.8
46. 136Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]03:49,93001:54,3805. gr. APphoto
47. 96Štěpán Knůra/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:50,03001:54,92016. gr. Gr.8photo
48. 108Josef Hank/CZŠkoda 120 P[-]03:51,23001:55,4506. gr. APphoto
49. 109Karel Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]03:51,84001:53,0604. gr. Gr.5
50. 6Jaroslav Petrák/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.206]03:53,87001:55,9406. gr. Gr.6photo
51. 112Emil Krecl/CZMTX 1-01[-]03:53,98001:56,16017. gr. Gr.8
52. 59Josef Krč/CZLada 1300[-]03:54,18001:56,5007. gr. APphoto
53. 126Petr Bold/CSLada 1300[-]03:55,91001:57,9308. gr. APphoto
54. 255Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 120[-]03:56,26001:57,8709. gr. APphoto
55. 9Zdeněk Válek/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.205]04:01,52001:48,1207. gr. Gr.6photo
56. 130Jiří Patera/CSLada MTX[-]04:02,24002:00,56010. gr. APphoto
57. 107Bohumil Dědek/CZZastava 1300[-]04:09,58002:03,40011. gr. APphoto
58. 110Petr Hejda/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]04:14,96001:53,76019. gr. Gr.2photo
59. 104Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]04:27,36001:50,0005. gr. Gr.5photo
60. 277Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]04:45,38002:22,14020. gr. Gr.2

Další

Neklasifikováni

AB283Ivan Dušánek/CZZastava DMT[-]- Gr.2
AB240Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]- Gr.2
AB222Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110[-]- Gr.2
AB243Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2photo
AB101Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]- Gr.5
AB5František Votoupal/CZSpider NSU[Spider-Votoupal_]- Gr.6photo
AB257Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 110L[-]- Gr.2photo
AB288Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2photo
AB131Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300[-]- APphoto
AB233Bedřich Vyskočil/CZZastava 1300[-]- APphoto
AB286Jan Neduchal/CSŠkoda 110R[-]- Gr.2
P292Ladislav Molnár/SKSpider Lada 1300[Spider-Giom3-2_]- Gr.6
P62Václav Poláček/CZGlusi Fi-02[-]- Gr.8
P8Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider 1300[VM-02/3]- Gr.6
P75Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]- Gr.8
P282Milan Černík/CZMTX 1-01[-]- Gr.8
P Jaroslav Schwarz/CSMTX 1-01[-]- Gr.8
P Jaroslav Šustr/CZS - 03[-]- Gr.8
P97Josef Novák/CZMTX 1-01[-]- Gr.8

Seznam přihlášených

Jaroslav Schwarz/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK VolduchyGr.8
Jaroslav Šustr/CZS - 03[-]Gr.8
1Miroslav Adámek/CZBrixner NSU 1300[BS-0177-1977]AMK Čs. TelevizeGr.6
2Marcel Pipek/CSBaghira Š Spider[TK6051/76-Baghira_]AMK Ostrava ZábřehGr.6
4Jiří Švec/CZŠkoda Kupé B6 1300[JSK804-1976]AMK KolínGr.6
5František Votoupal/CZSpider NSU[Spider-Votoupal_]AMK TřebíčGr.6
6Jaroslav Petrák/CSMTX 2-03[2-03.206]AMK VCHZ SemtínGr.6
8Viktor Mihálik/SKSpider 1300[VM-02/3]AMK Sp. RožňavaGr.6
9Zdeněk Válek/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.205]AMK HavířovGr.6
10Petr Kalous/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.209]AMK Kruš. strojírny LitvínovGr.6
21Václav Lím/CZAvia AE 2[TK9055-78/Avia-AE2/]Gr.8
22Karel Jílek/CSMTX 1-04[1-04/Jílek]Gr.8
26Jiří Mičánek/CZMTX 1-03[TK9023/75/1-03/]Gr.8
27Pavel Eisenhammer/CZMTX 1-03[-]Gr.8
30Jiří Rosický/CZMTX 1-03[-]Gr.8
33Antonín Jelínek/CZMTX 1-03[1-03/114/TK9022/75/]Gr.8
50Libor Kroupa/CSDelta[-]Gr.8
59Josef Krč/CZLada 1300[-]AP
62Václav Poláček/CZGlusi Fi-02[-]Gr.8
63Josef Silbrník/CZVaz 21011-22[-]Gr.8
64Václav Franta/CZMTX 1-03[-]Gr.8
65Michal Riegl/CZMTX 1-03[-]Gr.8
73František Nohýnek/CZMTX 1-01[-]SMK DoubravaGr.8
75Josef Šiler/CSMTX 1-01[-]AMK STST MostGr.8
76Josef Krečmer/CZMTX 2-03[2-03.210]AMK ŽD BohumínGr.6
77Ľudovít Dóka/SKMTX 1-01[-]AMK ŽeliezovceGr.8
81Jaroslav Pavlíček/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Slezská OstravaGr.8
88Jindřich Šafránek/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Praha 1Gr.8
96Štěpán Knůra/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK OpavaGr.8
97Josef Novák/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Světlá n.SázavouGr.8
98Jan Tolar/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK PlzeňGr.8
101Marián Rajnoha/SKAlfa Romeo[AR77550569/]Gr.5
103Lubomír Valko/SKŠkoda 130RS[5046565/78]Gr.5
104Rudolf Machánek/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]Gr.5
105Štefan Klištinec/CSAlfa Romeo GTJ[AR77538469/]Gr.5
107Bohumil Dědek/CZZastava 1300[-]AP
108Josef Hank/CZŠkoda 120 P[-]AP
109Karel Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]Gr.5
110Petr Hejda/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]AMK Praha ŽižkovGr.2
112Emil Krecl/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK OstravaGr.8
113Jan Semlbauer/CZŠkoda 130RS[5039251/78]Gr.2
114Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 120 Dakos[_Dakos]Gr.5
121Vlastimil Tomášek/CZLada MTX[-]Gr.2
122Petr Krejbich/CSLada 1300[-]AP
126Petr Bold/CSLada 1300[-]AP
130Jiří Patera/CSLada MTX[-]AP
131Adolf Fešárek/CZLada 1300[-]AP
136Ladislav Vavrica/CSŠkoda 120[-]AP
139Josef Volf/CZŠkoda 120LS[-]AP
156Peter Strnisko/CSLada 1300 MTX[-]AP
157Jiří Veinhold/CZLada 1300[-]AP
202Václav Kadlec/CSŠkoda 130RS[-]Gr.2
206Vladimír Machatý/CZŠkoda 110R[-]Gr.2
207Josef Šimánek/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]Gr.2
211Jozef Šorman/SKŠkoda 130RS[-]Gr.2
213Oldřich Babák/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]Gr.2
214Antonín Charouz/CZŠkoda 110RS[-]Gr.2
219Július st. Konček/SKŠkoda 110RC[-]Gr.2
222Vojtěch Svoboda/CZŠkoda 110[-]Gr.2
228Milan Dorda/CZŠkoda 130RS[5020343/78]Gr.2
233Bedřich Vyskočil/CZZastava 1300[-]AP
235Ladislav Krupička/CZZastava 1100[-]Gr.2
240Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]Gr.2
240Stanislav Firtl/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]Gr.2
243Václav Syřiště/CZŠkoda 110R[-]Gr.2
246Oldřich Musil/CZŠkoda 110[-]Gr.2
250Miroslav Poner/CZŠkoda 110RC[-]Gr.2
255Martin Karasz/CZŠkoda 120[-]AP
257Jiří Lalák/CZŠkoda 110L[-]Gr.2
276Jozef Mesko/CSŠkoda 110R[-]Gr.2
277Ján Novoveský/SKWartburg 353[-]Gr.2
278Petr Doležal/CZŠkoda 130RS[5042777/80]Gr.2
279Tomáš Hank/CZŠkoda 130RS[-]Gr.2
281Miroslav Čepe/CZŠkoda 110L[-]Gr.2
282Milan Černík/CZMTX 1-01[-]AMK Praha 8Gr.8
283Ivan Dušánek/CZZastava DMT[-]Gr.2
286Jan Neduchal/CSŠkoda 110R[-]Gr.2
288Martin Rejl/CZŠkoda 110R[-]Gr.2
292Ladislav Molnár/SKSpider Lada 1300[Spider-Giom3-2_]AMK DBMB BratislavaGr.6

Přečteno: 1 x

COUNTER

Do you like our website? If you wish to improve it, please feel free to donate us by any amount.
It will help to increase our racing database


Euromontagna.com is based on database provided by Roman Krejci. Copyright © 1993-2008
All data, texts and other information is protected by copyright law and cannot be used in any form without permission. All pictures on this page are in property of their original authors, photographers or owners and have been kindly provided to EUROMONTAGNA just for use on this website and it is expressely forbidden to use them elsewhere without prior written permission of Euromontagna and the copyright owner.

TOPlist

WWW
www.vrchy.com  www.racingsportscars.com  www.dovrchu.cz  www.cronoscalate.it  www.lemans-series.com  www.fia.com  www.autoklub.cz  www.aaavyfuky.cz